Россия, Ставропольский край, Кисловодск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Climb | 175 |
Virtually best result | 00:47:34 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 48) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 56) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:57:18 (13:20 min/km) | - |
6:29
6:29
|
(5) (5) |
3:15
9:44
|
(2) (2) |
7:23
17:07
|
(1) (2) |
3:46
20:53
|
(4) (2) |
6:31
27:24
|
(3) (1) |
1:05
28:29
|
(6) (1) |
4:47
33:16
|
(4) (1) |
4:13
37:29
|
(5) (2) |
9:20
46:49
|
(2) (1) |
6:51
53:40
|
(4) (2) |
3:14
56:54
|
(2) (2) |
0:24
57:18
|
(2)
(1)
|
Девятова Любовь (1960) Девятова, Краснод |
||
|
2 | 00:57:19 (13:20 min/km) | +1 |
6:34
6:34
|
(7) (7) |
3:40
10:14
|
(5) (4) |
8:40
18:54
|
(4) (4) |
4:36
23:30
|
(5) (4) |
4:13
27:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:00
28:43
|
(4) (2) |
4:45
33:28
|
(3) (2) |
3:44
37:12
|
(3) (1) |
9:38
46:50
|
(3) (2) |
6:43
53:33
|
(2) (1) |
3:18
56:51
|
(3) (1) |
0:28
57:19
|
(3)
(2)
|
Зайцева Анжела (1969) МБУ ДО СШ №5 Южны |
||
|
3 | 01:00:52 (14:09 min/km) | +3:34 |
5:21
5:21
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
8:10
|
(1) (1) |
7:59
16:09
|
(2) (1) |
3:01
19:10
|
(2) (1) |
16:45
35:55
|
(9) (6) |
0:58
36:53
|
(3) (6) |
3:57
40:50
|
(1) (5) |
3:14
44:04
|
(1) (5) |
8:09
52:13
|
(1) (4) |
5:52
58:05
|
(1) (4) |
2:24
1:00:29
|
(1) (3) |
0:23
1:00:52
|
(1)
(3)
|
Шмайлова Елена (1968) I СШ 'Турист' Ирбис |
||
|
4 | 01:01:15 (14:15 min/km) | +3:57 |
6:15
6:15
|
(4) (4) |
3:30
9:45
|
(3) (3) |
8:39
18:24
|
(3) (3) |
2:57
21:21
|
(1) (3) |
10:05
31:26
|
(7) (3) |
0:56
32:22
|
(2) (3) |
4:26
36:48
|
(2) (3) |
3:22
40:10
|
(2) (3) |
10:24
50:34
|
(4) (3) |
6:46
57:20
|
(3) (3) |
3:26
1:00:46
|
(5) (4) |
0:29
1:01:15
|
(4)
(4)
|
Зольникова Ольга (1963) III КСО 'Ермак' Тюмен |
||
|
5 | 01:07:57 (15:48 min/km) | +10:39 |
7:10
7:10
|
(8) (8) |
3:48
10:58
|
(6) (6) |
10:05
21:03
|
(7) (5) |
5:38
26:41
|
(6) (6) |
4:55
31:36
|
(2) (4) |
1:09
32:45
|
(7) (4) |
5:33
38:18
|
(9) (4) |
4:49
43:07
|
(7) (4) |
12:15
55:22
|
(7) (5) |
8:27
1:03:49
|
(6) (5) |
3:32
1:07:21
|
(7) (5) |
0:36
1:07:57
|
(9)
(5)
|
Гостищева Светлана (1965) I СШ Турист Гостище |
||
|
6 | 01:11:38 (16:40 min/km) | +14:20 |
10:12
10:12
|
(9) (9) |
3:38
13:50
|
(4) (8) |
9:12
23:02
|
(5) (8) |
5:53
28:55
|
(7) (7) |
6:35
35:30
|
(4) (5) |
0:52
36:22
|
(1) (5) |
5:17
41:39
|
(6) (6) |
5:17
46:56
|
(8) (6) |
11:56
58:52
|
(6) (6) |
8:22
1:07:14
|
(5) (6) |
3:54
1:11:08
|
(9) (6) |
0:30
1:11:38
|
(6)
(6)
|
Пазюрич Татьяна (1962) II Железноводск, лич |
||
|
7 | 01:12:06 (16:46 min/km) | +14:48 |
5:21
5:21
|
(1) (1) |
7:13
12:34
|
(8) (7) |
9:30
22:04
|
(6) (6) |
3:22
25:26
|
(3) (5) |
11:12
36:38
|
(8) (7) |
2:17
38:55
|
(9) (7) |
5:19
44:14
|
(7) (7) |
3:58
48:12
|
(4) (7) |
11:14
59:26
|
(5) (7) |
8:52
1:08:18
|
(7) (7) |
3:19
1:11:37
|
(4) (7) |
0:29
1:12:06
|
(4)
(7)
|
Плющ Ирина (1967) II Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
8 | 01:17:21 (17:59 min/km) | +20:03 |
6:02
6:02
|
(3) (3) |
4:50
10:52
|
(7) (5) |
11:41
22:33
|
(8) (7) |
8:46
31:19
|
(8) (8) |
7:44
39:03
|
(5) (8) |
1:27
40:30
|
(8) (8) |
5:26
45:56
|
(8) (8) |
4:31
50:27
|
(6) (8) |
13:55
1:04:22
|
(8) (8) |
8:56
1:13:18
|
(8) (8) |
3:30
1:16:48
|
(6) (8) |
0:33
1:17:21
|
(7)
(8)
|
Яковлева Татьяна (1965) II Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
9 | 01:30:35 (21:04 min/km) | +33:17 |
6:32
6:32
|
(6) (6) |
9:53
16:25
|
(9) (9) |
13:19
29:44
|
(9) (9) |
10:25
40:09
|
(9) (9) |
9:56
50:05
|
(6) (9) |
1:04
51:09
|
(5) (9) |
5:16
56:25
|
(5) (9) |
5:56
1:02:21
|
(9) (9) |
14:40
1:17:01
|
(9) (9) |
9:12
1:26:13
|
(9) (9) |
3:48
1:30:01
|
(8) (9) |
0:34
1:30:35
|
(8)
(9)
|
Колечкина Лариса (1963) II С.Ш.г.Железноводс |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новак Галина (1963) III Пятигорск Меридиа |