Россия, Пермский край, Горнозаводск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 35 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:27 |
Links
Сайт соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 67) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:13:31 (5:12 min/km) | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
2:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
4:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
5:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
7:01
|
(2) (1) |
2:08
9:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
10:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
10:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
12:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
12:37
|
(2) (1) |
0:45
13:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:09
13:31
|
(1)
(1)
|
Зверев Максим (2010) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
2 | 00:14:29 (5:34 min/km) | +58 |
1:27
1:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
2:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
4:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
5:32
|
(1) (2) |
1:54
7:26
|
(4) (2) |
2:12
9:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
10:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:47
11:30
|
(6) (2) |
1:25
12:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:35
13:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
14:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:09
14:29
|
(1)
(2)
|
Жигалов Никита (2010) I Пермский Край |
||
|
3 | 00:16:00 (6:09 min/km) | +2:29 |
1:43
1:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
3:23
|
(7) (4) |
1:56
5:19
|
(6) (5) |
1:06
6:25
|
(5) (5) |
2:00
8:25
|
(6) (5) |
2:19
10:44
|
(6) (5) |
1:07
11:51
|
(5) (5) |
0:44
12:35
|
(2) (4) |
1:33
14:08
|
(5) (3) |
0:41
14:49
|
(8) (3) |
0:57
15:46
|
(5) (3) |
0:14
16:00
|
(8)
(3)
|
Бороденко Максим (2011) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:16:29 (6:20 min/km) | +2:58 |
1:47
1:47
|
(6) (6) |
1:36
3:23
|
(4) (4) |
2:17
5:40
|
(13) (10) |
1:06
6:46
|
(5) (8) |
2:14
9:00
|
(9) (7) |
2:12
11:12
|
(2) (7) |
1:14
12:26
|
(8) (7) |
0:45
13:11
|
(3) (7) |
1:26
14:37
|
(3) (4) |
0:43
15:20
|
(9) (4) |
0:57
16:17
|
(5) (4) |
0:12
16:29
|
(5)
(4)
|
Тебеньков Роман (2010) I респ. КОМИ |
||
|
5 | 00:16:35 (6:23 min/km) | +3:04 |
1:49
1:49
|
(8) (8) |
1:39
3:28
|
(5) (7) |
1:50
5:18
|
(3) (4) |
1:06
6:24
|
(5) (4) |
1:51
8:15
|
(1) (4) |
2:17
10:32
|
(5) (3) |
1:12
11:44
|
(7) (4) |
1:07
12:51
|
(25) (5) |
1:50
14:41
|
(13) (5) |
0:39
15:20
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
16:21
|
(11) (5) |
0:14
16:35
|
(8)
(5)
|
Макаров Никита (2010) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:16:51 (6:29 min/km) | +3:20 |
1:56
1:56
|
(10) (10) |
1:39
3:35
|
(5) (8) |
1:55
5:30
|
(5) (6) |
1:08
6:38
|
(8) (6) |
1:58
8:36
|
(5) (6) |
2:21
10:57
|
(7) (6) |
1:15
12:12
|
(9) (6) |
0:50
13:02
|
(8) (6) |
1:47
14:49
|
(12) (6) |
0:46
15:35
|
(12) (6) |
1:01
16:36
|
(11) (6) |
0:15
16:51
|
(15)
(6)
|
Мокроусов Илья (2010) I Курганская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:17:01 (6:33 min/km) | +3:30 |
1:59
1:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:40
3:39
|
(7) (11) |
2:07
5:46
|
(10) (11) |
1:09
6:55
|
(9) (11) |
2:11
9:06
|
(7) (9) |
2:15
11:21
|
(4) (8) |
1:06
12:27
|
(4) (8) |
0:45
13:12
|
(3) (8) |
1:45
14:57
|
(9) (7) |
0:50
15:47
|
(16) (7) |
1:00
16:47
|
(9) (7) |
0:14
17:01
|
(8)
(7)
|
Пятов Роман (2010) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:17:30 (6:44 min/km) | +3:59 |
1:44
1:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
3:24
|
(7) (6) |
2:13
5:37
|
(11) (8) |
1:01
6:38
|
(3) (6) |
3:01
9:39
|
(24) (10) |
2:26
12:05
|
(8) (10) |
1:10
13:15
|
(6) (10) |
0:47
14:02
|
(6) (9) |
1:31
15:33
|
(4) (9) |
0:39
16:12
|
(4) (8) |
1:04
17:16
|
(14) (8) |
0:14
17:30
|
(8)
(8)
|
Таловский Никита (2010) I Пермский Край |
||
|
9 | 00:17:51 (6:52 min/km) | +4:20 |
1:41
1:41
|
(3) (3) |
1:33
3:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:50
5:04
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
6:08
|
(4) (3) |
1:53
8:01
|
(2) (3) |
2:32
10:33
|
(9) (4) |
1:05
11:38
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
12:23
|
(3) (3) |
2:56
15:19
|
(25) (8) |
1:22
16:41
|
(28) (9) |
0:56
17:37
|
(3) (9) |
0:14
17:51
|
(8)
(9)
|
Хуснияров Тимур (2010) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
10 | 00:18:01 (6:56 min/km) | +4:30 |
1:49
1:49
|
(8) (8) |
1:46
3:35
|
(10) (8) |
1:58
5:33
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
6:49
|
(14) (9) |
2:13
9:02
|
(8) (8) |
2:41
11:43
|
(11) (9) |
1:27
13:10
|
(17) (9) |
1:12
14:22
|
(29) (10) |
1:51
16:13
|
(15) (10) |
0:40
16:53
|
(7) (10) |
0:57
17:50
|
(5) (10) |
0:11
18:01
|
(3)
(10)
|
Ивакин Егор (2010) I Пермский Край |
||
|
11 | 00:18:42 (7:12 min/km) | +5:11 |
1:59
1:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:56
3:55
|
(17) (14) |
1:59
5:54
|
(8) (12) |
1:33
7:27
|
(23) (12) |
2:25
9:52
|
(13) (12) |
2:39
12:31
|
(10) (11) |
1:18
13:49
|
(10) (11) |
0:56
14:45
|
(15) (11) |
1:57
16:42
|
(17) (11) |
0:49
17:31
|
(15) (11) |
0:57
18:28
|
(5) (11) |
0:14
18:42
|
(8)
(11)
|
Надёжкин Артём (2010) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:19:02 (7:19 min/km) | +5:31 |
1:47
1:47
|
(6) (6) |
1:49
3:36
|
(12) (10) |
2:02
5:38
|
(9) (9) |
1:14
6:52
|
(13) (10) |
3:07
9:59
|
(27) (13) |
2:41
12:40
|
(11) (12) |
1:22
14:02
|
(12) (12) |
1:15
15:17
|
(30) (12) |
2:00
17:17
|
(19) (13) |
0:38
17:55
|
(3) (12) |
0:56
18:51
|
(3) (12) |
0:11
19:02
|
(3)
(12)
|
Дюдин Егор (2010) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:19:33 (7:31 min/km) | +6:02 |
2:14
2:14
|
(18) (18) |
1:52
4:06
|
(13) (16) |
2:33
6:39
|
(22) (17) |
1:12
7:51
|
(11) (15) |
2:32
10:23
|
(15) (15) |
2:50
13:13
|
(14) (15) |
1:31
14:44
|
(21) (15) |
0:55
15:39
|
(13) (15) |
1:41
17:20
|
(7) (14) |
0:46
18:06
|
(12) (13) |
1:10
19:16
|
(20) (13) |
0:17
19:33
|
(22)
(13)
|
Ошурков Иван (2011) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
14 | 00:19:35 (7:32 min/km) | +6:04 |
2:05
2:05
|
(15) (15) |
2:00
4:05
|
(18) (15) |
2:30
6:35
|
(20) (16) |
1:17
7:52
|
(16) (16) |
2:19
10:11
|
(12) (14) |
3:00
13:11
|
(17) (13) |
1:27
14:38
|
(17) (14) |
0:52
15:30
|
(10) (13) |
1:41
17:11
|
(7) (12) |
1:07
18:18
|
(26) (14) |
1:01
19:19
|
(11) (14) |
0:16
19:35
|
(17)
(14)
|
Романов Дмитрий (2010) Iю Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
15 | 00:19:53 (7:39 min/km) | +6:22 |
2:20
2:20
|
(22) (22) |
2:03
4:23
|
(20) (19) |
2:24
6:47
|
(17) (18) |
1:32
8:19
|
(22) (18) |
2:17
10:36
|
(11) (16) |
2:56
13:32
|
(15) (16) |
1:26
14:58
|
(16) (16) |
1:02
16:00
|
(18) (16) |
1:45
17:45
|
(9) (15) |
0:46
18:31
|
(12) (15) |
1:06
19:37
|
(17) (15) |
0:16
19:53
|
(17)
(15)
|
Ларин Алексей (2010) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:20:26 (7:52 min/km) | +6:55 |
2:13
2:13
|
(17) (17) |
1:55
4:08
|
(16) (17) |
2:25
6:33
|
(18) (15) |
1:13
7:46
|
(12) (14) |
3:35
11:21
|
(31) (18) |
2:48
14:09
|
(13) (17) |
1:23
15:32
|
(14) (17) |
1:02
16:34
|
(18) (17) |
1:40
18:14
|
(6) (16) |
0:43
18:57
|
(9) (16) |
1:13
20:10
|
(24) (16) |
0:16
20:26
|
(17)
(16)
|
Гербер Егор (2010) II Пермский Край |
||
|
17 | 00:21:19 (8:12 min/km) | +7:48 |
2:01
2:01
|
(14) (14) |
1:48
3:49
|
(11) (12) |
2:22
6:11
|
(16) (13) |
1:19
7:30
|
(17) (13) |
2:16
9:46
|
(10) (11) |
3:26
13:12
|
(26) (14) |
1:22
14:34
|
(12) (13) |
0:56
15:30
|
(15) (13) |
3:38
19:08
|
(30) (17) |
0:52
20:00
|
(17) (17) |
1:04
21:04
|
(14) (17) |
0:15
21:19
|
(15)
(17)
|
Муравьев Иван (2010) III Пермский Край |
||
|
18 | 00:22:50 (8:47 min/km) | +9:19 |
2:12
2:12
|
(16) (16) |
2:53
5:05
|
(29) (25) |
2:18
7:23
|
(14) (21) |
1:16
8:39
|
(14) (19) |
2:58
11:37
|
(22) (20) |
2:59
14:36
|
(16) (19) |
1:43
16:19
|
(24) (19) |
1:09
17:28
|
(28) (19) |
2:57
20:25
|
(26) (18) |
0:57
21:22
|
(23) (19) |
1:12
22:34
|
(21) (18) |
0:16
22:50
|
(17)
(18)
|
Тютюнник Егор (2011) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:22:53 (8:48 min/km) | +9:22 |
2:21
2:21
|
(23) (23) |
2:17
4:38
|
(23) (21) |
2:32
7:10
|
(21) (20) |
2:24
9:34
|
(29) (21) |
2:36
12:10
|
(16) (21) |
3:08
15:18
|
(19) (20) |
2:25
17:43
|
(31) (21) |
1:03
18:46
|
(20) (21) |
1:46
20:32
|
(11) (19) |
0:45
21:17
|
(11) (18) |
1:18
22:35
|
(27) (19) |
0:18
22:53
|
(24)
(19)
|
Ваганов Александр (2010) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
20 | 00:23:53 (9:11 min/km) | +10:22 |
2:38
2:38
|
(25) (25) |
2:03
4:41
|
(20) (22) |
2:48
7:29
|
(26) (22) |
1:26
8:55
|
(20) (20) |
2:30
11:25
|
(14) (19) |
3:05
14:30
|
(18) (18) |
1:32
16:02
|
(22) (18) |
1:08
17:10
|
(27) (18) |
3:30
20:40
|
(28) (20) |
1:40
22:20
|
(29) (20) |
1:08
23:28
|
(18) (20) |
0:25
23:53
|
(30)
(20)
|
Сафаров Тимофей (2010) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
21 | 00:23:59 (9:13 min/km) | +10:28 |
2:00
2:00
|
(13) (13) |
1:52
3:52
|
(13) (13) |
6:08
10:00
|
(33) (29) |
1:11
11:11
|
(10) (27) |
3:02
14:13
|
(25) (27) |
3:25
17:38
|
(25) (24) |
1:20
18:58
|
(11) (24) |
0:53
19:51
|
(12) (23) |
1:55
21:46
|
(16) (22) |
0:55
22:41
|
(19) (22) |
1:05
23:46
|
(16) (22) |
0:13
23:59
|
(6)
(21)
|
Егоров Эдуард (2010) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
22 | 00:24:08 (9:17 min/km) | +10:37 |
2:33
2:33
|
(24) (24) |
2:30
5:03
|
(26) (24) |
2:57
8:00
|
(28) (24) |
1:36
9:36
|
(24) (22) |
3:00
12:36
|
(23) (23) |
3:16
15:52
|
(22) (22) |
1:58
17:50
|
(28) (22) |
1:03
18:53
|
(20) (22) |
2:35
21:28
|
(22) (21) |
0:53
22:21
|
(18) (21) |
1:23
23:44
|
(28) (21) |
0:24
24:08
|
(27)
(22)
|
Кадников Матвей (2011) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:24:38 (9:28 min/km) | +11:07 |
2:19
2:19
|
(21) (21) |
1:52
4:11
|
(13) (18) |
2:15
6:26
|
(12) (14) |
1:41
8:07
|
(25) (17) |
2:40
10:47
|
(18) (17) |
7:06
17:53
|
(31) (25) |
1:32
19:25
|
(22) (25) |
0:55
20:20
|
(13) (25) |
1:50
22:10
|
(13) (23) |
0:55
23:05
|
(19) (23) |
1:16
24:21
|
(26) (23) |
0:17
24:38
|
(22)
(23)
|
Мыларщиков Александр (2010) II Челябинская обл. |
||
|
24 | 00:25:33 (9:50 min/km) | +12:02 |
3:06
3:06
|
(29) (29) |
2:52
5:58
|
(28) (28) |
3:00
8:58
|
(29) (27) |
1:45
10:43
|
(26) (26) |
2:52
13:35
|
(21) (26) |
3:30
17:05
|
(28) (23) |
1:50
18:55
|
(25) (23) |
1:04
19:59
|
(22) (24) |
2:47
22:46
|
(24) (25) |
0:55
23:41
|
(19) (24) |
1:27
25:08
|
(31) (24) |
0:25
25:33
|
(30)
(24)
|
Ибришимов Алексей (2010) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
25 | 00:26:38 (10:15 min/km) | +13:07 |
2:18
2:18
|
(20) (20) |
2:15
4:33
|
(22) (20) |
2:26
6:59
|
(19) (19) |
2:42
9:41
|
(31) (23) |
2:39
12:20
|
(17) (22) |
3:27
15:47
|
(27) (21) |
1:25
17:12
|
(15) (20) |
1:05
18:17
|
(23) (20) |
4:01
22:18
|
(32) (24) |
2:37
24:55
|
(32) (25) |
1:08
26:03
|
(18) (25) |
0:35
26:38
|
(33)
(25)
|
Шутов Максим (2011) III Курганская обл. |
||
|
26 | 00:28:04 (10:48 min/km) | +14:33 |
2:54
2:54
|
(28) (28) |
2:23
5:17
|
(24) (26) |
2:40
7:57
|
(23) (23) |
2:15
10:12
|
(28) (25) |
2:48
13:00
|
(20) (25) |
7:06
20:06
|
(31) (29) |
1:56
22:02
|
(26) (29) |
0:59
23:01
|
(17) (28) |
2:35
25:36
|
(22) (27) |
0:55
26:31
|
(19) (27) |
1:15
27:46
|
(25) (26) |
0:18
28:04
|
(24)
(26)
|
Завьялов Дмитрий (2010) II Пермский Край |
||
|
27 | 00:28:15 (10:52 min/km) | +14:44 |
2:53
2:53
|
(27) (27) |
6:26
9:19
|
(33) (32) |
2:46
12:05
|
(25) (31) |
1:25
13:30
|
(19) (29) |
3:10
16:40
|
(29) (29) |
3:18
19:58
|
(23) (27) |
1:57
21:55
|
(27) (28) |
1:07
23:02
|
(25) (29) |
2:28
25:30
|
(21) (26) |
0:57
26:27
|
(23) (26) |
1:24
27:51
|
(30) (27) |
0:24
28:15
|
(27)
(27)
|
Ильиных Дмитрий (2010) Iю Курганская обл. |
||
|
28 | 00:29:03 (11:10 min/km) | +15:32 |
2:16
2:16
|
(19) (19) |
2:29
4:45
|
(25) (23) |
3:28
8:13
|
(30) (26) |
1:28
9:41
|
(21) (23) |
3:07
12:48
|
(27) (24) |
7:16
20:04
|
(33) (28) |
1:28
21:32
|
(19) (27) |
1:26
22:58
|
(31) (27) |
3:36
26:34
|
(29) (29) |
1:04
27:38
|
(25) (28) |
1:12
28:50
|
(21) (28) |
0:13
29:03
|
(6)
(28)
|
Сафонов Артём (2010) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
29 | 00:29:09 (11:13 min/km) | +15:38 |
9:56
9:56
|
(33) (33) |
2:01
11:57
|
(19) (33) |
2:48
14:45
|
(26) (33) |
1:19
16:04
|
(17) (31) |
3:13
19:17
|
(30) (30) |
3:08
22:25
|
(19) (30) |
1:28
23:53
|
(19) (30) |
0:52
24:45
|
(10) (30) |
1:58
26:43
|
(18) (30) |
1:12
27:55
|
(27) (29) |
1:00
28:55
|
(9) (29) |
0:14
29:09
|
(8)
(29)
|
Тарасов Григорий (2011) III Курганская обл. |
||
|
30 | 00:30:08 (11:35 min/km) | +16:37 |
4:08
4:08
|
(32) (32) |
3:04
7:12
|
(30) (31) |
3:28
10:40
|
(30) (30) |
2:04
12:44
|
(27) (28) |
3:04
15:48
|
(26) (28) |
3:19
19:07
|
(24) (26) |
2:07
21:14
|
(30) (26) |
1:30
22:44
|
(32) (26) |
3:02
25:46
|
(27) (28) |
2:26
28:12
|
(31) (30) |
1:32
29:44
|
(32) (30) |
0:24
30:08
|
(27)
(30)
|
Челнаков Макар (2011) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
31 | 00:37:58 (14:36 min/km) | +24:27 |
3:25
3:25
|
(30) (30) |
3:25
6:50
|
(32) (30) |
6:04
12:54
|
(32) (32) |
2:31
15:25
|
(30) (30) |
4:52
20:17
|
(33) (31) |
5:07
25:24
|
(29) (31) |
2:56
28:20
|
(32) (31) |
1:48
30:08
|
(33) (31) |
3:43
33:51
|
(31) (31) |
1:45
35:36
|
(30) (31) |
1:56
37:32
|
(33) (31) |
0:26
37:58
|
(32)
(31)
|
Наймушин Владислав (2011) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
32 | 00:39:31 (15:12 min/km) | +26:00 |
3:25
3:25
|
(30) (30) |
3:18
6:43
|
(31) (29) |
2:20
9:03
|
(15) (28) |
12:27
21:30
|
(33) (33) |
2:41
24:11
|
(19) (33) |
3:09
27:20
|
(21) (32) |
3:36
30:56
|
(33) (32) |
0:51
31:47
|
(9) (32) |
5:37
37:24
|
(33) (33) |
0:39
38:03
|
(4) (32) |
1:12
39:15
|
(21) (32) |
0:16
39:31
|
(17)
(32)
|
Ошвинцев Михаил (2011) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
33 | 00:40:35 (15:37 min/km) | +27:04 |
2:45
2:45
|
(26) (26) |
2:38
5:23
|
(27) (27) |
2:45
8:08
|
(24) (25) |
10:31
18:39
|
(32) (32) |
4:46
23:25
|
(32) (32) |
6:58
30:23
|
(30) (33) |
2:00
32:23
|
(29) (33) |
1:05
33:28
|
(23) (33) |
2:03
35:31
|
(20) (32) |
3:21
38:52
|
(33) (33) |
1:23
40:15
|
(28) (33) |
0:20
40:35
|
(26)
(33)
|
Папанов Матвей (2011) Iю Курганская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бутаков Игорь (2009) Iю Курганская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яшков Филипп (2013) Iю Пермский Край |