Россия, Воронежская область, г.Воронеж
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Воронежской области
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 46 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:10 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 32) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 64) | leg tot 13 ( 31) | leg tot 14 ( 65) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:58 (6:21 min/km) | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
2:27
|
(4) (2) |
1:49
4:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
5:30
|
(4) (2) |
0:38
6:08
|
(5) (2) |
1:31
7:39
|
(5) (2) |
0:36
8:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
9:24
|
(13) (2) |
1:17
10:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
11:55
|
(4) (2) |
1:31
13:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
15:18
|
(6) (2) |
2:30
17:48
|
(7) (1) |
2:10
19:58
|
(15) (1) |
0:42
20:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
20:58
|
(8)
(1)
|
Шелковников Степан (2009) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
2 | 00:21:16 (6:27 min/km) | +18 |
2:13
2:13
|
(18) (18) |
0:55
3:08
|
(4) (10) |
1:59
5:07
|
(5) (7) |
1:17
6:24
|
(6) (6) |
0:36
7:00
|
(2) (5) |
1:30
8:30
|
(4) (4) |
0:40
9:10
|
(7) (4) |
0:57
10:07
|
(1) (3) |
1:24
11:31
|
(5) (3) |
1:29
13:00
|
(11) (3) |
1:29
14:29
|
(1) (3) |
2:02
16:31
|
(9) (3) |
2:29
19:00
|
(5) (2) |
1:14
20:14
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
20:59
|
(6) (2) |
0:17
21:16
|
(6)
(2)
|
Демиденков Даниил (2009) I СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
3 | 00:22:04 (6:41 min/km) | +1:06 |
1:42
1:42
|
(8) (8) |
0:47
2:29
|
(1) (3) |
1:44
4:13
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
5:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
6:07
|
(23) (1) |
1:21
7:28
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
8:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
9:01
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
10:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
11:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:47
13:02
|
(4) (1) |
1:33
14:35
|
(2) (1) |
4:54
19:29
|
(27) (3) |
1:06
20:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:11
21:46
|
(31) (3) |
0:18
22:04
|
(8)
(3)
|
Коноплев Леонид (2009) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
4 | 00:25:31 (7:44 min/km) | +4:33 |
1:30
1:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:17
2:47
|
(15) (5) |
2:05
4:52
|
(9) (6) |
1:19
6:11
|
(9) (4) |
0:40
6:51
|
(10) (4) |
1:43
8:34
|
(11) (5) |
0:46
9:20
|
(16) (5) |
1:02
10:22
|
(4) (5) |
1:42
12:04
|
(16) (5) |
1:32
13:36
|
(17) (5) |
3:23
16:59
|
(17) (7) |
2:15
19:14
|
(18) (6) |
3:37
22:51
|
(15) (5) |
1:36
24:27
|
(4) (4) |
0:48
25:15
|
(11) (4) |
0:16
25:31
|
(2)
(4)
|
Остренко Матвей (2010) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
5 | 00:28:03 (8:30 min/km) | +7:05 |
1:53
1:53
|
(12) (12) |
1:26
3:19
|
(21) (14) |
2:11
5:30
|
(14) (10) |
1:26
6:56
|
(11) (10) |
0:51
7:47
|
(26) (10) |
1:53
9:40
|
(17) (9) |
0:50
10:30
|
(22) (11) |
1:06
11:36
|
(6) (8) |
1:43
13:19
|
(17) (8) |
1:38
14:57
|
(20) (8) |
1:50
16:47
|
(6) (5) |
2:52
19:39
|
(31) (7) |
5:05
24:44
|
(30) (9) |
1:54
26:38
|
(10) (5) |
1:01
27:39
|
(22) (5) |
0:24
28:03
|
(36)
(5)
|
Куликов Егор (2009) I СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
6 | 00:28:07 (8:31 min/km) | +7:09 |
0:35
0:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
1:31
|
(7) (1) |
2:25
3:56
|
(20) (1) |
3:18
7:14
|
(34) (12) |
0:38
7:52
|
(5) (11) |
2:08
10:00
|
(25) (12) |
0:51
10:51
|
(25) (12) |
1:09
12:00
|
(13) (11) |
1:35
13:35
|
(8) (9) |
1:25
15:00
|
(7) (9) |
1:49
16:49
|
(5) (6) |
2:56
19:45
|
(32) (8) |
4:12
23:57
|
(23) (7) |
2:48
26:45
|
(24) (6) |
1:04
27:49
|
(25) (6) |
0:18
28:07
|
(8)
(6)
|
Котляров Владислав (2010) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
7 | 00:28:17 (8:34 min/km) | +7:19 |
1:43
1:43
|
(10) (10) |
1:22
3:05
|
(18) (9) |
2:06
5:11
|
(10) (8) |
1:18
6:29
|
(8) (7) |
0:41
7:10
|
(12) (7) |
1:38
8:48
|
(9) (6) |
0:36
9:24
|
(2) (6) |
1:27
10:51
|
(24) (6) |
1:38
12:29
|
(14) (6) |
1:27
13:56
|
(10) (6) |
3:12
17:08
|
(16) (8) |
2:01
19:09
|
(8) (5) |
5:54
25:03
|
(34) (10) |
1:54
26:57
|
(10) (7) |
1:04
28:01
|
(25) (7) |
0:16
28:17
|
(2)
(7)
|
Белов Артём (2009) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
8 | 00:28:52 (8:45 min/km) | +7:54 |
1:41
1:41
|
(6) (6) |
0:55
2:36
|
(4) (4) |
2:03
4:39
|
(8) (4) |
1:23
6:02
|
(10) (3) |
0:37
6:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:43
8:22
|
(11) (3) |
0:47
9:09
|
(19) (3) |
1:07
10:16
|
(7) (4) |
1:33
11:49
|
(7) (4) |
1:26
13:15
|
(8) (4) |
2:12
15:27
|
(11) (4) |
2:02
17:29
|
(9) (4) |
2:52
20:21
|
(10) (4) |
6:45
27:06
|
(40) (8) |
1:30
28:36
|
(36) (8) |
0:16
28:52
|
(2)
(8)
|
Светителенко Павел (2010) I СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
9 | 00:29:18 (8:53 min/km) | +8:20 |
2:43
2:43
|
(26) (26) |
0:47
3:30
|
(1) (15) |
2:01
5:31
|
(6) (11) |
1:12
6:43
|
(2) (9) |
0:50
7:33
|
(25) (9) |
1:37
9:10
|
(8) (7) |
0:42
9:52
|
(9) (7) |
1:11
11:03
|
(15) (7) |
2:51
13:54
|
(35) (11) |
1:07
15:01
|
(3) (10) |
4:13
19:14
|
(25) (11) |
1:31
20:45
|
(1) (9) |
2:44
23:29
|
(9) (6) |
4:52
28:21
|
(37) (9) |
0:42
29:03
|
(1) (9) |
0:15
29:18
|
(1)
(9)
|
Леонтьев Никита (2010) I СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
10 | 00:29:26 (8:55 min/km) | +8:28 |
1:42
1:42
|
(8) (8) |
1:05
2:47
|
(9) (5) |
2:02
4:49
|
(7) (5) |
1:31
6:20
|
(16) (5) |
0:40
7:00
|
(10) (5) |
2:47
9:47
|
(39) (10) |
0:39
10:26
|
(5) (9) |
1:11
11:37
|
(15) (9) |
1:35
13:12
|
(8) (7) |
1:29
14:41
|
(11) (7) |
4:11
18:52
|
(24) (10) |
2:42
21:34
|
(27) (11) |
2:29
24:03
|
(5) (8) |
4:19
28:22
|
(34) (10) |
0:45
29:07
|
(6) (10) |
0:19
29:26
|
(14)
(10)
|
Овчинников Алексей (2009) II СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
11 | 00:29:34 (8:58 min/km) | +8:36 |
1:35
1:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:36
3:11
|
(27) (12) |
2:06
5:17
|
(10) (9) |
1:16
6:33
|
(5) (8) |
0:42
7:15
|
(13) (8) |
2:21
9:36
|
(29) (8) |
0:46
10:22
|
(16) (8) |
2:14
12:36
|
(38) (15) |
1:35
14:11
|
(8) (13) |
2:07
16:18
|
(30) (15) |
2:23
18:41
|
(13) (9) |
2:09
20:50
|
(15) (10) |
5:52
26:42
|
(33) (13) |
1:43
28:25
|
(7) (11) |
0:47
29:12
|
(10) (11) |
0:22
29:34
|
(27)
(11)
|
Дремезов Максим (2010) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
12 | 00:29:58 (9:05 min/km) | +9:00 |
2:13
2:13
|
(18) (18) |
1:04
3:17
|
(8) (13) |
2:24
5:41
|
(19) (12) |
1:32
7:13
|
(17) (11) |
0:53
8:06
|
(28) (13) |
2:08
10:14
|
(25) (15) |
0:52
11:06
|
(26) (14) |
1:35
12:41
|
(31) (17) |
1:50
14:31
|
(21) (16) |
1:34
16:05
|
(19) (13) |
4:51
20:56
|
(28) (17) |
2:10
23:06
|
(16) (16) |
3:42
26:48
|
(18) (14) |
1:53
28:41
|
(9) (12) |
0:57
29:38
|
(19) (12) |
0:20
29:58
|
(19)
(12)
|
Егорушкин Даниил (2010) II СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
13 | 00:30:51 (9:21 min/km) | +9:53 |
3:09
3:09
|
(31) (31) |
1:05
4:14
|
(9) (24) |
2:22
6:36
|
(18) (19) |
1:28
8:04
|
(13) (17) |
0:42
8:46
|
(13) (17) |
1:47
10:33
|
(15) (17) |
0:50
11:23
|
(22) (17) |
1:08
12:31
|
(11) (12) |
1:37
14:08
|
(12) (12) |
2:40
16:48
|
(37) (18) |
5:03
21:51
|
(29) (19) |
2:13
24:04
|
(17) (19) |
3:42
27:46
|
(18) (17) |
1:56
29:42
|
(12) (13) |
0:50
30:32
|
(14) (13) |
0:19
30:51
|
(14)
(13)
|
Зенищев Макар (2010) I СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
14 | 00:31:16 (9:28 min/km) | +10:18 |
1:50
1:50
|
(11) (11) |
1:45
3:35
|
(29) (17) |
2:10
5:45
|
(13) (14) |
1:57
7:42
|
(22) (16) |
0:46
8:28
|
(21) (16) |
1:45
10:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:47
11:00
|
(19) (13) |
1:32
12:32
|
(29) (14) |
4:04
16:36
|
(41) (20) |
1:30
18:06
|
(14) (20) |
2:42
20:48
|
(15) (16) |
1:51
22:39
|
(5) (14) |
4:58
27:37
|
(29) (16) |
2:24
30:01
|
(18) (14) |
0:54
30:55
|
(18) (14) |
0:21
31:16
|
(21)
(14)
|
Субботин Игорь (2009) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
15 | 00:31:23 (9:31 min/km) | +10:25 |
1:37
1:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:21
2:58
|
(16) (8) |
8:00
10:58
|
(41) (31) |
5:07
16:05
|
(40) (37) |
0:45
16:50
|
(19) (35) |
1:40
18:30
|
(10) (35) |
0:39
19:09
|
(5) (35) |
1:00
20:09
|
(3) (34) |
1:21
21:30
|
(3) (30) |
1:31
23:01
|
(16) (28) |
1:30
24:31
|
(2) (22) |
2:04
26:35
|
(12) (22) |
2:27
29:02
|
(4) (19) |
1:14
30:16
|
(2) (15) |
0:46
31:02
|
(9) (15) |
0:21
31:23
|
(21)
(15)
|
Попов Андрей (2010) I СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
16 | 00:31:45 (9:37 min/km) | +10:47 |
2:17
2:17
|
(20) (20) |
1:25
3:42
|
(20) (19) |
2:20
6:02
|
(17) (16) |
1:29
7:31
|
(14) (15) |
0:46
8:17
|
(21) (14) |
2:07
10:24
|
(24) (16) |
0:44
11:08
|
(13) (15) |
1:23
12:31
|
(21) (12) |
2:00
14:31
|
(24) (16) |
1:49
16:20
|
(26) (17) |
4:14
20:34
|
(26) (15) |
2:36
23:10
|
(26) (17) |
3:05
26:15
|
(11) (12) |
4:29
30:44
|
(36) (16) |
0:43
31:27
|
(3) (16) |
0:18
31:45
|
(8)
(16)
|
Жарких Максим (2009) II СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
17 | 00:31:57 (9:41 min/km) | +10:59 |
4:55
4:55
|
(35) (35) |
2:17
7:12
|
(35) (34) |
1:56
9:08
|
(4) (27) |
2:31
11:39
|
(30) (26) |
0:37
12:16
|
(3) (23) |
1:20
13:36
|
(1) (21) |
0:43
14:19
|
(11) (21) |
1:08
15:27
|
(11) (21) |
1:23
16:50
|
(4) (21) |
1:19
18:09
|
(5) (21) |
1:54
20:03
|
(7) (13) |
2:03
22:06
|
(11) (13) |
5:30
27:36
|
(32) (15) |
3:20
30:56
|
(31) (17) |
0:44
31:40
|
(5) (17) |
0:17
31:57
|
(6)
(17)
|
Оськин Роман (2009) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
18 | 00:32:24 (9:49 min/km) | +11:26 |
2:00
2:00
|
(14) (14) |
1:08
3:08
|
(12) (10) |
2:38
5:46
|
(23) (15) |
1:37
7:23
|
(21) (14) |
0:57
8:20
|
(30) (15) |
1:53
10:13
|
(17) (13) |
1:05
11:18
|
(35) (16) |
1:18
12:36
|
(20) (15) |
1:48
14:24
|
(20) (15) |
1:52
16:16
|
(27) (14) |
4:03
20:19
|
(22) (14) |
2:24
22:43
|
(21) (15) |
5:28
28:11
|
(31) (18) |
3:02
31:13
|
(28) (18) |
0:48
32:01
|
(11) (18) |
0:23
32:24
|
(31)
(18)
|
Зеленский Андрей (2010) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
19 | 00:32:29 (9:51 min/km) | +11:31 |
2:12
2:12
|
(17) (17) |
1:23
3:35
|
(19) (17) |
2:27
6:02
|
(21) (16) |
2:14
8:16
|
(26) (18) |
0:54
9:10
|
(29) (18) |
1:45
10:55
|
(13) (19) |
0:43
11:38
|
(11) (19) |
1:07
12:45
|
(7) (19) |
1:46
14:31
|
(19) (16) |
1:33
16:04
|
(18) (12) |
3:27
19:31
|
(19) (12) |
2:29
22:00
|
(24) (12) |
4:02
26:02
|
(22) (11) |
5:23
31:25
|
(38) (19) |
0:43
32:08
|
(3) (19) |
0:21
32:29
|
(21)
(19)
|
Демиденков Александр (2010) II СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
20 | 00:33:39 (10:12 min/km) | +12:41 |
1:41
1:41
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
2:51
|
(14) (7) |
2:51
5:42
|
(24) (13) |
4:03
9:45
|
(35) (21) |
5:17
15:02
|
(43) (32) |
1:33
16:35
|
(6) (30) |
0:42
17:17
|
(9) (30) |
2:34
19:51
|
(40) (31) |
1:29
21:20
|
(6) (29) |
1:26
22:46
|
(8) (27) |
3:46
26:32
|
(20) (24) |
1:55
28:27
|
(7) (23) |
2:17
30:44
|
(1) (21) |
1:48
32:32
|
(8) (20) |
0:49
33:21
|
(13) (20) |
0:18
33:39
|
(8)
(20)
|
Тарасов Тимофей (2009) I СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
21 | 00:34:20 (10:24 min/km) | +13:22 |
3:58
3:58
|
(33) (33) |
1:29
5:27
|
(25) (30) |
5:45
11:12
|
(38) (32) |
1:58
13:10
|
(23) (30) |
0:45
13:55
|
(19) (29) |
2:09
16:04
|
(27) (28) |
0:53
16:57
|
(27) (28) |
1:07
18:04
|
(7) (26) |
1:37
19:41
|
(12) (26) |
1:29
21:10
|
(11) (24) |
1:58
23:08
|
(8) (20) |
2:44
25:52
|
(28) (20) |
4:17
30:09
|
(25) (20) |
2:41
32:50
|
(22) (21) |
1:04
33:54
|
(25) (21) |
0:26
34:20
|
(41)
(21)
|
Алексеев Иван (2010) Iю СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
22 | 00:35:23 (10:43 min/km) | +14:25 |
3:53
3:53
|
(32) (32) |
1:09
5:02
|
(13) (29) |
2:07
7:09
|
(12) (22) |
1:26
8:35
|
(11) (20) |
0:43
9:18
|
(16) (19) |
1:35
10:53
|
(7) (18) |
0:44
11:37
|
(13) (18) |
1:07
12:44
|
(7) (18) |
1:38
14:22
|
(14) (14) |
1:57
16:19
|
(29) (16) |
11:02
27:21
|
(41) (27) |
1:34
28:55
|
(3) (25) |
2:21
31:16
|
(2) (22) |
2:57
34:13
|
(25) (22) |
0:52
35:05
|
(15) (22) |
0:18
35:23
|
(8)
(22)
|
Сушко Никита (2009) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
23 | 00:35:44 (10:50 min/km) | +14:46 |
2:11
2:11
|
(16) (16) |
1:21
3:32
|
(16) (16) |
2:30
6:02
|
(22) (16) |
1:12
7:14
|
(2) (12) |
0:43
7:57
|
(16) (12) |
1:50
9:47
|
(16) (10) |
0:41
10:28
|
(8) (10) |
1:15
11:43
|
(18) (10) |
1:57
13:40
|
(23) (10) |
1:41
15:21
|
(22) (11) |
11:39
27:00
|
(42) (26) |
2:16
29:16
|
(19) (26) |
3:40
32:56
|
(17) (24) |
1:37
34:33
|
(5) (23) |
0:52
35:25
|
(15) (23) |
0:19
35:44
|
(14)
(23)
|
Ермолаев Константин (2010) Iю Тамбовская область |
||
|
24 | 00:37:13 (11:17 min/km) | +16:15 |
2:27
2:27
|
(23) (23) |
1:50
4:17
|
(30) (25) |
4:56
9:13
|
(35) (29) |
2:22
11:35
|
(29) (25) |
1:05
12:40
|
(36) (25) |
2:32
15:12
|
(34) (26) |
1:31
16:43
|
(41) (27) |
1:43
18:26
|
(32) (27) |
1:50
20:16
|
(21) (27) |
2:19
22:35
|
(36) (26) |
5:15
27:50
|
(30) (28) |
2:28
30:18
|
(22) (28) |
3:25
33:43
|
(14) (27) |
2:05
35:48
|
(14) (25) |
1:02
36:50
|
(24) (24) |
0:23
37:13
|
(31)
(24)
|
Скляренко Арсений (2009) III СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
25 | 00:37:38 (11:24 min/km) | +16:40 |
3:00
3:00
|
(29) (29) |
1:57
4:57
|
(31) (27) |
3:11
8:08
|
(28) (25) |
2:21
10:29
|
(28) (22) |
1:04
11:33
|
(35) (22) |
2:31
14:04
|
(33) (24) |
1:02
15:06
|
(34) (24) |
1:28
16:34
|
(25) (24) |
2:09
18:43
|
(28) (23) |
1:56
20:39
|
(28) (23) |
2:31
23:10
|
(14) (21) |
3:21
26:31
|
(39) (21) |
6:37
33:08
|
(37) (25) |
2:36
35:44
|
(21) (24) |
1:35
37:19
|
(37) (25) |
0:19
37:38
|
(14)
(25)
|
Кальченко Данила (2010) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
26 | 00:38:08 (11:33 min/km) | +17:10 |
6:22
6:22
|
(38) (38) |
1:06
7:28
|
(11) (35) |
2:14
9:42
|
(16) (30) |
4:51
14:33
|
(39) (34) |
0:42
15:15
|
(13) (33) |
2:04
17:19
|
(22) (32) |
1:11
18:30
|
(37) (32) |
1:25
19:55
|
(23) (32) |
2:01
21:56
|
(25) (31) |
1:45
23:41
|
(24) (30) |
2:05
25:46
|
(10) (23) |
2:46
28:32
|
(30) (24) |
4:54
33:26
|
(27) (26) |
3:22
36:48
|
(32) (26) |
1:01
37:49
|
(22) (26) |
0:19
38:08
|
(14)
(26)
|
Кузьменко Михаил (2009) III СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
27 | 00:38:21 (11:37 min/km) | +17:23 |
2:00
2:00
|
(14) (14) |
3:29
5:29
|
(41) (31) |
1:46
7:15
|
(2) (23) |
4:29
11:44
|
(37) (27) |
0:35
12:19
|
(1) (24) |
1:27
13:46
|
(3) (22) |
0:38
14:24
|
(4) (22) |
1:05
15:29
|
(5) (22) |
3:33
19:02
|
(40) (24) |
1:01
20:03
|
(1) (22) |
10:14
30:17
|
(40) (34) |
1:35
31:52
|
(4) (32) |
2:26
34:18
|
(3) (28) |
3:02
37:20
|
(28) (28) |
0:45
38:05
|
(6) (27) |
0:16
38:21
|
(2)
(27)
|
Дьячков Андрей (2009) I СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
28 | 00:39:03 (11:50 min/km) | +18:05 |
10:09
10:09
|
(42) (42) |
0:54
11:03
|
(3) (41) |
3:45
14:48
|
(31) (39) |
1:36
16:24
|
(20) (38) |
0:57
17:21
|
(30) (37) |
1:59
19:20
|
(20) (36) |
0:50
20:10
|
(22) (36) |
1:59
22:09
|
(36) (37) |
1:45
23:54
|
(18) (36) |
1:43
25:37
|
(23) (35) |
2:13
27:50
|
(12) (28) |
2:31
30:21
|
(25) (29) |
2:33
32:54
|
(8) (23) |
4:25
37:19
|
(35) (27) |
1:21
38:40
|
(35) (28) |
0:23
39:03
|
(31)
(28)
|
Соколовский Алексей (2009) I СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
29 | 00:40:14 (12:12 min/km) | +19:16 |
2:42
2:42
|
(25) (25) |
2:58
5:40
|
(39) (32) |
11:59
17:39
|
(43) (40) |
1:35
19:14
|
(18) (39) |
0:39
19:53
|
(8) (39) |
2:10
22:03
|
(28) (39) |
0:46
22:49
|
(16) (39) |
1:11
24:00
|
(15) (39) |
1:35
25:35
|
(8) (38) |
1:30
27:05
|
(14) (36) |
2:01
29:06
|
(9) (31) |
2:44
31:50
|
(28) (31) |
4:16
36:06
|
(24) (30) |
2:41
38:47
|
(22) (29) |
1:05
39:52
|
(29) (29) |
0:22
40:14
|
(27)
(29)
|
Дрозд Дмитрий (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
30 | 00:40:18 (12:13 min/km) | +19:20 |
2:23
2:23
|
(22) (22) |
1:35
3:58
|
(26) (20) |
3:04
7:02
|
(27) (20) |
5:12
12:14
|
(41) (29) |
0:39
12:53
|
(8) (28) |
1:55
14:48
|
(19) (25) |
0:53
15:41
|
(27) (25) |
1:16
16:57
|
(19) (25) |
2:19
19:16
|
(30) (25) |
2:12
21:28
|
(34) (25) |
9:37
31:05
|
(39) (35) |
2:08
33:13
|
(14) (35) |
3:37
36:50
|
(15) (32) |
2:02
38:52
|
(13) (31) |
1:04
39:56
|
(25) (30) |
0:22
40:18
|
(27)
(30)
|
Пошвин Артем (2010) III СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
31 | 00:40:29 (12:16 min/km) | +19:31 |
2:44
2:44
|
(27) (27) |
1:58
4:42
|
(32) (26) |
2:57
7:39
|
(25) (24) |
4:25
12:04
|
(36) (28) |
0:43
12:47
|
(16) (26) |
2:30
15:17
|
(32) (27) |
0:54
16:11
|
(30) (26) |
2:21
18:32
|
(39) (28) |
2:33
21:05
|
(33) (28) |
2:13
23:18
|
(35) (29) |
3:24
26:42
|
(18) (25) |
3:01
29:43
|
(35) (27) |
6:31
36:14
|
(36) (31) |
2:35
38:49
|
(20) (30) |
1:18
40:07
|
(34) (31) |
0:22
40:29
|
(27)
(31)
|
Попов Макар (2010) II СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
32 | 00:43:13 (13:06 min/km) | +22:15 |
2:40
2:40
|
(24) (24) |
1:26
4:06
|
(21) (22) |
2:58
7:04
|
(26) (21) |
1:30
8:34
|
(15) (19) |
0:47
9:21
|
(23) (20) |
1:59
11:20
|
(20) (20) |
0:45
12:05
|
(15) (20) |
1:29
13:34
|
(26) (20) |
2:02
15:36
|
(26) (19) |
1:38
17:14
|
(20) (19) |
4:27
21:41
|
(27) (18) |
2:06
23:47
|
(13) (18) |
15:50
39:37
|
(43) (33) |
2:16
41:53
|
(16) (33) |
1:00
42:53
|
(21) (32) |
0:20
43:13
|
(19)
(32)
|
Алексеев Степан (2010) II СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
33 | 00:43:19 (13:08 min/km) | +22:21 |
7:14
7:14
|
(40) (40) |
2:42
9:56
|
(37) (39) |
2:11
12:07
|
(14) (37) |
1:17
13:24
|
(6) (31) |
0:38
14:02
|
(5) (30) |
2:05
16:07
|
(23) (29) |
0:53
17:00
|
(27) (29) |
1:32
18:32
|
(29) (28) |
4:44
23:16
|
(43) (35) |
1:47
25:03
|
(25) (33) |
6:40
31:43
|
(35) (36) |
4:42
36:25
|
(40) (36) |
3:50
40:15
|
(21) (34) |
1:37
41:52
|
(5) (32) |
1:06
42:58
|
(30) (33) |
0:21
43:19
|
(21)
(33)
|
Шекк Тимур (2010) I Углянец-РФ |
||
|
34 | 00:45:32 (13:48 min/km) | +24:34 |
2:19
2:19
|
(21) (21) |
2:41
5:00
|
(36) (28) |
4:11
9:11
|
(32) (28) |
2:19
11:30
|
(27) (24) |
1:17
12:47
|
(37) (26) |
3:53
16:40
|
(41) (31) |
1:09
17:49
|
(36) (31) |
1:47
19:36
|
(33) (30) |
2:51
22:27
|
(35) (33) |
2:08
24:35
|
(32) (32) |
5:36
30:11
|
(31) (33) |
3:01
33:12
|
(35) (34) |
7:50
41:02
|
(39) (35) |
2:57
43:59
|
(25) (35) |
1:12
45:11
|
(32) (34) |
0:21
45:32
|
(21)
(34)
|
Полухин Александр (2010) III СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
35 | 00:45:36 (13:49 min/km) | +24:38 |
2:44
2:44
|
(27) (27) |
1:27
4:11
|
(24) (23) |
7:09
11:20
|
(40) (33) |
2:36
13:56
|
(31) (32) |
1:32
15:28
|
(39) (34) |
2:33
18:01
|
(35) (34) |
0:57
18:58
|
(33) (34) |
1:53
20:51
|
(35) (35) |
2:13
23:04
|
(29) (34) |
2:07
25:11
|
(30) (34) |
3:47
28:58
|
(21) (30) |
2:28
31:26
|
(22) (30) |
3:48
35:14
|
(20) (29) |
8:22
43:36
|
(41) (34) |
1:36
45:12
|
(39) (35) |
0:24
45:36
|
(36)
(35)
|
Титов Александр (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
36 | 00:55:32 (16:50 min/km) | +34:34 |
1:57
1:57
|
(13) (13) |
2:03
4:00
|
(33) (21) |
5:03
9:03
|
(36) (26) |
1:35
10:38
|
(18) (23) |
0:51
11:29
|
(26) (21) |
2:21
13:50
|
(29) (23) |
0:55
14:45
|
(31) (23) |
1:31
16:16
|
(27) (23) |
2:03
18:19
|
(27) (22) |
5:26
23:45
|
(40) (31) |
6:05
29:50
|
(34) (32) |
2:57
32:47
|
(33) (33) |
14:32
47:19
|
(42) (38) |
6:13
53:32
|
(39) (36) |
1:39
55:11
|
(41) (36) |
0:21
55:32
|
(21)
(36)
|
Чижов Юрий (2009) III СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
37 | 00:56:54 (17:15 min/km) | +35:56 |
5:37
5:37
|
(37) (37) |
12:06
17:43
|
(43) (43) |
5:54
23:37
|
(39) (43) |
3:06
26:43
|
(33) (43) |
1:02
27:45
|
(34) (43) |
2:39
30:24
|
(37) (42) |
1:14
31:38
|
(38) (42) |
1:51
33:29
|
(34) (42) |
2:42
36:11
|
(34) (42) |
1:23
37:34
|
(6) (42) |
4:05
41:39
|
(23) (39) |
4:59
46:38
|
(42) (40) |
4:30
51:08
|
(26) (39) |
4:05
55:13
|
(33) (37) |
1:17
56:30
|
(33) (37) |
0:24
56:54
|
(36)
(37)
|
Ефименко Никита (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
38 | 00:59:57 (18:10 min/km) | +38:59 |
6:23
6:23
|
(39) (39) |
1:40
8:03
|
(28) (37) |
3:21
11:24
|
(30) (34) |
4:29
15:53
|
(37) (36) |
1:29
17:22
|
(38) (38) |
2:26
19:48
|
(31) (38) |
1:24
21:12
|
(40) (38) |
2:05
23:17
|
(37) (38) |
3:02
26:19
|
(38) (39) |
10:37
36:56
|
(43) (40) |
5:47
42:43
|
(33) (40) |
2:23
45:06
|
(20) (39) |
10:28
55:34
|
(40) (40) |
2:22
57:56
|
(17) (38) |
1:36
59:32
|
(39) (38) |
0:25
59:57
|
(40)
(38)
|
Головин Максим (2010) IIю СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
39 | 01:03:00 (19:05 min/km) | +42:02 |
12:57
12:57
|
(43) (43) |
1:26
14:23
|
(21) (42) |
3:16
17:39
|
(29) (40) |
2:37
20:16
|
(32) (41) |
0:57
21:13
|
(30) (41) |
3:06
24:19
|
(40) (40) |
1:16
25:35
|
(39) (40) |
3:18
28:53
|
(42) (40) |
2:58
31:51
|
(37) (40) |
2:09
34:00
|
(33) (39) |
14:12
48:12
|
(43) (42) |
2:57
51:09
|
(33) (42) |
6:24
57:33
|
(35) (41) |
3:06
1:00:39
|
(30) (39) |
1:49
1:02:28
|
(43) (39) |
0:32
1:03:00
|
(43)
(39)
|
Сайгаков Константин (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
40 | 01:04:38 (19:35 min/km) | +43:40 |
3:59
3:59
|
(34) (34) |
2:12
6:11
|
(34) (33) |
5:43
11:54
|
(37) (36) |
7:39
19:33
|
(43) (40) |
1:36
21:09
|
(40) (40) |
4:52
26:01
|
(42) (41) |
2:08
28:09
|
(43) (41) |
3:10
31:19
|
(41) (41) |
3:15
34:34
|
(39) (41) |
2:41
37:15
|
(38) (41) |
6:44
43:59
|
(36) (41) |
5:11
49:10
|
(43) (41) |
11:13
1:00:23
|
(41) (42) |
2:58
1:03:21
|
(27) (40) |
0:53
1:04:14
|
(17) (40) |
0:24
1:04:38
|
(36)
(40)
|
Попов Родион (2009) III СШОР 18 Паровоз |
||
|
41 | 01:07:40 (20:30 min/km) | +46:42 |
3:00
3:00
|
(29) (29) |
4:33
7:33
|
(42) (36) |
4:14
11:47
|
(33) (35) |
2:13
14:00
|
(25) (33) |
0:58
14:58
|
(33) (31) |
2:41
17:39
|
(38) (33) |
0:55
18:34
|
(31) (33) |
1:24
19:58
|
(22) (33) |
2:23
22:21
|
(32) (32) |
6:48
29:09
|
(41) (37) |
9:29
38:38
|
(37) (37) |
3:04
41:42
|
(38) (37) |
3:09
44:51
|
(12) (36) |
20:42
1:05:33
|
(43) (41) |
1:41
1:07:14
|
(42) (41) |
0:26
1:07:40
|
(41)
(41)
|
Горлов Данила (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
42 | 01:09:33 (21:05 min/km) | +48:35 |
5:28
5:28
|
(36) (36) |
3:03
8:31
|
(40) (38) |
4:47
13:18
|
(34) (38) |
2:12
15:30
|
(24) (35) |
1:36
17:06
|
(40) (36) |
2:35
19:41
|
(36) (37) |
0:49
20:30
|
(21) (37) |
1:31
22:01
|
(27) (36) |
2:21
24:22
|
(31) (37) |
6:48
31:10
|
(41) (38) |
9:32
40:42
|
(38) (38) |
3:03
43:45
|
(37) (38) |
3:14
46:59
|
(13) (37) |
20:36
1:07:35
|
(42) (42) |
1:35
1:09:10
|
(37) (42) |
0:23
1:09:33
|
(31)
(42)
|
Бушманов Михаил (2010) III СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
43 | 01:15:21 (22:50 min/km) | +54:23 |
7:42
7:42
|
(41) (41) |
2:45
10:27
|
(38) (40) |
8:17
18:44
|
(42) (42) |
5:37
24:21
|
(42) (42) |
2:30
26:51
|
(42) (42) |
10:27
37:18
|
(43) (43) |
1:57
39:15
|
(42) (43) |
5:31
44:46
|
(43) (43) |
4:21
49:07
|
(42) (43) |
4:40
53:47
|
(39) (43) |
5:40
59:27
|
(32) (43) |
4:49
1:04:16
|
(41) (43) |
7:14
1:11:30
|
(38) (43) |
2:30
1:14:00
|
(19) (43) |
0:58
1:14:58
|
(20) (43) |
0:23
1:15:21
|
(31)
(43)
|
Логвин Илья (2009) СШОР 18 Тураев |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Буравлёв Ярослав (2009) III СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Копцев Данила (2009) IIIю СШОР 18 Тураев |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Логвин Данила (2009) СШОР 18 Тураев |