Россия, Нижегородская область, оз. Большое Святое (Дедовское)
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 7.000 m |
Virtually best result | 01:12:40 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 90) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 ( 67) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 69) | leg tot 15 ( 91) | leg tot 16 ( 63) | leg tot 17 ( 53) | leg tot 18 ( 55) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
- | - |
3:35
3:35
|
(3) (3) |
3:56
7:31
|
(2) (2) |
8:48
16:19
|
(6) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Борисова Елена (1993) МС СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
|||
|
02:54:55 (24:59 min/km) | +1:30:20 |
26:24
26:24
|
(7) (7) |
6:23
32:47
|
(5) (7) |
9:21
42:08
|
(7) (7) |
11:58
54:06
|
(5) (6) |
4:21
58:27
|
(4) (6) |
8:10
1:06:37
|
(5) (6) |
9:57
1:16:34
|
(6) (6) |
4:31
1:21:05
|
(6) (6) |
34:10
1:55:15
|
(6) (6) |
9:08
2:04:23
|
(6) (6) |
3:54
2:08:17
|
(5) (6) |
3:10
2:11:27
|
(5) (6) |
4:14
2:15:41
|
(6) (6) |
11:06
2:26:47
|
(6) (6) |
12:53
2:39:40
|
(6) (6) |
4:43
2:44:23
|
(2) (6) |
4:14
2:48:37
|
(5) (6) |
4:06
2:52:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:34
2:54:17
|
(6) (6) |
0:38
2:54:55
|
(6)
(6)
|
Кодыш Наталья (1980) I Москва Лично |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Папкова Ксения (1994) II РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
|||
|
01:54:26 (16:21 min/km) | +29:51 |
8:35
8:35
|
(6) (6) |
5:07
13:42
|
(4) (5) |
7:20
21:02
|
(3) (5) |
21:31
42:33
|
(6) (5) |
4:28
47:01
|
(5) (5) |
8:40
55:41
|
(6) (5) |
7:05
1:02:46
|
(5) (5) |
3:08
1:05:54
|
(4) (5) |
5:07
1:11:01
|
(2) (5) |
5:20
1:16:21
|
(4) (5) |
3:19
1:19:40
|
(4) (5) |
2:20
1:22:00
|
(2) (5) |
3:14
1:25:14
|
(5) (5) |
9:08
1:34:22
|
(5) (5) |
3:53
1:38:15
|
(3) (5) |
6:48
1:45:03
|
(5) (5) |
3:42
1:48:45
|
(4) (5) |
3:52
1:52:37
|
(4) (5) |
1:20
1:53:57
|
(5) (5) |
0:29
1:54:26
|
(4)
(5)
|
Белоногова Алёна (1993) I Якутск |
|||
|
01:44:19 (14:54 min/km) | +19:44 |
3:49
3:49
|
(4) (4) |
10:45
14:34
|
(7) (6) |
7:34
22:08
|
(4) (6) |
8:06
30:14
|
(3) (4) |
3:50
34:04
|
(2) (4) |
7:47
41:51
|
(4) (4) |
5:42
47:33
|
(4) (4) |
3:27
51:00
|
(5) (4) |
5:54
56:54
|
(3) (4) |
5:15
1:02:09
|
(3) (4) |
3:10
1:05:19
|
(3) (4) |
2:41
1:08:00
|
(3) (4) |
2:31
1:10:31
|
(3) (4) |
8:02
1:18:33
|
(4) (4) |
4:13
1:22:46
|
(4) (4) |
6:32
1:29:18
|
(4) (4) |
9:30
1:38:48
|
(6) (4) |
3:59
1:42:47
|
(5) (4) |
1:04
1:43:51
|
(4) (4) |
0:28
1:44:19
|
(2)
(4)
|
Померанцева Анна (1984) I Арина - Н. Новгород |
|||
|
01:31:27 (13:04 min/km) | +6:52 |
4:09
4:09
|
(5) (5) |
4:22
8:31
|
(3) (3) |
8:26
16:57
|
(5) (3) |
9:34
26:31
|
(4) (3) |
5:48
32:19
|
(6) (3) |
6:46
39:05
|
(3) (3) |
4:27
43:32
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
46:12
|
(1) (3) |
6:16
52:28
|
(4) (3) |
5:56
58:24
|
(5) (3) |
4:03
1:02:27
|
(6) (3) |
3:59
1:06:26
|
(6) (3) |
2:46
1:09:12
|
(4) (3) |
7:11
1:16:23
|
(3) (3) |
3:46
1:20:09
|
(2) (3) |
4:11
1:24:20
|
(1) (3) |
2:43
1:27:03
|
(3) (3) |
2:59
1:30:02
|
(1) (3) |
0:57
1:30:59
|
(1) (3) |
0:28
1:31:27
|
(2)
(3)
|
Тулупова Ирина (1996) МС White Fox - Кинешма |
|||
|
01:24:45 (12:06 min/km) | +10 |
3:24
3:24
|
(2) (2) |
7:56
11:20
|
(6) (4) |
6:30
17:50
|
(1) (4) |
5:49
23:39
|
(1) (2) |
4:09
27:48
|
(3) (2) |
6:35
34:23
|
(2) (2) |
4:05
38:28
|
(1) (2) |
3:06
41:34
|
(3) (2) |
5:03
46:37
|
(1) (1) |
5:13
51:50
|
(2) (1) |
2:42
54:32
|
(2) (1) |
3:07
57:39
|
(4) (1) |
2:30
1:00:09
|
(2) (1) |
6:31
1:06:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:38
1:10:18
|
(1) (1) |
7:04
1:17:22
|
(6) (1) |
2:33
1:19:55
|
(1) (1) |
3:23
1:23:18
|
(3) (2) |
0:58
1:24:16
|
(2) (2) |
0:29
1:24:45
|
(4)
(2)
|
Шмакова Наталья (1977) МС МИГ |
|||
|
01:24:35 (12:05 min/km) | - |
3:22
3:22
|
(1) (1) |
3:53
7:15
|
(1) (1) |
6:32
13:47
|
(2) (1) |
6:15
20:02
|
(2) (1) |
3:33
23:35
|
(1) (1) |
5:53
29:28
|
(1) (1) |
4:14
33:42
|
(2) (1) |
2:44
36:26
|
(2) (1) |
13:03
49:29
|
(5) (2) |
4:04
53:33
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
55:53
|
(1) (2) |
2:02
57:55
|
(1) (2) |
2:14
1:00:09
|
(1) (1) |
6:57
1:07:06
|
(2) (2) |
5:33
1:12:39
|
(5) (2) |
4:48
1:17:27
|
(3) (2) |
2:39
1:20:06
|
(2) (2) |
3:08
1:23:14
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
1:24:12
|
(2) (1) |
0:23
1:24:35
|
(1)
(1)
|
Летунова Ирина (1992) КМС Иваново-П |