Россия, Нижегородская область, оз. Большое Святое (Дедовское)
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 44 |
Distance length | 5.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:46:24 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 79) | leg tot 2 ( 84) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 62) | leg tot 7 ( 67) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 71) | leg tot 10 ( 81) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 88) | leg tot 13 ( 77) | leg tot 14 ( 46) | leg tot 15 ( 58) | leg tot 16 ( 50) | leg tot 17 ( 82) | leg tot 18 ( 85) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02:07:10 (22:43 min/km) | +1:13:24 |
5:23
5:23
|
(40) (40) |
9:39
15:02
|
(30) (34) |
5:56
20:58
|
(26) (35) |
2:11
23:09
|
(10) (29) |
1:47
24:56
|
(6) (24) |
28:36
53:32
|
(37) (34) |
2:18
55:50
|
(36) (34) |
7:56
1:03:46
|
(31) (34) |
3:17
1:07:03
|
(15) (34) |
5:06
1:12:09
|
(10) (34) |
2:24
1:14:33
|
(28) (32) |
6:48
1:21:21
|
(32) (32) |
10:02
1:31:23
|
(28) (32) |
7:51
1:39:14
|
(25) (32) |
8:50
1:48:04
|
(29) (31) |
7:57
1:56:01
|
(30) (31) |
6:21
2:02:22
|
(25) (31) |
2:43
2:05:05
|
(30) (31) |
1:36
2:06:41
|
(31) (31) |
0:29
2:07:10
|
(31)
(31)
|
Кузнецов Максим (2000) Перевозская школа № |
|||
|
01:55:23 (20:36 min/km) | +1:01:37 |
6:11
6:11
|
(43) (43) |
11:01
17:12
|
(33) (39) |
6:19
23:31
|
(30) (38) |
4:50
28:21
|
(34) (38) |
2:20
30:41
|
(23) (37) |
20:15
50:56
|
(32) (31) |
1:32
52:28
|
(19) (32) |
8:44
1:01:12
|
(33) (33) |
3:27
1:04:39
|
(17) (33) |
5:34
1:10:13
|
(12) (33) |
2:30
1:12:43
|
(31) (31) |
4:34
1:17:17
|
(26) (30) |
7:21
1:24:38
|
(24) (30) |
5:57
1:30:35
|
(19) (28) |
5:30
1:36:05
|
(21) (26) |
6:32
1:42:37
|
(24) (26) |
8:15
1:50:52
|
(31) (26) |
3:46
1:54:38
|
(31) (27) |
0:35
1:55:13
|
(19) (27) |
0:10
1:55:23
|
(9)
(27)
|
Петров Павел (2000) Iю НН Приокский Контак |
|||
|
01:57:41 (21:01 min/km) | +1:03:55 |
3:16
3:16
|
(30) (30) |
7:01
10:17
|
(18) (20) |
12:28
22:45
|
(40) (37) |
2:28
25:13
|
(18) (37) |
9:03
34:16
|
(42) (38) |
14:19
48:35
|
(27) (30) |
1:42
50:17
|
(26) (30) |
7:58
58:15
|
(32) (31) |
4:25
1:02:40
|
(25) (31) |
6:07
1:08:47
|
(17) (31) |
1:18
1:10:05
|
(11) (28) |
5:27
1:15:32
|
(29) (29) |
5:47
1:21:19
|
(16) (29) |
17:44
1:39:03
|
(34) (31) |
5:19
1:44:22
|
(20) (29) |
7:16
1:51:38
|
(27) (29) |
4:08
1:55:46
|
(12) (29) |
1:16
1:57:02
|
(8) (29) |
0:31
1:57:33
|
(13) (29) |
0:08
1:57:41
|
(2)
(29)
|
Гаврилюк Данил (1999) III РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
|||
|
00:57:55 (10:21 min/km) | +4:09 |
2:33
2:33
|
(18) (18) |
4:42
7:15
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
9:47
|
(3) (1) |
2:21
12:08
|
(14) (1) |
1:54
14:02
|
(12) (1) |
3:30
17:32
|
(3) (1) |
1:16
18:48
|
(10) (1) |
3:08
21:56
|
(3) (1) |
2:37
24:33
|
(5) (1) |
4:22
28:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
30:08
|
(7) (1) |
2:41
32:49
|
(6) (1) |
5:21
38:10
|
(14) (1) |
4:55
43:05
|
(7) (2) |
3:17
46:22
|
(2) (2) |
3:48
50:10
|
(4) (2) |
5:30
55:40
|
(22) (2) |
1:36
57:16
|
(17) (2) |
0:30
57:46
|
(11) (2) |
0:09
57:55
|
(6)
(2)
|
Каюков Илья (2000) I Самарская область |
|||
|
01:45:24 (18:49 min/km) | +51:38 |
2:28
2:28
|
(13) (13) |
6:45
9:13
|
(13) (14) |
5:11
14:24
|
(22) (11) |
2:24
16:48
|
(16) (9) |
1:51
18:39
|
(8) (7) |
22:06
40:45
|
(35) (25) |
1:48
42:33
|
(28) (25) |
5:19
47:52
|
(23) (26) |
3:22
51:14
|
(16) (24) |
6:21
57:35
|
(20) (21) |
1:36
59:11
|
(18) (20) |
5:57
1:05:08
|
(30) (24) |
10:04
1:15:12
|
(29) (25) |
7:58
1:23:10
|
(26) (25) |
4:41
1:27:51
|
(16) (23) |
6:33
1:34:24
|
(25) (24) |
7:34
1:41:58
|
(30) (24) |
2:40
1:44:38
|
(29) (25) |
0:32
1:45:10
|
(16) (25) |
0:14
1:45:24
|
(26)
(25)
|
Высоких Дмитрий (1999) II Якутск |
|||
|
- | - |
5:20
5:20
|
(39) (39) |
18:06
23:26
|
(43) (42) |
11:20
34:46
|
(39) (40) |
4:41
39:27
|
(33) (40) |
4:02
43:29
|
(33) (40) |
10:16
53:45
|
(26) (35) |
3:20
57:05
|
(37) (35) |
8:57
1:06:02
|
(34) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Солдатов Павел (1999) IIю Владимир ДЮСШ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:37
2:37
|
(20) (20) |
9:27
12:04
|
(24) (25) |
8:39
20:43
|
(34) (32) |
3:49
24:32
|
(28) (35) |
4:27
28:59
|
(34) (33) |
7:48
36:47
|
(22) (23) |
1:51
38:38
|
(29) (23) |
16:32
55:10
|
(38) (29) |
4:12
59:22
|
(24) (29) |
7:40
1:07:02
|
(29) (30) |
8:51
1:15:53
|
(35) (33) |
10:29
1:26:22
|
(33) (33) |
29:49
1:56:11
|
(35) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маслов Антон (2000) III Нижний Новгород лич |
|||
|
01:11:41 (12:48 min/km) | +17:55 |
2:01
2:01
|
(7) (7) |
9:28
11:29
|
(25) (24) |
3:27
14:56
|
(8) (16) |
2:06
17:02
|
(3) (11) |
1:52
18:54
|
(10) (9) |
6:05
24:59
|
(10) (9) |
1:16
26:15
|
(10) (9) |
6:39
32:54
|
(27) (9) |
2:42
35:36
|
(8) (9) |
7:39
43:15
|
(27) (10) |
1:43
44:58
|
(20) (9) |
3:10
48:08
|
(15) (9) |
5:21
53:29
|
(14) (8) |
3:54
57:23
|
(4) (8) |
4:45
1:02:08
|
(17) (8) |
4:34
1:06:42
|
(11) (8) |
2:53
1:09:35
|
(3) (8) |
1:27
1:11:02
|
(14) (8) |
0:27
1:11:29
|
(3) (8) |
0:12
1:11:41
|
(20)
(8)
|
Венков Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
|||
|
01:13:09 (13:04 min/km) | +19:23 |
1:59
1:59
|
(6) (6) |
11:06
13:05
|
(35) (29) |
4:38
17:43
|
(17) (21) |
3:45
21:28
|
(25) (23) |
1:57
23:25
|
(16) (20) |
7:07
30:32
|
(20) (14) |
1:10
31:42
|
(8) (14) |
3:26
35:08
|
(11) (12) |
2:07
37:15
|
(2) (10) |
4:40
41:55
|
(8) (9) |
5:52
47:47
|
(32) (12) |
2:51
50:38
|
(9) (10) |
4:39
55:17
|
(6) (10) |
5:07
1:00:24
|
(12) (10) |
3:51
1:04:15
|
(7) (9) |
4:06
1:08:21
|
(8) (9) |
2:59
1:11:20
|
(5) (9) |
1:10
1:12:30
|
(3) (9) |
0:27
1:12:57
|
(3) (9) |
0:12
1:13:09
|
(20)
(9)
|
Кутин Роман (1999) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
|||
|
01:01:33 (10:59 min/km) | +7:47 |
2:31
2:31
|
(17) (17) |
6:16
8:47
|
(9) (9) |
3:31
12:18
|
(9) (7) |
3:48
16:06
|
(27) (7) |
1:42
17:48
|
(4) (6) |
3:42
21:30
|
(4) (6) |
1:17
22:47
|
(14) (6) |
3:19
26:06
|
(5) (6) |
2:11
28:17
|
(4) (5) |
8:17
36:34
|
(30) (6) |
2:02
38:36
|
(23) (7) |
2:33
41:09
|
(5) (7) |
4:35
45:44
|
(5) (7) |
5:01
50:45
|
(10) (7) |
3:35
54:20
|
(6) (7) |
3:21
57:41
|
(1) (6) |
2:07
59:48
|
(1) (6) |
1:13
1:01:01
|
(5) (6) |
0:24
1:01:25
|
(1) (6) |
0:08
1:01:33
|
(2)
(6)
|
Лазарев Алексей (1999) I Азимут |
|||
|
01:03:18 (11:18 min/km) | +9:32 |
1:55
1:55
|
(3) (3) |
5:19
7:14
|
(5) (1) |
3:25
10:39
|
(7) (2) |
2:13
12:52
|
(11) (2) |
1:47
14:39
|
(6) (2) |
5:52
20:31
|
(9) (4) |
1:21
21:52
|
(17) (5) |
3:57
25:49
|
(14) (5) |
2:47
28:36
|
(9) (6) |
4:28
33:04
|
(6) (5) |
1:54
34:58
|
(22) (5) |
2:17
37:15
|
(2) (5) |
4:25
41:40
|
(3) (5) |
4:33
46:13
|
(5) (5) |
7:27
53:40
|
(27) (6) |
4:48
58:28
|
(13) (7) |
2:59
1:01:27
|
(5) (7) |
1:15
1:02:42
|
(6) (7) |
0:29
1:03:11
|
(9) (7) |
0:07
1:03:18
|
(1)
(7)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
|||
|
01:01:04 (10:54 min/km) | +7:18 |
1:58
1:58
|
(5) (5) |
6:41
8:39
|
(12) (8) |
3:15
11:54
|
(6) (6) |
5:33
17:27
|
(35) (12) |
1:45
19:12
|
(5) (10) |
4:10
23:22
|
(5) (7) |
1:07
24:29
|
(4) (7) |
5:09
29:38
|
(21) (8) |
2:55
32:33
|
(12) (7) |
4:27
37:00
|
(5) (7) |
1:21
38:21
|
(12) (6) |
2:22
40:43
|
(3) (6) |
4:44
45:27
|
(8) (6) |
3:30
48:57
|
(3) (6) |
3:30
52:27
|
(5) (5) |
3:31
55:58
|
(2) (5) |
3:20
59:18
|
(8) (5) |
1:05
1:00:23
|
(2) (5) |
0:30
1:00:53
|
(11) (5) |
0:11
1:01:04
|
(13)
(5)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
|||
|
01:00:56 (10:53 min/km) | +7:10 |
5:38
5:38
|
(41) (41) |
4:40
10:18
|
(1) (21) |
2:31
12:49
|
(1) (9) |
2:22
15:11
|
(15) (5) |
1:55
17:06
|
(13) (5) |
3:28
20:34
|
(1) (5) |
1:16
21:50
|
(10) (4) |
3:07
24:57
|
(1) (4) |
2:37
27:34
|
(5) (3) |
4:24
31:58
|
(3) (4) |
1:11
33:09
|
(5) (3) |
2:44
35:53
|
(7) (4) |
5:19
41:12
|
(12) (4) |
4:56
46:08
|
(8) (4) |
3:17
49:25
|
(2) (4) |
3:46
53:11
|
(3) (4) |
5:32
58:43
|
(24) (4) |
1:36
1:00:19
|
(17) (4) |
0:28
1:00:47
|
(7) (4) |
0:09
1:00:56
|
(6)
(4)
|
Чесноков Даниил (1999) I Респ. Мордовия |
|||
|
00:59:22 (10:36 min/km) | +5:36 |
3:35
3:35
|
(33) (33) |
4:49
8:24
|
(3) (6) |
2:31
10:55
|
(1) (3) |
2:19
13:14
|
(13) (3) |
1:55
15:09
|
(13) (3) |
3:28
18:37
|
(1) (2) |
1:16
19:53
|
(10) (2) |
3:07
23:00
|
(1) (2) |
2:37
25:37
|
(5) (2) |
4:24
30:01
|
(3) (2) |
1:11
31:12
|
(5) (2) |
2:46
33:58
|
(8) (2) |
5:17
39:15
|
(11) (2) |
4:59
44:14
|
(9) (3) |
3:19
47:33
|
(4) (3) |
3:48
51:21
|
(4) (3) |
5:28
56:49
|
(21) (3) |
1:34
58:23
|
(16) (3) |
0:42
59:05
|
(26) (3) |
0:17
59:22
|
(30)
(3)
|
Маврин Игорь (2000) Раменское СОШ №26 |
|||
|
- | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(9) (9) |
6:40
9:00
|
(11) (12) |
5:44
14:44
|
(24) (14) |
2:06
16:50
|
(3) (10) |
1:51
18:41
|
(8) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Минеев Кирилл (2000) II ЦДЮТЭ- ДЮЦ Касимов |
|||
|
01:17:10 (13:47 min/km) | +23:24 |
1:52
1:52
|
(2) (2) |
6:58
8:50
|
(16) (10) |
3:43
12:33
|
(11) (8) |
6:02
18:35
|
(36) (14) |
1:34
20:09
|
(2) (13) |
4:19
24:28
|
(7) (8) |
1:17
25:45
|
(14) (8) |
3:47
29:32
|
(13) (7) |
5:24
34:56
|
(27) (8) |
6:21
41:17
|
(20) (8) |
1:46
43:03
|
(21) (8) |
3:03
46:06
|
(13) (8) |
7:27
53:33
|
(25) (9) |
5:50
59:23
|
(16) (9) |
5:35
1:04:58
|
(23) (10) |
6:08
1:11:06
|
(19) (10) |
3:41
1:14:47
|
(9) (10) |
1:40
1:16:27
|
(19) (10) |
0:32
1:16:59
|
(16) (10) |
0:11
1:17:10
|
(13)
(10)
|
Малышев Михаил (2000) I Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(9) (9) |
7:42
10:02
|
(22) (17) |
4:33
14:35
|
(16) (12) |
6:24
20:59
|
(37) (21) |
7:26
28:25
|
(41) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шаяфетдинов Тимур (2000) Раменское СОШ №26 |
|||
|
01:19:14 (14:09 min/km) | +25:28 |
2:44
2:44
|
(23) (23) |
11:28
14:12
|
(36) (33) |
4:16
18:28
|
(13) (24) |
3:53
22:21
|
(30) (26) |
7:11
29:32
|
(39) (35) |
7:05
36:37
|
(19) (22) |
1:07
37:44
|
(4) (22) |
3:32
41:16
|
(12) (19) |
2:03
43:19
|
(1) (16) |
4:39
47:58
|
(7) (14) |
5:52
53:50
|
(32) (17) |
2:51
56:41
|
(9) (17) |
4:41
1:01:22
|
(7) (16) |
5:06
1:06:28
|
(11) (15) |
3:56
1:10:24
|
(10) (14) |
4:00
1:14:24
|
(7) (13) |
2:55
1:17:19
|
(4) (11) |
1:16
1:18:35
|
(8) (11) |
0:28
1:19:03
|
(7) (11) |
0:11
1:19:14
|
(13)
(11)
|
Петров Павел (1999) II СДЮСТШ.37 |
|||
|
- | - |
1:55
1:55
|
(3) (3) |
6:34
8:29
|
(10) (7) |
3:14
11:43
|
(5) (4) |
3:29
15:12
|
(22) (6) |
7:12
22:24
|
(40) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукьянов Михаил (1999) I Сормово |
|||
|
01:20:57 (14:27 min/km) | +27:11 |
4:26
4:26
|
(37) (37) |
9:43
14:09
|
(31) (32) |
3:37
17:46
|
(10) (22) |
2:03
19:49
|
(1) (16) |
2:07
21:56
|
(20) (16) |
6:55
28:51
|
(14) (11) |
1:38
30:29
|
(21) (11) |
3:22
33:51
|
(8) (10) |
6:25
40:16
|
(32) (13) |
6:07
46:23
|
(17) (12) |
0:54
47:17
|
(2) (10) |
4:06
51:23
|
(21) (11) |
6:04
57:27
|
(20) (12) |
5:56
1:03:23
|
(18) (12) |
4:32
1:07:55
|
(14) (11) |
4:53
1:12:48
|
(15) (11) |
5:18
1:18:06
|
(20) (12) |
2:01
1:20:07
|
(26) (12) |
0:36
1:20:43
|
(20) (12) |
0:14
1:20:57
|
(26)
(12)
|
Поярков Илья (1999) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
|||
|
- | - |
21:15
21:15
|
(44) (44) |
11:05
32:20
|
(34) (43) |
7:35
39:55
|
(32) (42) |
7:15
47:10
|
(40) (41) |
12:19
59:29
|
(43) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костин Даниил (1999) Рязань-ARDF |
|||
|
01:21:04 (14:29 min/km) | +27:18 |
2:28
2:28
|
(13) (13) |
5:41
8:09
|
(6) (5) |
10:31
18:40
|
(35) (25) |
2:07
20:47
|
(5) (19) |
2:08
22:55
|
(22) (19) |
6:55
29:50
|
(14) (13) |
1:41
31:31
|
(25) (13) |
3:21
34:52
|
(6) (11) |
6:21
41:13
|
(29) (14) |
6:07
47:20
|
(17) (13) |
0:52
48:12
|
(1) (13) |
4:07
52:19
|
(22) (13) |
4:27
56:46
|
(4) (11) |
5:40
1:02:26
|
(15) (11) |
7:03
1:09:29
|
(25) (12) |
4:08
1:13:37
|
(9) (12) |
5:31
1:19:08
|
(23) (13) |
1:20
1:20:28
|
(12) (13) |
0:26
1:20:54
|
(2) (13) |
0:10
1:21:04
|
(9)
(13)
|
Зайцев Александр (1999) I White Fox - Кинешма |
|||
|
01:44:29 (18:39 min/km) | +50:43 |
3:13
3:13
|
(29) (29) |
9:30
12:43
|
(26) (27) |
5:58
18:41
|
(28) (26) |
2:07
20:48
|
(5) (20) |
1:38
22:26
|
(3) (18) |
28:52
51:18
|
(38) (32) |
0:58
52:16
|
(1) (31) |
6:33
58:49
|
(25) (32) |
4:08
1:02:57
|
(23) (32) |
6:42
1:09:39
|
(22) (32) |
1:23
1:11:02
|
(15) (29) |
2:58
1:14:00
|
(12) (28) |
5:19
1:19:19
|
(12) (27) |
8:46
1:28:05
|
(31) (27) |
3:55
1:32:00
|
(8) (25) |
6:22
1:38:22
|
(21) (25) |
4:14
1:42:36
|
(14) (25) |
1:18
1:43:54
|
(10) (24) |
0:27
1:44:21
|
(3) (24) |
0:08
1:44:29
|
(2)
(24)
|
Казнин Денис (1999) II Районная ДЮСШ Арзам |
|||
|
01:22:12 (14:41 min/km) | +28:26 |
2:25
2:25
|
(11) (11) |
6:46
9:11
|
(14) (13) |
10:32
19:43
|
(37) (28) |
2:10
21:53
|
(9) (24) |
2:06
23:59
|
(19) (23) |
6:57
30:56
|
(17) (15) |
1:38
32:34
|
(21) (15) |
3:22
35:56
|
(8) (15) |
6:24
42:20
|
(31) (15) |
6:05
48:25
|
(16) (15) |
0:54
49:19
|
(2) (14) |
4:09
53:28
|
(23) (14) |
6:02
59:30
|
(19) (14) |
5:55
1:05:25
|
(17) (13) |
4:37
1:10:02
|
(15) (13) |
4:49
1:14:51
|
(14) (14) |
5:10
1:20:01
|
(19) (14) |
1:33
1:21:34
|
(15) (14) |
0:27
1:22:01
|
(3) (14) |
0:11
1:22:12
|
(13)
(14)
|
Вязков Егор (2000) III СДЮСТШ.37 |
|||
|
01:54:30 (20:27 min/km) | +1:00:44 |
2:05
2:05
|
(8) (8) |
6:53
8:58
|
(15) (11) |
4:21
13:19
|
(14) (10) |
3:13
16:32
|
(20) (8) |
2:43
19:15
|
(27) (11) |
19:46
39:01
|
(31) (24) |
1:56
40:57
|
(31) (24) |
4:24
45:21
|
(16) (23) |
6:50
52:11
|
(33) (25) |
5:51
58:02
|
(15) (24) |
1:22
59:24
|
(14) (22) |
3:52
1:03:16
|
(18) (19) |
7:08
1:10:24
|
(23) (21) |
7:08
1:17:32
|
(23) (22) |
24:16
1:41:48
|
(33) (28) |
5:56
1:47:44
|
(17) (28) |
4:07
1:51:51
|
(11) (27) |
1:53
1:53:44
|
(24) (26) |
0:34
1:54:18
|
(18) (26) |
0:12
1:54:30
|
(20)
(26)
|
Сбитнев Дмитрий (1999) Ковров лично |
|||
|
01:23:57 (14:59 min/km) | +30:11 |
2:37
2:37
|
(20) (20) |
7:35
10:12
|
(20) (19) |
4:38
14:50
|
(17) (15) |
3:46
18:36
|
(26) (15) |
2:43
21:19
|
(27) (14) |
7:19
28:38
|
(21) (10) |
1:44
30:22
|
(27) (10) |
5:17
35:39
|
(22) (14) |
3:30
39:09
|
(19) (12) |
7:09
46:18
|
(26) (11) |
1:14
47:32
|
(9) (11) |
4:04
51:36
|
(20) (12) |
7:50
59:26
|
(27) (13) |
6:07
1:05:33
|
(21) (14) |
5:34
1:11:07
|
(22) (15) |
6:27
1:17:34
|
(23) (15) |
3:50
1:21:24
|
(10) (15) |
1:47
1:23:11
|
(21) (15) |
0:36
1:23:47
|
(20) (15) |
0:10
1:23:57
|
(9)
(15)
|
Мордирос Антон (1999) II МГУ |
|||
|
01:55:35 (20:38 min/km) | +1:01:49 |
2:30
2:30
|
(16) (16) |
10:37
13:07
|
(32) (30) |
4:43
17:50
|
(20) (23) |
2:24
20:14
|
(16) (18) |
6:06
26:20
|
(36) (28) |
5:19
31:39
|
(8) (16) |
1:39
33:18
|
(23) (16) |
5:41
38:59
|
(24) (17) |
4:54
43:53
|
(26) (17) |
5:47
49:40
|
(14) (17) |
2:10
51:50
|
(25) (15) |
4:39
56:29
|
(27) (16) |
11:32
1:08:01
|
(32) (19) |
7:17
1:15:18
|
(24) (20) |
21:38
1:36:56
|
(32) (27) |
9:09
1:46:05
|
(31) (27) |
6:35
1:52:40
|
(27) (28) |
2:13
1:54:53
|
(27) (28) |
0:31
1:55:24
|
(13) (28) |
0:11
1:55:35
|
(13)
(28)
|
Ялин Анатолий (1999) Выездновская СШ Арз |
|||
|
01:25:42 (15:18 min/km) | +31:56 |
2:59
2:59
|
(25) (25) |
13:07
16:06
|
(41) (37) |
4:41
20:47
|
(19) (33) |
3:50
24:37
|
(29) (36) |
2:28
27:05
|
(25) (30) |
6:42
33:47
|
(11) (19) |
1:07
34:54
|
(4) (19) |
7:37
42:31
|
(30) (21) |
3:06
45:37
|
(13) (20) |
5:01
50:38
|
(9) (18) |
1:21
51:59
|
(12) (16) |
3:09
55:08
|
(14) (15) |
5:14
1:00:22
|
(9) (15) |
8:46
1:09:08
|
(31) (16) |
3:56
1:13:04
|
(10) (16) |
6:21
1:19:25
|
(20) (16) |
4:16
1:23:41
|
(15) (16) |
1:21
1:25:02
|
(13) (16) |
0:29
1:25:31
|
(9) (16) |
0:11
1:25:42
|
(13)
(16)
|
Барановский Сергей (2000) II Крылатый батальон |
|||
|
02:04:42 (22:16 min/km) | +1:10:56 |
4:21
4:21
|
(36) (36) |
9:38
13:59
|
(29) (31) |
5:54
19:53
|
(25) (29) |
2:04
21:57
|
(2) (25) |
1:57
23:54
|
(16) (22) |
21:10
45:04
|
(33) (28) |
1:58
47:02
|
(32) (28) |
4:38
51:40
|
(17) (27) |
3:35
55:15
|
(21) (27) |
8:56
1:04:11
|
(31) (27) |
7:39
1:11:50
|
(34) (30) |
6:47
1:18:37
|
(31) (31) |
11:32
1:30:09
|
(32) (31) |
8:15
1:38:24
|
(29) (30) |
8:15
1:46:39
|
(28) (30) |
7:52
1:54:31
|
(29) (30) |
6:41
2:01:12
|
(29) (30) |
2:29
2:03:41
|
(28) (30) |
0:49
2:04:30
|
(29) (30) |
0:12
2:04:42
|
(20)
(30)
|
Варев Максим (2000) Iю Тула Л-МЕД |
|||
|
01:27:54 (15:42 min/km) | +34:08 |
1:38
1:38
|
(1) (1) |
5:42
7:20
|
(7) (3) |
7:22
14:42
|
(31) (13) |
7:48
22:30
|
(41) (28) |
2:55
25:25
|
(29) (25) |
16:52
42:17
|
(29) (27) |
1:08
43:25
|
(7) (27) |
3:24
46:49
|
(10) (24) |
6:22
53:11
|
(30) (26) |
5:40
58:51
|
(13) (25) |
2:22
1:01:13
|
(27) (24) |
2:26
1:03:39
|
(4) (21) |
4:20
1:07:59
|
(2) (18) |
2:50
1:10:49
|
(1) (17) |
6:34
1:17:23
|
(24) (17) |
3:58
1:21:21
|
(6) (17) |
4:35
1:25:56
|
(18) (17) |
1:12
1:27:08
|
(4) (17) |
0:38
1:27:46
|
(23) (17) |
0:08
1:27:54
|
(2)
(17)
|
Юсупов Санджар (1999) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:29
2:29
|
(15) (15) |
7:41
10:10
|
(21) (18) |
6:08
16:18
|
(29) (18) |
3:41
19:59
|
(24) (17) |
1:22
21:21
|
(1) (15) |
8:14
29:35
|
(23) (12) |
1:01
30:36
|
(2) (12) |
4:47
35:23
|
(20) (13) |
2:08
37:31
|
(3) (11) |
11:28
48:59
|
(32) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мусин Владимир (1999) IIю Владимир ДЮСШ |
|||
|
01:30:19 (16:08 min/km) | +36:33 |
2:26
2:26
|
(12) (12) |
7:18
9:44
|
(19) (16) |
5:56
15:40
|
(26) (17) |
2:07
17:47
|
(5) (13) |
1:56
19:43
|
(15) (12) |
21:17
41:00
|
(34) (26) |
1:54
42:54
|
(30) (26) |
4:39
47:33
|
(18) (25) |
3:29
51:02
|
(18) (23) |
6:43
57:45
|
(24) (23) |
1:38
59:23
|
(19) (21) |
4:11
1:03:34
|
(24) (20) |
6:11
1:09:45
|
(21) (20) |
4:37
1:14:22
|
(6) (19) |
4:53
1:19:15
|
(18) (19) |
5:15
1:24:30
|
(16) (18) |
3:08
1:27:38
|
(7) (18) |
1:46
1:29:24
|
(20) (18) |
0:44
1:30:08
|
(27) (18) |
0:11
1:30:19
|
(13)
(18)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
- | - |
3:06
3:06
|
(28) (28) |
12:40
15:46
|
(37) (35) |
3:03
18:49
|
(4) (27) |
3:37
22:26
|
(23) (27) |
7:03
29:29
|
(37) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Степашин Евгений (1999) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
|||
|
01:34:15 (16:50 min/km) | +40:29 |
3:31
3:31
|
(32) (32) |
9:32
13:03
|
(27) (28) |
7:49
20:52
|
(33) (34) |
3:13
24:05
|
(20) (33) |
2:26
26:31
|
(24) (29) |
8:56
35:27
|
(25) (21) |
1:58
37:25
|
(32) (21) |
7:19
44:44
|
(29) (22) |
2:53
47:37
|
(10) (21) |
7:39
55:16
|
(27) (19) |
1:24
56:40
|
(16) (18) |
3:30
1:00:10
|
(16) (18) |
5:54
1:06:04
|
(18) (17) |
8:12
1:14:16
|
(27) (18) |
4:19
1:18:35
|
(12) (18) |
6:59
1:25:34
|
(26) (19) |
6:26
1:32:00
|
(26) (19) |
1:18
1:33:18
|
(10) (19) |
0:45
1:34:03
|
(28) (19) |
0:12
1:34:15
|
(20)
(19)
|
Пестряков Николай (2000) III СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
|||
|
- | - |
5:55
5:55
|
(42) (42) |
13:36
19:31
|
(42) (41) |
22:30
42:01
|
(43) (43) |
12:11
54:12
|
(43) (43) |
3:55
58:07
|
(31) (42) |
6:49
1:04:56
|
(12) (38) |
1:20
1:06:16
|
(16) (38) |
10:38
1:16:54
|
(35) (37) |
14:00
1:30:54
|
(36) (37) |
13:13
1:44:07
|
(34) (36) |
2:29
1:46:36
|
(30) (35) |
13:50
2:00:26
|
(34) (35) |
10:28
2:10:54
|
(31) (35) |
6:06
2:17:00
|
(20) (34) |
10:00
2:27:00
|
(30) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Серов Дмитрий (1999) IIIю Танайковская ООШ |
|||
|
01:36:58 (17:19 min/km) | +43:12 |
4:15
4:15
|
(35) (35) |
6:58
11:13
|
(16) (22) |
10:31
21:44
|
(35) (36) |
2:07
23:51
|
(5) (31) |
2:07
25:58
|
(20) (26) |
6:56
32:54
|
(16) (18) |
1:39
34:33
|
(23) (18) |
3:21
37:54
|
(6) (16) |
6:20
44:14
|
(28) (18) |
13:25
57:39
|
(35) (22) |
2:06
59:45
|
(24) (23) |
4:14
1:03:59
|
(25) (23) |
6:44
1:10:43
|
(22) (22) |
5:32
1:16:15
|
(14) (21) |
7:20
1:23:35
|
(26) (20) |
6:07
1:29:42
|
(18) (20) |
4:17
1:33:59
|
(16) (20) |
1:50
1:35:49
|
(23) (20) |
0:55
1:36:44
|
(30) (20) |
0:14
1:36:58
|
(26)
(20)
|
Боровков Артём (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
- | - |
3:22
3:22
|
(31) (31) |
13:05
16:27
|
(40) (38) |
22:28
38:55
|
(42) (41) |
12:08
51:03
|
(42) (42) |
4:00
55:03
|
(32) (41) |
6:49
1:01:52
|
(12) (36) |
1:21
1:03:13
|
(17) (36) |
10:38
1:13:51
|
(35) (36) |
14:02
1:27:53
|
(37) (36) |
13:11
1:41:04
|
(33) (35) |
2:28
1:43:32
|
(29) (34) |
13:53
1:57:25
|
(35) (34) |
10:26
2:07:51
|
(30) (34) |
6:07
2:13:58
|
(21) (33) |
10:06
2:24:04
|
(31) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зиньков Никита (2000) Рязань-ARDF |
|||
|
01:39:36 (17:47 min/km) | +45:50 |
3:00
3:00
|
(27) (27) |
12:53
15:53
|
(39) (36) |
4:23
20:16
|
(15) (31) |
3:00
23:16
|
(19) (30) |
7:07
30:23
|
(38) (36) |
15:46
46:09
|
(28) (29) |
1:06
47:15
|
(3) (29) |
6:33
53:48
|
(25) (28) |
4:06
57:54
|
(22) (28) |
6:57
1:04:51
|
(25) (28) |
1:14
1:06:05
|
(9) (26) |
2:57
1:09:02
|
(11) (26) |
5:15
1:14:17
|
(10) (24) |
8:45
1:23:02
|
(30) (24) |
3:55
1:26:57
|
(8) (22) |
6:24
1:33:21
|
(22) (21) |
4:17
1:37:38
|
(16) (21) |
1:15
1:38:53
|
(6) (21) |
0:31
1:39:24
|
(13) (21) |
0:12
1:39:36
|
(20)
(21)
|
Коротков Денис (1999) I Нижний Новгород лич |
|||
|
- | - |
5:18
5:18
|
(38) (38) |
12:45
18:03
|
(38) (40) |
13:04
31:07
|
(41) (39) |
7:05
38:12
|
(38) (39) |
5:09
43:21
|
(35) (39) |
18:50
1:02:11
|
(30) (37) |
3:45
1:05:56
|
(38) (37) |
13:10
1:19:06
|
(37) (38) |
8:05
1:27:11
|
(34) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чикин Андрей (1999) Новорос-Р |
|||
|
01:40:32 (17:57 min/km) | +46:46 |
2:33
2:33
|
(18) (18) |
9:36
12:09
|
(28) (26) |
5:02
17:11
|
(21) (20) |
3:58
21:09
|
(31) (22) |
2:38
23:47
|
(26) (21) |
8:36
32:23
|
(24) (17) |
1:58
34:21
|
(32) (17) |
7:13
41:34
|
(28) (20) |
3:09
44:43
|
(14) (19) |
17:22
1:02:05
|
(36) (26) |
1:06
1:03:11
|
(4) (25) |
3:52
1:07:03
|
(18) (25) |
5:51
1:12:54
|
(17) (23) |
8:14
1:21:08
|
(28) (23) |
5:08
1:26:16
|
(19) (21) |
7:19
1:33:35
|
(28) (22) |
4:13
1:37:48
|
(13) (22) |
1:55
1:39:43
|
(25) (22) |
0:39
1:40:22
|
(25) (22) |
0:10
1:40:32
|
(9)
(22)
|
Егоров Пётр (2000) II Хорошево СШ№102 |
|||
|
- | - |
2:54
2:54
|
(24) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антонов Александр (1999) II ЦВР Арзамас |
|||
|
01:43:15 (18:26 min/km) | +49:29 |
2:59
2:59
|
(25) (25) |
8:19
11:18
|
(23) (23) |
5:38
16:56
|
(23) (19) |
7:05
24:01
|
(38) (32) |
1:57
25:58
|
(16) (26) |
25:23
51:21
|
(36) (33) |
2:01
53:22
|
(35) (33) |
4:44
58:06
|
(19) (30) |
3:33
1:01:39
|
(20) (30) |
5:20
1:06:59
|
(11) (29) |
1:34
1:08:33
|
(17) (27) |
3:31
1:12:04
|
(17) (27) |
7:29
1:19:33
|
(26) (28) |
5:20
1:24:53
|
(13) (26) |
4:26
1:29:19
|
(13) (24) |
4:37
1:33:56
|
(12) (23) |
6:39
1:40:35
|
(28) (23) |
1:48
1:42:23
|
(22) (23) |
0:38
1:43:01
|
(23) (23) |
0:14
1:43:15
|
(26)
(23)
|
Ярцев Анатолий (2000) III Респ. Мордовия |
|||
|
- | - |
3:47
3:47
|
(34) (34) |
5:45
9:32
|
(8) (15) |
10:39
20:11
|
(38) (30) |
3:59
24:10
|
(32) (34) |
3:51
28:01
|
(30) (31) |
6:58
34:59
|
(18) (20) |
1:37
36:36
|
(20) (20) |
4:09
40:45
|
(15) (18) |
9:20
50:05
|
(35) (22) |
6:42
56:47
|
(22) (20) |
2:12
58:59
|
(26) (19) |
4:41
1:03:40
|
(28) (22) |
11:52
1:15:32
|
(34) (26) |
15:31
1:31:03
|
(33) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смирнов Роман (2000) IIю ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иваново |
|||
|
00:53:46 (9:36 min/km) | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(22) (22) |
5:16
7:59
|
(4) (4) |
3:54
11:53
|
(12) (5) |
2:14
14:07
|
(12) (4) |
1:53
16:00
|
(11) (4) |
4:18
20:18
|
(6) (3) |
1:14
21:32
|
(9) (3) |
3:15
24:47
|
(4) (3) |
2:53
27:40
|
(10) (4) |
4:17
31:57
|
(1) (3) |
1:13
33:10
|
(7) (4) |
2:14
35:24
|
(1) (3) |
4:06
39:30
|
(1) (3) |
2:50
42:20
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
45:33
|
(1) (1) |
4:09
49:42
|
(10) (1) |
2:16
51:58
|
(2) (1) |
1:03
53:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
53:37
|
(20) (1) |
0:09
53:46
|
(6)
(1)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) I Кстово |