Россия, Нижегородская область, оз. Большое Святое (Дедовское)
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 23 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:46:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 84) | leg tot 3 ( 74) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 73) | leg tot 6 ( 67) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 80) | leg tot 10 ( 77) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:22:57 (19:45 min/km) | +31:17 |
3:34
3:34
|
(6) (6) |
8:03
11:37
|
(8) (6) |
8:04
19:41
|
(14) (7) |
0:45
20:26
|
(1) (7) |
4:06
24:32
|
(12) (8) |
18:38
43:10
|
(17) (14) |
4:22
47:32
|
(21) (14) |
7:20
54:52
|
(17) (14) |
6:46
1:01:38
|
(13) (14) |
9:24
1:11:02
|
(5) (14) |
10:30
1:21:32
|
(13) (14) |
1:12
1:22:44
|
(13) (14) |
0:13
1:22:57
|
(3)
(14)
|
Чумакова Светлана (1964) I Купер-Утёс |
|||
|
01:37:12 (23:09 min/km) | +45:32 |
6:07
6:07
|
(18) (18) |
17:08
23:15
|
(19) (20) |
6:30
29:45
|
(7) (18) |
4:02
33:47
|
(19) (17) |
6:10
39:57
|
(18) (18) |
21:04
1:01:01
|
(20) (19) |
2:32
1:03:33
|
(16) (18) |
2:16
1:05:49
|
(5) (16) |
8:45
1:14:34
|
(15) (16) |
10:56
1:25:30
|
(12) (15) |
9:50
1:35:20
|
(9) (15) |
1:35
1:36:55
|
(18) (15) |
0:17
1:37:12
|
(16)
(15)
|
Сидорова Светлана (1964) III Дмитров |
|||
|
00:56:36 (13:29 min/km) | +4:56 |
3:34
3:34
|
(6) (6) |
6:47
10:21
|
(1) (2) |
7:00
17:21
|
(11) (3) |
0:52
18:13
|
(2) (3) |
2:30
20:43
|
(2) (3) |
8:34
29:17
|
(5) (3) |
1:50
31:07
|
(3) (3) |
6:54
38:01
|
(16) (5) |
3:48
41:49
|
(2) (4) |
8:05
49:54
|
(2) (3) |
5:41
55:35
|
(1) (2) |
0:48
56:23
|
(3) (2) |
0:13
56:36
|
(3)
(2)
|
Сологубова Елена (1964) Химки |
|||
|
01:21:53 (19:30 min/km) | +30:13 |
5:40
5:40
|
(17) (17) |
14:09
19:49
|
(17) (17) |
7:24
27:13
|
(12) (16) |
1:36
28:49
|
(16) (16) |
3:37
32:26
|
(10) (15) |
9:00
41:26
|
(7) (12) |
2:26
43:52
|
(13) (12) |
2:55
46:47
|
(11) (11) |
7:10
53:57
|
(14) (13) |
10:46
1:04:43
|
(10) (11) |
16:07
1:20:50
|
(20) (13) |
0:49
1:21:39
|
(4) (13) |
0:14
1:21:53
|
(8)
(13)
|
Лукашис Ирина (1962) Рязань-Волна |
|||
|
02:08:30 (30:36 min/km) | +1:16:50 |
7:07
7:07
|
(19) (19) |
12:02
19:09
|
(14) (15) |
8:30
27:39
|
(16) (17) |
6:16
33:55
|
(22) (18) |
7:11
41:06
|
(21) (19) |
19:25
1:00:31
|
(19) (18) |
4:05
1:04:36
|
(20) (19) |
9:10
1:13:46
|
(21) (20) |
13:08
1:26:54
|
(21) (19) |
24:59
1:51:53
|
(21) (20) |
15:11
2:07:04
|
(19) (20) |
1:10
2:08:14
|
(12) (20) |
0:16
2:08:30
|
(14)
(20)
|
Шевцова Ирина (1962) Респ. Мордовия |
|||
|
02:34:07 (36:42 min/km) | +1:42:27 |
7:52
7:52
|
(20) (20) |
38:25
46:17
|
(22) (22) |
10:33
56:50
|
(20) (22) |
5:51
1:02:41
|
(21) (22) |
6:53
1:09:34
|
(20) (22) |
15:09
1:24:43
|
(14) (22) |
3:30
1:28:13
|
(18) (22) |
4:17
1:32:30
|
(13) (21) |
12:29
1:44:59
|
(20) (21) |
26:37
2:11:36
|
(22) (22) |
19:14
2:30:50
|
(22) (22) |
2:49
2:33:39
|
(22) (22) |
0:28
2:34:07
|
(22)
(22)
|
Лёвина Елена (1961) II Арзамас Пал |
|||
|
01:10:52 (16:52 min/km) | +19:12 |
4:23
4:23
|
(11) (11) |
14:49
19:12
|
(18) (16) |
6:39
25:51
|
(8) (15) |
0:55
26:46
|
(6) (15) |
5:04
31:50
|
(14) (14) |
7:52
39:42
|
(4) (11) |
2:04
41:46
|
(7) (11) |
2:09
43:55
|
(2) (10) |
4:31
48:26
|
(6) (8) |
12:23
1:00:49
|
(13) (9) |
9:09
1:09:58
|
(7) (9) |
0:43
1:10:41
|
(1) (8) |
0:11
1:10:52
|
(1)
(8)
|
Никонорова Зинаида (1963) Чебоксары |
|||
|
01:52:06 (26:41 min/km) | +1:00:26 |
5:07
5:07
|
(14) (14) |
17:37
22:44
|
(21) (19) |
13:11
35:55
|
(22) (21) |
1:43
37:38
|
(17) (21) |
6:25
44:03
|
(19) (21) |
15:44
59:47
|
(15) (17) |
3:41
1:03:28
|
(19) (17) |
4:31
1:07:59
|
(14) (18) |
10:57
1:18:56
|
(18) (18) |
18:40
1:37:36
|
(19) (18) |
12:42
1:50:18
|
(16) (18) |
1:26
1:51:44
|
(16) (18) |
0:22
1:52:06
|
(20)
(18)
|
Буякова Елена (1965) Севастополь |
|||
|
01:07:52 (16:10 min/km) | +16:12 |
5:07
5:07
|
(14) (14) |
9:34
14:41
|
(11) (12) |
5:41
20:22
|
(2) (8) |
1:03
21:25
|
(12) (8) |
2:30
23:55
|
(2) (7) |
14:13
38:08
|
(12) (8) |
2:07
40:15
|
(9) (8) |
3:29
43:44
|
(12) (8) |
5:08
48:52
|
(9) (9) |
9:07
57:59
|
(4) (7) |
8:33
1:06:32
|
(5) (6) |
1:05
1:07:37
|
(11) (6) |
0:15
1:07:52
|
(12)
(6)
|
Зыбова Елена (1962) Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
01:08:42 (16:21 min/km) | +17:02 |
3:15
3:15
|
(2) (2) |
7:43
10:58
|
(5) (3) |
7:48
18:46
|
(13) (6) |
0:56
19:42
|
(7) (6) |
3:19
23:01
|
(9) (6) |
7:28
30:29
|
(3) (4) |
1:48
32:17
|
(1) (4) |
2:05
34:22
|
(1) (3) |
3:57
38:19
|
(3) (2) |
10:41
49:00
|
(9) (2) |
18:29
1:07:29
|
(21) (7) |
0:59
1:08:28
|
(8) (7) |
0:14
1:08:42
|
(8)
(7)
|
Зуева Светлана (1961) II Навиком_Garmin |
|||
|
01:07:44 (16:08 min/km) | +16:04 |
3:49
3:49
|
(9) (9) |
7:19
11:08
|
(4) (4) |
5:19
16:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
17:21
|
(4) (2) |
2:24
19:45
|
(1) (2) |
7:09
26:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
28:52
|
(5) (2) |
2:11
31:03
|
(3) (2) |
9:42
40:45
|
(17) (3) |
10:37
51:22
|
(8) (5) |
15:05
1:06:27
|
(18) (5) |
1:03
1:07:30
|
(10) (5) |
0:14
1:07:44
|
(8)
(5)
|
Палутина Светлана (1965) I Арина - Н. Новгород |
|||
|
01:06:38 (15:52 min/km) | +14:58 |
3:24
3:24
|
(3) (3) |
8:01
11:25
|
(7) (5) |
9:55
21:20
|
(18) (9) |
3:41
25:01
|
(18) (13) |
4:34
29:35
|
(13) (11) |
8:58
38:33
|
(6) (9) |
1:51
40:24
|
(4) (9) |
2:19
42:43
|
(6) (7) |
4:07
46:50
|
(4) (7) |
8:18
55:08
|
(3) (6) |
10:18
1:05:26
|
(12) (4) |
0:59
1:06:25
|
(8) (4) |
0:13
1:06:38
|
(3)
(4)
|
Ходырева Светлана (1964) Горизонт Пенза |
|||
|
00:59:30 (14:10 min/km) | +7:50 |
5:05
5:05
|
(13) (13) |
7:08
12:13
|
(2) (7) |
5:44
17:57
|
(3) (4) |
1:00
18:57
|
(11) (4) |
2:45
21:42
|
(5) (4) |
10:37
32:19
|
(10) (5) |
2:31
34:50
|
(15) (5) |
2:30
37:20
|
(8) (4) |
4:48
42:08
|
(8) (5) |
7:55
50:03
|
(1) (4) |
8:20
58:23
|
(4) (3) |
0:54
59:17
|
(6) (3) |
0:13
59:30
|
(3)
(3)
|
Шалина Нина (1964) КМС White Fox - Кинешма |
|||
|
01:39:09 (23:36 min/km) | +47:29 |
8:02
8:02
|
(21) (21) |
17:11
25:13
|
(20) (21) |
6:29
31:42
|
(6) (19) |
4:10
35:52
|
(20) (20) |
6:02
41:54
|
(16) (20) |
21:12
1:03:06
|
(21) (20) |
2:21
1:05:27
|
(12) (20) |
2:19
1:07:46
|
(6) (17) |
8:50
1:16:36
|
(16) (17) |
10:51
1:27:27
|
(11) (17) |
9:50
1:37:17
|
(9) (16) |
1:38
1:38:55
|
(20) (16) |
0:14
1:39:09
|
(8)
(16)
|
Качалина Марина (1965) II Тверь-Луч |
|||
|
01:11:03 (16:55 min/km) | +19:23 |
3:29
3:29
|
(4) (4) |
11:53
15:22
|
(13) (13) |
6:52
22:14
|
(9) (11) |
0:57
23:11
|
(8) (10) |
2:54
26:05
|
(6) (10) |
9:30
35:35
|
(9) (7) |
2:16
37:51
|
(11) (7) |
2:15
40:06
|
(4) (6) |
6:03
46:09
|
(11) (6) |
13:50
59:59
|
(15) (8) |
9:49
1:09:48
|
(8) (8) |
0:57
1:10:45
|
(7) (9) |
0:18
1:11:03
|
(17)
(9)
|
Фролова Ирина (1963) I Ярославль Лично |
|||
|
01:39:44 (23:45 min/km) | +48:04 |
4:28
4:28
|
(12) (12) |
8:00
12:28
|
(6) (8) |
9:55
22:23
|
(18) (12) |
1:26
23:49
|
(14) (11) |
11:02
34:51
|
(22) (16) |
18:48
53:39
|
(18) (16) |
2:09
55:48
|
(10) (15) |
2:36
58:24
|
(9) (15) |
12:14
1:10:38
|
(19) (15) |
14:52
1:25:30
|
(16) (15) |
13:10
1:38:40
|
(17) (17) |
0:51
1:39:31
|
(5) (17) |
0:13
1:39:44
|
(3)
(17)
|
Павлова Татьяна (1963) II Арина - Н. Новгород |
|||
|
01:15:00 (17:51 min/km) | +23:20 |
5:11
5:11
|
(16) (16) |
9:26
14:37
|
(10) (11) |
6:58
21:35
|
(10) (10) |
0:54
22:29
|
(4) (9) |
2:44
25:13
|
(4) (9) |
9:09
34:22
|
(8) (6) |
2:06
36:28
|
(8) (6) |
7:25
43:53
|
(18) (9) |
5:34
49:27
|
(10) (10) |
15:40
1:05:07
|
(17) (12) |
8:13
1:13:20
|
(3) (10) |
1:25
1:14:45
|
(14) (10) |
0:15
1:15:00
|
(12)
(10)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) I Ярославль Лично |
|||
|
02:05:01 (29:46 min/km) | +1:13:21 |
8:32
8:32
|
(22) (22) |
13:09
21:41
|
(16) (18) |
11:01
32:42
|
(21) (20) |
1:14
33:56
|
(13) (19) |
3:48
37:44
|
(11) (17) |
14:31
52:15
|
(13) (15) |
9:00
1:01:15
|
(22) (16) |
7:29
1:08:44
|
(19) (19) |
19:36
1:28:20
|
(22) (20) |
22:23
1:50:43
|
(20) (19) |
12:22
2:03:05
|
(15) (19) |
1:36
2:04:41
|
(19) (19) |
0:20
2:05:01
|
(19)
(19)
|
Пуляева Татьяна (1961) III Дубна ЦДЮТЭ |
|||
|
01:16:49 (18:17 min/km) | +25:09 |
3:52
3:52
|
(10) (10) |
12:29
16:21
|
(15) (14) |
8:08
24:29
|
(15) (14) |
0:53
25:22
|
(3) (14) |
5:11
30:33
|
(15) (13) |
11:23
41:56
|
(11) (13) |
2:00
43:56
|
(6) (13) |
5:11
49:07
|
(15) (13) |
4:35
53:42
|
(7) (12) |
10:32
1:04:14
|
(6) (10) |
10:46
1:15:00
|
(14) (12) |
1:25
1:16:25
|
(14) (11) |
0:24
1:16:49
|
(21)
(11)
|
Кузнецова Анна (1963) II ВетерОК |
|||
|
02:20:50 (33:32 min/km) | +1:29:10 |
3:42
3:42
|
(8) (8) |
10:20
14:02
|
(12) (10) |
8:44
22:46
|
(17) (13) |
1:33
24:19
|
(15) (12) |
6:03
30:22
|
(17) (12) |
44:38
1:15:00
|
(22) (21) |
2:27
1:17:27
|
(14) (21) |
29:20
1:46:47
|
(22) (22) |
6:13
1:53:00
|
(12) (22) |
15:58
2:08:58
|
(18) (21) |
10:00
2:18:58
|
(11) (21) |
1:34
2:20:32
|
(17) (21) |
0:18
2:20:50
|
(17)
(21)
|
Сипягина Ольга (1963) Ковров лично |
|||
|
01:16:52 (18:18 min/km) | +25:12 |
3:29
3:29
|
(4) (4) |
9:04
12:33
|
(9) (9) |
6:09
18:42
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
19:39
|
(8) (5) |
3:15
22:54
|
(8) (5) |
15:52
38:46
|
(16) (10) |
2:43
41:29
|
(17) (10) |
7:30
48:59
|
(20) (12) |
4:27
53:26
|
(5) (11) |
12:35
1:06:01
|
(14) (13) |
8:46
1:14:47
|
(6) (11) |
1:49
1:16:36
|
(21) (12) |
0:16
1:16:52
|
(14)
(12)
|
Кроткова Ольга (1965) III Купер-Утес Кротковы |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорокина Ольга (1965) III Купер-Арзамас |
|||
|
00:51:40 (12:18 min/km) | - |
2:41
2:41
|
(1) (1) |
7:10
9:51
|
(3) (1) |
5:53
15:44
|
(4) (1) |
0:58
16:42
|
(10) (1) |
2:55
19:37
|
(7) (1) |
6:49
26:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
28:15
|
(2) (1) |
2:46
31:01
|
(10) (1) |
3:11
34:12
|
(1) (1) |
10:35
44:47
|
(7) (1) |
5:56
50:43
|
(2) (1) |
0:46
51:29
|
(2) (1) |
0:11
51:40
|
(1)
(1)
|
Захарова Ольга (1963) I Виват |