ЖМАО-Югра, Ханты-Мансийск
Group
ЖЭ
Group
ЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО ХМАО-Югры
Controls | 21 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 7.260 m |
Climb | 220 |
Virtually best result | 01:17:36 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 42) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 33) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 50) | leg tot 13 ( 31) | leg tot 14 ( 51) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot 16 ( 36) | leg tot 17 ( 35) | leg tot 18 ( 45) | leg tot 19 ( 49) | leg tot 20 ( 47) | leg tot 21 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:30:57 (12:32 min/km) | - |
4:47
4:47
|
(3) (3) |
2:43
7:30
|
(5) (3) |
7:05
14:35
|
(4) (4) |
3:42
18:17
|
(2) (4) |
2:08
20:25
|
(4) (4) |
2:47
23:12
|
(2) (4) |
4:53
28:05
|
(2) (2) |
15:03
43:08
|
(5) (2) |
3:41
46:49
|
(2) (2) |
6:49
53:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
54:43
|
(3) (1) |
2:29
57:12
|
(2) (1) |
3:20
1:00:32
|
(1) (1) |
4:14
1:04:46
|
(4) (1) |
5:31
1:10:17
|
(5) (1) |
1:50
1:12:07
|
(3) (1) |
4:21
1:16:28
|
(5) (1) |
3:16
1:19:44
|
(6) (1) |
6:19
1:26:03
|
(2) (1) |
2:36
1:28:39
|
(2) (1) |
1:26
1:30:05
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
1:30:57
|
(3)
(1)
|
Прокопьева Екатерина (1996) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
2 | 01:33:30 (12:53 min/km) | +2:33 |
5:10
5:10
|
(5) (5) |
2:36
7:46
|
(3) (5) |
4:47
12:33
|
(2) (2) |
3:40
16:13
|
(1) (2) |
1:55
18:08
|
(3) (2) |
2:50
20:58
|
(3) (2) |
5:46
26:44
|
(3) (1) |
14:37
41:21
|
(4) (1) |
4:21
45:42
|
(3) (1) |
8:18
54:00
|
(6) (2) |
1:06
55:06
|
(4) (2) |
2:35
57:41
|
(3) (2) |
6:03
1:03:44
|
(5) (2) |
3:59
1:07:43
|
(2) (2) |
5:10
1:12:53
|
(3) (2) |
1:56
1:14:49
|
(5) (2) |
3:33
1:18:22
|
(1) (2) |
2:57
1:21:19
|
(3) (2) |
6:34
1:27:53
|
(4) (2) |
3:12
1:31:05
|
(3) (2) |
1:39
1:32:44
|
(5) (2) |
0:46
1:33:30
|
(1)
(2)
|
Загайнова Александра (1998) МС Тюменская обл. |
||
|
3 | 01:35:49 (13:12 min/km) | +4:52 |
5:42
5:42
|
(6) (6) |
2:24
8:06
|
(2) (6) |
10:53
18:59
|
(6) (6) |
3:45
22:44
|
(3) (6) |
2:16
25:00
|
(6) (6) |
3:30
28:30
|
(6) (6) |
4:40
33:10
|
(1) (5) |
11:36
44:46
|
(1) (4) |
4:25
49:11
|
(4) (4) |
8:07
57:18
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
58:14
|
(1) (4) |
2:45
1:00:59
|
(5) (4) |
4:42
1:05:41
|
(2) (4) |
4:00
1:09:41
|
(3) (4) |
5:05
1:14:46
|
(2) (3) |
1:50
1:16:36
|
(3) (3) |
3:47
1:20:23
|
(2) (3) |
3:02
1:23:25
|
(4) (3) |
6:20
1:29:45
|
(3) (3) |
3:20
1:33:05
|
(4) (3) |
1:40
1:34:45
|
(6) (3) |
1:04
1:35:49
|
(8)
(3)
|
Патракова Любовь (2002) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
4 | 01:40:22 (13:49 min/km) | +9:25 |
4:40
4:40
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
7:41
|
(8) (4) |
5:18
12:59
|
(3) (3) |
4:14
17:13
|
(5) (3) |
1:52
19:05
|
(1) (3) |
3:05
22:10
|
(5) (3) |
7:30
29:40
|
(4) (3) |
14:06
43:46
|
(3) (3) |
3:29
47:15
|
(1) (3) |
8:06
55:21
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
56:42
|
(5) (3) |
3:16
59:58
|
(6) (3) |
4:50
1:04:48
|
(3) (3) |
4:36
1:09:24
|
(5) (3) |
5:32
1:14:56
|
(6) (4) |
2:17
1:17:13
|
(6) (4) |
5:40
1:22:53
|
(6) (4) |
3:03
1:25:56
|
(5) (4) |
7:55
1:33:51
|
(6) (4) |
3:46
1:37:37
|
(6) (4) |
1:32
1:39:09
|
(4) (4) |
1:13
1:40:22
|
(9)
(4)
|
Евтюхова Ольга (2001) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
5 | 01:47:38 (14:50 min/km) | +16:41 |
5:07
5:07
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
7:27
|
(1) (2) |
11:35
19:02
|
(8) (7) |
3:57
22:59
|
(4) (7) |
2:08
25:07
|
(4) (7) |
3:01
28:08
|
(4) (5) |
9:30
37:38
|
(7) (7) |
13:37
51:15
|
(2) (5) |
7:38
58:53
|
(7) (5) |
7:05
1:05:58
|
(2) (5) |
0:59
1:06:57
|
(2) (5) |
2:41
1:09:38
|
(4) (5) |
6:08
1:15:46
|
(6) (5) |
3:58
1:19:44
|
(1) (5) |
5:10
1:24:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:49
1:26:43
|
(2) (5) |
3:51
1:30:34
|
(3) (5) |
2:35
1:33:09
|
(2) (5) |
8:47
1:41:56
|
(8) (5) |
3:24
1:45:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:23
1:46:43
|
(2) (5) |
0:55
1:47:38
|
(4)
(5)
|
Карпова Полина (1977) II Свердловская обл. |
||
|
6 | 01:50:33 (15:14 min/km) | +19:36 |
4:01
4:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:37
6:38
|
(4) (1) |
4:23
11:01
|
(1) (1) |
4:42
15:43
|
(8) (1) |
1:53
17:36
|
(2) (1) |
2:31
20:07
|
(1) (1) |
9:34
29:41
|
(8) (4) |
26:37
56:18
|
(9) (6) |
8:27
1:04:45
|
(8) (7) |
8:07
1:12:52
|
(4) (6) |
1:22
1:14:14
|
(6) (6) |
2:16
1:16:30
|
(1) (6) |
5:29
1:21:59
|
(4) (6) |
6:18
1:28:17
|
(9) (6) |
4:22
1:32:39
|
(1) (6) |
1:35
1:34:14
|
(1) (6) |
4:00
1:38:14
|
(4) (6) |
2:09
1:40:23
|
(1) (6) |
5:51
1:46:14
|
(1) (6) |
2:25
1:48:39
|
(1) (6) |
1:04
1:49:43
|
(1) (6) |
0:50
1:50:33
|
(2)
(6)
|
Шатунова Анастасия (1991) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
7 | 02:09:48 (17:53 min/km) | +38:51 |
5:50
5:50
|
(7) (7) |
2:47
8:37
|
(6) (7) |
9:03
17:40
|
(5) (5) |
4:18
21:58
|
(6) (5) |
2:59
24:57
|
(7) (5) |
4:42
29:39
|
(7) (7) |
7:41
37:20
|
(5) (6) |
19:08
56:28
|
(7) (7) |
6:52
1:03:20
|
(6) (6) |
11:28
1:14:48
|
(8) (7) |
5:11
1:19:59
|
(7) (7) |
3:17
1:23:16
|
(8) (7) |
6:34
1:29:50
|
(8) (7) |
5:35
1:35:25
|
(6) (7) |
6:37
1:42:02
|
(7) (7) |
2:22
1:44:24
|
(8) (7) |
5:47
1:50:11
|
(7) (7) |
3:54
1:54:05
|
(8) (7) |
7:55
2:02:00
|
(6) (7) |
4:47
2:06:47
|
(7) (7) |
2:06
2:08:53
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
2:09:48
|
(4)
(7)
|
Лимонникова Екатерина (1985) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
8 | 02:13:59 (18:27 min/km) | +43:02 |
7:02
7:02
|
(8) (8) |
2:57
9:59
|
(7) (8) |
11:13
21:12
|
(7) (8) |
4:37
25:49
|
(7) (8) |
2:59
28:48
|
(7) (8) |
4:56
33:44
|
(9) (8) |
7:42
41:26
|
(6) (8) |
19:05
1:00:31
|
(6) (8) |
6:41
1:07:12
|
(5) (8) |
11:36
1:18:48
|
(9) (8) |
5:13
1:24:01
|
(8) (8) |
3:16
1:27:17
|
(6) (8) |
6:25
1:33:42
|
(7) (8) |
5:46
1:39:28
|
(7) (8) |
6:38
1:46:06
|
(8) (8) |
2:19
1:48:25
|
(7) (8) |
5:54
1:54:19
|
(9) (8) |
3:41
1:58:00
|
(7) (8) |
7:53
2:05:53
|
(5) (8) |
4:52
2:10:45
|
(8) (8) |
2:15
2:13:00
|
(9) (8) |
0:59
2:13:59
|
(6)
(8)
|
Кобелева Aнна (1982) КМС Тюменская обл. |
||
|
9 | 02:56:49 (24:21 min/km) | +1:25:52 |
9:24
9:24
|
(9) (9) |
4:31
13:55
|
(9) (9) |
13:03
26:58
|
(9) (9) |
9:01
35:59
|
(9) (9) |
3:17
39:16
|
(9) (9) |
4:45
44:01
|
(8) (9) |
13:39
57:40
|
(9) (9) |
24:34
1:22:14
|
(8) (9) |
9:30
1:31:44
|
(9) (9) |
8:40
1:40:24
|
(7) (9) |
6:09
1:46:33
|
(9) (9) |
6:30
1:53:03
|
(9) (9) |
9:57
2:03:00
|
(9) (9) |
6:14
2:09:14
|
(8) (9) |
12:30
2:21:44
|
(9) (9) |
3:25
2:25:09
|
(9) (9) |
5:49
2:30:58
|
(8) (9) |
6:42
2:37:40
|
(9) (9) |
11:02
2:48:42
|
(9) (9) |
4:55
2:53:37
|
(9) (9) |
2:10
2:55:47
|
(8) (9) |
1:02
2:56:49
|
(7)
(9)
|
Папанова Юлия (1996) II Курганская обл. |