Россия, Республика Алтай, Чемальский район, с Аскат
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:29 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 55) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 74) | leg tot 13 ( 70) | leg tot 14 ( 69) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:18 (7:45 min/km) | - |
2:48
2:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
3:55
|
(1) (1) |
3:15
7:10
|
(3) (1) |
1:45
8:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
10:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
11:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
13:23
|
(2) (1) |
4:06
17:29
|
(5) (1) |
2:05
19:34
|
(4) (1) |
1:17
20:51
|
(1) (1) |
4:59
25:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
27:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
28:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
29:22
|
(1) (1) |
3:43
33:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:13
33:18
|
(8)
(1)
|
Мельников Олег (1966) III Республика Алтай |
||
|
2 | 00:38:21 (8:55 min/km) | +5:03 |
3:03
3:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
4:17
|
(6) (2) |
3:09
7:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:59
9:25
|
(6) (3) |
2:17
11:42
|
(6) (2) |
0:52
12:34
|
(7) (2) |
2:39
15:13
|
(9) (3) |
4:03
19:16
|
(4) (2) |
2:24
21:40
|
(8) (2) |
1:24
23:04
|
(5) (2) |
5:20
28:24
|
(2) (2) |
2:16
30:40
|
(5) (2) |
1:59
32:39
|
(16) (2) |
1:22
34:01
|
(13) (2) |
4:08
38:09
|
(7) (2) |
0:12
38:21
|
(3)
(2)
|
Блок Яков (1959) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
3 | 00:38:33 (8:58 min/km) | +5:15 |
4:24
4:24
|
(16) (16) |
1:19
5:43
|
(8) (16) |
3:53
9:36
|
(8) (11) |
2:10
11:46
|
(10) (11) |
1:53
13:39
|
(3) (8) |
0:48
14:27
|
(3) (8) |
2:26
16:53
|
(5) (7) |
3:43
20:36
|
(1) (5) |
2:08
22:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
24:16
|
(11) (5) |
5:51
30:07
|
(9) (5) |
2:08
32:15
|
(2) (4) |
1:00
33:15
|
(4) (3) |
1:04
34:19
|
(4) (3) |
4:02
38:21
|
(5) (3) |
0:12
38:33
|
(3)
(3)
|
Гатаулин Ринат (1959) МС Омская область |
||
|
4 | 00:38:52 (9:02 min/km) | +5:34 |
3:21
3:21
|
(8) (8) |
1:22
4:43
|
(10) (8) |
3:52
8:35
|
(7) (6) |
2:07
10:42
|
(9) (7) |
1:56
12:38
|
(4) (5) |
0:52
13:30
|
(7) (5) |
2:51
16:21
|
(14) (5) |
4:01
20:22
|
(3) (4) |
2:16
22:38
|
(6) (4) |
1:22
24:00
|
(4) (4) |
5:41
29:41
|
(7) (4) |
2:42
32:23
|
(14) (5) |
1:08
33:31
|
(10) (4) |
1:01
34:32
|
(3) (4) |
4:07
38:39
|
(6) (4) |
0:13
38:52
|
(8)
(4)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) б/р Кемеровская область |
||
|
5 | 00:40:04 (9:19 min/km) | +6:46 |
3:10
3:10
|
(4) (4) |
1:11
4:21
|
(4) (4) |
5:46
10:07
|
(17) (14) |
1:53
12:00
|
(3) (13) |
1:44
13:44
|
(2) (10) |
1:18
15:02
|
(16) (11) |
2:13
17:15
|
(3) (9) |
4:48
22:03
|
(6) (6) |
1:58
24:01
|
(3) (6) |
1:25
25:26
|
(6) (6) |
5:40
31:06
|
(6) (6) |
2:08
33:14
|
(2) (6) |
1:03
34:17
|
(6) (5) |
1:08
35:25
|
(8) (5) |
4:23
39:48
|
(12) (5) |
0:16
40:04
|
(14)
(5)
|
Черняев Александр (1953) КМС Омская область |
||
|
6 | 00:40:09 (9:20 min/km) | +6:51 |
3:17
3:17
|
(7) (7) |
1:09
4:26
|
(2) (5) |
3:37
8:03
|
(5) (4) |
2:00
10:03
|
(7) (4) |
2:59
13:02
|
(15) (6) |
1:04
14:06
|
(10) (6) |
2:31
16:37
|
(7) (6) |
5:34
22:11
|
(12) (7) |
2:21
24:32
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
26:08
|
(13) (7) |
5:35
31:43
|
(4) (8) |
2:09
33:52
|
(4) (7) |
0:58
34:50
|
(3) (6) |
1:09
35:59
|
(10) (6) |
3:59
39:58
|
(4) (6) |
0:11
40:09
|
(1)
(6)
|
Шилкин Анатолий (1961) МС Омская область |
||
|
7 | 00:41:16 (9:36 min/km) | +7:58 |
4:07
4:07
|
(15) (15) |
1:09
5:16
|
(2) (13) |
3:23
8:39
|
(4) (7) |
2:03
10:42
|
(8) (7) |
2:59
13:41
|
(15) (9) |
1:05
14:46
|
(11) (9) |
2:32
17:18
|
(8) (10) |
5:01
22:19
|
(9) (8) |
2:58
25:17
|
(13) (9) |
1:31
26:48
|
(9) (10) |
5:51
32:39
|
(9) (9) |
2:25
35:04
|
(9) (8) |
1:01
36:05
|
(5) (8) |
1:05
37:10
|
(5) (7) |
3:51
41:01
|
(3) (7) |
0:15
41:16
|
(12)
(7)
|
Хохлов Андрей (1965) КМС Омская область |
||
|
8 | 00:41:42 (9:42 min/km) | +8:24 |
3:05
3:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
4:17
|
(5) (2) |
3:10
7:27
|
(2) (3) |
1:57
9:24
|
(4) (2) |
2:27
11:51
|
(9) (3) |
1:02
12:53
|
(9) (3) |
2:02
14:55
|
(1) (2) |
4:56
19:51
|
(7) (3) |
1:56
21:47
|
(1) (3) |
1:28
23:15
|
(7) (3) |
5:35
28:50
|
(4) (3) |
2:20
31:10
|
(6) (3) |
4:31
35:41
|
(17) (7) |
2:05
37:46
|
(17) (9) |
3:44
41:30
|
(2) (8) |
0:12
41:42
|
(3)
(8)
|
Гилманов Рафаэль (1965) I Омская область |
||
|
9 | 00:42:31 (9:53 min/km) | +9:13 |
3:25
3:25
|
(9) (9) |
1:26
4:51
|
(13) (9) |
4:12
9:03
|
(11) (9) |
2:11
11:14
|
(11) (9) |
2:22
13:36
|
(7) (7) |
0:48
14:24
|
(3) (7) |
2:50
17:14
|
(13) (8) |
5:21
22:35
|
(11) (10) |
2:42
25:17
|
(12) (9) |
1:30
26:47
|
(8) (9) |
6:11
32:58
|
(12) (10) |
2:27
35:25
|
(10) (9) |
1:03
36:28
|
(6) (9) |
1:13
37:41
|
(11) (8) |
4:38
42:19
|
(14) (9) |
0:12
42:31
|
(3)
(9)
|
Паутов Сергей (1962) I Омская область |
||
|
10 | 00:44:13 (10:17 min/km) | +10:55 |
3:10
3:10
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
4:35
|
(12) (6) |
3:41
8:16
|
(6) (5) |
1:58
10:14
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
12:22
|
(5) (4) |
0:49
13:11
|
(6) (4) |
2:29
15:40
|
(6) (4) |
6:49
22:29
|
(14) (9) |
2:24
24:53
|
(8) (8) |
1:19
26:12
|
(3) (8) |
5:21
31:33
|
(3) (7) |
5:48
37:21
|
(17) (10) |
1:03
38:24
|
(6) (10) |
1:24
39:48
|
(14) (10) |
4:13
44:01
|
(9) (10) |
0:12
44:13
|
(3)
(10)
|
Лущаев Александр (1968) б/р Алтайский край |
||
|
11 | 00:44:29 (10:21 min/km) | +11:11 |
3:34
3:34
|
(11) (11) |
2:04
5:38
|
(17) (15) |
4:37
10:15
|
(13) (15) |
2:44
12:59
|
(15) (15) |
2:52
15:51
|
(13) (16) |
1:05
16:56
|
(11) (15) |
2:44
19:40
|
(10) (15) |
3:56
23:36
|
(2) (13) |
2:28
26:04
|
(10) (11) |
1:31
27:35
|
(9) (11) |
7:22
34:57
|
(17) (11) |
2:41
37:38
|
(12) (12) |
1:16
38:54
|
(13) (11) |
1:08
40:02
|
(8) (11) |
4:14
44:16
|
(10) (11) |
0:13
44:29
|
(8)
(11)
|
Лагутин Валерий (1954) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
12 | 00:44:51 (10:26 min/km) | +11:33 |
3:43
3:43
|
(12) (12) |
1:28
5:11
|
(14) (11) |
4:02
9:13
|
(9) (10) |
2:17
11:30
|
(13) (10) |
2:33
14:03
|
(10) (11) |
0:47
14:50
|
(2) (10) |
3:10
18:00
|
(15) (11) |
5:11
23:11
|
(10) (11) |
3:06
26:17
|
(16) (12) |
1:41
27:58
|
(15) (12) |
7:13
35:11
|
(15) (12) |
2:37
37:48
|
(11) (13) |
1:10
38:58
|
(11) (12) |
1:07
40:05
|
(6) (12) |
4:30
44:35
|
(13) (12) |
0:16
44:51
|
(14)
(12)
|
Усольцев Алексей (1959) б/р Алтайский край |
||
|
13 | 00:46:32 (10:49 min/km) | +13:14 |
3:30
3:30
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
5:01
|
(15) (10) |
4:44
9:45
|
(14) (13) |
2:13
11:58
|
(12) (12) |
2:35
14:33
|
(11) (12) |
1:09
15:42
|
(13) (13) |
2:46
18:28
|
(12) (12) |
4:57
23:25
|
(8) (12) |
3:19
26:44
|
(17) (13) |
1:36
28:20
|
(13) (13) |
6:54
35:14
|
(13) (13) |
2:23
37:37
|
(7) (11) |
1:34
39:11
|
(15) (13) |
1:15
40:26
|
(12) (13) |
5:53
46:19
|
(16) (13) |
0:13
46:32
|
(8)
(13)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) КМС Новосибирская область |
||
|
14 | 00:47:16 (11:00 min/km) | +13:58 |
3:16
3:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
4:37
|
(9) (7) |
4:09
8:46
|
(10) (8) |
1:47
10:33
|
(2) (6) |
4:14
14:47
|
(17) (13) |
5:53
20:40
|
(17) (17) |
2:16
22:56
|
(4) (17) |
6:49
29:45
|
(14) (15) |
1:56
31:41
|
(1) (14) |
1:18
32:59
|
(2) (14) |
5:43
38:42
|
(8) (14) |
2:23
41:05
|
(7) (14) |
0:51
41:56
|
(2) (14) |
0:58
42:54
|
(2) (14) |
4:11
47:05
|
(8) (14) |
0:11
47:16
|
(1)
(14)
|
Полянский Сергей (1965) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
15 | 00:49:37 (11:32 min/km) | +16:19 |
3:51
3:51
|
(13) (13) |
1:33
5:24
|
(16) (14) |
4:57
10:21
|
(15) (16) |
2:40
13:01
|
(14) (16) |
2:37
15:38
|
(12) (15) |
1:14
16:52
|
(15) (14) |
2:45
19:37
|
(11) (14) |
10:21
29:58
|
(16) (16) |
2:33
32:31
|
(11) (16) |
1:33
34:04
|
(12) (15) |
6:03
40:07
|
(11) (15) |
2:41
42:48
|
(12) (15) |
1:05
43:53
|
(9) (15) |
1:07
45:00
|
(6) (15) |
4:17
49:17
|
(11) (15) |
0:20
49:37
|
(17)
(15)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Новосибирская область |
||
|
16 | 00:53:52 (12:32 min/km) | +20:34 |
4:57
4:57
|
(17) (17) |
1:22
6:19
|
(10) (17) |
5:09
11:28
|
(16) (17) |
3:36
15:04
|
(17) (17) |
2:57
18:01
|
(14) (17) |
1:12
19:13
|
(14) (16) |
3:21
22:34
|
(17) (16) |
6:34
29:08
|
(13) (14) |
2:59
32:07
|
(15) (15) |
1:58
34:05
|
(17) (16) |
7:12
41:17
|
(14) (16) |
3:21
44:38
|
(15) (16) |
1:20
45:58
|
(14) (16) |
1:36
47:34
|
(16) (16) |
6:01
53:35
|
(17) (16) |
0:17
53:52
|
(16)
(16)
|
Грибанов Александр (1952) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
17 | 00:55:07 (12:49 min/km) | +21:49 |
3:59
3:59
|
(14) (14) |
1:16
5:15
|
(7) (12) |
4:22
9:37
|
(12) (12) |
2:47
12:24
|
(16) (14) |
2:26
14:50
|
(8) (14) |
0:48
15:38
|
(3) (12) |
3:15
18:53
|
(16) (13) |
12:17
31:10
|
(17) (17) |
2:58
34:08
|
(13) (17) |
1:41
35:49
|
(15) (17) |
7:14
43:03
|
(16) (17) |
3:49
46:52
|
(16) (17) |
1:11
48:03
|
(12) (17) |
1:32
49:35
|
(15) (17) |
5:17
54:52
|
(15) (17) |
0:15
55:07
|
(12)
(17)
|
Шалагинов Михаил (1957) II Омская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черемных Олег (1959) МС Республика Алтай |