Россия, Ярославская область, Пос. Заречный
Group
Ж16
Group
Ж16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Папазов Сергей Дмитриевич
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 38 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 62) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 64) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 36) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:08 (9:37 min/km) | - |
2:48
2:48
|
(11) (11) |
1:07
3:55
|
(1) (5) |
1:02
4:57
|
(2) (2) |
3:05
8:02
|
(7) (1) |
1:46
9:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
11:29
|
(3) (1) |
1:39
13:08
|
(3) (1) |
2:05
15:13
|
(6) (1) |
1:27
16:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
18:19
|
(4) (1) |
1:31
19:50
|
(2) (1) |
0:47
20:37
|
(6) (1) |
1:17
21:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:14
22:08
|
(8)
(1)
|
Грибанова Елизавета (2000) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
2 | 00:25:50 (11:14 min/km) | +3:42 |
2:07
2:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
3:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
4:18
|
(1) (1) |
5:34
9:52
|
(22) (6) |
2:50
12:42
|
(8) (4) |
1:15
13:57
|
(1) (2) |
1:48
15:45
|
(6) (2) |
1:40
17:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:34
18:59
|
(3) (2) |
1:42
20:41
|
(7) (2) |
2:41
23:22
|
(17) (3) |
0:47
24:09
|
(6) (3) |
1:29
25:38
|
(5) (2) |
0:12
25:50
|
(1)
(2)
|
Олейниченкова Светлана (2008) КМС СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.О |
||
|
3 | 00:25:57 (11:17 min/km) | +3:49 |
4:36
4:36
|
(20) (20) |
1:17
5:53
|
(5) (14) |
1:16
7:09
|
(7) (10) |
2:54
10:03
|
(2) (8) |
2:49
12:52
|
(7) (6) |
1:52
14:44
|
(4) (4) |
1:37
16:21
|
(2) (4) |
1:41
18:02
|
(2) (3) |
1:58
20:00
|
(9) (3) |
1:30
21:30
|
(1) (3) |
1:43
23:13
|
(6) (2) |
0:48
24:01
|
(8) (2) |
1:41
25:42
|
(9) (3) |
0:15
25:57
|
(12)
(3)
|
Ладонычева Валерия (2008) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
4 | 00:26:36 (11:34 min/km) | +4:28 |
2:05
2:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
3:47
|
(10) (4) |
1:13
5:00
|
(6) (3) |
4:25
9:25
|
(18) (4) |
2:42
12:07
|
(5) (2) |
2:00
14:07
|
(7) (3) |
1:50
15:57
|
(7) (3) |
2:46
18:43
|
(16) (4) |
1:43
20:26
|
(6) (4) |
1:39
22:05
|
(4) (4) |
1:55
24:00
|
(10) (4) |
0:42
24:42
|
(2) (4) |
1:40
26:22
|
(8) (4) |
0:14
26:36
|
(8)
(4)
|
Парчук Александра (2008) I СШ Юность-Жихарев |
||
|
5 | 00:27:35 (12:00 min/km) | +5:27 |
2:51
2:51
|
(12) (12) |
1:53
4:44
|
(11) (9) |
1:26
6:10
|
(9) (7) |
3:00
9:10
|
(4) (2) |
3:36
12:46
|
(19) (5) |
2:48
15:34
|
(15) (7) |
1:52
17:26
|
(9) (5) |
1:59
19:25
|
(5) (5) |
1:59
21:24
|
(11) (7) |
1:48
23:12
|
(9) (7) |
1:28
24:40
|
(1) (5) |
0:53
25:33
|
(11) (5) |
1:49
27:22
|
(10) (5) |
0:13
27:35
|
(4)
(5)
|
Иванова Алёна (2007) II Эврика |
||
|
6 | 00:27:39 (12:01 min/km) | +5:31 |
6:25
6:25
|
(22) (22) |
1:33
7:58
|
(8) (19) |
1:12
9:10
|
(5) (15) |
2:50
12:00
|
(1) (15) |
2:00
14:00
|
(3) (9) |
1:37
15:37
|
(2) (8) |
2:00
17:37
|
(10) (6) |
1:50
19:27
|
(3) (6) |
1:38
21:05
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
22:49
|
(8) (5) |
2:19
25:08
|
(14) (6) |
0:40
25:48
|
(1) (6) |
1:39
27:27
|
(7) (6) |
0:12
27:39
|
(1)
(6)
|
Тихонова Алёна (2008) I Весна |
||
|
7 | 00:27:55 (12:08 min/km) | +5:47 |
2:35
2:35
|
(8) (8) |
2:34
5:09
|
(15) (12) |
1:31
6:40
|
(14) (8) |
3:14
9:54
|
(8) (7) |
4:32
14:26
|
(21) (15) |
2:11
16:37
|
(9) (11) |
1:34
18:11
|
(1) (8) |
2:06
20:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:58
22:15
|
(9) (8) |
1:37
23:52
|
(3) (8) |
1:33
25:25
|
(3) (7) |
1:00
26:25
|
(15) (8) |
1:18
27:43
|
(2) (7) |
0:12
27:55
|
(1)
(7)
|
Струнникова Дарья (2007) КМС Сергиев Посад |
||
|
8 | 00:27:58 (12:10 min/km) | +5:50 |
2:34
2:34
|
(7) (7) |
2:05
4:39
|
(12) (8) |
1:16
5:55
|
(7) (6) |
3:18
9:13
|
(11) (3) |
3:07
12:20
|
(11) (3) |
2:26
14:46
|
(11) (5) |
3:01
17:47
|
(19) (7) |
1:53
19:40
|
(4) (7) |
1:41
21:21
|
(5) (6) |
1:50
23:11
|
(11) (6) |
2:23
25:34
|
(15) (8) |
0:42
26:16
|
(2) (7) |
1:27
27:43
|
(4) (7) |
0:15
27:58
|
(12)
(8)
|
Коловерова Анастасия (2007) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
9 | 00:30:27 (13:14 min/km) | +8:19 |
2:17
2:17
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
3:33
|
(3) (2) |
1:41
5:14
|
(16) (4) |
4:17
9:31
|
(16) (5) |
4:40
14:11
|
(23) (13) |
2:39
16:50
|
(14) (12) |
1:42
18:32
|
(4) (11) |
2:36
21:08
|
(14) (9) |
1:33
22:41
|
(2) (9) |
1:40
24:21
|
(6) (9) |
1:58
26:19
|
(13) (9) |
1:21
27:40
|
(22) (9) |
2:29
30:09
|
(15) (9) |
0:18
30:27
|
(21)
(9)
|
Нестерова Анна (2008) I СК Фотон |
||
|
10 | 00:30:57 (13:27 min/km) | +8:49 |
3:33
3:33
|
(18) (18) |
2:38
6:11
|
(16) (15) |
1:28
7:39
|
(10) (13) |
3:47
11:26
|
(15) (13) |
2:42
14:08
|
(5) (12) |
2:02
16:10
|
(8) (9) |
2:08
18:18
|
(12) (9) |
3:03
21:21
|
(22) (11) |
2:00
23:21
|
(12) (11) |
1:59
25:20
|
(15) (10) |
1:55
27:15
|
(10) (10) |
1:10
28:25
|
(20) (10) |
2:16
30:41
|
(14) (10) |
0:16
30:57
|
(16)
(10)
|
Миндрина Варвара (2008) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
11 | 00:31:28 (13:41 min/km) | +9:20 |
2:44
2:44
|
(10) (10) |
1:17
4:01
|
(5) (6) |
3:27
7:28
|
(21) (12) |
3:25
10:53
|
(12) (11) |
3:08
14:01
|
(12) (10) |
2:28
16:29
|
(12) (10) |
2:02
18:31
|
(11) (10) |
2:48
21:19
|
(17) (10) |
1:54
23:13
|
(7) (10) |
2:27
25:40
|
(18) (11) |
1:40
27:20
|
(5) (11) |
1:17
28:37
|
(21) (11) |
2:35
31:12
|
(18) (11) |
0:16
31:28
|
(16)
(11)
|
Зайцева Елена (2007) КМС СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
12 | 00:32:13 (14:00 min/km) | +10:05 |
2:29
2:29
|
(6) (6) |
4:53
7:22
|
(20) (17) |
2:12
9:34
|
(18) (16) |
3:00
12:34
|
(4) (16) |
1:46
14:20
|
(1) (14) |
2:30
16:50
|
(13) (12) |
3:56
20:46
|
(21) (13) |
2:28
23:14
|
(12) (13) |
2:13
25:27
|
(19) (13) |
2:08
27:35
|
(17) (13) |
1:44
29:19
|
(7) (12) |
1:07
30:26
|
(19) (13) |
1:31
31:57
|
(6) (12) |
0:16
32:13
|
(16)
(12)
|
Филиппова Анна (2007) I ДЮСТШ |
||
|
13 | 00:32:18 (14:03 min/km) | +10:10 |
2:52
2:52
|
(13) (13) |
1:23
4:15
|
(7) (7) |
1:28
5:43
|
(10) (5) |
6:00
11:43
|
(23) (14) |
2:19
14:02
|
(4) (11) |
3:28
17:30
|
(21) (15) |
3:52
21:22
|
(20) (14) |
2:12
23:34
|
(9) (14) |
2:01
25:35
|
(13) (14) |
1:56
27:31
|
(14) (12) |
1:56
29:27
|
(12) (13) |
0:43
30:10
|
(4) (12) |
1:54
32:04
|
(11) (13) |
0:14
32:18
|
(8)
(13)
|
Купор Вероника (2008) I Стальцы |
||
|
14 | 00:34:59 (15:13 min/km) | +12:51 |
3:05
3:05
|
(14) (14) |
9:07
12:12
|
(24) (22) |
1:31
13:43
|
(14) (21) |
3:14
16:57
|
(8) (20) |
4:36
21:33
|
(22) (20) |
1:57
23:30
|
(5) (20) |
1:43
25:13
|
(5) (19) |
2:14
27:27
|
(10) (18) |
1:55
29:22
|
(8) (18) |
1:33
30:55
|
(2) (17) |
1:38
32:33
|
(4) (16) |
0:51
33:24
|
(10) (16) |
1:20
34:44
|
(3) (14) |
0:15
34:59
|
(12)
(14)
|
Чухаленко Арина (2008) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
15 | 00:35:22 (15:23 min/km) | +13:14 |
2:23
2:23
|
(5) (5) |
1:16
3:39
|
(3) (3) |
3:28
7:07
|
(22) (9) |
3:15
10:22
|
(10) (10) |
2:54
13:16
|
(10) (7) |
1:58
15:14
|
(6) (6) |
8:01
23:15
|
(24) (17) |
2:54
26:09
|
(21) (17) |
2:11
28:20
|
(18) (17) |
2:07
30:27
|
(16) (16) |
1:52
32:19
|
(8) (15) |
0:50
33:09
|
(9) (15) |
2:00
35:09
|
(12) (15) |
0:13
35:22
|
(4)
(15)
|
Ленкова Марфа (2007) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
16 | 00:35:46 (15:33 min/km) | +13:38 |
2:21
2:21
|
(4) (4) |
3:53
6:14
|
(18) (16) |
1:07
7:21
|
(4) (11) |
2:59
10:20
|
(3) (9) |
3:13
13:33
|
(14) (8) |
3:24
16:57
|
(20) (14) |
5:13
22:10
|
(23) (15) |
2:50
25:00
|
(18) (15) |
2:08
27:08
|
(16) (15) |
1:53
29:01
|
(13) (14) |
2:58
31:59
|
(18) (14) |
0:53
32:52
|
(11) (14) |
2:34
35:26
|
(17) (16) |
0:20
35:46
|
(22)
(16)
|
Неяглова Алина (2007) КМС Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 00:37:47 (16:26 min/km) | +15:39 |
3:13
3:13
|
(16) (16) |
4:57
8:10
|
(21) (20) |
1:49
9:59
|
(17) (17) |
4:21
14:20
|
(17) (18) |
3:09
17:29
|
(13) (18) |
2:23
19:52
|
(10) (17) |
3:00
22:52
|
(18) (16) |
2:50
25:42
|
(18) (16) |
2:36
28:18
|
(20) (16) |
3:47
32:05
|
(21) (19) |
1:53
33:58
|
(9) (17) |
0:57
34:55
|
(14) (17) |
2:36
37:31
|
(19) (17) |
0:16
37:47
|
(16)
(17)
|
Хахина Мария (2007) II ДЮСТШ |
||
|
18 | 00:38:44 (16:50 min/km) | +16:36 |
2:40
2:40
|
(9) (9) |
2:24
5:04
|
(14) (11) |
2:51
7:55
|
(20) (14) |
3:28
11:23
|
(13) (12) |
3:39
15:02
|
(20) (16) |
3:01
18:03
|
(17) (16) |
2:19
20:22
|
(13) (12) |
2:05
22:27
|
(6) (12) |
2:05
24:32
|
(14) (12) |
5:35
30:07
|
(23) (15) |
3:55
34:02
|
(23) (18) |
1:06
35:08
|
(18) (18) |
3:23
38:31
|
(24) (19) |
0:13
38:44
|
(4)
(18)
|
Абрамова Арина (2007) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
19 | 00:38:48 (16:52 min/km) | +16:40 |
5:23
5:23
|
(21) (21) |
3:53
9:16
|
(18) (21) |
1:03
10:19
|
(3) (19) |
3:04
13:23
|
(6) (17) |
3:14
16:37
|
(15) (17) |
3:22
19:59
|
(19) (18) |
5:12
25:11
|
(22) (18) |
2:50
28:01
|
(18) (19) |
2:10
30:11
|
(17) (19) |
1:52
32:03
|
(12) (18) |
2:59
35:02
|
(19) (19) |
0:53
35:55
|
(11) (19) |
2:33
38:28
|
(16) (18) |
0:20
38:48
|
(22)
(19)
|
Атепалина Мария (2007) II Эврика |
||
|
20 | 00:42:46 (18:36 min/km) | +20:38 |
3:18
3:18
|
(17) (17) |
2:06
5:24
|
(13) (13) |
6:52
12:16
|
(23) (20) |
5:24
17:40
|
(21) (21) |
5:10
22:50
|
(24) (22) |
2:58
25:48
|
(16) (21) |
1:51
27:39
|
(8) (21) |
2:33
30:12
|
(13) (21) |
3:21
33:33
|
(23) (20) |
1:48
35:21
|
(9) (20) |
3:19
38:40
|
(21) (20) |
1:40
40:20
|
(24) (20) |
2:13
42:33
|
(13) (20) |
0:13
42:46
|
(4)
(20)
|
Виноградова Ольга (2007) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
21 | 00:46:57 (20:25 min/km) | +24:49 |
3:54
3:54
|
(19) (19) |
3:28
7:22
|
(17) (17) |
2:45
10:07
|
(19) (18) |
6:06
16:13
|
(24) (19) |
3:31
19:44
|
(18) (19) |
3:09
22:53
|
(18) (19) |
2:27
25:20
|
(14) (20) |
2:41
28:01
|
(15) (19) |
6:07
34:08
|
(24) (21) |
5:51
39:59
|
(24) (21) |
2:27
42:26
|
(16) (21) |
1:31
43:57
|
(23) (21) |
2:38
46:35
|
(20) (21) |
0:22
46:57
|
(24)
(21)
|
Кабанова Снежана (2007) II СШОР№3 им. Русанова |
||
|
22 | 00:55:09 (23:59 min/km) | +33:01 |
3:12
3:12
|
(15) (15) |
1:39
4:51
|
(9) (10) |
10:20
15:11
|
(24) (22) |
3:45
18:56
|
(14) (22) |
2:52
21:48
|
(9) (21) |
9:36
31:24
|
(24) (22) |
2:51
34:15
|
(15) (22) |
2:18
36:33
|
(11) (22) |
2:06
38:39
|
(15) (22) |
3:59
42:38
|
(22) (22) |
8:35
51:13
|
(24) (22) |
0:44
51:57
|
(5) (22) |
2:57
54:54
|
(23) (22) |
0:15
55:09
|
(12)
(22)
|
Карпунина Анастасия (2008) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
23 | 01:03:04 (27:25 min/km) | +40:56 |
20:40
20:40
|
(23) (23) |
8:12
28:52
|
(22) (23) |
1:30
30:22
|
(13) (23) |
4:33
34:55
|
(19) (23) |
3:19
38:14
|
(17) (23) |
5:28
43:42
|
(23) (23) |
2:52
46:34
|
(16) (23) |
3:24
49:58
|
(23) (23) |
2:47
52:45
|
(21) (23) |
2:54
55:39
|
(20) (23) |
3:21
59:00
|
(22) (23) |
1:01
1:00:01
|
(16) (23) |
2:49
1:02:50
|
(22) (23) |
0:14
1:03:04
|
(8)
(23)
|
Шапошникова Дарья (2008) III Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
24 | 01:05:09 (28:20 min/km) | +43:01 |
22:30
22:30
|
(24) (24) |
8:27
30:57
|
(23) (24) |
1:28
32:25
|
(10) (24) |
4:36
37:01
|
(20) (24) |
3:17
40:18
|
(16) (24) |
5:26
45:44
|
(22) (24) |
2:52
48:36
|
(16) (24) |
3:25
52:01
|
(24) (24) |
2:52
54:53
|
(22) (24) |
2:52
57:45
|
(19) (24) |
3:16
1:01:01
|
(20) (24) |
1:05
1:02:06
|
(17) (24) |
2:46
1:04:52
|
(21) (24) |
0:17
1:05:09
|
(20)
(24)
|
Спесивцева Екатерина (2007) II Ника |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шалаева Любовь (2007) б/р МБУ ДО СЮТур г. К-Чепецк |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Парыгина Елизавета (2007) I Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карева Алевтина (2008) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Матюшова Виктория (2007) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мельникова Дарья (2008) I О-Фрязино |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лапушкова Екатерина (2007) II Вологда |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никитенко Арина (2007) II СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чиркова Виктория (2007) б/р МБУ ДО СЮТур г. К-Чепецк |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковалёва Мария (2008) III Искатель |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Батченко Дарья (2008) I ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вдовина Софья (2007) КМС О-Фрязино |