Россия, Тюменская область,
Group
Ж14
Group
Ж14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Клуб "Ермак"
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 3.470 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:39 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 69) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 51) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 71) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 70) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 64) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:44 (5:24 min/km) | - |
0:56
0:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
2:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
3:44
|
(11) (1) |
1:44
5:28
|
(5) (1) |
3:43
9:11
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
10:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:31
11:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
14:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:00
14:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:00
14:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
16:33
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
17:32
|
(3) (1) |
1:08
18:40
|
(3) (1) |
0:04
18:44
|
(1)
(1)
|
Степанова Мария (2009) I 74_СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко |
||
|
2 | 00:19:35 (5:39 min/km) | +51 |
1:16
1:16
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
2:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:04
4:01
|
(4) (3) |
1:40
5:41
|
(3) (3) |
3:34
9:15
|
(1) (2) |
1:20
10:35
|
(7) (2) |
1:39
12:14
|
(2) (2) |
3:07
15:21
|
(2) (2) |
0:00
15:21
|
(1) (2) |
0:00
15:21
|
(1) (2) |
2:04
17:25
|
(1) (2) |
0:58
18:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
19:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:05
19:35
|
(5)
(2)
|
Дроздова Алиса (2009) I 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург |
||
|
3 | 00:21:15 (6:07 min/km) | +2:31 |
1:08
1:08
|
(4) (4) |
1:53
3:01
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
4:02
|
(2) (4) |
1:47
5:49
|
(8) (4) |
3:49
9:38
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
10:59
|
(9) (4) |
1:41
12:40
|
(6) (3) |
4:01
16:41
|
(5) (3) |
0:00
16:41
|
(1) (3) |
0:00
16:41
|
(1) (3) |
2:20
19:01
|
(5) (3) |
1:03
20:04
|
(5) (3) |
1:07
21:11
|
(1) (3) |
0:04
21:15
|
(1)
(3)
|
Сахненко Екатерина (2009) I 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
4 | 00:22:19 (6:26 min/km) | +3:35 |
1:03
1:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:40
2:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
3:46
|
(3) (2) |
1:47
5:33
|
(8) (2) |
4:08
9:41
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
10:57
|
(3) (3) |
2:16
13:13
|
(13) (4) |
4:29
17:42
|
(12) (4) |
0:00
17:42
|
(1) (4) |
0:00
17:42
|
(1) (4) |
2:19
20:01
|
(3) (4) |
1:00
21:01
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
22:15
|
(5) (4) |
0:04
22:19
|
(1)
(4)
|
Мяготина Анастасия (2010) III 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
||
|
5 | 00:23:32 (6:47 min/km) | +4:48 |
1:13
1:13
|
(10) (10) |
1:46
2:59
|
(6) (6) |
1:12
4:11
|
(9) (5) |
1:50
6:01
|
(10) (6) |
4:09
10:10
|
(5) (5) |
1:08
11:18
|
(1) (5) |
2:40
13:58
|
(16) (5) |
4:27
18:25
|
(11) (7) |
0:00
18:25
|
(1) (6) |
0:00
18:25
|
(1) (6) |
2:23
20:48
|
(7) (6) |
1:17
22:05
|
(10) (5) |
1:21
23:26
|
(10) (5) |
0:06
23:32
|
(10)
(5)
|
Кочерова Арина (2010) II 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
6 | 00:23:41 (6:50 min/km) | +4:57 |
1:12
1:12
|
(8) (8) |
2:55
4:07
|
(23) (17) |
1:10
5:17
|
(7) (16) |
2:03
7:20
|
(15) (16) |
4:22
11:42
|
(8) (15) |
1:28
13:10
|
(14) (14) |
1:40
14:50
|
(4) (10) |
4:04
18:54
|
(6) (9) |
0:00
18:54
|
(1) (8) |
0:00
18:54
|
(1) (8) |
2:19
21:13
|
(3) (7) |
1:03
22:16
|
(5) (6) |
1:18
23:34
|
(8) (6) |
0:07
23:41
|
(17)
(6)
|
Григорьева Юлия (2010) III 86_Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
7 | 00:24:13 (6:59 min/km) | +5:29 |
1:30
1:30
|
(16) (16) |
1:54
3:24
|
(9) (11) |
1:08
4:32
|
(6) (10) |
1:55
6:27
|
(11) (10) |
4:47
11:14
|
(10) (8) |
1:17
12:31
|
(4) (7) |
1:52
14:23
|
(8) (7) |
3:27
17:50
|
(3) (5) |
0:00
17:50
|
(1) (5) |
0:00
17:50
|
(1) (5) |
2:27
20:17
|
(9) (5) |
2:34
22:51
|
(24) (7) |
1:16
24:07
|
(7) (7) |
0:06
24:13
|
(10)
(7)
|
Ковалева Мария (2010) I 55_Омская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:24:43 (7:07 min/km) | +5:59 |
1:21
1:21
|
(13) (13) |
2:04
3:25
|
(13) (12) |
1:42
5:07
|
(21) (15) |
1:37
6:44
|
(1) (11) |
4:49
11:33
|
(11) (12) |
1:51
13:24
|
(20) (15) |
2:03
15:27
|
(12) (13) |
4:06
19:33
|
(7) (11) |
0:00
19:33
|
(1) (10) |
0:00
19:33
|
(1) (10) |
2:20
21:53
|
(5) (9) |
0:58
22:51
|
(1) (7) |
1:46
24:37
|
(19) (8) |
0:06
24:43
|
(10)
(8)
|
Прасолова Каролина (2009) II 86_Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
9 | 00:24:45 (7:08 min/km) | +6:01 |
1:14
1:14
|
(11) (11) |
1:51
3:05
|
(7) (10) |
1:07
4:12
|
(5) (7) |
1:46
5:58
|
(7) (5) |
4:53
10:51
|
(13) (7) |
1:52
12:43
|
(21) (8) |
1:39
14:22
|
(2) (6) |
4:53
19:15
|
(17) (10) |
0:00
19:15
|
(1) (9) |
0:00
19:15
|
(1) (9) |
2:39
21:54
|
(12) (10) |
1:21
23:15
|
(13) (9) |
1:24
24:39
|
(12) (9) |
0:06
24:45
|
(10)
(9)
|
Пшеничникова Марина (2010) III 45_СДЮТиЭ Курган |
||
|
10 | 00:25:21 (7:18 min/km) | +6:37 |
1:09
1:09
|
(6) (6) |
1:55
3:04
|
(11) (9) |
1:17
4:21
|
(13) (9) |
1:40
6:01
|
(3) (6) |
4:19
10:20
|
(7) (6) |
1:17
11:37
|
(4) (6) |
3:39
15:16
|
(24) (12) |
4:57
20:13
|
(18) (12) |
0:00
20:13
|
(1) (11) |
0:00
20:13
|
(1) (11) |
2:24
22:37
|
(8) (11) |
1:20
23:57
|
(12) (12) |
1:19
25:16
|
(9) (10) |
0:05
25:21
|
(5)
(10)
|
Брагина Дарья (2010) I 55_Омская обл. |
||
|
11 | 00:25:23 (7:19 min/km) | +6:39 |
1:06
1:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:54
3:00
|
(9) (7) |
1:18
4:18
|
(14) (8) |
2:02
6:20
|
(14) (9) |
5:00
11:20
|
(14) (10) |
1:25
12:45
|
(12) (11) |
1:40
14:25
|
(4) (8) |
4:14
18:39
|
(8) (8) |
0:00
18:39
|
(1) (7) |
0:00
18:39
|
(1) (7) |
2:42
21:21
|
(14) (8) |
2:23
23:44
|
(23) (10) |
1:34
25:18
|
(14) (11) |
0:05
25:23
|
(5)
(11)
|
Бырдина Анна (2009) II 55_Омская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:25:36 (7:23 min/km) | +6:52 |
1:08
1:08
|
(4) (4) |
2:30
3:38
|
(22) (14) |
1:12
4:50
|
(9) (13) |
1:58
6:48
|
(12) (12) |
4:29
11:17
|
(9) (9) |
1:26
12:43
|
(13) (8) |
2:26
15:09
|
(14) (11) |
5:13
20:22
|
(19) (13) |
0:00
20:22
|
(1) (12) |
0:00
20:22
|
(1) (12) |
2:28
22:50
|
(10) (12) |
1:06
23:56
|
(7) (11) |
1:33
25:29
|
(13) (12) |
0:07
25:36
|
(17)
(12)
|
Оплетина Ольга (2009) I 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург |
||
|
13 | 00:26:28 (7:38 min/km) | +7:44 |
1:33
1:33
|
(17) (17) |
2:18
3:51
|
(19) (16) |
1:00
4:51
|
(1) (14) |
1:58
6:49
|
(12) (14) |
4:49
11:38
|
(11) (14) |
1:23
13:01
|
(10) (13) |
3:34
16:35
|
(22) (15) |
4:32
21:07
|
(13) (14) |
0:00
21:07
|
(1) (13) |
0:00
21:07
|
(1) (13) |
2:44
23:51
|
(15) (13) |
1:17
25:08
|
(10) (13) |
1:15
26:23
|
(6) (13) |
0:05
26:28
|
(5)
(13)
|
Хизбуллина Юлия (2009) II 86_Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
14 | 00:27:15 (7:51 min/km) | +8:31 |
1:11
1:11
|
(7) (7) |
1:45
2:56
|
(5) (4) |
1:15
4:11
|
(12) (5) |
3:04
7:15
|
(25) (15) |
4:18
11:33
|
(6) (12) |
1:20
12:53
|
(7) (12) |
3:10
16:03
|
(18) (14) |
5:37
21:40
|
(21) (15) |
0:00
21:40
|
(1) (15) |
0:00
21:40
|
(1) (14) |
2:41
24:21
|
(13) (14) |
1:25
25:46
|
(16) (14) |
1:21
27:07
|
(10) (14) |
0:08
27:15
|
(22)
(14)
|
Матвеева Екатерина (2009) I 72_СШ №2 Глухарева |
||
|
15 | 00:28:31 (8:13 min/km) | +9:47 |
2:06
2:06
|
(19) (19) |
2:19
4:25
|
(20) (18) |
2:01
6:26
|
(23) (21) |
1:39
8:05
|
(2) (18) |
5:26
13:31
|
(19) (18) |
1:23
14:54
|
(10) (17) |
3:33
18:27
|
(21) (17) |
4:40
23:07
|
(15) (17) |
0:00
23:07
|
(1) (17) |
0:00
23:07
|
(1) (17) |
2:54
26:01
|
(17) (16) |
1:11
27:12
|
(8) (16) |
1:13
28:25
|
(4) (15) |
0:06
28:31
|
(10)
(15)
|
Загнойко Ольга (2010) I 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург |
||
|
16 | 00:28:53 (8:19 min/km) | +10:09 |
1:12
1:12
|
(8) (8) |
1:40
2:52
|
(2) (3) |
1:41
4:33
|
(20) (11) |
1:45
6:18
|
(6) (8) |
5:09
11:27
|
(15) (11) |
1:17
12:44
|
(4) (10) |
1:44
14:28
|
(7) (9) |
3:52
18:20
|
(4) (6) |
2:55
21:15
|
(1) (14) |
1:43
22:58
|
(1) (16) |
2:28
25:26
|
(10) (15) |
1:44
27:10
|
(20) (15) |
1:35
28:45
|
(15) (16) |
0:08
28:53
|
(22)
(16)
|
Музафарова Алиса (2010) I 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург |
||
|
17 | 00:30:33 (8:48 min/km) | +11:49 |
1:28
1:28
|
(15) (15) |
2:15
3:43
|
(17) (15) |
1:39
5:22
|
(19) (17) |
2:12
7:34
|
(17) (17) |
5:20
12:54
|
(18) (16) |
1:49
14:43
|
(19) (16) |
3:15
17:58
|
(19) (16) |
4:42
22:40
|
(16) (16) |
0:00
22:40
|
(1) (16) |
0:00
22:40
|
(1) (15) |
4:25
27:05
|
(23) (17) |
1:41
28:46
|
(18) (17) |
1:40
30:26
|
(17) (17) |
0:07
30:33
|
(17)
(17)
|
Шелахаева Майя (2010) III 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
18 | 00:30:56 (8:55 min/km) | +12:12 |
2:59
2:59
|
(26) (26) |
2:08
5:07
|
(14) (24) |
1:23
6:30
|
(16) (22) |
2:28
8:58
|
(22) (22) |
5:37
14:35
|
(20) (21) |
1:48
16:23
|
(18) (19) |
2:30
18:53
|
(15) (18) |
5:47
24:40
|
(23) (18) |
0:00
24:40
|
(1) (18) |
0:00
24:40
|
(1) (18) |
3:07
27:47
|
(20) (18) |
1:22
29:09
|
(15) (18) |
1:41
30:50
|
(18) (18) |
0:06
30:56
|
(10)
(18)
|
Липина Дарья (2009) III 45_СДЮТиЭ Курган |
||
|
19 | 00:31:52 (9:11 min/km) | +13:08 |
2:10
2:10
|
(20) (20) |
2:17
4:27
|
(18) (20) |
1:35
6:02
|
(17) (20) |
2:12
8:14
|
(17) (20) |
5:53
14:07
|
(21) (20) |
2:23
16:30
|
(22) (20) |
3:37
20:07
|
(23) (19) |
5:40
25:47
|
(22) (19) |
0:00
25:47
|
(1) (19) |
0:00
25:47
|
(1) (19) |
2:58
28:45
|
(18) (19) |
1:21
30:06
|
(13) (19) |
1:38
31:44
|
(16) (19) |
0:08
31:52
|
(22)
(19)
|
Матвеева Анна (2010) III 72_СШ №2 Глухарева |
||
|
20 | 00:33:52 (9:46 min/km) | +15:08 |
2:25
2:25
|
(24) (24) |
2:13
4:38
|
(16) (21) |
1:21
5:59
|
(15) (18) |
2:20
8:19
|
(20) (21) |
5:14
13:33
|
(17) (19) |
1:29
15:02
|
(15) (18) |
5:12
20:14
|
(26) (20) |
6:30
26:44
|
(24) (20) |
0:00
26:44
|
(1) (20) |
0:00
26:44
|
(1) (20) |
3:30
30:14
|
(22) (20) |
1:36
31:50
|
(17) (20) |
1:54
33:44
|
(22) (20) |
0:08
33:52
|
(22)
(20)
|
Мокеева Алёна (2010) III 72_СШ №2 Глухарева |
||
|
21 | 00:37:51 (10:54 min/km) | +19:07 |
2:00
2:00
|
(18) (18) |
2:55
4:55
|
(23) (22) |
2:03
6:58
|
(24) (24) |
2:32
9:30
|
(24) (24) |
6:28
15:58
|
(22) (22) |
4:13
20:11
|
(23) (21) |
2:59
23:10
|
(17) (21) |
5:33
28:43
|
(20) (21) |
0:00
28:43
|
(1) (21) |
0:00
28:43
|
(1) (21) |
4:36
33:19
|
(24) (22) |
2:06
35:25
|
(21) (21) |
2:21
37:46
|
(25) (21) |
0:05
37:51
|
(5)
(21)
|
Белкина Полина (2009) III 72_СШ №2 Ермакова |
||
|
22 | 00:40:26 (11:39 min/km) | +21:42 |
2:16
2:16
|
(22) (22) |
2:09
4:25
|
(15) (18) |
1:35
6:00
|
(17) (19) |
2:10
8:10
|
(16) (19) |
5:13
13:23
|
(16) (17) |
8:49
22:12
|
(26) (22) |
1:59
24:11
|
(10) (22) |
4:38
28:49
|
(14) (22) |
0:00
28:49
|
(1) (22) |
0:00
28:49
|
(1) (22) |
3:17
32:06
|
(21) (21) |
4:55
37:01
|
(25) (22) |
3:18
40:19
|
(26) (22) |
0:07
40:26
|
(17)
(22)
|
Маслова Полина (2009) Iю 45_СДЮТиЭ Курган |
||
|
23 | 00:43:53 (12:39 min/km) | +25:09 |
1:26
1:26
|
(14) (14) |
1:59
3:25
|
(12) (12) |
1:10
4:35
|
(7) (12) |
2:13
6:48
|
(19) (12) |
22:58
29:46
|
(24) (24) |
1:42
31:28
|
(17) (24) |
1:52
33:20
|
(8) (24) |
4:21
37:41
|
(9) (23) |
0:00
37:41
|
(1) (23) |
0:00
37:41
|
(1) (23) |
3:06
40:47
|
(19) (23) |
1:15
42:02
|
(9) (23) |
1:47
43:49
|
(20) (23) |
0:04
43:53
|
(1)
(23)
|
Голиченко Дарья (2009) I 55_Омская обл. |
||
|
24 | 01:05:51 (18:59 min/km) | +47:07 |
2:17
2:17
|
(23) (23) |
3:55
6:12
|
(26) (26) |
2:52
9:04
|
(25) (25) |
4:10
13:14
|
(26) (26) |
12:12
25:26
|
(23) (23) |
4:18
29:44
|
(24) (23) |
3:28
33:12
|
(20) (23) |
8:48
42:00
|
(26) (24) |
0:00
42:00
|
(1) (24) |
0:00
42:00
|
(1) (24) |
4:58
46:58
|
(25) (24) |
16:49
1:03:47
|
(26) (24) |
1:54
1:05:41
|
(22) (24) |
0:10
1:05:51
|
(26)
(24)
|
Кириенко Арина (2010) Iю 72_СШ №2 Глухарева |
||
|
25 | 01:10:15 (20:15 min/km) | +51:31 |
2:40
2:40
|
(25) (25) |
2:24
5:04
|
(21) (23) |
1:42
6:46
|
(21) (23) |
2:30
9:16
|
(23) (23) |
42:33
51:49
|
(26) (26) |
1:38
53:27
|
(16) (25) |
2:01
55:28
|
(11) (25) |
4:21
59:49
|
(9) (25) |
0:00
59:49
|
(1) (25) |
0:00
59:49
|
(1) (25) |
6:47
1:06:36
|
(26) (25) |
1:41
1:08:17
|
(18) (25) |
1:51
1:10:08
|
(21) (25) |
0:07
1:10:15
|
(17)
(25)
|
Кириченко Елизавета (2009) III 86_Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
26 | 01:15:23 (21:43 min/km) | +56:39 |
2:12
2:12
|
(21) (21) |
3:09
5:21
|
(25) (25) |
5:19
10:40
|
(26) (26) |
2:26
13:06
|
(21) (25) |
37:01
50:07
|
(25) (25) |
7:18
57:25
|
(25) (26) |
4:22
1:01:47
|
(25) (26) |
6:33
1:08:20
|
(25) (26) |
0:00
1:08:20
|
(1) (26) |
0:00
1:08:20
|
(1) (26) |
2:53
1:11:13
|
(16) (26) |
2:10
1:13:23
|
(22) (26) |
1:54
1:15:17
|
(22) (26) |
0:06
1:15:23
|
(10)
(26)
|
Блинова Александра (2010) Iю 55_Омская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Шкодских Екатерина (2009) II 45_СДЮТиЭ Курган |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Николаева Анна (2009) III 86_Ханты-Мансийский |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Коурова Дарья (2010) Iю 66_МБОУ ДО СШ-19 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Рогачева Елизавета (2010) Iю 72_СШ №2 Ермакова |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Рогачева Екатерина (2010) Iю 72_СШ №2 Ермакова |