Россия, Владимирская область, Владимир
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 21 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:37 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 59) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 32) | leg tot 11 ( 61) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 50) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:58 (7:59 min/km) | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(2) (2) |
0:33
2:20
|
(1) (2) |
3:08
5:28
|
(3) (2) |
0:15
5:43
|
(3) (2) |
2:56
8:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
9:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
10:42
|
(17) (2) |
1:58
12:40
|
(1) (2) |
0:28
13:08
|
(1) (2) |
0:48
13:56
|
(2) (1) |
2:17
16:13
|
(2) (1) |
0:49
17:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:29
17:31
|
(7) (1) |
0:46
18:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
19:09
|
(5) (1) |
0:38
19:47
|
(5) (1) |
0:11
19:58
|
(9)
(1)
|
Денисова Юлия (1987) МС Хорошево "Запад |
||
|
2 | 00:20:38 (8:15 min/km) | +40 |
1:31
1:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
2:06
|
(2) (1) |
2:23
4:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:13
4:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:52
7:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
8:34
|
(4) (1) |
1:13
9:47
|
(20) (1) |
2:49
12:36
|
(10) (1) |
0:30
13:06
|
(2) (1) |
1:37
14:43
|
(17) (2) |
2:32
17:15
|
(4) (2) |
0:48
18:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:21
18:24
|
(1) (2) |
0:53
19:17
|
(3) (2) |
0:43
20:00
|
(2) (2) |
0:29
20:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:09
20:38
|
(2)
(2)
|
Райкова Светлана (1986) МС Балт. Берег - Аврор |
||
|
3 | 00:23:18 (9:19 min/km) | +3:20 |
2:00
2:00
|
(4) (4) |
0:39
2:39
|
(6) (4) |
4:12
6:51
|
(12) (8) |
0:13
7:04
|
(1) (5) |
5:21
12:25
|
(9) (7) |
0:57
13:22
|
(3) (7) |
0:37
13:59
|
(3) (7) |
2:06
16:05
|
(3) (5) |
0:31
16:36
|
(4) (5) |
0:43
17:19
|
(1) (5) |
2:31
19:50
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
20:40
|
(3) (3) |
0:25
21:05
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
21:52
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
22:37
|
(3) (3) |
0:32
23:09
|
(2) (3) |
0:09
23:18
|
(2)
(3)
|
Тремпольцева Ирина (1977) Малахит |
||
|
4 | 00:25:16 (10:06 min/km) | +5:18 |
2:35
2:35
|
(12) (12) |
0:38
3:13
|
(5) (11) |
3:37
6:50
|
(8) (7) |
0:24
7:14
|
(12) (7) |
4:11
11:25
|
(4) (5) |
1:10
12:35
|
(9) (4) |
0:36
13:11
|
(1) (4) |
2:29
15:40
|
(7) (4) |
0:39
16:19
|
(7) (4) |
0:53
17:12
|
(4) (4) |
3:09
20:21
|
(7) (4) |
0:58
21:19
|
(9) (4) |
1:19
22:38
|
(20) (6) |
0:56
23:34
|
(4) (5) |
0:47
24:21
|
(4) (4) |
0:46
25:07
|
(12) (4) |
0:09
25:16
|
(2)
(4)
|
Торохова Жанна (1979) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
5 | 00:25:40 (10:16 min/km) | +5:42 |
2:21
2:21
|
(7) (7) |
0:40
3:01
|
(7) (7) |
3:47
6:48
|
(9) (6) |
0:19
7:07
|
(5) (6) |
4:51
11:58
|
(8) (6) |
1:07
13:05
|
(7) (6) |
0:39
13:44
|
(6) (6) |
2:57
16:41
|
(11) (7) |
0:32
17:13
|
(6) (7) |
0:50
18:03
|
(3) (6) |
2:47
20:50
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
21:47
|
(6) (5) |
0:35
22:22
|
(13) (4) |
1:02
23:24
|
(8) (4) |
1:19
24:43
|
(14) (5) |
0:45
25:28
|
(11) (5) |
0:12
25:40
|
(13)
(5)
|
Озерская Анна (1984) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
6 | 00:26:36 (10:38 min/km) | +6:38 |
2:16
2:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:29
3:45
|
(20) (12) |
3:08
6:53
|
(3) (9) |
0:21
7:14
|
(7) (7) |
6:07
13:21
|
(13) (9) |
1:01
14:22
|
(5) (8) |
0:36
14:58
|
(1) (8) |
2:24
17:22
|
(5) (8) |
0:52
18:14
|
(12) (8) |
0:54
19:08
|
(5) (8) |
3:03
22:11
|
(6) (7) |
0:55
23:06
|
(5) (7) |
0:30
23:36
|
(8) (7) |
0:56
24:32
|
(4) (7) |
0:58
25:30
|
(8) (6) |
0:42
26:12
|
(9) (6) |
0:24
26:36
|
(21)
(6)
|
Яковлева Виктория (1979) Якутия |
||
|
7 | 00:27:15 (10:54 min/km) | +7:17 |
2:21
2:21
|
(7) (7) |
0:37
2:58
|
(4) (6) |
2:48
5:46
|
(2) (3) |
0:20
6:06
|
(6) (3) |
3:51
9:57
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
11:02
|
(6) (3) |
0:38
11:40
|
(5) (3) |
2:26
14:06
|
(6) (3) |
0:30
14:36
|
(2) (3) |
1:08
15:44
|
(8) (3) |
5:20
21:04
|
(19) (6) |
0:58
22:02
|
(9) (6) |
0:25
22:27
|
(3) (5) |
1:44
24:11
|
(19) (6) |
2:15
26:26
|
(20) (7) |
0:43
27:09
|
(10) (7) |
0:06
27:15
|
(1)
(7)
|
Юнязева Елена (1979) МС Ориент-Драйв |
||
|
8 | 00:27:34 (11:02 min/km) | +7:36 |
2:04
2:04
|
(5) (5) |
0:40
2:44
|
(7) (5) |
3:30
6:14
|
(6) (4) |
0:21
6:35
|
(7) (4) |
4:40
11:15
|
(6) (4) |
1:22
12:37
|
(15) (5) |
0:40
13:17
|
(7) (5) |
2:58
16:15
|
(12) (6) |
0:44
16:59
|
(8) (6) |
1:16
18:15
|
(11) (7) |
4:16
22:31
|
(12) (8) |
1:25
23:56
|
(17) (8) |
0:32
24:28
|
(11) (8) |
0:59
25:27
|
(7) (8) |
1:16
26:43
|
(13) (8) |
0:41
27:24
|
(7) (8) |
0:10
27:34
|
(7)
(8)
|
Наместникова Ольга (1985) II СШ Горелова Звезда |
||
|
9 | 00:27:44 (11:06 min/km) | +7:46 |
1:56
1:56
|
(3) (3) |
0:35
2:31
|
(2) (3) |
4:11
6:42
|
(11) (5) |
2:23
9:05
|
(21) (15) |
5:41
14:46
|
(11) (12) |
1:23
16:09
|
(16) (12) |
0:40
16:49
|
(7) (12) |
2:05
18:54
|
(2) (10) |
1:31
20:25
|
(18) (10) |
0:55
21:20
|
(6) (10) |
2:16
23:36
|
(1) (9) |
0:57
24:33
|
(6) (9) |
0:43
25:16
|
(18) (9) |
1:03
26:19
|
(9) (9) |
0:42
27:01
|
(1) (9) |
0:34
27:35
|
(3) (9) |
0:09
27:44
|
(2)
(9)
|
Балаева Валентина (1984) г. Вичуга |
||
|
10 | 00:30:56 (12:22 min/km) | +10:58 |
2:52
2:52
|
(13) (13) |
1:09
4:01
|
(15) (14) |
3:54
7:55
|
(10) (12) |
0:23
8:18
|
(11) (11) |
4:48
13:06
|
(7) (8) |
2:05
15:11
|
(19) (10) |
0:40
15:51
|
(7) (9) |
2:09
18:00
|
(4) (9) |
0:58
18:58
|
(14) (9) |
2:18
21:16
|
(21) (9) |
3:30
24:46
|
(9) (10) |
1:48
26:34
|
(20) (10) |
0:41
27:15
|
(16) (10) |
1:16
28:31
|
(14) (10) |
1:39
30:10
|
(19) (10) |
0:34
30:44
|
(3) (10) |
0:12
30:56
|
(13)
(10)
|
Сухарникова Олеся (1980) Меленки |
||
|
11 | 00:32:51 (13:08 min/km) | +12:53 |
2:27
2:27
|
(10) (10) |
0:41
3:08
|
(9) (8) |
5:38
8:46
|
(17) (15) |
0:15
9:01
|
(3) (14) |
4:35
13:36
|
(5) (10) |
1:19
14:55
|
(12) (9) |
0:59
15:54
|
(15) (10) |
3:40
19:34
|
(16) (11) |
4:15
23:49
|
(21) (13) |
1:16
25:05
|
(11) (13) |
3:19
28:24
|
(8) (11) |
0:53
29:17
|
(4) (11) |
0:25
29:42
|
(3) (11) |
1:03
30:45
|
(9) (11) |
1:03
31:48
|
(10) (11) |
0:54
32:42
|
(17) (11) |
0:09
32:51
|
(2)
(11)
|
Головина Яна (1983) МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс |
||
|
12 | 00:33:47 (13:31 min/km) | +13:49 |
3:58
3:58
|
(18) (18) |
0:41
4:39
|
(9) (17) |
3:36
8:15
|
(7) (14) |
0:27
8:42
|
(15) (13) |
8:30
17:12
|
(18) (14) |
0:56
18:08
|
(2) (13) |
0:48
18:56
|
(13) (13) |
2:40
21:36
|
(8) (13) |
1:24
23:00
|
(17) (11) |
1:11
24:11
|
(9) (11) |
4:53
29:04
|
(17) (12) |
1:04
30:08
|
(11) (12) |
0:34
30:42
|
(12) (12) |
0:56
31:38
|
(4) (12) |
1:10
32:48
|
(12) (12) |
0:48
33:36
|
(14) (12) |
0:11
33:47
|
(9)
(12)
|
Веретнова Елена (1981) I Приморская спортивн |
||
|
13 | 00:35:43 (14:17 min/km) | +15:45 |
2:27
2:27
|
(10) (10) |
0:45
3:12
|
(12) (10) |
4:44
7:56
|
(15) (13) |
0:25
8:21
|
(13) (12) |
5:33
13:54
|
(10) (11) |
1:20
15:14
|
(14) (11) |
1:12
16:26
|
(18) (11) |
3:12
19:38
|
(13) (12) |
3:55
23:33
|
(20) (12) |
1:22
24:55
|
(15) (12) |
5:02
29:57
|
(18) (13) |
1:38
31:35
|
(18) (13) |
0:38
32:13
|
(15) (13) |
1:14
33:27
|
(13) (13) |
0:59
34:26
|
(9) (13) |
1:07
35:33
|
(19) (13) |
0:10
35:43
|
(7)
(13)
|
Вдовина Дарья (1986) II СШ Горелова Звезда |
||
|
14 | 00:38:43 (15:29 min/km) | +18:45 |
3:11
3:11
|
(16) (16) |
1:13
4:24
|
(17) (15) |
4:29
8:53
|
(14) (16) |
0:26
9:19
|
(14) (16) |
8:27
17:46
|
(17) (15) |
4:22
22:08
|
(21) (16) |
0:56
23:04
|
(14) (16) |
3:31
26:35
|
(14) (15) |
0:54
27:29
|
(13) (14) |
1:33
29:02
|
(16) (15) |
4:09
33:11
|
(11) (15) |
1:04
34:15
|
(11) (15) |
0:30
34:45
|
(8) (14) |
1:44
36:29
|
(19) (14) |
1:21
37:50
|
(15) (14) |
0:40
38:30
|
(6) (14) |
0:13
38:43
|
(17)
(14)
|
Провоторова Надежда (1984) Сергиев Посад |
||
|
15 | 00:39:20 (15:44 min/km) | +19:22 |
3:00
3:00
|
(14) (14) |
0:57
3:57
|
(13) (13) |
3:11
7:08
|
(5) (10) |
0:22
7:30
|
(9) (9) |
15:05
22:35
|
(21) (18) |
1:14
23:49
|
(11) (18) |
0:37
24:26
|
(3) (18) |
3:36
28:02
|
(15) (16) |
0:31
28:33
|
(4) (16) |
1:03
29:36
|
(7) (16) |
4:35
34:11
|
(16) (16) |
0:57
35:08
|
(6) (16) |
0:22
35:30
|
(2) (15) |
1:22
36:52
|
(17) (15) |
1:27
38:19
|
(17) (15) |
0:49
39:08
|
(15) (15) |
0:12
39:20
|
(13)
(15)
|
Алекснина Ольга (1984) III Ника |
||
|
16 | 00:39:30 (15:48 min/km) | +19:32 |
2:26
2:26
|
(9) (9) |
0:44
3:10
|
(11) (9) |
4:13
7:23
|
(13) (11) |
0:22
7:45
|
(9) (10) |
13:28
21:13
|
(20) (17) |
1:09
22:22
|
(8) (17) |
0:43
23:05
|
(10) (17) |
2:43
25:48
|
(9) (14) |
1:57
27:45
|
(19) (15) |
1:16
29:01
|
(11) (14) |
3:35
32:36
|
(10) (14) |
1:04
33:40
|
(11) (14) |
2:07
35:47
|
(21) (16) |
1:16
37:03
|
(14) (16) |
1:22
38:25
|
(16) (16) |
0:52
39:17
|
(16) (16) |
0:13
39:30
|
(17)
(16)
|
Ладонычева Галина (1982) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
17 | 00:42:47 (17:07 min/km) | +22:49 |
3:01
3:01
|
(15) (15) |
1:25
4:26
|
(19) (16) |
12:49
17:15
|
(21) (19) |
0:31
17:46
|
(17) (19) |
7:24
25:10
|
(15) (19) |
1:19
26:29
|
(12) (19) |
0:43
27:12
|
(10) (19) |
4:06
31:18
|
(17) (18) |
0:47
32:05
|
(10) (18) |
1:19
33:24
|
(14) (18) |
4:31
37:55
|
(15) (18) |
1:21
39:16
|
(15) (18) |
0:28
39:44
|
(6) (18) |
1:09
40:53
|
(12) (17) |
0:57
41:50
|
(6) (17) |
0:46
42:36
|
(12) (17) |
0:11
42:47
|
(9)
(17)
|
Грушникова Елена (1984) II СШ Горелова Звезда |
||
|
18 | 00:43:49 (17:32 min/km) | +23:51 |
10:20
10:20
|
(20) (20) |
1:36
11:56
|
(21) (20) |
6:23
18:19
|
(20) (20) |
0:29
18:48
|
(16) (20) |
7:30
26:18
|
(16) (20) |
1:12
27:30
|
(10) (20) |
0:45
28:15
|
(12) (20) |
4:11
32:26
|
(18) (19) |
0:45
33:11
|
(9) (19) |
1:15
34:26
|
(10) (19) |
4:22
38:48
|
(14) (19) |
1:19
40:07
|
(14) (19) |
0:36
40:43
|
(14) (19) |
1:07
41:50
|
(11) (19) |
1:07
42:57
|
(11) (19) |
0:41
43:38
|
(7) (18) |
0:11
43:49
|
(9)
(18)
|
Попкова Марина (1983) II Приморская спортивн |
||
|
19 | 00:44:29 (17:48 min/km) | +24:31 |
4:35
4:35
|
(19) (19) |
1:10
5:45
|
(16) (19) |
6:13
11:58
|
(19) (18) |
0:35
12:33
|
(19) (18) |
5:56
18:29
|
(12) (16) |
2:42
21:11
|
(20) (15) |
1:12
22:23
|
(18) (15) |
6:27
28:50
|
(20) (17) |
1:03
29:53
|
(15) (17) |
1:52
31:45
|
(19) (17) |
5:23
37:08
|
(20) (17) |
1:40
38:48
|
(19) (17) |
0:42
39:30
|
(17) (17) |
1:31
41:01
|
(18) (18) |
1:38
42:39
|
(18) (18) |
1:38
44:17
|
(21) (19) |
0:12
44:29
|
(13)
(19)
|
Перелыгина Анна (1983) Тула-Перелыгин |
||
|
20 | 00:46:05 (18:26 min/km) | +26:07 |
3:40
3:40
|
(17) (17) |
1:00
4:40
|
(14) (18) |
4:44
9:24
|
(15) (17) |
0:35
9:59
|
(19) (17) |
6:53
16:52
|
(14) (13) |
1:29
18:21
|
(17) (14) |
1:01
19:22
|
(16) (14) |
14:41
34:03
|
(21) (20) |
0:48
34:51
|
(11) (20) |
1:37
36:28
|
(17) (20) |
4:21
40:49
|
(13) (20) |
1:21
42:10
|
(15) (20) |
0:31
42:41
|
(10) (20) |
1:18
43:59
|
(16) (20) |
0:57
44:56
|
(6) (20) |
0:55
45:51
|
(18) (20) |
0:14
46:05
|
(20)
(20)
|
Кирова Анна (1983) II СШ Искра |
||
|
21 | 01:00:17 (24:07 min/km) | +40:19 |
14:25
14:25
|
(21) (21) |
1:17
15:42
|
(18) (21) |
5:47
21:29
|
(18) (21) |
0:32
22:01
|
(18) (21) |
11:27
33:28
|
(19) (21) |
1:41
35:09
|
(18) (21) |
1:13
36:22
|
(20) (21) |
4:13
40:35
|
(19) (21) |
1:21
41:56
|
(16) (21) |
1:57
43:53
|
(20) (21) |
7:09
51:02
|
(21) (21) |
2:26
53:28
|
(21) (21) |
0:44
54:12
|
(19) (21) |
2:01
56:13
|
(21) (21) |
2:41
58:54
|
(21) (21) |
1:10
1:00:04
|
(20) (21) |
0:13
1:00:17
|
(17)
(21)
|
Силина Ольга (1985) II СШ Искра |