Россия, Пермский край,
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 8.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:48:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 54) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 65) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 67) | leg tot 13 ( 47) | leg tot 14 ( 69) | leg tot 15 ( 48) | leg tot 16 ( 70) | leg tot 17 ( 78) | leg tot 18 ( 71) | leg tot 19 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:55:28 (6:51 min/km) | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(6) (6) |
10:11
11:29
|
(3) (3) |
4:52
16:21
|
(12) (5) |
2:29
18:50
|
(3) (4) |
2:08
20:58
|
(6) (4) |
5:24
26:22
|
(1) (2) |
2:38
29:00
|
(1) (2) |
2:10
31:10
|
(8) (2) |
1:40
32:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
34:30
|
(4) (1) |
7:16
41:46
|
(13) (3) |
2:16
44:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
46:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
47:19
|
(12) (1) |
2:59
50:18
|
(6) (1) |
1:42
52:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:55
53:55
|
(5) (1) |
0:59
54:54
|
(2) (1) |
0:27
55:21
|
(5) (1) |
0:07
55:28
|
(1)
(1)
|
Иксанов Влад (1997) I Ориента г.Бирск |
||
|
2 | 00:56:31 (6:59 min/km) | +1:03 |
1:15
1:15
|
(2) (2) |
9:43
10:58
|
(2) (2) |
4:57
15:55
|
(14) (4) |
2:42
18:37
|
(6) (3) |
1:56
20:33
|
(2) (3) |
6:33
27:06
|
(8) (4) |
4:22
31:28
|
(14) (4) |
1:53
33:21
|
(2) (3) |
1:48
35:09
|
(2) (3) |
1:43
36:52
|
(6) (3) |
4:48
41:40
|
(2) (2) |
3:09
44:49
|
(12) (2) |
2:09
46:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:01
47:59
|
(2) (2) |
2:53
50:52
|
(5) (2) |
1:50
52:42
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
54:34
|
(4) (2) |
1:20
55:54
|
(10) (2) |
0:28
56:22
|
(6) (2) |
0:09
56:31
|
(6)
(2)
|
Голдырев Виталий (1997) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
3 | 00:58:35 (7:14 min/km) | +3:07 |
1:15
1:15
|
(2) (2) |
9:22
10:37
|
(1) (1) |
3:28
14:05
|
(4) (1) |
2:24
16:29
|
(2) (1) |
1:52
18:21
|
(1) (1) |
6:19
24:40
|
(6) (1) |
4:10
28:50
|
(12) (1) |
1:53
30:43
|
(2) (1) |
2:13
32:56
|
(13) (2) |
1:44
34:40
|
(7) (2) |
5:42
40:22
|
(9) (1) |
6:05
46:27
|
(23) (5) |
2:11
48:38
|
(4) (5) |
1:04
49:42
|
(3) (5) |
2:48
52:30
|
(2) (3) |
2:38
55:08
|
(14) (4) |
1:48
56:56
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
58:02
|
(3) (3) |
0:25
58:27
|
(2) (3) |
0:08
58:35
|
(2)
(3)
|
Поздняков Дмитрий (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР-5 Гур |
||
|
4 | 00:58:53 (7:16 min/km) | +3:25 |
1:17
1:17
|
(5) (5) |
10:22
11:39
|
(4) (4) |
3:10
14:49
|
(1) (2) |
2:34
17:23
|
(4) (2) |
2:11
19:34
|
(9) (2) |
7:04
26:38
|
(12) (3) |
5:26
32:04
|
(21) (5) |
2:09
34:13
|
(7) (4) |
1:57
36:10
|
(7) (4) |
2:01
38:11
|
(13) (5) |
4:49
43:00
|
(3) (5) |
2:48
45:48
|
(9) (4) |
2:28
48:16
|
(11) (4) |
1:22
49:38
|
(16) (4) |
3:13
52:51
|
(9) (5) |
2:05
54:56
|
(9) (3) |
2:08
57:04
|
(12) (4) |
1:12
58:16
|
(7) (4) |
0:28
58:44
|
(6) (4) |
0:09
58:53
|
(6)
(4)
|
Голдырев Вячеслав (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
5 | 00:59:17 (7:19 min/km) | +3:49 |
1:19
1:19
|
(7) (7) |
11:52
13:11
|
(7) (7) |
5:19
18:30
|
(15) (10) |
2:23
20:53
|
(1) (8) |
2:30
23:23
|
(13) (7) |
6:13
29:36
|
(5) (6) |
4:12
33:48
|
(13) (8) |
1:52
35:40
|
(1) (6) |
2:10
37:50
|
(11) (7) |
1:38
39:28
|
(1) (7) |
5:09
44:37
|
(5) (6) |
2:42
47:19
|
(6) (6) |
2:16
49:35
|
(5) (6) |
1:10
50:45
|
(7) (6) |
2:51
53:36
|
(4) (6) |
1:58
55:34
|
(4) (6) |
1:57
57:31
|
(6) (5) |
1:06
58:37
|
(3) (5) |
0:32
59:09
|
(9) (5) |
0:08
59:17
|
(2)
(5)
|
Ситников Дмитрий (1997) КМС ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
6 | 00:59:37 (7:22 min/km) | +4:09 |
1:22
1:22
|
(11) (11) |
12:27
13:49
|
(9) (9) |
3:14
17:03
|
(2) (6) |
2:40
19:43
|
(5) (6) |
2:03
21:46
|
(4) (6) |
6:36
28:22
|
(9) (5) |
3:03
31:25
|
(3) (3) |
3:00
34:25
|
(14) (5) |
1:51
36:16
|
(4) (5) |
1:54
38:10
|
(10) (4) |
4:42
42:52
|
(1) (4) |
2:32
45:24
|
(5) (3) |
2:23
47:47
|
(9) (3) |
1:12
48:59
|
(9) (3) |
3:39
52:38
|
(12) (4) |
2:48
55:26
|
(17) (5) |
2:19
57:45
|
(13) (6) |
1:17
59:02
|
(9) (6) |
0:26
59:28
|
(3) (6) |
0:09
59:37
|
(6)
(6)
|
Корюков Леонид (1998) КМС Родонит |
||
|
7 | 01:00:02 (7:25 min/km) | +4:34 |
1:41
1:41
|
(14) (14) |
11:01
12:42
|
(6) (6) |
5:33
18:15
|
(17) (9) |
2:46
21:01
|
(8) (9) |
3:38
24:39
|
(21) (11) |
6:08
30:47
|
(3) (9) |
2:57
33:44
|
(2) (7) |
3:05
36:49
|
(15) (9) |
2:16
39:05
|
(15) (9) |
1:39
40:44
|
(3) (9) |
5:02
45:46
|
(4) (7) |
2:18
48:04
|
(2) (7) |
2:08
50:12
|
(2) (7) |
1:12
51:24
|
(9) (7) |
3:07
54:31
|
(8) (7) |
2:02
56:33
|
(8) (7) |
1:45
58:18
|
(2) (7) |
1:10
59:28
|
(6) (7) |
0:26
59:54
|
(3) (7) |
0:08
1:00:02
|
(2)
(7)
|
Красильников Михаил (1997) КМС Теплая Гора Прохоров |
||
|
8 | 01:00:52 (7:31 min/km) | +5:24 |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
13:13
14:24
|
(11) (10) |
3:24
17:48
|
(3) (8) |
3:35
21:23
|
(17) (10) |
3:14
24:37
|
(19) (10) |
5:56
30:33
|
(2) (7) |
3:07
33:40
|
(4) (6) |
2:05
35:45
|
(6) (7) |
1:48
37:33
|
(2) (6) |
1:38
39:11
|
(1) (6) |
9:04
48:15
|
(18) (11) |
2:21
50:36
|
(3) (10) |
2:18
52:54
|
(6) (10) |
0:58
53:52
|
(1) (10) |
2:17
56:09
|
(1) (9) |
1:36
57:45
|
(1) (8) |
1:40
59:25
|
(1) (8) |
0:56
1:00:21
|
(1) (8) |
0:23
1:00:44
|
(1) (8) |
0:08
1:00:52
|
(2)
(8)
|
Жигалев Дмитрий (1997) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
9 | 01:01:41 (7:37 min/km) | +6:13 |
1:27
1:27
|
(13) (13) |
13:20
14:47
|
(12) (11) |
4:04
18:51
|
(9) (11) |
3:09
22:00
|
(12) (11) |
2:21
24:21
|
(11) (9) |
7:17
31:38
|
(14) (10) |
4:04
35:42
|
(11) (10) |
1:59
37:41
|
(4) (10) |
2:05
39:46
|
(9) (10) |
1:40
41:26
|
(4) (10) |
5:15
46:41
|
(6) (9) |
2:43
49:24
|
(7) (9) |
2:18
51:42
|
(6) (9) |
1:04
52:46
|
(3) (8) |
3:01
55:47
|
(7) (8) |
1:58
57:45
|
(4) (8) |
1:58
59:43
|
(8) (9) |
1:15
1:00:58
|
(8) (9) |
0:33
1:01:31
|
(11) (9) |
0:10
1:01:41
|
(10)
(9)
|
Волков Максим (1998) КМС Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
10 | 01:03:12 (7:48 min/km) | +7:44 |
1:21
1:21
|
(9) (9) |
11:57
13:18
|
(8) (8) |
4:01
17:19
|
(8) (7) |
2:56
20:15
|
(9) (7) |
3:46
24:01
|
(23) (8) |
6:39
30:40
|
(10) (8) |
3:28
34:08
|
(8) (9) |
2:22
36:30
|
(10) (8) |
1:53
38:23
|
(5) (8) |
1:51
40:14
|
(9) (8) |
5:59
46:13
|
(11) (8) |
2:59
49:12
|
(10) (8) |
2:29
51:41
|
(13) (8) |
1:18
52:59
|
(13) (9) |
3:55
56:54
|
(14) (10) |
2:00
58:54
|
(7) (10) |
2:01
1:00:55
|
(9) (10) |
1:30
1:02:25
|
(13) (10) |
0:35
1:03:00
|
(15) (10) |
0:12
1:03:12
|
(18)
(10)
|
Надымов Вячеслав (1998) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
11 | 01:04:23 (7:57 min/km) | +8:55 |
2:27
2:27
|
(21) (21) |
14:52
17:19
|
(14) (14) |
3:42
21:01
|
(5) (13) |
2:43
23:44
|
(7) (13) |
2:41
26:25
|
(15) (13) |
6:28
32:53
|
(7) (12) |
3:44
36:37
|
(9) (12) |
2:16
38:53
|
(9) (12) |
1:56
40:49
|
(6) (11) |
1:48
42:37
|
(8) (11) |
5:30
48:07
|
(8) (10) |
2:47
50:54
|
(8) (11) |
2:27
53:21
|
(10) (11) |
1:07
54:28
|
(5) (11) |
3:45
58:13
|
(13) (11) |
1:58
1:00:11
|
(4) (11) |
2:07
1:02:18
|
(11) (11) |
1:22
1:03:40
|
(11) (11) |
0:32
1:04:12
|
(9) (11) |
0:11
1:04:23
|
(14)
(11)
|
Мерзляков Павел (1998) КМС ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
12 | 01:04:44 (8:00 min/km) | +9:16 |
1:19
1:19
|
(7) (7) |
16:25
17:44
|
(15) (15) |
5:49
23:33
|
(18) (15) |
3:11
26:44
|
(13) (15) |
2:04
28:48
|
(5) (15) |
6:12
35:00
|
(4) (15) |
3:07
38:07
|
(4) (14) |
2:02
40:09
|
(5) (13) |
1:57
42:06
|
(7) (13) |
1:58
44:04
|
(12) (13) |
5:29
49:33
|
(7) (12) |
2:28
52:01
|
(4) (12) |
2:28
54:29
|
(11) (12) |
1:08
55:37
|
(6) (12) |
2:49
58:26
|
(3) (12) |
2:16
1:00:42
|
(12) (12) |
1:57
1:02:39
|
(6) (12) |
1:27
1:04:06
|
(12) (12) |
0:29
1:04:35
|
(8) (12) |
0:09
1:04:44
|
(6)
(12)
|
Камалов Александр (1998) КМС Ижсталь |
||
|
13 | 01:09:08 (8:32 min/km) | +13:40 |
1:23
1:23
|
(12) (12) |
10:45
12:08
|
(5) (5) |
3:46
15:54
|
(6) (3) |
3:33
19:27
|
(16) (5) |
2:18
21:45
|
(10) (5) |
12:53
34:38
|
(22) (14) |
3:27
38:05
|
(6) (13) |
2:49
40:54
|
(12) (14) |
2:12
43:06
|
(12) (14) |
1:56
45:02
|
(11) (14) |
7:26
52:28
|
(14) (13) |
3:03
55:31
|
(11) (13) |
2:22
57:53
|
(8) (13) |
1:20
59:13
|
(15) (13) |
3:25
1:02:38
|
(10) (13) |
2:07
1:04:45
|
(10) (13) |
2:04
1:06:49
|
(10) (13) |
1:34
1:08:23
|
(14) (13) |
0:34
1:08:57
|
(13) (13) |
0:11
1:09:08
|
(14)
(13)
|
Катаев Егор (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
14 | 01:13:13 (9:02 min/km) | +17:45 |
2:24
2:24
|
(19) (19) |
13:01
15:25
|
(10) (12) |
4:22
19:47
|
(10) (12) |
3:12
22:59
|
(14) (12) |
2:34
25:33
|
(14) (12) |
7:14
32:47
|
(13) (11) |
3:27
36:14
|
(6) (11) |
2:27
38:41
|
(11) (11) |
2:28
41:09
|
(18) (12) |
2:28
43:37
|
(19) (12) |
9:08
52:45
|
(19) (14) |
4:16
57:01
|
(20) (14) |
2:43
59:44
|
(14) (14) |
1:12
1:00:56
|
(9) (14) |
3:35
1:04:31
|
(11) (14) |
2:14
1:06:45
|
(11) (14) |
4:38
1:11:23
|
(17) (14) |
1:07
1:12:30
|
(5) (14) |
0:33
1:13:03
|
(11) (14) |
0:10
1:13:13
|
(10)
(14)
|
Мустафин Тимур (1998) I МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
15 | 01:21:00 (10:00 min/km) | +25:32 |
2:24
2:24
|
(19) (19) |
17:53
20:17
|
(17) (17) |
3:58
24:15
|
(7) (16) |
5:52
30:07
|
(25) (17) |
2:22
32:29
|
(12) (17) |
7:56
40:25
|
(15) (16) |
4:01
44:26
|
(10) (15) |
3:49
48:15
|
(19) (15) |
2:22
50:37
|
(17) (15) |
2:02
52:39
|
(14) (15) |
7:38
1:00:17
|
(15) (15) |
3:11
1:03:28
|
(13) (15) |
2:51
1:06:19
|
(15) (15) |
1:11
1:07:30
|
(8) (15) |
3:59
1:11:29
|
(16) (15) |
2:42
1:14:11
|
(15) (15) |
4:00
1:18:11
|
(16) (15) |
2:05
1:20:16
|
(20) (15) |
0:34
1:20:50
|
(13) (15) |
0:10
1:21:00
|
(10)
(15)
|
Усманов Артем (1998) II МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
16 | 01:27:52 (10:51 min/km) | +32:24 |
2:10
2:10
|
(18) (18) |
24:51
27:01
|
(23) (22) |
5:21
32:22
|
(16) (20) |
4:18
36:40
|
(19) (20) |
4:12
40:52
|
(25) (20) |
9:04
49:56
|
(18) (20) |
4:47
54:43
|
(19) (20) |
4:25
59:08
|
(21) (20) |
2:33
1:01:41
|
(19) (20) |
2:32
1:04:13
|
(20) (20) |
6:00
1:10:13
|
(12) (20) |
3:18
1:13:31
|
(14) (20) |
3:38
1:17:09
|
(20) (20) |
1:45
1:18:54
|
(18) (20) |
4:20
1:23:14
|
(17) (19) |
2:53
1:26:07
|
(18) (19) |
3:23
1:29:30
|
(14) (16) |
1:37
1:31:07
|
(15) (16) |
0:35
1:31:42
|
(15) (16) |
0:12.77
1:31:54.77
|
(20)
(16)
|
Котельников Алексей (1998) I Горнозаводск Новиков |
||
|
17 | 01:33:12 (11:30 min/km) | +37:44 |
1:21
1:21
|
(9) (9) |
21:20
22:41
|
(21) (20) |
6:06
28:47
|
(20) (18) |
3:03
31:50
|
(11) (18) |
2:10
34:00
|
(8) (18) |
8:12
42:12
|
(16) (18) |
4:26
46:38
|
(17) (16) |
4:44
51:22
|
(22) (17) |
2:54
54:16
|
(21) (17) |
2:25
56:41
|
(18) (17) |
8:14
1:04:55
|
(16) (16) |
4:16
1:09:11
|
(20) (17) |
3:27
1:12:38
|
(19) (16) |
2:09
1:14:47
|
(21) (16) |
4:43
1:19:30
|
(18) (16) |
6:18
1:25:48
|
(22) (17) |
3:43
1:29:31
|
(15) (17) |
2:53
1:32:24
|
(22) (17) |
0:35
1:32:59
|
(15) (17) |
0:13
1:33:12
|
(21)
(17)
|
Ситников Павел (1997) КМС Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
18 | 01:34:49 (11:42 min/km) | +39:21 |
1:15
1:15
|
(2) (2) |
14:35
15:50
|
(13) (13) |
5:54
21:44
|
(19) (14) |
3:02
24:46
|
(10) (14) |
2:01
26:47
|
(3) (14) |
6:44
33:31
|
(11) (13) |
17:43
51:14
|
(23) (19) |
2:55
54:09
|
(13) (19) |
2:36
56:45
|
(20) (19) |
2:35
59:20
|
(22) (19) |
5:47
1:05:07
|
(10) (17) |
3:27
1:08:34
|
(15) (16) |
7:15
1:15:49
|
(23) (19) |
1:19
1:17:08
|
(14) (18) |
3:58
1:21:06
|
(15) (17) |
2:46
1:23:52
|
(16) (16) |
8:12
1:32:04
|
(22) (18) |
1:56
1:34:00
|
(19) (18) |
0:38
1:34:38
|
(20) (18) |
0:11
1:34:49
|
(14)
(18)
|
Шабалин Александр (1997) КМС Родонит |
||
|
19 | 01:35:05 (11:44 min/km) | +39:37 |
2:33
2:33
|
(23) (23) |
17:21
19:54
|
(16) (16) |
4:55
24:49
|
(13) (17) |
4:40
29:29
|
(21) (16) |
2:42
32:11
|
(16) (16) |
9:49
42:00
|
(19) (17) |
4:51
46:51
|
(20) (17) |
3:35
50:26
|
(18) (16) |
2:08
52:34
|
(10) (16) |
2:12
54:46
|
(16) (16) |
11:44
1:06:30
|
(21) (19) |
4:05
1:10:35
|
(18) (19) |
2:57
1:13:32
|
(18) (17) |
1:52
1:15:24
|
(19) (17) |
7:30
1:22:54
|
(20) (18) |
3:05
1:25:59
|
(20) (18) |
6:26
1:32:25
|
(21) (19) |
1:55
1:34:20
|
(18) (19) |
0:35
1:34:55
|
(15) (19) |
0:10
1:35:05
|
(10)
(19)
|
Агафонов Игорь (1998) I Горнозаводск Новиков |
||
|
20 | 01:43:07 (12:44 min/km) | +47:39 |
2:55
2:55
|
(25) (25) |
18:36
21:31
|
(19) (19) |
8:03
29:34
|
(21) (19) |
3:14
32:48
|
(15) (19) |
2:09
34:57
|
(7) (19) |
8:18
43:15
|
(17) (19) |
4:24
47:39
|
(16) (18) |
4:17
51:56
|
(20) (18) |
3:21
55:17
|
(22) (18) |
2:22
57:39
|
(17) (18) |
8:24
1:06:03
|
(17) (18) |
3:51
1:09:54
|
(16) (18) |
5:26
1:15:20
|
(21) (18) |
2:34
1:17:54
|
(22) (19) |
5:54
1:23:48
|
(19) (20) |
3:00
1:26:48
|
(19) (20) |
13:21
1:40:09
|
(23) (20) |
2:06
1:42:15
|
(21) (20) |
0:41
1:42:56
|
(22) (20) |
0:11
1:43:07
|
(14)
(20)
|
Искандаров Ринат (1997) II Ориента г.Бирск |
||
|
21 | 01:48:32 (13:24 min/km) | +53:04 |
3:48
3:48
|
(28) (28) |
23:23
27:11
|
(22) (23) |
11:48
38:59
|
(24) (22) |
4:17
43:16
|
(18) (22) |
2:43
45:59
|
(17) (22) |
10:22
56:21
|
(21) (21) |
4:22
1:00:43
|
(14) (21) |
3:17
1:04:00
|
(16) (21) |
2:13
1:06:13
|
(13) (21) |
2:09
1:08:22
|
(15) (21) |
12:03
1:20:25
|
(22) (21) |
3:57
1:24:22
|
(17) (21) |
2:54
1:27:16
|
(17) (21) |
1:44
1:29:00
|
(17) (21) |
9:00
1:38:00
|
(22) (21) |
2:28
1:40:28
|
(13) (21) |
5:26
1:45:54
|
(19) (21) |
1:46
1:47:40
|
(16) (21) |
0:40
1:48:20
|
(21) (21) |
0:12
1:48:32
|
(18)
(21)
|
Ротарь Евгений (1998) I MERIDIAN |
||
|
22 | 01:55:10 (14:13 min/km) | +59:42 |
5:08
5:08
|
(29) (29) |
34:44
39:52
|
(26) (27) |
4:46
44:38
|
(11) (25) |
4:30
49:08
|
(20) (24) |
2:53
52:01
|
(18) (24) |
10:03
1:02:04
|
(20) (22) |
4:45
1:06:49
|
(18) (22) |
3:21
1:10:10
|
(17) (22) |
2:20
1:12:30
|
(16) (22) |
2:34
1:15:04
|
(21) (22) |
11:20
1:26:24
|
(20) (22) |
4:07
1:30:31
|
(19) (22) |
2:53
1:33:24
|
(16) (22) |
1:53
1:35:17
|
(20) (22) |
7:38
1:42:55
|
(21) (22) |
3:15
1:46:10
|
(21) (22) |
6:24
1:52:34
|
(20) (22) |
1:48
1:54:22
|
(17) (22) |
0:35
1:54:57
|
(15) (22) |
0:13
1:55:10
|
(21)
(22)
|
Бенгард Владислав (1997) IIIю ДЮСШ Росток |
||
|
23 | 03:04:06 (22:44 min/km) | +2:08:38 |
1:54
1:54
|
(16) (16) |
44:23
46:17
|
(28) (28) |
12:28
58:45
|
(25) (28) |
6:37
1:05:22
|
(26) (28) |
3:56
1:09:18
|
(24) (28) |
16:31
1:25:49
|
(23) (23) |
10:11
1:36:00
|
(22) (23) |
4:59
1:40:59
|
(23) (23) |
11:43
1:52:42
|
(23) (23) |
3:41
1:56:23
|
(23) (23) |
13:35
2:09:58
|
(23) (23) |
5:51
2:15:49
|
(22) (23) |
6:04
2:21:53
|
(22) (23) |
3:52
2:25:45
|
(23) (23) |
16:10
2:41:55
|
(23) (23) |
12:46
2:54:41
|
(23) (23) |
5:00
2:59:41
|
(18) (23) |
2:54
3:02:35
|
(23) (23) |
1:07
3:03:42
|
(23) (23) |
0:24
3:04:06
|
(23)
(23)
|
Мухаматгалиев Тимур (1998) Iю СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
- | - |
2:59
2:59
|
(26) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зубов Никита (1998) МБОУДОД ЦДТ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:02
2:02
|
(17) (17) |
18:17
20:19
|
(18) (18) |
13:06
33:25
|
(26) (21) |
7:52
41:17
|
(27) (21) |
3:30
44:47
|
(20) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мехоношин Александр (1998) Сива |
|||
|
- | - |
2:29
2:29
|
(22) (22) |
25:39
28:08
|
(24) (24) |
11:09
39:17
|
(22) (23) |
5:38
44:55
|
(24) (23) |
5:54
50:49
|
(26) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лобанов Егор (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
|||
|
- | - |
3:31
3:31
|
(27) (27) |
25:59
29:30
|
(25) (25) |
16:50
46:20
|
(28) (26) |
5:23
51:43
|
(22) (25) |
6:04
57:47
|
(28) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гуляев Артём (1998) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
|||
|
- | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(15) (15) |
36:50
38:37
|
(27) (26) |
11:41
50:18
|
(23) (27) |
5:26
55:44
|
(23) (26) |
6:02
1:01:46
|
(27) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чолак Алексей (1998) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
|||
|
- | - |
2:49
2:49
|
(24) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Саитов Эдуард (1997) МБОУДОД ЦДТ |
|||
|
- | - |
6:51
6:51
|
(30) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зверев Александр (1997) МБОУДОД ЦДТ |
|||
|
- | - |
7:30
7:30
|
(31) (31) |
19:00
26:30
|
(20) (21) |
13:10
39:40
|
(27) (24) |
25:35
1:05:15
|
(28) (27) |
3:39
1:08:54
|
(22) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яковлев Александр (1998) Сива |