Россия, Томская область, Победа
Group
М 45
Group
М 45
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart with forking
Organiser
ТФСО
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 5.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:23 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot 16 | leg tot 17 | leg tot 18 | leg tot 19 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:51 (6:46 min/km) | - |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (1) | [64] |
0:40
0:40
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
1:07
1:47
|
(3) (1) | [41] |
1:55
3:42
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
1:31
5:13
|
(2) (1) | [49] |
1:15
6:28
|
(2) (1) | [68] |
1:27
7:55
|
(5) (3) | [47] |
1:16
9:11
|
(3) (3) | [48] |
2:22
11:33
|
(4) (4) | [68] |
4:25
15:58
|
(2) (4) | [74] |
1:11
17:09
|
(4) (4) | [44] |
1:25
18:34
|
(4) (4) | [43] |
2:57
21:31
|
(4) (3) | [55] |
2:47
24:18
|
(4) (3) | [67] |
0:50
25:08
|
(1) (3) | [73] |
2:10
27:18
|
(1) (3) | [56] |
6:58
34:16
|
(1) (1) | [59] |
0:58
35:14
|
(1) (1) | [100] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
0:37
35:51
|
(3)
(1)
|
Сидоров Владимир (1972) МС ТПУ, Томск |
||
|
2 | 00:37:35 (7:05 min/km) | +1:44 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (1) | [64] |
2:26
2:26
|
(3) (3) | [39] |
0:59
3:25
|
(2) (3) | [41] |
1:55
5:20
|
(1) (3) | [48] |
1:30
6:50
|
(1) (2) | [49] |
1:13
8:03
|
(1) (2) | [68] |
1:18
9:21
|
(4) (4) | [47] |
1:09
10:30
|
(2) (4) | [48] |
2:17
12:47
|
(3) (5) | [68] |
6:26
19:13
|
(4) (5) | [74] |
1:08
20:21
|
(3) (5) | [44] |
1:13
21:34
|
(1) (5) | [43] |
2:52
24:26
|
(3) (4) | [55] |
2:21
26:47
|
(1) (4) | [67] |
1:05
27:52
|
(4) (4) | [73] |
2:31
30:23
|
(2) (4) | [56] |
2:53
33:16
|
(2) (2) | [69] |
2:45
36:01
|
(2) (1) | [59] |
1:02
37:03
|
(4) (1) | [100] |
0:32
37:35
|
(1)
(2)
|
Родин Сергей (1976) I СШОР 'Сибиряк', К |
||
|
3 | 00:39:31 (7:27 min/km) | +3:40 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (1) | [64] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [39] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [41] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [48] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [49] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [68] |
1:09
1:09
|
(2) (2) | [47] |
1:05
2:14
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
2:12
4:26
|
(2) (2) | [68] |
6:31
10:57
|
(5) (2) | [74] |
1:02
11:59
|
(2) (2) | [44] |
1:19
13:18
|
(3) (2) | [43] |
2:50
16:08
|
(2) (2) | [55] |
2:27
18:35
|
(2) (1) | [67] |
0:58
19:33
|
(2) (1) | [73] |
4:00
23:33
|
(5) (1) | [56] |
14:04
37:37
|
(3) (2) | [59] |
1:16
38:53
|
(6) (2) | [100] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
0:38
39:31
|
(5)
(3)
|
Нелюбин Ярослав (1978) Академики, Томск |
||
|
4 | 00:40:24 (7:37 min/km) | +4:33 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (1) | [64] |
2:15
2:15
|
(2) (2) | [39] |
0:52
3:07
|
(1) (2) | [41] |
2:03
5:10
|
(3) (2) | [48] |
1:44
6:54
|
(3) (3) | [49] |
3:11
10:05
|
(4) (3) | [68] |
1:13
11:18
|
(3) (5) | [47] |
1:19
12:37
|
(4) (5) | [48] |
2:49
15:26
|
(6) (6) | [68] |
6:31
21:57
|
(5) (6) | [74] |
1:00
22:57
|
(1) (6) | [44] |
1:18
24:15
|
(2) (6) | [43] |
2:46
27:01
|
(1) (6) | [55] |
2:31
29:32
|
(3) (5) | [67] |
1:08
30:40
|
(5) (5) | [73] |
2:08
32:48
|
(1) (1) | [70] |
1:00
33:48
|
(1) (1) | [56] |
2:26
36:14
|
(1) (1) | [69] |
2:36
38:50
|
(1) (1) | [59] |
0:36
40:24
|
(2)
(4)
|
Лябзин Степан (1973) СШОР 'Сибиряк', К |
||
|
5 | 00:44:38 (8:25 min/km) | +8:47 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (1) | [64] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [39] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [41] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [48] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [49] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [68] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (7) | [47] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (7) | [48] |
0:22
0:22
|
(1) (1) | [68] |
6:56
7:18
|
(7) (1) | [74] |
1:39
8:57
|
(6) (1) | [44] |
2:59
11:56
|
(5) (1) | [43] |
3:56
15:52
|
(5) (1) | [55] |
3:18
19:10
|
(5) (2) | [67] |
1:03
20:13
|
(3) (2) | [73] |
3:35
23:48
|
(4) (2) | [56] |
8:42
32:30
|
(4) (1) | [69] |
10:15
42:45
|
(3) (2) | [59] |
1:05
43:50
|
(5) (2) | [100] |
0:48
44:38
|
(6)
(5)
|
Юсупов Артур (1969) ОК 'ЕНИСЕЙ СИБИРЬ |
||
|
6 | 00:55:03 (10:23 min/km) | +19:12 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (1) | [64] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [39] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [41] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [48] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [49] |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (5) | [68] |
1:02
1:02
|
(1) (1) | [47] |
1:26
2:28
|
(5) (2) | [48] |
2:48
5:16
|
(5) (3) | [68] |
6:25
11:41
|
(3) (3) | [74] |
1:17
12:58
|
(5) (3) | [44] |
4:55
17:53
|
(6) (3) | [43] |
7:29
25:22
|
(7) (5) | [55] |
4:35
29:57
|
(6) (6) | [67] |
2:25
32:22
|
(7) (6) | [73] |
2:38
35:00
|
(3) (5) | [56] |
6:14
41:14
|
(3) (3) | [69] |
12:11
53:25
|
(4) (3) | [59] |
1:01
54:26
|
(3) (3) | [100] |
0:37
55:03
|
(3)
(6)
|
Маликов Вячеслав (1971) СШОР 'Сибиряк', К |
||
|
7 | 01:06:37 (12:34 min/km) | +30:46 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (1) | [64] |
4:21
4:21
|
(4) (4) | [39] |
1:10
5:31
|
(4) (4) | [41] |
2:39
8:10
|
(4) (4) | [48] |
2:14
10:24
|
(4) (4) | [49] |
1:35
11:59
|
(3) (4) | [68] |
2:04
14:03
|
(6) (6) | [47] |
1:43
15:46
|
(6) (6) | [48] |
2:52
18:38
|
(7) (7) | [68] |
3:52
22:30
|
(1) (7) | [74] |
1:53
24:23
|
(7) (7) | [44] |
8:56
33:19
|
(7) (7) | [43] |
5:36
38:55
|
(6) (7) | [55] |
4:35
43:30
|
(1) (1) | [73] |
1:20
44:50
|
(1) (1) | [67] |
1:09
45:59
|
(6) (1) | [73] |
10:16
56:15
|
(6) (1) | [56] |
7:51
1:04:06
|
(2) (1) | [59] |
1:39
1:05:45
|
(7) (1) | [100] |
0:52
1:06:37
|
(7)
(7)
|
Окунев Алексей (1973) Новосибирск, личн |