Россия, Нижегородская область, п. Дубравный
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 1.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:58 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 32) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:13 (15:23 min/km) | - |
2:49
2:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
3:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
5:56
|
(2) (1) |
5:01
10:57
|
(3) (1) |
4:11
15:08
|
(4) (1) |
1:08
16:16
|
(1) (1) |
3:28
19:44
|
(3) (1) |
3:54
23:38
|
(4) (1) |
3:10
26:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
27:39
|
(3) (1) |
0:22
28:01
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
29:13
|
(7)
(1)
|
Васильев Никита (2014) IIIю Бор. СШ №8 |
||
|
2 | 00:32:39 (17:11 min/km) | +3:26 |
3:53
3:53
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
5:11
|
(2) (3) |
2:01
7:12
|
(1) (3) |
4:40
11:52
|
(2) (2) |
3:55
15:47
|
(1) (2) |
2:43
18:30
|
(5) (2) |
3:16
21:46
|
(1) (2) |
2:43
24:29
|
(1) (2) |
6:47
31:16
|
(5) (2) |
0:49
32:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:21
32:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:13
32:39
|
(1)
(2)
|
Поздеев Олег (2014) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
3 | 00:34:39 (18:14 min/km) | +5:26 |
3:48
3:48
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
5:06
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
7:10
|
(2) (2) |
6:38
13:48
|
(5) (3) |
4:05
17:53
|
(3) (3) |
2:51
20:44
|
(7) (3) |
3:23
24:07
|
(2) (3) |
2:48
26:55
|
(2) (3) |
6:19
33:14
|
(4) (3) |
0:50
34:04
|
(2) (3) |
0:22
34:26
|
(2) (3) |
0:13
34:39
|
(1)
(3)
|
Илларионов Максим (2014) IIIю Бор. СШ №8 |
||
|
4 | 00:52:34 (27:40 min/km) | +23:21 |
4:17
4:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:31
5:48
|
(4) (4) |
4:43
10:31
|
(6) (4) |
4:30
15:01
|
(1) (4) |
3:59
19:00
|
(2) (4) |
2:49
21:49
|
(6) (4) |
4:30
26:19
|
(4) (4) |
3:31
29:50
|
(3) (4) |
20:47
50:37
|
(7) (4) |
1:10
51:47
|
(4) (4) |
0:28
52:15
|
(4) (4) |
0:19
52:34
|
(3)
(4)
|
Балдов Андрей (2016) СШ №12 Еремина |
||
|
5 | 01:11:46 (37:46 min/km) | +42:33 |
5:28
5:28
|
(5) (5) |
2:27
7:55
|
(7) (5) |
4:48
12:43
|
(7) (5) |
10:55
23:38
|
(6) (5) |
18:51
42:29
|
(6) (5) |
2:08
44:37
|
(4) (5) |
6:28
51:05
|
(5) (5) |
6:17
57:22
|
(7) (5) |
11:47
1:09:09
|
(6) (5) |
1:25
1:10:34
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
1:11:20
|
(7) (5) |
0:26
1:11:46
|
(6)
(5)
|
Курбаков Дамир (2014) СШ 12- вело |
||
|
6 | 01:13:29 (38:41 min/km) | +44:16 |
20:26
20:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:42
22:08
|
(5) (7) |
3:44
25:52
|
(4) (7) |
5:50
31:42
|
(4) (7) |
17:52
49:34
|
(5) (6) |
1:14
50:48
|
(2) (6) |
9:00
59:48
|
(6) (6) |
4:57
1:04:45
|
(5) (6) |
5:25
1:10:10
|
(2) (6) |
2:26
1:12:36
|
(6) (6) |
0:30
1:13:06
|
(5) (6) |
0:23
1:13:29
|
(5)
(6)
|
Тихонов Игнат (2014) Бор |
||
|
7 | 01:15:25 (39:42 min/km) | +46:12 |
8:36
8:36
|
(6) (6) |
2:19
10:55
|
(6) (6) |
3:55
14:50
|
(5) (6) |
11:29
26:19
|
(7) (6) |
24:23
50:42
|
(7) (7) |
1:46
52:28
|
(3) (7) |
9:16
1:01:44
|
(7) (7) |
4:57
1:06:41
|
(5) (7) |
5:26
1:12:07
|
(3) (7) |
2:26
1:14:33
|
(6) (7) |
0:33
1:15:06
|
(6) (7) |
0:19
1:15:25
|
(3)
(7)
|
Большаков Алексей (2014) IIIю Бор |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Толоконников Дмитрий (2014) IIIю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соколов Иван (2015) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |