Россия, Нижегородская область, Ворсма
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 107 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:53 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 78) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 61) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 70) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 74) | leg tot 12 ( 75) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:42 (9:05 min/km) | - |
2:52
2:52
|
(49) (49) |
6:15
9:07
|
(18) (18) |
1:56
11:03
|
(3) (16) |
1:26
12:29
|
(9) (14) |
0:23
12:52
|
(16) (15) |
2:53
15:45
|
(4) (8) |
3:34
19:19
|
(40) (8) |
1:28
20:47
|
(8) (3) |
1:59
22:46
|
(1) (2) |
4:38
27:24
|
(10) (2) |
3:06
30:30
|
(4) (1) |
0:53
31:23
|
(2) (1) |
1:04
32:27
|
(3) (1) |
0:15
32:42
|
(10)
(1)
|
Коноплев Леонид (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
2 | 00:33:04 (9:11 min/km) | +22 |
1:58
1:58
|
(8) (8) |
4:31
6:29
|
(3) (2) |
3:19
9:48
|
(62) (9) |
1:19
11:07
|
(3) (9) |
0:22
11:29
|
(10) (9) |
3:26
14:55
|
(14) (6) |
2:33
17:28
|
(8) (4) |
3:26
20:54
|
(71) (4) |
2:16
23:10
|
(5) (3) |
4:07
27:17
|
(4) (1) |
3:15
30:32
|
(7) (2) |
1:04
31:36
|
(14) (2) |
1:12
32:48
|
(7) (2) |
0:16
33:04
|
(21)
(2)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
3 | 00:33:05 (9:11 min/km) | +23 |
1:45
1:45
|
(1) (1) |
5:25
7:10
|
(14) (6) |
2:30
9:40
|
(30) (8) |
1:21
11:01
|
(4) (8) |
0:22
11:23
|
(10) (8) |
3:28
14:51
|
(16) (5) |
3:04
17:55
|
(24) (5) |
1:14
19:09
|
(2) (2) |
2:52
22:01
|
(31) (1) |
5:35
27:36
|
(27) (3) |
3:09
30:45
|
(5) (3) |
1:00
31:45
|
(10) (4) |
1:08
32:53
|
(6) (3) |
0:12
33:05
|
(2)
(3)
|
Щёлоков Артемий (2009) I Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
4 | 00:33:16 (9:14 min/km) | +34 |
1:59
1:59
|
(9) (9) |
5:13
7:12
|
(8) (7) |
2:04
9:16
|
(13) (5) |
1:22
10:38
|
(5) (6) |
0:28
11:06
|
(38) (6) |
3:30
14:36
|
(18) (4) |
3:43
18:19
|
(42) (6) |
3:17
21:36
|
(66) (6) |
2:23
23:59
|
(11) (4) |
4:04
28:03
|
(3) (4) |
2:52
30:55
|
(2) (4) |
0:49
31:44
|
(1) (3) |
1:18
33:02
|
(12) (4) |
0:14
33:16
|
(6)
(4)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) I ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
5 | 00:35:36 (9:53 min/km) | +2:54 |
2:17
2:17
|
(24) (24) |
5:16
7:33
|
(11) (12) |
2:25
9:58
|
(26) (11) |
1:26
11:24
|
(9) (11) |
0:33
11:57
|
(62) (11) |
3:17
15:14
|
(12) (7) |
3:16
18:30
|
(32) (7) |
2:49
21:19
|
(50) (5) |
2:44
24:03
|
(22) (5) |
4:28
28:31
|
(9) (5) |
4:10
32:41
|
(36) (5) |
1:20
34:01
|
(57) (5) |
1:20
35:21
|
(14) (5) |
0:15
35:36
|
(10)
(5)
|
Зайцев Кирилл (2009) II Бутово-team |
||
|
6 | 00:36:05 (10:01 min/km) | +3:23 |
2:10
2:10
|
(18) (18) |
7:45
9:55
|
(37) (29) |
2:16
12:11
|
(23) (24) |
1:38
13:49
|
(21) (22) |
0:23
14:12
|
(16) (22) |
2:38
16:50
|
(2) (10) |
3:54
20:44
|
(50) (12) |
1:16
22:00
|
(3) (7) |
2:52
24:52
|
(31) (6) |
5:52
30:44
|
(34) (6) |
2:57
33:41
|
(3) (6) |
1:06
34:47
|
(18) (6) |
1:07
35:54
|
(4) (6) |
0:11
36:05
|
(1)
(6)
|
Уткин Святослав (2009) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
7 | 00:38:12 (10:37 min/km) | +5:30 |
2:45
2:45
|
(43) (43) |
6:29
9:14
|
(20) (20) |
2:14
11:28
|
(19) (18) |
1:50
13:18
|
(35) (19) |
0:24
13:42
|
(21) (17) |
3:44
17:26
|
(27) (13) |
2:36
20:02
|
(9) (9) |
3:17
23:19
|
(66) (11) |
2:20
25:39
|
(10) (7) |
5:43
31:22
|
(29) (7) |
3:56
35:18
|
(27) (7) |
1:12
36:30
|
(34) (7) |
1:23
37:53
|
(22) (7) |
0:19
38:12
|
(59)
(7)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) I СШ №12 Мартьянова |
||
|
8 | 00:38:20 (10:39 min/km) | +5:38 |
1:45
1:45
|
(1) (1) |
5:09
6:54
|
(6) (5) |
2:02
8:56
|
(12) (4) |
1:41
10:37
|
(26) (5) |
0:27
11:04
|
(32) (5) |
9:25
20:29
|
(95) (31) |
2:09
22:38
|
(3) (22) |
1:30
24:08
|
(10) (15) |
4:08
28:16
|
(64) (14) |
3:46
32:02
|
(2) (9) |
3:42
35:44
|
(19) (9) |
1:03
36:47
|
(13) (9) |
1:17
38:04
|
(11) (8) |
0:16
38:20
|
(21)
(8)
|
Шелковников Степан (2009) I СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
9 | 00:38:26 (10:41 min/km) | +5:44 |
2:05
2:05
|
(13) (13) |
5:31
7:36
|
(16) (13) |
2:31
10:07
|
(33) (12) |
1:47
11:54
|
(31) (12) |
0:32
12:26
|
(56) (12) |
4:10
16:36
|
(37) (9) |
3:46
20:22
|
(45) (10) |
3:27
23:49
|
(72) (12) |
2:16
26:05
|
(5) (9) |
5:26
31:31
|
(20) (8) |
4:05
35:36
|
(31) (8) |
1:02
36:38
|
(11) (8) |
1:35
38:13
|
(46) (9) |
0:13
38:26
|
(3)
(9)
|
Емелин Даниил (2009) I СШ №12 Завылова |
||
|
10 | 00:39:01 (10:50 min/km) | +6:19 |
2:31
2:31
|
(34) (34) |
5:12
7:43
|
(7) (14) |
2:09
9:52
|
(15) (10) |
1:30
11:22
|
(15) (10) |
0:31
11:53
|
(46) (10) |
5:46
17:39
|
(69) (14) |
3:53
21:32
|
(49) (15) |
1:29
23:01
|
(9) (10) |
3:15
26:16
|
(42) (10) |
5:49
32:05
|
(32) (10) |
3:39
35:44
|
(18) (9) |
1:10
36:54
|
(30) (10) |
1:47
38:41
|
(67) (10) |
0:20
39:01
|
(72)
(10)
|
Шувалов Алексей (2009) I СШ №12 Завылова |
||
|
11 | 00:39:19 (10:55 min/km) | +6:37 |
2:33
2:33
|
(35) (35) |
7:07
9:40
|
(27) (26) |
4:05
13:45
|
(77) (34) |
1:41
15:26
|
(26) (33) |
0:19
15:45
|
(3) (33) |
3:08
18:53
|
(7) (19) |
4:12
23:05
|
(56) (24) |
2:11
25:16
|
(31) (19) |
3:16
28:32
|
(43) (17) |
4:15
32:47
|
(5) (12) |
3:29
36:16
|
(16) (11) |
1:26
37:42
|
(70) (12) |
1:21
39:03
|
(16) (11) |
0:16
39:19
|
(21)
(11)
|
Филимонов Иван (2009) I Ногинск |
||
|
12 | 00:39:28 (10:58 min/km) | +6:46 |
2:20
2:20
|
(25) (25) |
6:53
9:13
|
(23) (19) |
2:31
11:44
|
(33) (20) |
1:46
13:30
|
(30) (21) |
0:29
13:59
|
(40) (19) |
3:47
17:46
|
(30) (15) |
2:53
20:39
|
(19) (11) |
2:04
22:43
|
(24) (8) |
3:00
25:43
|
(38) (8) |
6:31
32:14
|
(44) (11) |
4:09
36:23
|
(35) (12) |
1:09
37:32
|
(24) (11) |
1:41
39:13
|
(59) (12) |
0:15
39:28
|
(10)
(12)
|
Гусев Кирилл (2010) II Рязань |
||
|
13 | 00:39:35 (11:00 min/km) | +6:53 |
3:18
3:18
|
(62) (62) |
7:57
11:15
|
(44) (40) |
2:10
13:25
|
(17) (31) |
1:51
15:16
|
(37) (32) |
0:22
15:38
|
(10) (30) |
3:50
19:28
|
(32) (25) |
2:37
22:05
|
(10) (18) |
3:16
25:21
|
(63) (21) |
2:14
27:35
|
(4) (12) |
5:33
33:08
|
(25) (13) |
3:54
37:02
|
(26) (14) |
0:56
37:58
|
(4) (14) |
1:22
39:20
|
(17) (13) |
0:15
39:35
|
(10)
(13)
|
Левчук Алексей (2009) I Сурский Феникс |
||
|
14 | 00:39:47 (11:03 min/km) | +7:05 |
2:01
2:01
|
(10) (10) |
6:23
8:24
|
(19) (17) |
2:30
10:54
|
(30) (15) |
1:25
12:19
|
(7) (13) |
0:19
12:38
|
(3) (13) |
5:56
18:34
|
(70) (17) |
3:57
22:31
|
(51) (20) |
1:33
24:04
|
(11) (13) |
3:37
27:41
|
(55) (13) |
5:38
33:19
|
(28) (14) |
3:28
36:47
|
(15) (13) |
1:05
37:52
|
(15) (13) |
1:42
39:34
|
(60) (14) |
0:13
39:47
|
(3)
(14)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I СШ №12 Мартьянова |
||
|
15 | 00:40:32 (11:16 min/km) | +7:50 |
5:09
5:09
|
(83) (83) |
7:15
12:24
|
(29) (47) |
2:10
14:34
|
(17) (44) |
1:55
16:29
|
(43) (40) |
0:30
16:59
|
(43) (41) |
3:42
20:41
|
(25) (33) |
2:30
23:11
|
(7) (25) |
3:16
26:27
|
(63) (27) |
2:19
28:46
|
(8) (20) |
5:25
34:11
|
(19) (15) |
3:48
37:59
|
(21) (16) |
0:56
38:55
|
(4) (15) |
1:22
40:17
|
(17) (16) |
0:15
40:32
|
(10)
(15)
|
Фролов Алексей (2010) II СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
16 | 00:40:32 (11:16 min/km) | +7:50 |
1:55
1:55
|
(5) (5) |
4:38
6:33
|
(4) (3) |
1:59
8:32
|
(6) (2) |
1:14
9:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
10:13
|
(32) (2) |
8:04
18:17
|
(88) (16) |
2:46
21:03
|
(12) (13) |
5:22
26:25
|
(84) (26) |
2:51
29:16
|
(28) (23) |
5:28
34:44
|
(21) (16) |
3:13
37:57
|
(6) (15) |
1:06
39:03
|
(18) (16) |
1:13
40:16
|
(9) (15) |
0:16
40:32
|
(21)
(15)
|
Рудов Алексей (2009) I Бутово-team |
||
|
17 | 00:41:53 (11:38 min/km) | +9:11 |
3:18
3:18
|
(62) (62) |
10:59
14:17
|
(66) (62) |
2:14
16:31
|
(19) (54) |
1:24
17:55
|
(6) (48) |
0:15
18:10
|
(1) (46) |
3:26
21:36
|
(14) (38) |
3:29
25:05
|
(39) (33) |
1:11
26:16
|
(1) (25) |
2:38
28:54
|
(17) (22) |
5:59
34:53
|
(36) (17) |
3:20
38:13
|
(12) (17) |
1:27
39:40
|
(73) (17) |
1:54
41:34
|
(78) (17) |
0:19
41:53
|
(59)
(17)
|
Высокос Владимир (2009) I Гусь-хрусталь (Н) |
||
|
18 | 00:42:24 (11:47 min/km) | +9:42 |
2:53
2:53
|
(51) (51) |
6:53
9:46
|
(23) (28) |
2:26
12:12
|
(27) (26) |
1:57
14:09
|
(46) (24) |
0:31
14:40
|
(46) (24) |
7:04
21:44
|
(81) (41) |
2:50
24:34
|
(16) (30) |
2:58
27:32
|
(53) (31) |
2:54
30:26
|
(34) (25) |
4:53
35:19
|
(11) (19) |
4:03
39:22
|
(30) (18) |
1:16
40:38
|
(46) (18) |
1:28
42:06
|
(30) (18) |
0:18
42:24
|
(49)
(18)
|
Скоробогатов Фёдор (2009) I СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
19 | 00:42:27 (11:48 min/km) | +9:45 |
2:49
2:49
|
(47) (47) |
7:31
10:20
|
(35) (33) |
3:33
13:53
|
(67) (35) |
1:38
15:31
|
(21) (34) |
0:31
16:02
|
(46) (34) |
3:17
19:19
|
(12) (23) |
3:25
22:44
|
(35) (23) |
2:36
25:20
|
(47) (20) |
3:22
28:42
|
(45) (19) |
6:47
35:29
|
(47) (20) |
4:05
39:34
|
(31) (19) |
1:13
40:47
|
(39) (19) |
1:23
42:10
|
(22) (19) |
0:17
42:27
|
(37)
(19)
|
Слепов Егор (2009) I Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
20 | 00:42:49 (11:54 min/km) | +10:07 |
2:11
2:11
|
(19) (19) |
10:27
12:38
|
(62) (52) |
5:04
17:42
|
(91) (60) |
1:43
19:25
|
(28) (56) |
0:22
19:47
|
(10) (56) |
3:41
23:28
|
(23) (49) |
2:13
25:41
|
(4) (35) |
2:28
28:09
|
(42) (33) |
2:44
30:53
|
(22) (28) |
5:45
36:38
|
(30) (26) |
3:24
40:02
|
(13) (21) |
1:02
41:04
|
(11) (20) |
1:25
42:29
|
(25) (20) |
0:20
42:49
|
(72)
(20)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
21 | 00:43:19 (12:02 min/km) | +10:37 |
1:55
1:55
|
(5) (5) |
7:50
9:45
|
(40) (27) |
1:45
11:30
|
(1) (19) |
1:37
13:07
|
(19) (17) |
0:52
13:59
|
(87) (19) |
2:55
16:54
|
(5) (11) |
10:29
27:23
|
(91) (44) |
1:23
28:46
|
(5) (38) |
2:43
31:29
|
(21) (31) |
4:20
35:49
|
(6) (23) |
4:10
39:59
|
(36) (20) |
1:27
41:26
|
(73) (21) |
1:33
42:59
|
(38) (21) |
0:20
43:19
|
(72)
(21)
|
Крюков Георгий (2010) I СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
||
|
22 | 00:43:27 (12:04 min/km) | +10:45 |
2:07
2:07
|
(14) (14) |
7:30
9:37
|
(34) (25) |
2:34
12:11
|
(38) (24) |
2:56
15:07
|
(82) (29) |
0:21
15:28
|
(6) (29) |
7:45
23:13
|
(87) (47) |
4:01
27:14
|
(53) (43) |
1:41
28:55
|
(14) (40) |
2:27
31:22
|
(12) (29) |
4:55
36:17
|
(12) (24) |
3:57
40:14
|
(28) (22) |
1:14
41:28
|
(43) (22) |
1:39
43:07
|
(55) (22) |
0:20
43:27
|
(72)
(22)
|
Куликов Егор (2009) I СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
||
|
23 | 00:43:42 (12:08 min/km) | +11:00 |
7:29
7:29
|
(94) (94) |
7:55
15:24
|
(42) (69) |
2:09
17:33
|
(15) (58) |
1:47
19:20
|
(31) (55) |
0:26
19:46
|
(29) (55) |
3:44
23:30
|
(27) (50) |
2:40
26:10
|
(11) (38) |
3:16
29:26
|
(63) (41) |
2:18
31:44
|
(7) (33) |
5:32
37:16
|
(24) (28) |
3:48
41:04
|
(21) (26) |
0:56
42:00
|
(4) (24) |
1:24
43:24
|
(24) (23) |
0:18
43:42
|
(49)
(23)
|
Бобров Илья (2009) Iю Сурский Феникс |
||
|
24 | 00:43:44 (12:09 min/km) | +11:02 |
2:08
2:08
|
(15) (15) |
10:23
12:31
|
(61) (48) |
2:14
14:45
|
(19) (45) |
1:37
16:22
|
(19) (38) |
0:23
16:45
|
(16) (38) |
4:10
20:55
|
(37) (34) |
3:09
24:04
|
(28) (28) |
2:08
26:12
|
(30) (24) |
2:37
28:49
|
(16) (21) |
7:31
36:20
|
(55) (25) |
4:15
40:35
|
(41) (23) |
1:05
41:40
|
(15) (23) |
1:45
43:25
|
(64) (24) |
0:19
43:44
|
(59)
(24)
|
Козлов Даниил (2009) Iю Хорошево 'Запад' |
||
|
25 | 00:44:08 (12:16 min/km) | +11:26 |
2:33
2:33
|
(35) (35) |
5:19
7:52
|
(13) (15) |
2:15
10:07
|
(22) (12) |
2:22
12:29
|
(64) (14) |
0:19
12:48
|
(3) (14) |
6:54
19:42
|
(78) (26) |
2:54
22:36
|
(21) (21) |
2:49
25:25
|
(50) (23) |
3:04
28:29
|
(40) (15) |
6:34
35:03
|
(45) (18) |
5:55
40:58
|
(77) (25) |
1:13
42:11
|
(39) (26) |
1:36
43:47
|
(48) (25) |
0:21
44:08
|
(77)
(25)
|
Макаров Никита (2010) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
26 | 00:44:12 (12:17 min/km) | +11:30 |
2:41
2:41
|
(40) (40) |
7:47
10:28
|
(38) (34) |
2:49
13:17
|
(49) (30) |
1:52
15:09
|
(39) (30) |
0:32
15:41
|
(56) (32) |
4:25
20:06
|
(42) (28) |
3:26
23:32
|
(36) (26) |
1:41
25:13
|
(14) (18) |
3:18
28:31
|
(44) (16) |
7:02
35:33
|
(48) (21) |
5:12
40:45
|
(59) (24) |
1:20
42:05
|
(57) (25) |
1:44
43:49
|
(62) (26) |
0:23
44:12
|
(88)
(26)
|
Сотов Андрей (2010) I Саранск |
||
|
27 | 00:44:31 (12:22 min/km) | +11:49 |
4:58
4:58
|
(82) (82) |
7:19
12:17
|
(30) (46) |
2:06
14:23
|
(14) (41) |
2:12
16:35
|
(60) (42) |
0:35
17:10
|
(70) (42) |
4:30
21:40
|
(46) (39) |
3:22
25:02
|
(33) (32) |
2:06
27:08
|
(28) (28) |
3:29
30:37
|
(49) (26) |
6:25
37:02
|
(42) (27) |
4:40
41:42
|
(45) (28) |
1:09
42:51
|
(24) (28) |
1:27
44:18
|
(29) (28) |
0:13
44:31
|
(3)
(27)
|
Оськин Роман (2009) II Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
28 | 00:44:34 (12:23 min/km) | +11:52 |
2:23
2:23
|
(26) (26) |
7:34
9:57
|
(36) (30) |
2:46
12:43
|
(46) (29) |
2:03
14:46
|
(52) (27) |
0:30
15:16
|
(43) (27) |
3:58
19:14
|
(34) (22) |
3:07
22:21
|
(25) (19) |
1:51
24:12
|
(18) (16) |
2:45
26:57
|
(24) (11) |
8:42
35:39
|
(70) (22) |
5:46
41:25
|
(71) (27) |
1:18
42:43
|
(53) (27) |
1:33
44:16
|
(38) (27) |
0:18
44:34
|
(49)
(28)
|
Окин Михаил (2010) I Хорошево 'Запад' |
||
|
29 | 00:44:39 (12:24 min/km) | +11:57 |
1:55
1:55
|
(5) (5) |
11:08
13:03
|
(68) (54) |
2:01
15:04
|
(11) (48) |
1:43
16:47
|
(28) (43) |
0:23
17:10
|
(16) (42) |
3:14
20:24
|
(11) (30) |
8:21
28:45
|
(84) (51) |
1:20
30:05
|
(4) (45) |
2:49
32:54
|
(26) (36) |
5:22
38:16
|
(18) (32) |
3:26
41:42
|
(14) (28) |
1:12
42:54
|
(34) (29) |
1:30
44:24
|
(32) (29) |
0:15
44:39
|
(10)
(29)
|
Бацуля Константин (2009) I СШ№1 Курск |
||
|
30 | 00:44:50 (12:27 min/km) | +12:08 |
2:16
2:16
|
(22) (22) |
6:00
8:16
|
(17) (16) |
2:33
10:49
|
(37) (14) |
1:48
12:37
|
(33) (16) |
0:43
13:20
|
(80) (16) |
3:41
17:01
|
(23) (12) |
9:16
26:17
|
(87) (40) |
1:56
28:13
|
(21) (34) |
2:32
30:45
|
(14) (27) |
7:16
38:01
|
(50) (29) |
4:06
42:07
|
(33) (30) |
1:07
43:14
|
(20) (30) |
1:22
44:36
|
(17) (30) |
0:14
44:50
|
(6)
(30)
|
Матвиенко Никита (2009) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
31 | 00:44:53 (12:28 min/km) | +12:11 |
1:52
1:52
|
(4) (4) |
9:42
11:34
|
(55) (42) |
1:59
13:33
|
(6) (32) |
1:28
15:01
|
(11) (28) |
0:21
15:22
|
(6) (28) |
3:30
18:52
|
(18) (18) |
2:26
21:18
|
(6) (14) |
3:17
24:35
|
(66) (17) |
3:57
28:32
|
(63) (17) |
10:48
39:20
|
(88) (35) |
2:48
42:08
|
(1) (31) |
1:09
43:17
|
(24) (31) |
1:20
44:37
|
(14) (31) |
0:16
44:53
|
(21)
(31)
|
Платонов Иван (2009) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
32 | 00:46:00 (12:47 min/km) | +13:18 |
2:08
2:08
|
(15) (15) |
5:14
7:22
|
(10) (9) |
4:36
11:58
|
(87) (21) |
1:51
13:49
|
(37) (22) |
0:24
14:13
|
(21) (23) |
4:53
19:06
|
(54) (20) |
2:55
22:01
|
(22) (17) |
3:22
25:23
|
(69) (22) |
8:23
33:46
|
(83) (38) |
5:31
39:17
|
(23) (34) |
3:42
42:59
|
(19) (33) |
1:12
44:11
|
(34) (32) |
1:30
45:41
|
(32) (32) |
0:19
46:00
|
(59)
(32)
|
Михайлов Матвей (2009) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
33 | 00:46:00 (12:47 min/km) | +13:18 |
2:16
2:16
|
(22) (22) |
9:21
11:37
|
(52) (43) |
2:41
14:18
|
(43) (39) |
1:29
15:47
|
(14) (35) |
0:24
16:11
|
(21) (35) |
3:34
19:45
|
(20) (27) |
3:58
23:43
|
(52) (27) |
7:08
30:51
|
(87) (47) |
2:10
33:01
|
(2) (37) |
5:50
38:51
|
(33) (33) |
4:44
43:35
|
(48) (34) |
0:58
44:33
|
(8) (33) |
1:12
45:45
|
(7) (33) |
0:15
46:00
|
(10)
(32)
|
Демьянов Николай (2010) Iю Бутово-team |
||
|
34 | 00:46:42 (12:58 min/km) | +14:00 |
2:13
2:13
|
(20) (20) |
7:54
10:07
|
(41) (32) |
2:20
12:27
|
(24) (27) |
1:57
14:24
|
(46) (26) |
0:31
14:55
|
(46) (25) |
4:27
19:22
|
(43) (24) |
6:30
25:52
|
(75) (37) |
1:45
27:37
|
(17) (32) |
3:50
31:27
|
(61) (30) |
6:34
38:01
|
(45) (29) |
4:53
42:54
|
(52) (32) |
1:43
44:37
|
(82) (34) |
1:49
46:26
|
(70) (34) |
0:16
46:42
|
(21)
(34)
|
Белов Артём (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
35 | 00:46:44 (12:59 min/km) | +14:02 |
2:44
2:44
|
(42) (42) |
13:05
15:49
|
(82) (71) |
3:02
18:51
|
(56) (66) |
1:55
20:46
|
(43) (61) |
0:39
21:25
|
(78) (62) |
4:34
25:59
|
(47) (60) |
2:51
28:50
|
(17) (52) |
2:24
31:14
|
(40) (48) |
2:51
34:05
|
(28) (39) |
5:34
39:39
|
(26) (37) |
4:12
43:51
|
(38) (36) |
1:21
45:12
|
(64) (37) |
1:16
46:28
|
(10) (35) |
0:16
46:44
|
(21)
(35)
|
Лебедев Иван (2010) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
36 | 00:46:46 (12:59 min/km) | +14:04 |
3:14
3:14
|
(60) (60) |
7:24
10:38
|
(33) (38) |
3:49
14:27
|
(75) (42) |
3:17
17:44
|
(93) (47) |
0:29
18:13
|
(40) (48) |
6:25
24:38
|
(72) (55) |
5:20
29:58
|
(70) (56) |
2:27
32:25
|
(41) (52) |
2:19
34:44
|
(8) (42) |
5:29
40:13
|
(22) (39) |
3:49
44:02
|
(23) (37) |
0:59
45:01
|
(9) (35) |
1:30
46:31
|
(32) (36) |
0:15
46:46
|
(10)
(36)
|
Ворошилов Павел (2010) III ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
37 | 00:46:51 (13:01 min/km) | +14:09 |
5:31
5:31
|
(85) (85) |
9:44
15:15
|
(56) (66) |
2:32
17:47
|
(35) (61) |
1:39
19:26
|
(25) (57) |
0:36
20:02
|
(74) (57) |
3:49
23:51
|
(31) (51) |
2:53
26:44
|
(19) (42) |
2:04
28:48
|
(24) (39) |
2:46
31:34
|
(25) (32) |
8:18
39:52
|
(64) (38) |
4:12
44:04
|
(38) (38) |
1:11
45:15
|
(33) (38) |
1:19
46:34
|
(13) (37) |
0:17
46:51
|
(37)
(37)
|
Сергеев Александр (2009) II СШ №12 Миронова |
||
|
38 | 00:47:17 (13:08 min/km) | +14:35 |
2:33
2:33
|
(35) (35) |
7:55
10:28
|
(42) (34) |
3:33
14:01
|
(67) (37) |
3:42
17:43
|
(95) (46) |
0:27
18:10
|
(32) (46) |
3:54
22:04
|
(33) (42) |
2:47
24:51
|
(14) (31) |
2:32
27:23
|
(45) (30) |
2:31
29:54
|
(13) (24) |
8:20
38:14
|
(65) (31) |
5:36
43:50
|
(69) (35) |
1:15
45:05
|
(45) (36) |
1:48
46:53
|
(69) (38) |
0:24
47:17
|
(91)
(38)
|
Папшев Степан (2009) III Сурский Феникс |
||
|
39 | 00:47:30 (13:12 min/km) | +14:48 |
4:07
4:07
|
(75) (75) |
5:13
9:20
|
(8) (22) |
2:49
12:09
|
(49) (23) |
2:01
14:10
|
(51) (25) |
0:55
15:05
|
(90) (26) |
7:22
22:27
|
(85) (45) |
8:21
30:48
|
(84) (59) |
2:29
33:17
|
(44) (53) |
2:11
35:28
|
(3) (44) |
5:56
41:24
|
(35) (42) |
3:34
44:58
|
(17) (40) |
0:55
45:53
|
(3) (40) |
1:22
47:15
|
(17) (39) |
0:15
47:30
|
(10)
(39)
|
Краснов Андрей (2009) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
40 | 00:47:54 (13:18 min/km) | +15:12 |
2:15
2:15
|
(21) (21) |
4:27
6:42
|
(2) (4) |
2:00
8:42
|
(8) (3) |
1:28
10:10
|
(11) (3) |
0:25
10:35
|
(25) (3) |
3:03
13:38
|
(6) (2) |
2:14
15:52
|
(5) (3) |
1:41
17:33
|
(14) (1) |
18:41
36:14
|
(102) (46) |
5:13
41:27
|
(13) (43) |
3:18
44:45
|
(8) (39) |
1:07
45:52
|
(20) (39) |
1:46
47:38
|
(66) (40) |
0:16
47:54
|
(21)
(40)
|
Белозеров Роман (2009) I Стародумов |
||
|
41 | 00:48:58 (13:36 min/km) | +16:16 |
2:24
2:24
|
(28) (28) |
8:18
10:42
|
(45) (39) |
2:56
13:38
|
(53) (33) |
2:31
16:09
|
(70) (37) |
0:25
16:34
|
(25) (37) |
3:34
20:08
|
(20) (29) |
7:31
27:39
|
(79) (47) |
2:19
29:58
|
(35) (44) |
2:40
32:38
|
(18) (35) |
8:15
40:53
|
(60) (40) |
4:26
45:19
|
(43) (41) |
1:20
46:39
|
(57) (41) |
1:58
48:37
|
(83) (41) |
0:21
48:58
|
(77)
(41)
|
Ефетов Михаил (2010) II ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
42 | 00:49:02 (13:37 min/km) | +16:20 |
2:26
2:26
|
(29) (29) |
3:57
6:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
8:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:28
9:46
|
(11) (1) |
0:22
10:08
|
(10) (1) |
2:40
12:48
|
(3) (1) |
1:58
14:46
|
(1) (1) |
8:13
22:59
|
(89) (9) |
16:06
39:05
|
(97) (55) |
3:30
42:35
|
(1) (46) |
3:59
46:34
|
(29) (43) |
1:10
47:44
|
(30) (43) |
1:01
48:45
|
(2) (42) |
0:17
49:02
|
(37)
(42)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
43 | 00:49:20 (13:42 min/km) | +16:38 |
2:40
2:40
|
(39) (39) |
11:06
13:46
|
(67) (58) |
2:00
15:46
|
(8) (49) |
1:50
17:36
|
(35) (45) |
0:31
18:07
|
(46) (45) |
8:07
26:14
|
(89) (65) |
4:15
30:29
|
(58) (58) |
1:35
32:04
|
(13) (51) |
2:54
34:58
|
(34) (43) |
6:01
40:59
|
(37) (41) |
4:41
45:40
|
(46) (42) |
1:19
46:59
|
(54) (42) |
1:58
48:57
|
(83) (43) |
0:23
49:20
|
(88)
(43)
|
Ардамаков Антон (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
44 | 00:49:53 (13:51 min/km) | +17:11 |
2:41
2:41
|
(40) (40) |
14:08
16:49
|
(84) (75) |
2:30
19:19
|
(30) (71) |
1:36
20:55
|
(18) (62) |
0:27
21:22
|
(32) (61) |
3:08
24:30
|
(7) (52) |
8:08
32:38
|
(81) (67) |
1:25
34:03
|
(6) (56) |
3:01
37:04
|
(39) (48) |
5:17
42:21
|
(14) (45) |
4:45
47:06
|
(50) (44) |
1:09
48:15
|
(24) (44) |
1:22
49:37
|
(17) (44) |
0:16
49:53
|
(21)
(44)
|
Сафаров Денис (2009) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
45 | 00:50:31 (14:02 min/km) | +17:49 |
2:26
2:26
|
(29) (29) |
4:56
7:22
|
(5) (9) |
17:23
24:45
|
(101) (87) |
1:38
26:23
|
(21) (84) |
0:35
26:58
|
(70) (84) |
3:08
30:06
|
(7) (75) |
3:52
33:58
|
(48) (71) |
2:37
36:35
|
(49) (68) |
2:40
39:15
|
(18) (56) |
5:45
45:00
|
(30) (50) |
3:18
48:18
|
(8) (48) |
0:57
49:15
|
(7) (48) |
0:59
50:14
|
(1) (45) |
0:17
50:31
|
(37)
(45)
|
Прокофьев Михаил (2009) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
46 | 00:50:52 (14:08 min/km) | +18:10 |
2:47
2:47
|
(46) (46) |
6:43
9:30
|
(22) (23) |
4:37
14:07
|
(88) (38) |
1:53
16:00
|
(40) (36) |
0:23
16:23
|
(16) (36) |
4:57
21:20
|
(56) (36) |
2:46
24:06
|
(12) (29) |
3:15
27:21
|
(62) (29) |
8:24
35:45
|
(84) (45) |
6:11
41:56
|
(40) (44) |
5:49
47:45
|
(72) (46) |
1:20
49:05
|
(57) (46) |
1:31
50:36
|
(36) (46) |
0:16
50:52
|
(21)
(46)
|
Четырин Илья (2009) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
47 | 00:51:03 (14:11 min/km) | +18:21 |
3:20
3:20
|
(64) (64) |
6:39
9:59
|
(21) (31) |
2:40
12:39
|
(41) (28) |
2:31
15:10
|
(70) (31) |
0:28
15:38
|
(38) (30) |
4:53
20:31
|
(54) (32) |
5:45
26:16
|
(73) (39) |
2:15
28:31
|
(34) (35) |
3:46
32:17
|
(60) (34) |
7:20
39:37
|
(51) (36) |
7:46
47:23
|
(94) (45) |
1:12
48:35
|
(34) (45) |
2:07
50:42
|
(87) (47) |
0:21
51:03
|
(77)
(47)
|
Мелентьев Георгий (2009) II СШ№1 Курск |
||
|
48 | 00:51:18 (14:15 min/km) | +18:36 |
3:55
3:55
|
(72) (72) |
10:16
14:11
|
(59) (61) |
2:28
16:39
|
(29) (56) |
4:43
21:22
|
(101) (65) |
0:17
21:39
|
(2) (64) |
4:37
26:16
|
(49) (66) |
5:53
32:09
|
(74) (64) |
3:01
35:10
|
(56) (59) |
3:39
38:49
|
(56) (53) |
5:18
44:07
|
(15) (48) |
3:52
47:59
|
(25) (47) |
1:09
49:08
|
(24) (47) |
1:54
51:02
|
(78) (48) |
0:16
51:18
|
(21)
(48)
|
Котов Егор (2009) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
49 | 00:52:46 (14:39 min/km) | +20:04 |
3:13
3:13
|
(59) (59) |
7:22
10:35
|
(31) (37) |
3:23
13:58
|
(64) (36) |
2:33
16:31
|
(73) (41) |
0:26
16:57
|
(29) (40) |
5:34
22:31
|
(66) (46) |
3:07
25:38
|
(25) (34) |
3:00
28:38
|
(55) (37) |
5:39
34:17
|
(78) (40) |
9:46
44:03
|
(78) (47) |
5:41
49:44
|
(70) (49) |
1:16
51:00
|
(46) (49) |
1:28
52:28
|
(30) (49) |
0:18
52:46
|
(49)
(49)
|
Смирнов Даниил (2009) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
50 | 00:54:29 (15:08 min/km) | +21:47 |
3:17
3:17
|
(61) (61) |
10:49
14:06
|
(65) (60) |
4:10
18:16
|
(79) (63) |
2:50
21:06
|
(79) (64) |
0:47
21:53
|
(82) (66) |
3:42
25:35
|
(25) (58) |
8:20
33:55
|
(83) (70) |
1:33
35:28
|
(11) (61) |
3:06
38:34
|
(41) (52) |
8:17
46:51
|
(62) (56) |
4:44
51:35
|
(48) (52) |
1:09
52:44
|
(24) (51) |
1:26
54:10
|
(28) (50) |
0:19
54:29
|
(59)
(50)
|
Перепелкин Алексей (2010) II СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
51 | 00:54:30 (15:08 min/km) | +21:48 |
3:11
3:11
|
(56) (56) |
8:49
12:00
|
(49) (44) |
4:12
16:12
|
(80) (52) |
5:14
21:26
|
(102) (67) |
0:25
21:51
|
(25) (65) |
5:15
27:06
|
(62) (70) |
3:43
30:49
|
(42) (60) |
2:32
33:21
|
(45) (54) |
4:16
37:37
|
(66) (49) |
7:22
44:59
|
(52) (49) |
5:12
50:11
|
(59) (50) |
1:43
51:54
|
(82) (50) |
2:17
54:11
|
(92) (51) |
0:19
54:30
|
(59)
(51)
|
Венков Иннокентий (2010) Iю СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
52 | 00:54:46 (15:13 min/km) | +22:04 |
2:26
2:26
|
(29) (29) |
12:09
14:35
|
(79) (64) |
3:41
18:16
|
(69) (63) |
2:40
20:56
|
(76) (63) |
0:32
21:28
|
(56) (63) |
4:44
26:12
|
(52) (63) |
9:07
35:19
|
(86) (77) |
1:59
37:18
|
(23) (73) |
3:24
40:42
|
(46) (63) |
6:08
46:50
|
(39) (55) |
5:00
51:50
|
(56) (53) |
1:14
53:04
|
(43) (53) |
1:25
54:29
|
(25) (52) |
0:17
54:46
|
(37)
(52)
|
Нагорный Максим (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
53 | 00:54:56 (15:16 min/km) | +22:14 |
2:51
2:51
|
(48) (48) |
12:03
14:54
|
(76) (65) |
2:44
17:38
|
(44) (59) |
1:38
19:16
|
(21) (54) |
0:26
19:42
|
(29) (54) |
5:11
24:53
|
(59) (57) |
3:42
28:35
|
(41) (50) |
2:59
31:34
|
(54) (49) |
2:52
34:26
|
(31) (41) |
12:44
47:10
|
(95) (57) |
4:14
51:24
|
(40) (51) |
1:20
52:44
|
(57) (51) |
1:53
54:37
|
(75) (53) |
0:19
54:56
|
(59)
(53)
|
Абрамов Александр (2009) Iю СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
54 | 00:55:04 (15:18 min/km) | +22:22 |
2:23
2:23
|
(26) (26) |
6:55
9:18
|
(26) (21) |
1:56
11:14
|
(3) (17) |
1:57
13:11
|
(46) (18) |
0:37
13:48
|
(76) (18) |
7:34
21:22
|
(86) (37) |
7:05
28:27
|
(78) (49) |
3:31
31:58
|
(75) (50) |
11:44
43:42
|
(93) (71) |
4:23
48:05
|
(7) (61) |
4:06
52:11
|
(33) (56) |
1:07
53:18
|
(20) (55) |
1:31
54:49
|
(36) (54) |
0:15
55:04
|
(10)
(54)
|
Улитин Кирилл (2009) II СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
55 | 00:55:10 (15:19 min/km) | +22:28 |
3:03
3:03
|
(54) (54) |
9:33
12:36
|
(53) (51) |
2:27
15:03
|
(28) (47) |
2:31
17:34
|
(70) (44) |
0:32
18:06
|
(56) (44) |
4:19
22:25
|
(40) (44) |
4:59
27:24
|
(66) (45) |
2:23
29:47
|
(37) (42) |
10:05
39:52
|
(86) (60) |
6:07
45:59
|
(38) (51) |
5:55
51:54
|
(77) (54) |
1:19
53:13
|
(54) (54) |
1:38
54:51
|
(53) (55) |
0:19
55:10
|
(59)
(55)
|
Кульков Арсений (2010) III СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
56 | 00:55:15 (15:21 min/km) | +22:33 |
5:17
5:17
|
(84) (84) |
7:22
12:39
|
(31) (53) |
3:31
16:10
|
(65) (51) |
2:27
18:37
|
(67) (51) |
0:25
19:02
|
(25) (50) |
5:31
24:33
|
(65) (53) |
3:11
27:44
|
(31) (48) |
3:02
30:46
|
(58) (46) |
5:28
36:14
|
(77) (46) |
10:15
46:29
|
(84) (53) |
5:33
52:02
|
(68) (55) |
1:21
53:23
|
(64) (56) |
1:36
54:59
|
(48) (56) |
0:16
55:15
|
(21)
(56)
|
Минькин Тимофей (2010) Iю Гусь-хрусталь (Н) |
||
|
57 | 00:56:13 (15:37 min/km) | +23:31 |
8:53
8:53
|
(98) (98) |
8:30
17:23
|
(46) (77) |
3:21
20:44
|
(63) (75) |
1:48
22:32
|
(33) (75) |
0:32
23:04
|
(56) (74) |
3:12
26:16
|
(10) (66) |
3:23
29:39
|
(34) (54) |
7:07
36:46
|
(86) (70) |
2:40
39:26
|
(18) (57) |
8:20
47:46
|
(65) (59) |
5:16
53:02
|
(61) (58) |
1:21
54:23
|
(64) (58) |
1:33
55:56
|
(38) (57) |
0:17
56:13
|
(37)
(57)
|
Рогачков Максим (2009) III СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
58 | 00:56:31 (15:42 min/km) | +23:49 |
4:03
4:03
|
(74) (74) |
8:32
12:35
|
(47) (50) |
3:48
16:23
|
(74) (53) |
2:30
18:53
|
(68) (53) |
0:31
19:24
|
(46) (53) |
4:00
23:24
|
(35) (48) |
4:12
27:36
|
(56) (46) |
2:11
29:47
|
(31) (42) |
8:36
38:23
|
(85) (51) |
8:26
46:49
|
(67) (54) |
6:28
53:17
|
(85) (59) |
1:16
54:33
|
(46) (59) |
1:37
56:10
|
(51) (58) |
0:21
56:31
|
(77)
(58)
|
Гусев Андрей (2010) Iю Нижегородец |
||
|
59 | 00:56:49 (15:47 min/km) | +24:07 |
2:09
2:09
|
(17) (17) |
5:18
7:27
|
(12) (11) |
1:56
9:23
|
(3) (7) |
1:30
10:53
|
(15) (7) |
0:22
11:15
|
(10) (7) |
2:32
13:47
|
(1) (3) |
2:02
15:49
|
(2) (2) |
8:16
24:05
|
(91) (14) |
16:13
40:18
|
(98) (62) |
7:14
47:32
|
(49) (58) |
5:04
52:36
|
(57) (57) |
1:35
54:11
|
(77) (57) |
2:19
56:30
|
(94) (59) |
0:19
56:49
|
(59)
(59)
|
Семизаров Андрей (2009) II Рязань |
||
|
60 | 00:57:06 (15:52 min/km) | +24:24 |
4:00
4:00
|
(73) (73) |
11:15
15:15
|
(70) (66) |
3:43
18:58
|
(71) (67) |
4:10
23:08
|
(100) (76) |
0:35
23:43
|
(70) (76) |
4:11
27:54
|
(39) (71) |
5:43
33:37
|
(72) (69) |
1:51
35:28
|
(18) (61) |
2:49
38:17
|
(26) (50) |
10:45
49:02
|
(87) (63) |
4:59
54:01
|
(54) (60) |
1:13
55:14
|
(39) (60) |
1:35
56:49
|
(46) (60) |
0:17
57:06
|
(37)
(60)
|
Никитин Ярослав (2010) I Пенза ' Полюс' |
||
|
61 | 00:57:53 (16:05 min/km) | +25:11 |
3:36
3:36
|
(69) (69) |
10:27
14:03
|
(62) (59) |
4:58
19:01
|
(90) (69) |
2:51
21:52
|
(80) (70) |
0:33
22:25
|
(62) (69) |
4:27
26:52
|
(43) (69) |
3:27
30:19
|
(37) (57) |
5:08
35:27
|
(81) (60) |
3:36
39:03
|
(54) (54) |
9:50
48:53
|
(80) (62) |
5:23
54:16
|
(64) (61) |
1:16
55:32
|
(46) (61) |
1:54
57:26
|
(78) (61) |
0:27
57:53
|
(101)
(61)
|
Баринов Дмитрий (2009) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
62 | 00:58:19 (16:12 min/km) | +25:37 |
6:13
6:13
|
(89) (89) |
10:13
16:26
|
(58) (73) |
8:11
24:37
|
(97) (85) |
2:03
26:40
|
(52) (86) |
0:38
27:18
|
(77) (85) |
4:34
31:52
|
(47) (84) |
3:44
35:36
|
(44) (79) |
1:27
37:03
|
(7) (71) |
3:40
40:43
|
(57) (64) |
9:35
50:18
|
(75) (65) |
4:59
55:17
|
(54) (62) |
1:19
56:36
|
(54) (62) |
1:25
58:01
|
(25) (62) |
0:18
58:19
|
(49)
(62)
|
Неваев Максим (2009) I Неваевы |
||
|
63 | 00:58:50 (16:21 min/km) | +26:08 |
1:50
1:50
|
(3) (3) |
5:30
7:20
|
(15) (8) |
2:00
9:20
|
(8) (6) |
1:16
10:36
|
(2) (4) |
0:21
10:57
|
(6) (4) |
8:10
19:07
|
(90) (21) |
2:52
21:59
|
(18) (16) |
6:36
28:35
|
(85) (36) |
18:39
47:14
|
(101) (77) |
5:18
52:32
|
(15) (70) |
3:19
55:51
|
(11) (64) |
1:07
56:58
|
(20) (64) |
1:30
58:28
|
(32) (63) |
0:22
58:50
|
(83)
(63)
|
Малышев Дмитрий (2009) I ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
64 | 00:59:03 (16:24 min/km) | +26:21 |
3:08
3:08
|
(55) (55) |
14:55
18:03
|
(87) (80) |
3:13
21:16
|
(59) (77) |
2:09
23:25
|
(57) (77) |
0:31
23:56
|
(46) (77) |
5:09
29:05
|
(58) (74) |
3:09
32:14
|
(28) (65) |
3:28
35:42
|
(74) (64) |
4:26
40:08
|
(68) (61) |
10:17
50:25
|
(85) (66) |
4:58
55:23
|
(53) (63) |
1:22
56:45
|
(67) (63) |
1:52
58:37
|
(74) (64) |
0:26
59:03
|
(100)
(64)
|
Германов Данил (2009) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
65 | 00:59:43 (16:35 min/km) | +27:01 |
8:25
8:25
|
(96) (96) |
8:41
17:06
|
(48) (76) |
2:52
19:58
|
(52) (73) |
1:54
21:52
|
(41) (70) |
1:02
22:54
|
(96) (73) |
8:35
31:29
|
(91) (82) |
5:07
36:36
|
(69) (80) |
2:57
39:33
|
(52) (78) |
2:51
42:24
|
(28) (69) |
7:28
49:52
|
(53) (64) |
6:31
56:23
|
(87) (65) |
1:22
57:45
|
(67) (65) |
1:44
59:29
|
(62) (65) |
0:14
59:43
|
(6)
(65)
|
Азоркин Семен (2010) Iю Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
66 | 01:00:07 (16:42 min/km) | +27:25 |
4:38
4:38
|
(81) (81) |
13:58
18:36
|
(83) (84) |
2:40
21:16
|
(41) (77) |
2:09
23:25
|
(57) (77) |
2:56
26:21
|
(101) (81) |
4:40
31:01
|
(51) (80) |
3:10
34:11
|
(30) (72) |
1:56
36:07
|
(21) (66) |
3:25
39:32
|
(47) (58) |
8:15
47:47
|
(60) (60) |
9:04
56:51
|
(99) (66) |
1:26
58:17
|
(70) (66) |
1:33
59:50
|
(38) (66) |
0:17
1:00:07
|
(37)
(66)
|
Волков Святослав (2009) Iю Кстово ДДЮТ |
||
|
67 | 01:01:40 (17:08 min/km) | +28:58 |
2:59
2:59
|
(53) (53) |
9:05
12:04
|
(51) (45) |
2:45
14:49
|
(45) (46) |
3:50
18:39
|
(97) (52) |
0:24
19:03
|
(21) (51) |
7:03
26:06
|
(80) (61) |
5:30
31:36
|
(71) (63) |
4:17
35:53
|
(79) (65) |
5:23
41:16
|
(75) (65) |
12:28
53:44
|
(94) (75) |
4:52
58:36
|
(51) (70) |
1:10
59:46
|
(30) (69) |
1:38
1:01:24
|
(53) (67) |
0:16
1:01:40
|
(21)
(67)
|
Сафонов Артём (2010) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
68 | 01:01:52 (17:11 min/km) | +29:10 |
3:48
3:48
|
(70) (70) |
15:17
19:05
|
(89) (86) |
3:18
22:23
|
(61) (81) |
2:03
24:26
|
(52) (80) |
0:32
24:58
|
(56) (78) |
5:17
30:15
|
(63) (77) |
3:07
33:22
|
(25) (68) |
3:22
36:44
|
(69) (69) |
4:42
41:26
|
(73) (66) |
10:14
51:40
|
(83) (68) |
6:20
58:00
|
(84) (67) |
1:55
59:55
|
(90) (70) |
1:33
1:01:28
|
(38) (68) |
0:24
1:01:52
|
(91)
(68)
|
Савкин Артем (2010) Iю Дзержинск, лично |
||
|
69 | 01:02:01 (17:14 min/km) | +29:19 |
6:19
6:19
|
(90) (90) |
7:14
13:33
|
(28) (57) |
3:02
16:35
|
(56) (55) |
3:05
19:40
|
(84) (59) |
0:27
20:07
|
(32) (58) |
4:28
24:35
|
(45) (54) |
7:57
32:32
|
(80) (66) |
3:02
35:34
|
(58) (63) |
8:21
43:55
|
(82) (72) |
9:44
53:39
|
(77) (74) |
4:25
58:04
|
(42) (68) |
1:39
59:43
|
(81) (68) |
2:01
1:01:44
|
(85) (69) |
0:17
1:02:01
|
(37)
(69)
|
Толстов Кирилл (2010) III Пенза ' Полюс' |
||
|
70 | 01:02:11 (17:16 min/km) | +29:29 |
3:32
3:32
|
(67) (67) |
14:34
18:06
|
(86) (82) |
4:40
22:46
|
(89) (82) |
3:09
25:55
|
(87) (82) |
0:35
26:30
|
(70) (82) |
4:20
30:50
|
(41) (78) |
3:27
34:17
|
(37) (73) |
5:16
39:33
|
(83) (78) |
3:34
43:07
|
(53) (70) |
9:40
52:47
|
(76) (71) |
5:32
58:19
|
(67) (69) |
1:16
59:35
|
(46) (67) |
2:12
1:01:47
|
(90) (70) |
0:24
1:02:11
|
(91)
(70)
|
Гераськин Денис (2010) Iю Орион-Азимут |
||
|
71 | 01:02:22 (17:19 min/km) | +29:40 |
2:29
2:29
|
(33) (33) |
9:02
11:31
|
(50) (41) |
2:51
14:22
|
(51) (40) |
2:00
16:22
|
(49) (38) |
0:31
16:53
|
(46) (39) |
4:50
21:43
|
(53) (40) |
17:34
39:17
|
(100) (81) |
2:11
41:28
|
(31) (80) |
3:26
44:54
|
(48) (75) |
8:13
53:07
|
(59) (72) |
5:54
59:01
|
(76) (71) |
1:13
1:00:14
|
(39) (71) |
1:51
1:02:05
|
(71) (71) |
0:17
1:02:22
|
(37)
(71)
|
Кузьмин Никита (2009) III Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
72 | 01:03:19 (17:35 min/km) | +30:37 |
2:04
2:04
|
(12) (12) |
11:14
13:18
|
(69) (56) |
2:32
15:50
|
(35) (50) |
2:05
17:55
|
(56) (48) |
0:29
18:24
|
(40) (49) |
3:45
22:09
|
(29) (43) |
4:28
26:37
|
(59) (41) |
7:41
34:18
|
(88) (58) |
15:56
50:14
|
(96) (83) |
5:19
55:33
|
(17) (78) |
4:34
1:00:07
|
(44) (74) |
1:20
1:01:27
|
(57) (72) |
1:37
1:03:04
|
(51) (72) |
0:15
1:03:19
|
(10)
(72)
|
Лысаков Андрей (2009) III ОГБУ СШОР №3 |
||
|
73 | 01:04:19 (17:52 min/km) | +31:37 |
3:12
3:12
|
(57) (57) |
12:06
15:18
|
(77) (68) |
3:41
18:59
|
(69) (68) |
2:23
21:22
|
(65) (65) |
0:52
22:14
|
(87) (68) |
8:38
30:52
|
(92) (79) |
3:46
34:38
|
(45) (75) |
1:52
36:30
|
(20) (67) |
5:23
41:53
|
(75) (68) |
15:23
57:16
|
(100) (80) |
3:49
1:01:05
|
(23) (76) |
1:20
1:02:25
|
(57) (74) |
1:36
1:04:01
|
(48) (73) |
0:18
1:04:19
|
(49)
(73)
|
Гордиенко Василий (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
74 | 01:04:27 (17:54 min/km) | +31:45 |
3:24
3:24
|
(65) (65) |
12:10
15:34
|
(80) (70) |
2:20
17:54
|
(24) (62) |
2:26
20:20
|
(66) (60) |
0:48
21:08
|
(83) (60) |
3:39
24:47
|
(22) (56) |
9:48
34:35
|
(89) (74) |
2:28
37:03
|
(42) (71) |
10:32
47:35
|
(90) (78) |
4:23
51:58
|
(7) (69) |
7:55
59:53
|
(95) (72) |
2:20
1:02:13
|
(94) (73) |
1:51
1:04:04
|
(71) (74) |
0:23
1:04:27
|
(88)
(74)
|
Ровкин Денис (2010) III СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
75 | 01:04:29 (17:55 min/km) | +31:47 |
4:15
4:15
|
(77) (77) |
14:25
18:40
|
(85) (85) |
3:16
21:56
|
(60) (79) |
2:11
24:07
|
(59) (79) |
1:24
25:31
|
(100) (79) |
4:38
30:09
|
(50) (76) |
12:42
42:51
|
(95) (84) |
2:05
44:56
|
(27) (83) |
2:58
47:54
|
(37) (79) |
7:29
55:23
|
(54) (77) |
4:43
1:00:06
|
(47) (73) |
2:26
1:02:32
|
(97) (75) |
1:39
1:04:11
|
(55) (75) |
0:18
1:04:29
|
(49)
(75)
|
Гаврилов Максим (2010) III Бор. СШ №8 |
||
|
76 | 01:04:58 (18:03 min/km) | +32:16 |
2:45
2:45
|
(43) (43) |
10:32
13:17
|
(64) (55) |
3:32
16:49
|
(66) (57) |
2:48
19:37
|
(78) (58) |
0:34
20:11
|
(68) (59) |
5:43
25:54
|
(68) (59) |
3:49
29:43
|
(47) (55) |
9:07
38:50
|
(93) (75) |
2:55
41:45
|
(36) (67) |
13:13
54:58
|
(96) (76) |
5:56
1:00:54
|
(79) (75) |
1:50
1:02:44
|
(86) (76) |
1:56
1:04:40
|
(82) (76) |
0:18
1:04:58
|
(49)
(76)
|
Сычев Михаил (2010) Iю Олтушево |
||
|
77 | 01:05:29 (18:11 min/km) | +32:47 |
4:34
4:34
|
(80) (80) |
12:07
16:41
|
(78) (74) |
2:46
19:27
|
(46) (72) |
2:03
21:30
|
(52) (68) |
0:59
22:29
|
(93) (70) |
4:05
26:34
|
(36) (68) |
4:59
31:33
|
(66) (62) |
2:23
33:56
|
(37) (55) |
10:07
44:03
|
(87) (73) |
9:24
53:27
|
(73) (73) |
8:13
1:01:40
|
(97) (77) |
1:36
1:03:16
|
(78) (77) |
1:54
1:05:10
|
(78) (77) |
0:19
1:05:29
|
(59)
(77)
|
Коршунов Антон (2009) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
78 | 01:06:59 (18:36 min/km) | +34:17 |
4:25
4:25
|
(78) (78) |
10:09
14:34
|
(57) (63) |
4:14
18:48
|
(83) (65) |
2:51
21:39
|
(80) (69) |
0:31
22:10
|
(46) (67) |
6:38
28:48
|
(74) (73) |
6:42
35:30
|
(76) (78) |
3:50
39:20
|
(78) (77) |
4:57
44:17
|
(74) (74) |
11:48
56:05
|
(92) (79) |
5:52
1:01:57
|
(75) (78) |
1:37
1:03:34
|
(79) (78) |
3:00
1:06:34
|
(99) (78) |
0:25
1:06:59
|
(97)
(78)
|
Сайгаков Константин (2010) Iю СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
||
|
79 | 01:07:42 (18:48 min/km) | +35:00 |
7:35
7:35
|
(95) (95) |
10:20
17:55
|
(60) (79) |
5:57
23:52
|
(92) (83) |
2:34
26:26
|
(74) (85) |
1:19
27:45
|
(97) (86) |
9:05
36:50
|
(93) (87) |
4:57
41:47
|
(65) (83) |
2:36
44:23
|
(47) (81) |
3:43
48:06
|
(59) (80) |
10:11
58:17
|
(81) (81) |
5:30
1:03:47
|
(66) (79) |
1:43
1:05:30
|
(82) (79) |
1:53
1:07:23
|
(75) (79) |
0:19
1:07:42
|
(59)
(79)
|
Радаев Даниил (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
80 | 01:08:02 (18:54 min/km) | +35:20 |
2:52
2:52
|
(49) (49) |
16:24
19:16
|
(91) (87) |
3:01
22:17
|
(55) (80) |
2:16
24:33
|
(62) (81) |
1:01
25:34
|
(95) (80) |
5:38
31:12
|
(67) (81) |
4:05
35:17
|
(55) (76) |
10:22
45:39
|
(95) (84) |
3:40
49:19
|
(57) (82) |
9:01
58:20
|
(71) (82) |
5:58
1:04:18
|
(80) (80) |
1:34
1:05:52
|
(76) (80) |
1:51
1:07:43
|
(71) (80) |
0:19
1:08:02
|
(59)
(80)
|
Литов Марк (2009) II СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
81 | 01:08:05 (18:55 min/km) | +35:23 |
2:27
2:27
|
(32) (32) |
14:56
17:23
|
(88) (77) |
2:46
20:09
|
(46) (74) |
1:54
22:03
|
(41) (72) |
0:31
22:34
|
(46) (71) |
5:21
27:55
|
(64) (72) |
17:40
45:35
|
(101) (87) |
2:04
47:39
|
(24) (85) |
3:31
51:10
|
(52) (84) |
8:26
59:36
|
(67) (84) |
5:28
1:05:04
|
(65) (81) |
1:12
1:06:16
|
(34) (81) |
1:33
1:07:49
|
(38) (81) |
0:16
1:08:05
|
(21)
(81)
|
Долуденко Артём (2009) III Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
82 | 01:08:34 (19:03 min/km) | +35:52 |
2:36
2:36
|
(38) (38) |
6:54
9:30
|
(25) (23) |
2:34
12:04
|
(38) (22) |
1:25
13:29
|
(7) (20) |
0:33
14:02
|
(62) (21) |
7:06
21:08
|
(82) (35) |
4:34
25:42
|
(60) (36) |
8:21
34:03
|
(92) (56) |
5:48
39:51
|
(79) (59) |
6:16
46:07
|
(41) (52) |
19:38
1:05:45
|
(101) (82) |
1:26
1:07:11
|
(70) (82) |
1:07
1:08:18
|
(4) (82) |
0:16
1:08:34
|
(21)
(82)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2010) I СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
83 | 01:09:43 (19:22 min/km) | +37:01 |
9:38
9:38
|
(100) (100) |
11:15
20:53
|
(70) (88) |
3:47
24:40
|
(72) (86) |
3:59
28:39
|
(98) (89) |
0:36
29:15
|
(74) (89) |
7:07
36:22
|
(83) (85) |
4:41
41:03
|
(61) (82) |
3:35
44:38
|
(77) (82) |
4:37
49:15
|
(71) (81) |
10:11
59:26
|
(81) (83) |
6:29
1:05:55
|
(86) (83) |
1:55
1:07:50
|
(90) (83) |
1:39
1:09:29
|
(55) (83) |
0:14
1:09:43
|
(6)
(83)
|
Бобков Дмитрий (2009) Iю Бор. СШ №8 |
||
|
84 | 01:11:09 (19:46 min/km) | +38:27 |
2:01
2:01
|
(10) (10) |
16:10
18:11
|
(90) (83) |
2:36
20:47
|
(40) (76) |
1:31
22:18
|
(17) (73) |
0:21
22:39
|
(6) (72) |
3:29
26:08
|
(17) (62) |
2:47
28:55
|
(14) (53) |
9:39
38:34
|
(94) (74) |
17:31
56:05
|
(99) (88) |
8:17
1:04:22
|
(62) (87) |
3:18
1:07:40
|
(8) (84) |
1:05
1:08:45
|
(15) (84) |
2:07
1:10:52
|
(87) (84) |
0:17
1:11:09
|
(37)
(84)
|
Савелов Ярослав (2009) II Ковров - 4 школа |
||
|
85 | 01:12:26 (20:07 min/km) | +39:44 |
8:45
8:45
|
(97) (97) |
12:29
21:14
|
(81) (89) |
2:57
24:11
|
(54) (84) |
1:56
26:07
|
(45) (83) |
0:30
26:37
|
(43) (83) |
5:14
31:51
|
(61) (83) |
17:27
49:18
|
(99) (91) |
2:07
51:25
|
(29) (89) |
3:50
55:15
|
(61) (87) |
8:30
1:03:45
|
(69) (85) |
5:20
1:09:05
|
(63) (85) |
1:16
1:10:21
|
(46) (85) |
1:45
1:12:06
|
(64) (85) |
0:20
1:12:26
|
(72)
(85)
|
Станкевич Алексей (2009) I СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
86 | 01:13:44 (20:29 min/km) | +41:02 |
9:59
9:59
|
(101) (101) |
11:55
21:54
|
(75) (90) |
12:23
34:17
|
(100) (99) |
2:15
36:32
|
(61) (98) |
0:27
36:59
|
(32) (95) |
5:13
42:12
|
(60) (92) |
3:03
45:15
|
(23) (86) |
3:31
48:46
|
(75) (86) |
4:26
53:12
|
(68) (85) |
10:34
1:03:46
|
(86) (86) |
6:17
1:10:03
|
(83) (86) |
1:50
1:11:53
|
(86) (86) |
1:33
1:13:26
|
(38) (86) |
0:18
1:13:44
|
(49)
(86)
|
Катречко Михаил (2010) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
87 | 01:15:49 (21:04 min/km) | +43:07 |
2:57
2:57
|
(52) (52) |
9:36
12:33
|
(54) (49) |
6:40
19:13
|
(95) (70) |
3:14
22:27
|
(90) (74) |
0:40
23:07
|
(79) (75) |
13:22
36:29
|
(100) (86) |
12:32
49:01
|
(94) (90) |
2:23
51:24
|
(37) (88) |
2:33
53:57
|
(15) (86) |
10:56
1:04:53
|
(89) (88) |
5:50
1:10:43
|
(74) (87) |
2:23
1:13:06
|
(95) (87) |
2:21
1:15:27
|
(95) (87) |
0:22
1:15:49
|
(83)
(87)
|
Ивлиев Виктор (2010) Iю ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
88 | 01:16:30 (21:15 min/km) | +43:48 |
2:45
2:45
|
(43) (43) |
7:49
10:34
|
(39) (36) |
3:53
14:27
|
(76) (42) |
4:05
18:32
|
(99) (50) |
0:33
19:05
|
(62) (52) |
7:08
26:13
|
(84) (64) |
4:41
30:54
|
(61) (61) |
8:13
39:07
|
(89) (76) |
5:59
45:06
|
(80) (76) |
6:28
51:34
|
(43) (67) |
19:51
1:11:25
|
(102) (88) |
3:14
1:14:39
|
(102) (88) |
1:33
1:16:12
|
(38) (88) |
0:18
1:16:30
|
(49)
(88)
|
Мальков Дмитрий (2010) III ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
89 | 01:18:03 (21:41 min/km) | +45:21 |
6:48
6:48
|
(93) (93) |
21:39
28:27
|
(99) (99) |
4:28
32:55
|
(86) (97) |
3:09
36:04
|
(87) (96) |
0:58
37:02
|
(92) (96) |
6:46
43:48
|
(75) (94) |
6:56
50:44
|
(77) (92) |
3:09
53:53
|
(60) (90) |
4:41
58:34
|
(72) (89) |
9:24
1:07:58
|
(73) (89) |
6:02
1:14:00
|
(81) (89) |
1:17
1:15:17
|
(52) (89) |
2:24
1:17:41
|
(96) (89) |
0:22
1:18:03
|
(83)
(89)
|
Вопилин Егор (2009) Iю Кстово ДДЮТ |
||
|
90 | 01:24:24 (23:27 min/km) | +51:42 |
5:51
5:51
|
(87) (87) |
22:38
28:29
|
(100) (100) |
6:12
34:41
|
(94) (100) |
2:46
37:27
|
(77) (100) |
1:20
38:47
|
(98) (99) |
6:49
45:36
|
(76) (96) |
10:03
55:39
|
(90) (96) |
3:01
58:40
|
(56) (92) |
3:29
1:02:09
|
(49) (90) |
11:08
1:13:17
|
(90) (90) |
6:52
1:20:09
|
(92) (90) |
1:52
1:22:01
|
(88) (90) |
2:01
1:24:02
|
(85) (90) |
0:22
1:24:24
|
(83)
(90)
|
Лобарев Стас (2009) Iю Орион-Азимут |
||
|
91 | 01:25:05 (23:38 min/km) | +52:23 |
3:30
3:30
|
(66) (66) |
24:18
27:48
|
(101) (97) |
3:08
30:56
|
(58) (94) |
2:30
33:26
|
(68) (93) |
0:57
34:23
|
(91) (94) |
5:03
39:26
|
(57) (88) |
4:03
43:29
|
(54) (85) |
11:16
54:45
|
(97) (91) |
12:56
1:07:41
|
(95) (92) |
8:07
1:15:48
|
(57) (91) |
5:19
1:21:07
|
(62) (91) |
1:59
1:23:06
|
(93) (91) |
1:42
1:24:48
|
(60) (91) |
0:17
1:25:05
|
(37)
(91)
|
Ларионов Андрей (2009) II СШ №12 Миронова |
||
|
92 | 01:27:54 (24:25 min/km) | +55:12 |
3:35
3:35
|
(68) (68) |
21:08
24:43
|
(98) (95) |
4:27
29:10
|
(85) (92) |
3:06
32:16
|
(85) (92) |
0:34
32:50
|
(68) (92) |
6:51
39:41
|
(77) (89) |
8:13
47:54
|
(82) (88) |
3:14
51:08
|
(61) (87) |
17:46
1:08:54
|
(100) (93) |
9:01
1:17:55
|
(71) (92) |
6:05
1:24:00
|
(82) (93) |
1:25
1:25:25
|
(69) (93) |
2:08
1:27:33
|
(89) (92) |
0:21
1:27:54
|
(77)
(92)
|
Цвиркун Максим (2009) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
93 | 01:29:57 (24:59 min/km) | +57:15 |
4:31
4:31
|
(79) (79) |
11:49
16:20
|
(73) (72) |
9:44
26:04
|
(99) (89) |
2:00
28:04
|
(49) (87) |
0:33
28:37
|
(62) (87) |
18:15
46:52
|
(101) (97) |
5:02
51:54
|
(68) (93) |
10:22
1:02:16
|
(95) (95) |
7:31
1:09:47
|
(81) (94) |
8:09
1:17:56
|
(58) (93) |
5:08
1:23:04
|
(58) (92) |
1:52
1:24:56
|
(88) (92) |
4:45
1:29:41
|
(102) (93) |
0:16
1:29:57
|
(21)
(93)
|
Евграфов Иван (2010) Iю СШ №12 Завылова |
||
|
94 | 01:32:47 (25:46 min/km) | +1:00:05 |
3:51
3:51
|
(71) (71) |
26:44
30:35
|
(102) (102) |
6:11
36:46
|
(93) (101) |
2:37
39:23
|
(75) (101) |
1:21
40:44
|
(99) (100) |
6:54
47:38
|
(78) (98) |
10:38
58:16
|
(92) (98) |
2:22
1:00:38
|
(36) (93) |
3:30
1:04:08
|
(51) (91) |
15:34
1:19:42
|
(101) (94) |
7:57
1:27:39
|
(96) (94) |
1:37
1:29:16
|
(79) (94) |
3:10
1:32:26
|
(100) (94) |
0:21
1:32:47
|
(77)
(94)
|
Лагерников Евгений (2010) Iю Орион-Азимут |
||
|
95 | 01:33:36 (26:00 min/km) | +1:00:54 |
6:30
6:30
|
(92) (92) |
11:35
18:05
|
(72) (81) |
6:51
24:56
|
(96) (88) |
3:11
28:07
|
(89) (88) |
0:44
28:51
|
(81) (88) |
25:46
54:37
|
(102) (101) |
12:23
1:07:00
|
(93) (102) |
3:27
1:10:27
|
(72) (99) |
4:33
1:15:00
|
(70) (97) |
8:03
1:23:03
|
(56) (97) |
5:49
1:28:52
|
(72) (95) |
1:33
1:30:25
|
(75) (95) |
2:46
1:33:11
|
(98) (95) |
0:25
1:33:36
|
(97)
(95)
|
Солодкий Степан (2009) Iю Нижегородский рай |
||
|
96 | 01:33:53 (26:05 min/km) | +1:01:11 |
16:31
16:31
|
(102) (102) |
11:54
28:25
|
(74) (98) |
3:47
32:12
|
(72) (95) |
3:15
35:27
|
(91) (95) |
7:42
43:09
|
(102) (101) |
9:06
52:15
|
(94) (100) |
9:33
1:01:48
|
(88) (99) |
4:36
1:06:24
|
(80) (96) |
4:22
1:10:46
|
(67) (95) |
11:54
1:22:40
|
(93) (96) |
6:41
1:29:21
|
(89) (96) |
1:57
1:31:18
|
(92) (96) |
2:16
1:33:34
|
(91) (96) |
0:19
1:33:53
|
(59)
(96)
|
Морозов Алексей (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
97 | 01:37:04 (26:58 min/km) | +1:04:22 |
8:57
8:57
|
(99) (99) |
19:42
28:39
|
(95) (101) |
4:06
32:45
|
(78) (96) |
3:38
36:23
|
(94) (97) |
0:50
37:13
|
(86) (97) |
6:24
43:37
|
(71) (93) |
4:50
48:27
|
(64) (89) |
13:27
1:01:54
|
(99) (94) |
10:25
1:12:19
|
(89) (96) |
9:46
1:22:05
|
(78) (95) |
9:12
1:31:17
|
(100) (97) |
2:57
1:34:14
|
(101) (97) |
2:26
1:36:40
|
(97) (97) |
0:24
1:37:04
|
(91)
(97)
|
Прокопшин Владимир (2010) Iю Орион-Азимут |
||
|
98 | 01:41:55 (28:19 min/km) | +1:09:13 |
4:09
4:09
|
(76) (76) |
18:33
22:42
|
(94) (92) |
25:10
47:52
|
(102) (102) |
2:19
50:11
|
(63) (102) |
0:49
51:00
|
(85) (102) |
6:33
57:33
|
(73) (102) |
4:47
1:02:20
|
(63) (100) |
12:09
1:14:29
|
(98) (102) |
4:15
1:18:44
|
(65) (98) |
11:44
1:30:28
|
(91) (98) |
7:04
1:37:32
|
(93) (98) |
1:43
1:39:15
|
(82) (98) |
2:18
1:41:33
|
(93) (98) |
0:22
1:41:55
|
(83)
(98)
|
Рыбаков Вячеслав (2010) Iю СШ №12 Творогова |
||
|
99 | 01:44:18 (28:58 min/km) | +1:11:36 |
5:46
5:46
|
(86) (86) |
16:32
22:18
|
(92) (91) |
4:16
26:34
|
(84) (90) |
3:06
29:40
|
(85) (90) |
0:48
30:28
|
(83) (90) |
10:16
40:44
|
(97) (90) |
12:56
53:40
|
(96) (94) |
14:05
1:07:45
|
(101) (97) |
11:49
1:19:34
|
(94) (99) |
13:21
1:32:55
|
(98) (99) |
6:32
1:39:27
|
(88) (99) |
2:40
1:42:07
|
(99) (99) |
1:47
1:43:54
|
(67) (99) |
0:24
1:44:18
|
(91)
(99)
|
Булганов Евгений (2010) Iю МАОУ Школа №49 |
||
|
100 | 01:45:20 (29:16 min/km) | +1:12:38 |
3:12
3:12
|
(57) (57) |
20:02
23:14
|
(97) (93) |
4:13
27:27
|
(81) (91) |
2:56
30:23
|
(82) (91) |
0:52
31:15
|
(87) (91) |
10:12
41:27
|
(96) (91) |
13:03
54:30
|
(97) (95) |
14:11
1:08:41
|
(102) (98) |
11:34
1:20:15
|
(91) (100) |
13:20
1:33:35
|
(97) (100) |
6:49
1:40:24
|
(90) (100) |
2:38
1:43:02
|
(98) (100) |
1:53
1:44:55
|
(75) (100) |
0:25
1:45:20
|
(97)
(100)
|
Егоров Александр (2009) Iю СШ №12 Завылова |
||
|
101 | 01:48:06 (30:02 min/km) | +1:15:24 |
6:10
6:10
|
(88) (88) |
19:57
26:07
|
(96) (96) |
4:13
30:20
|
(81) (93) |
3:16
33:36
|
(92) (94) |
0:33
34:09
|
(62) (93) |
10:17
44:26
|
(98) (95) |
13:06
57:32
|
(98) (97) |
13:55
1:11:27
|
(100) (100) |
11:37
1:23:04
|
(92) (102) |
13:28
1:36:32
|
(99) (101) |
6:51
1:43:23
|
(91) (101) |
2:40
1:46:03
|
(99) (101) |
1:39
1:47:42
|
(55) (101) |
0:24
1:48:06
|
(91)
(101)
|
Чванов Максим (2010) II СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
102 | 02:02:52 (34:08 min/km) | +1:30:10 |
6:23
6:23
|
(91) (91) |
17:24
23:47
|
(93) (94) |
9:28
33:15
|
(98) (98) |
3:46
37:01
|
(96) (99) |
1:00
38:01
|
(94) (98) |
10:39
48:40
|
(99) (99) |
18:03
1:06:43
|
(102) (101) |
5:15
1:11:58
|
(82) (101) |
10:12
1:22:10
|
(88) (101) |
25:46
1:47:56
|
(102) (102) |
8:45
1:56:41
|
(98) (102) |
2:23
1:59:04
|
(95) (102) |
3:20
2:02:24
|
(101) (102) |
0:28
2:02:52
|
(102)
(102)
|
Сизов Алексей (2010) Iю СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ясенев Андрей (2009) Iю СШ №12 Завылова |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Усачев Максим (2010) Iю МосКомпас, Москва |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ахметжанов Захар (2009) II Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курапятов Роман (2010) Iю Нижегородский рай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зотов Александр (2009) II Ориента-Скрум |