Россия, Нижегородская область, оз. Большое Святое (Дедовское)
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 21 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:42 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 64) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 82) | leg tot 4 ( 69) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 73) | leg tot 7 ( 74) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 85) | leg tot 10 ( 87) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:21:02 (18:51 min/km) | +41:23 |
7:33
7:33
|
(12) (12) |
7:26
14:59
|
(18) (14) |
4:27
19:26
|
(18) (16) |
8:29
27:55
|
(15) (15) |
13:42
41:37
|
(15) (16) |
10:41
52:18
|
(15) (14) |
3:43
56:01
|
(15) (13) |
2:44
58:45
|
(17) (13) |
14:35
1:13:20
|
(13) (14) |
4:46
1:18:06
|
(17) (14) |
1:55
1:20:01
|
(16) (14) |
1:01
1:21:02
|
(18)
(14)
|
Сретенская Татьяна (1956) ЯЭМЗ |
|||
|
01:21:06 (18:52 min/km) | +41:27 |
4:56
4:56
|
(5) (5) |
5:15
10:11
|
(10) (6) |
4:10
14:21
|
(14) (6) |
6:23
20:44
|
(9) (5) |
12:11
32:55
|
(13) (7) |
21:40
54:35
|
(20) (16) |
5:51
1:00:26
|
(20) (17) |
2:03
1:02:29
|
(9) (16) |
13:19
1:15:48
|
(12) (15) |
3:04
1:18:52
|
(9) (15) |
1:23
1:20:15
|
(12) (15) |
0:51
1:21:06
|
(13)
(15)
|
Шевченко Людмила (1957) Электроугли |
|||
|
01:13:35 (17:07 min/km) | +33:56 |
5:07
5:07
|
(6) (6) |
7:06
12:13
|
(16) (9) |
4:35
16:48
|
(19) (12) |
6:07
22:55
|
(6) (11) |
12:20
35:15
|
(14) (11) |
14:04
49:19
|
(16) (12) |
4:01
53:20
|
(17) (12) |
2:03
55:23
|
(9) (12) |
13:10
1:08:33
|
(11) (12) |
3:07
1:11:40
|
(10) (12) |
1:08
1:12:48
|
(7) (12) |
0:47
1:13:35
|
(9)
(12)
|
Симонова Тамара (1957) III Дубна ЦДЮТЭ |
|||
|
01:18:02 (18:09 min/km) | +38:23 |
11:41
11:41
|
(18) (18) |
4:41
16:22
|
(6) (17) |
2:36
18:58
|
(3) (14) |
5:32
24:30
|
(5) (13) |
19:22
43:52
|
(20) (18) |
10:11
54:03
|
(12) (15) |
3:57
58:00
|
(16) (15) |
2:40
1:00:40
|
(15) (15) |
11:19
1:11:59
|
(9) (13) |
2:52
1:14:51
|
(8) (13) |
2:21
1:17:12
|
(17) (13) |
0:50
1:18:02
|
(12)
(13)
|
Егорова Татьяна (1958) III Хорошево СШ№102 |
|||
|
02:19:16 (32:23 min/km) | +1:39:37 |
20:22
20:22
|
(21) (21) |
28:12
48:34
|
(21) (21) |
3:51
52:25
|
(12) (21) |
34:23
1:26:48
|
(21) (21) |
15:19
1:42:07
|
(17) (21) |
14:37
1:56:44
|
(18) (20) |
2:59
1:59:43
|
(8) (20) |
2:25
2:02:08
|
(13) (20) |
9:09
2:11:17
|
(5) (20) |
4:11
2:15:28
|
(15) (20) |
2:59
2:18:27
|
(19) (20) |
0:49
2:19:16
|
(11)
(20)
|
Копытова Ольга (1957) НН Саров |
|||
|
00:40:38 (9:27 min/km) | +59 |
5:37
5:37
|
(8) (8) |
2:50
8:27
|
(1) (3) |
1:51
10:18
|
(1) (2) |
3:36
13:54
|
(1) (2) |
6:52
20:46
|
(2) (2) |
5:30
26:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
28:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
29:29
|
(1) (2) |
7:33
37:02
|
(3) (2) |
2:06
39:08
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
40:02
|
(3) (2) |
0:36
40:38
|
(2)
(2)
|
Дуцева Любовь (1959) МС Владимир ДЮСШ |
|||
|
01:03:05 (14:40 min/km) | +23:26 |
4:29
4:29
|
(4) (4) |
5:03
9:32
|
(8) (5) |
4:16
13:48
|
(16) (5) |
8:56
22:44
|
(16) (10) |
8:55
31:39
|
(4) (5) |
5:54
37:33
|
(5) (5) |
3:06
40:39
|
(11) (5) |
1:37
42:16
|
(5) (5) |
16:12
58:28
|
(17) (8) |
2:28
1:00:56
|
(6) (8) |
1:22
1:02:18
|
(11) (8) |
0:47
1:03:05
|
(9)
(8)
|
Елагина Наталия (1959) I Ковров лично |
|||
|
01:36:50 (22:31 min/km) | +57:11 |
8:18
8:18
|
(15) (15) |
6:48
15:06
|
(15) (15) |
6:45
21:51
|
(21) (18) |
16:07
37:58
|
(20) (20) |
18:12
56:10
|
(19) (19) |
10:16
1:06:26
|
(13) (18) |
3:30
1:09:56
|
(14) (18) |
2:19
1:12:15
|
(12) (18) |
17:17
1:29:32
|
(18) (18) |
4:06
1:33:38
|
(14) (18) |
1:42
1:35:20
|
(15) (18) |
1:30
1:36:50
|
(19)
(18)
|
Попова Любовь (1957) Чебоксары |
|||
|
00:57:59 (13:29 min/km) | +18:20 |
6:50
6:50
|
(11) (11) |
4:54
11:44
|
(7) (8) |
3:40
15:24
|
(9) (9) |
6:23
21:47
|
(9) (7) |
10:33
32:20
|
(9) (6) |
6:20
38:40
|
(7) (6) |
2:32
41:12
|
(5) (6) |
2:17
43:29
|
(11) (6) |
9:26
52:55
|
(7) (6) |
2:30
55:25
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
57:05
|
(14) (6) |
0:54
57:59
|
(15)
(6)
|
Казарина Елена (1960) Рязань лично |
|||
|
00:58:17 (13:33 min/km) | +18:38 |
11:49
11:49
|
(20) (20) |
7:24
19:13
|
(17) (19) |
3:13
22:26
|
(8) (19) |
6:16
28:42
|
(8) (17) |
8:52
37:34
|
(3) (14) |
5:50
43:24
|
(4) (9) |
3:11
46:35
|
(12) (9) |
1:30
48:05
|
(3) (9) |
6:27
54:32
|
(1) (7) |
2:16
56:48
|
(4) (7) |
0:51
57:39
|
(1) (7) |
0:38
58:17
|
(4)
(7)
|
Воль Нина (1959) I Калуга лично |
|||
|
00:57:31 (13:23 min/km) | +17:52 |
3:28
3:28
|
(2) (2) |
5:13
8:41
|
(9) (4) |
4:11
12:52
|
(15) (4) |
8:11
21:03
|
(14) (6) |
9:45
30:48
|
(7) (4) |
5:54
36:42
|
(5) (4) |
3:01
39:43
|
(9) (4) |
1:40
41:23
|
(6) (4) |
9:20
50:43
|
(6) (4) |
4:57
55:40
|
(19) (6) |
1:05
56:45
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
57:31
|
(7)
(5)
|
Шестерикова Татьяна (1956) III Купер-Утёс |
|||
|
00:55:49 (12:59 min/km) | +16:10 |
3:40
3:40
|
(3) (3) |
4:22
8:02
|
(4) (2) |
2:58
11:00
|
(5) (3) |
6:38
17:38
|
(11) (3) |
9:40
27:18
|
(6) (3) |
6:46
34:04
|
(8) (3) |
2:31
36:35
|
(4) (3) |
1:48
38:23
|
(7) (3) |
11:38
50:01
|
(10) (3) |
4:04
54:05
|
(13) (4) |
1:07
55:12
|
(6) (4) |
0:37
55:49
|
(3)
(4)
|
Стрижкова Ирина (1959) МС Владивосток |
|||
|
00:55:21 (12:52 min/km) | +15:42 |
7:56
7:56
|
(14) (14) |
8:28
16:24
|
(19) (18) |
2:58
19:22
|
(5) (15) |
6:15
25:37
|
(7) (14) |
8:58
34:35
|
(5) (10) |
5:45
40:20
|
(3) (7) |
3:12
43:32
|
(13) (7) |
1:31
45:03
|
(4) (7) |
6:30
51:33
|
(2) (5) |
2:11
53:44
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
54:41
|
(4) (3) |
0:40
55:21
|
(6)
(3)
|
Старостина Надежда (1959) КМС Арина - Н. Новгород |
|||
|
01:25:58 (20:00 min/km) | +46:19 |
11:47
11:47
|
(19) (19) |
3:58
15:45
|
(2) (16) |
3:48
19:33
|
(11) (17) |
11:31
31:04
|
(17) (18) |
10:16
41:20
|
(8) (15) |
14:12
55:32
|
(17) (17) |
3:01
58:33
|
(9) (16) |
5:46
1:04:19
|
(20) (17) |
15:55
1:20:14
|
(16) (17) |
3:32
1:23:46
|
(12) (17) |
1:15
1:25:01
|
(10) (16) |
0:57
1:25:58
|
(16)
(16)
|
Канахистова Ольга (1959) I КАМАК-59 |
|||
|
01:06:35 (15:29 min/km) | +26:56 |
5:07
5:07
|
(6) (6) |
5:42
10:49
|
(12) (7) |
4:24
15:13
|
(17) (8) |
7:22
22:35
|
(13) (9) |
11:21
33:56
|
(11) (9) |
10:18
44:14
|
(14) (10) |
2:30
46:44
|
(3) (10) |
3:02
49:46
|
(18) (10) |
10:01
59:47
|
(8) (9) |
4:52
1:04:39
|
(18) (9) |
1:10
1:05:49
|
(9) (9) |
0:46
1:06:35
|
(7)
(9)
|
Аношкина Надежда (1960) Респ. Мордовия |
|||
|
01:26:15 (20:03 min/km) | +46:36 |
5:49
5:49
|
(9) (9) |
6:27
12:16
|
(14) (10) |
4:00
16:16
|
(13) (11) |
11:41
27:57
|
(18) (16) |
14:20
42:17
|
(16) (17) |
9:32
51:49
|
(10) (13) |
4:43
56:32
|
(18) (14) |
2:40
59:12
|
(15) (14) |
19:59
1:19:11
|
(20) (16) |
3:20
1:22:31
|
(11) (16) |
2:46
1:25:17
|
(18) (17) |
0:58
1:26:15
|
(17)
(17)
|
Смирнова Тамара (1957) Чебоксары |
|||
|
01:09:52 (16:15 min/km) | +30:13 |
8:51
8:51
|
(16) (16) |
5:36
14:27
|
(11) (13) |
3:41
18:08
|
(10) (13) |
5:18
23:26
|
(4) (12) |
11:51
35:17
|
(12) (12) |
7:36
42:53
|
(9) (8) |
2:55
45:48
|
(6) (8) |
1:52
47:40
|
(8) (8) |
15:05
1:02:45
|
(15) (10) |
5:08
1:07:53
|
(20) (10) |
1:08
1:09:01
|
(7) (10) |
0:51
1:09:52
|
(13)
(10)
|
Юрьева Елена (1960) II Рязань-Волна |
|||
|
01:53:18 (26:21 min/km) | +1:13:39 |
9:01
9:01
|
(17) (17) |
11:02
20:03
|
(20) (20) |
5:12
25:15
|
(20) (20) |
11:42
36:57
|
(19) (19) |
23:47
1:00:44
|
(21) (20) |
14:39
1:15:23
|
(19) (19) |
5:14
1:20:37
|
(19) (19) |
4:09
1:24:46
|
(19) (19) |
18:59
1:43:45
|
(19) (19) |
4:39
1:48:24
|
(16) (19) |
3:14
1:51:38
|
(20) (19) |
1:40
1:53:18
|
(20)
(19)
|
Гоннова Наталья (1956) III Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
01:11:50 (16:42 min/km) | +32:11 |
6:35
6:35
|
(10) (10) |
6:16
12:51
|
(13) (12) |
3:05
15:56
|
(7) (10) |
4:25
20:21
|
(3) (4) |
17:05
37:26
|
(18) (13) |
9:37
47:03
|
(11) (11) |
2:56
49:59
|
(7) (11) |
2:29
52:28
|
(14) (11) |
14:58
1:07:26
|
(14) (11) |
2:17
1:09:43
|
(5) (11) |
1:28
1:11:11
|
(13) (11) |
0:39
1:11:50
|
(5)
(11)
|
Мышева Лариса (1960) Чебоксары Энергия |
|||
|
- | - |
7:46
7:46
|
(13) (13) |
4:39
12:25
|
(5) (11) |
2:38
15:03
|
(4) (7) |
7:05
22:08
|
(12) (8) |
11:05
33:13
|
(10) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ландышева Лилия (1961) Чебоксары |
|||
|
00:39:39 (9:13 min/km) | - |
3:08
3:08
|
(1) (1) |
4:00
7:08
|
(3) (1) |
2:08
9:16
|
(2) (1) |
3:52
13:08
|
(2) (1) |
6:44
19:52
|
(1) (1) |
5:25
25:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
27:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
28:33
|
(2) (1) |
7:33
36:06
|
(3) (1) |
2:09
38:15
|
(2) (1) |
0:51
39:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
39:39
|
(1)
(1)
|
Кривуша Феоктиста (1956) Таёжник |