Россия, Пермский край,
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:47 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 57) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 78) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65535 | 00:28:40 (9:33 min/km) | - |
3:05
3:05
|
(5) (5) |
4:27
7:32
|
(4) (2) |
6:41
14:13
|
(20) (10) |
1:23
15:36
|
(2) (9) |
3:06
18:42
|
(1) (4) |
3:51
22:33
|
(3) (3) |
0:30
23:03
|
(1) (3) |
1:28
24:31
|
(2) (3) |
0:31
25:02
|
(1) (3) |
1:03
26:05
|
(10) (3) |
1:30
27:35
|
(8) (3) |
0:48
28:23
|
(2) (2) |
0:17
28:40
|
(4)
(2)
|
Томан Мария (2002) II Томан |
||
|
65535 | 00:24:11 (8:04 min/km) | - |
2:26
2:26
|
(2) (2) |
4:00
6:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
9:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
10:34
|
(1) (1) |
3:10
13:44
|
(2) (1) |
3:49
17:33
|
(2) (1) |
0:30
18:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
19:35
|
(6) (1) |
0:33
20:08
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
21:18
|
(16) (1) |
1:35
22:53
|
(11) (1) |
1:01
23:54
|
(14) (1) |
0:17
24:11
|
(4)
(1)
|
Андреева Диана (2001) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Альт |
||
|
65535 | 00:28:51 (9:37 min/km) | +11 |
3:43
3:43
|
(12) (12) |
4:21
8:04
|
(3) (3) |
2:57
11:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
12:44
|
(6) (2) |
4:20
17:04
|
(6) (2) |
4:31
21:35
|
(6) (2) |
0:46
22:21
|
(15) (2) |
1:50
24:11
|
(11) (2) |
0:45
24:56
|
(10) (2) |
1:01
25:57
|
(8) (2) |
1:36
27:33
|
(12) (2) |
1:01
28:34
|
(14) (3) |
0:17
28:51
|
(4)
(3)
|
Асадуллина Эвелина (2001) I МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
65535 | 00:47:52 (15:57 min/km) | +19:12 |
7:33
7:33
|
(24) (24) |
4:06
11:39
|
(2) (16) |
3:05
14:44
|
(3) (12) |
9:09
23:53
|
(25) (17) |
13:05
36:58
|
(28) (22) |
3:40
40:38
|
(1) (21) |
0:34
41:12
|
(4) (21) |
1:33
42:45
|
(8) (21) |
1:36
44:21
|
(22) (21) |
0:56
45:17
|
(5) (21) |
1:25
46:42
|
(5) (21) |
0:53
47:35
|
(5) (20) |
0:17
47:52
|
(4)
(20)
|
Радостева Даша (2001) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
65535 | 00:40:17 (13:26 min/km) | +11:37 |
3:17
3:17
|
(7) (7) |
6:17
9:34
|
(14) (10) |
4:07
13:41
|
(10) (9) |
2:21
16:02
|
(13) (10) |
7:46
23:48
|
(24) (10) |
9:12
33:00
|
(22) (12) |
0:44
33:44
|
(12) (12) |
1:30
35:14
|
(4) (12) |
1:27
36:41
|
(21) (11) |
0:49
37:30
|
(2) (11) |
1:36
39:06
|
(12) (11) |
0:53
39:59
|
(5) (11) |
0:18
40:17
|
(11)
(11)
|
Ширшова Мария (2002) III Родонит |
||
|
65535 | 00:51:40 (17:13 min/km) | +23:00 |
2:20
2:20
|
(1) (1) |
26:05
28:25
|
(27) (26) |
3:40
32:05
|
(7) (23) |
1:52
33:57
|
(8) (23) |
4:43
38:40
|
(8) (23) |
4:48
43:28
|
(9) (23) |
0:42
44:10
|
(8) (23) |
2:16
46:26
|
(20) (23) |
0:38
47:04
|
(4) (23) |
0:58
48:02
|
(6) (22) |
2:03
50:05
|
(20) (22) |
1:14
51:19
|
(20) (22) |
0:21
51:40
|
(19)
(22)
|
Лукманова Амелия (2002) I ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
65535 | 00:36:33 (12:11 min/km) | +7:53 |
5:52
5:52
|
(18) (18) |
4:56
10:48
|
(8) (13) |
8:11
18:59
|
(21) (17) |
1:31
20:30
|
(4) (12) |
4:09
24:39
|
(5) (12) |
5:02
29:41
|
(10) (8) |
0:42
30:23
|
(8) (8) |
1:48
32:11
|
(10) (9) |
0:46
32:57
|
(11) (8) |
1:09
34:06
|
(14) (8) |
1:19
35:25
|
(1) (8) |
0:53
36:18
|
(5) (8) |
0:15
36:33
|
(1)
(8)
|
Кузнецова Ксения (2002) Iю Родонит |
||
|
65535 | 00:38:21 (12:47 min/km) | +9:41 |
3:24
3:24
|
(8) (8) |
4:41
8:05
|
(6) (4) |
4:04
12:09
|
(8) (3) |
2:33
14:42
|
(15) (6) |
5:32
20:14
|
(12) (7) |
9:46
30:00
|
(23) (9) |
0:36
30:36
|
(5) (9) |
1:27
32:03
|
(1) (8) |
2:11
34:14
|
(25) (10) |
1:30
35:44
|
(19) (10) |
1:23
37:07
|
(4) (10) |
0:56
38:03
|
(11) (10) |
0:18
38:21
|
(11)
(10)
|
Вешенская Юлия (2001) III СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
65535 | 00:45:42 (15:14 min/km) | +17:02 |
2:26
2:26
|
(2) (2) |
5:50
8:16
|
(13) (5) |
4:05
12:21
|
(9) (5) |
2:23
14:44
|
(14) (7) |
9:52
24:36
|
(25) (11) |
5:52
30:28
|
(12) (10) |
0:51
31:19
|
(17) (11) |
1:53
33:12
|
(13) (10) |
8:10
41:22
|
(28) (16) |
0:59
42:21
|
(7) (14) |
1:55
44:16
|
(18) (14) |
1:09
45:25
|
(18) (13) |
0:17
45:42
|
(4)
(13)
|
Дёмина Ирина (2002) III Родонит |
||
|
65535 | 00:46:59 (15:40 min/km) | +18:19 |
3:05
3:05
|
(5) (5) |
6:35
9:40
|
(15) (11) |
19:59
29:39
|
(27) (22) |
2:06
31:45
|
(9) (22) |
3:52
35:37
|
(3) (21) |
4:25
40:02
|
(5) (20) |
0:44
40:46
|
(12) (20) |
1:46
42:32
|
(9) (20) |
0:49
43:21
|
(15) (20) |
0:52
44:13
|
(4) (19) |
1:36
45:49
|
(12) (19) |
0:54
46:43
|
(9) (18) |
0:16
46:59
|
(3)
(18)
|
Ханова Виктория (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
65535 | 00:30:47 (10:16 min/km) | +2:07 |
3:48
3:48
|
(14) (14) |
5:14
9:02
|
(10) (8) |
3:07
12:09
|
(4) (3) |
1:35
13:44
|
(5) (3) |
5:42
19:26
|
(15) (5) |
4:18
23:44
|
(4) (5) |
0:43
24:27
|
(11) (5) |
1:52
26:19
|
(12) (5) |
0:44
27:03
|
(8) (5) |
0:51
27:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:37
29:31
|
(15) (5) |
0:53
30:24
|
(5) (5) |
0:23
30:47
|
(22)
(5)
|
Зонова Екатерина (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
65535 | 00:33:26 (11:09 min/km) | +4:46 |
5:11
5:11
|
(17) (17) |
4:34
9:45
|
(5) (12) |
3:14
12:59
|
(5) (7) |
1:26
14:25
|
(3) (4) |
5:05
19:30
|
(10) (6) |
7:43
27:13
|
(17) (7) |
0:31
27:44
|
(3) (7) |
1:29
29:13
|
(3) (7) |
0:44
29:57
|
(8) (7) |
0:44
30:41
|
(1) (7) |
1:22
32:03
|
(2) (7) |
1:04
33:07
|
(16) (7) |
0:19
33:26
|
(13)
(7)
|
Шабалина Полина (2001) II Пеленг |
||
|
65535 | 00:31:47 (10:36 min/km) | +3:07 |
3:54
3:54
|
(15) (15) |
5:03
8:57
|
(9) (7) |
4:18
13:15
|
(11) (8) |
1:43
14:58
|
(6) (8) |
5:21
20:19
|
(11) (8) |
4:46
25:05
|
(8) (6) |
0:45
25:50
|
(14) (6) |
1:32
27:22
|
(6) (6) |
0:41
28:03
|
(7) (6) |
1:06
29:09
|
(11) (6) |
1:27
30:36
|
(6) (6) |
0:51
31:27
|
(4) (6) |
0:20
31:47
|
(16)
(6)
|
Хафизова Алина (2002) Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
65535 | 00:44:09 (14:43 min/km) | +15:29 |
5:58
5:58
|
(20) (20) |
5:14
11:12
|
(10) (15) |
4:46
15:58
|
(13) (13) |
7:51
23:49
|
(24) (16) |
6:45
30:34
|
(21) (18) |
6:10
36:44
|
(13) (15) |
0:47
37:31
|
(16) (15) |
1:59
39:30
|
(15) (15) |
0:39
40:09
|
(5) (14) |
1:07
41:16
|
(12) (12) |
1:22
42:38
|
(2) (12) |
1:12
43:50
|
(19) (12) |
0:19
44:09
|
(13)
(12)
|
Каравашкова Ольга (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
65535 | 00:37:36 (12:32 min/km) | +8:56 |
3:25
3:25
|
(9) (9) |
4:54
8:19
|
(7) (6) |
5:55
14:14
|
(19) (11) |
2:15
16:29
|
(12) (11) |
5:39
22:08
|
(14) (9) |
8:21
30:29
|
(18) (11) |
0:42
31:11
|
(8) (10) |
2:01
33:12
|
(17) (10) |
0:46
33:58
|
(11) (9) |
1:07
35:05
|
(12) (9) |
1:29
36:34
|
(7) (9) |
0:47
37:21
|
(1) (9) |
0:15
37:36
|
(1)
(9)
|
Большакова Валерия (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
65535 | 00:29:37 (9:52 min/km) | +57 |
3:27
3:27
|
(10) (10) |
5:43
9:10
|
(12) (9) |
3:20
12:30
|
(6) (6) |
2:09
14:39
|
(11) (5) |
3:53
18:32
|
(4) (3) |
4:38
23:10
|
(7) (4) |
0:39
23:49
|
(7) (4) |
1:31
25:20
|
(5) (4) |
0:40
26:00
|
(6) (4) |
1:02
27:02
|
(9) (4) |
1:30
28:32
|
(8) (4) |
0:48
29:20
|
(2) (4) |
0:17
29:37
|
(4)
(4)
|
Иванова Мария (2001) Iю Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
65535 | 00:52:05 (17:22 min/km) | +23:25 |
9:48
9:48
|
(25) (25) |
9:27
19:15
|
(21) (23) |
4:51
24:06
|
(15) (21) |
2:51
26:57
|
(16) (21) |
7:37
34:34
|
(22) (20) |
8:27
43:01
|
(20) (22) |
0:56
43:57
|
(18) (22) |
2:17
46:14
|
(21) (22) |
0:46
47:00
|
(11) (22) |
1:32
48:32
|
(20) (23) |
2:21
50:53
|
(24) (23) |
0:55
51:48
|
(10) (23) |
0:17
52:05
|
(4)
(23)
|
Мамаева Ирина (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
65535 | 00:46:57 (15:39 min/km) | +18:17 |
4:28
4:28
|
(16) (16) |
9:34
14:02
|
(22) (18) |
4:46
18:48
|
(13) (16) |
2:54
21:42
|
(17) (14) |
7:39
29:21
|
(23) (15) |
8:25
37:46
|
(19) (18) |
0:58
38:44
|
(19) (18) |
2:14
40:58
|
(19) (18) |
0:47
41:45
|
(14) (19) |
1:34
43:19
|
(21) (17) |
2:18
45:37
|
(23) (18) |
1:00
46:37
|
(12) (17) |
0:20
46:57
|
(16)
(17)
|
Мякотникова Марина (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
65535 | 00:46:15 (15:25 min/km) | +17:35 |
6:23
6:23
|
(21) (21) |
7:23
13:46
|
(16) (17) |
4:51
18:37
|
(15) (14) |
3:01
21:38
|
(18) (13) |
6:19
27:57
|
(19) (14) |
7:24
35:21
|
(15) (13) |
1:02
36:23
|
(21) (13) |
2:38
39:01
|
(25) (13) |
0:58
39:59
|
(18) (12) |
1:45
41:44
|
(24) (13) |
2:31
44:15
|
(26) (13) |
1:36
45:51
|
(27) (14) |
0:24
46:15
|
(24)
(15)
|
Ширшова Ольга (1975) Родонит |
||
|
65535 | 00:47:13 (15:44 min/km) | +18:33 |
6:37
6:37
|
(22) (22) |
9:14
15:51
|
(20) (21) |
5:09
21:00
|
(17) (18) |
3:04
24:04
|
(20) (18) |
5:37
29:41
|
(13) (16) |
7:10
36:51
|
(14) (17) |
1:04
37:55
|
(23) (16) |
2:22
40:17
|
(22) (16) |
1:06
41:23
|
(19) (17) |
1:25
42:48
|
(18) (15) |
2:26
45:14
|
(25) (16) |
1:32
46:46
|
(25) (19) |
0:27
47:13
|
(26)
(19)
|
Фагуник Лариса (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
65535 | 00:46:12 (15:24 min/km) | +17:32 |
3:32
3:32
|
(11) (11) |
10:33
14:05
|
(23) (19) |
4:36
18:41
|
(12) (15) |
3:14
21:55
|
(21) (15) |
4:42
26:37
|
(7) (13) |
10:11
36:48
|
(24) (16) |
1:17
38:05
|
(24) (17) |
2:13
40:18
|
(18) (17) |
0:55
41:13
|
(17) (15) |
1:36
42:49
|
(22) (16) |
1:57
44:46
|
(19) (15) |
1:05
45:51
|
(17) (14) |
0:21
46:12
|
(19)
(14)
|
Рахматуллина Мария (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
65535 | 00:46:51 (15:37 min/km) | +18:11 |
2:48
2:48
|
(4) (4) |
8:14
11:02
|
(18) (14) |
12:12
23:14
|
(25) (20) |
2:06
25:20
|
(9) (20) |
4:45
30:05
|
(9) (17) |
8:29
38:34
|
(21) (19) |
0:37
39:11
|
(6) (19) |
1:54
41:05
|
(14) (19) |
0:36
41:41
|
(3) (18) |
1:38
43:19
|
(23) (17) |
2:13
45:32
|
(22) (17) |
1:00
46:32
|
(12) (16) |
0:19
46:51
|
(13)
(16)
|
Муракаева Елизавета (2002) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
65535 | 00:48:12 (16:04 min/km) | +19:32 |
3:47
3:47
|
(13) (13) |
11:47
15:34
|
(24) (20) |
5:41
21:15
|
(18) (19) |
3:01
24:16
|
(18) (19) |
6:27
30:43
|
(20) (19) |
5:31
36:14
|
(11) (14) |
1:00
37:14
|
(20) (14) |
2:00
39:14
|
(16) (14) |
0:49
40:03
|
(15) (13) |
4:56
44:59
|
(28) (20) |
1:31
46:30
|
(10) (20) |
1:19
47:49
|
(23) (21) |
0:23
48:12
|
(22)
(21)
|
Пелевина Наталья (1978) Родонит |
||
|
65535 | 01:30:39 (30:13 min/km) | +1:01:59 |
10:04
10:04
|
(27) (27) |
16:46
26:50
|
(26) (25) |
11:44
38:34
|
(24) (25) |
18:42
57:16
|
(28) (27) |
5:43
1:02:59
|
(16) (25) |
13:12
1:16:11
|
(28) (26) |
2:14
1:18:25
|
(28) (26) |
3:06
1:21:31
|
(27) (26) |
1:52
1:23:23
|
(23) (26) |
2:13
1:25:36
|
(25) (26) |
3:01
1:28:37
|
(27) (26) |
1:34
1:30:11
|
(26) (27) |
0:28
1:30:39
|
(27)
(27)
|
Трифонова Оксана (1978) Новоуральск, лично |
||
|
65535 | 01:33:37 (31:12 min/km) | +1:04:57 |
12:12
12:12
|
(29) (29) |
8:13
20:25
|
(17) (24) |
33:41
54:06
|
(28) (28) |
12:19
1:06:25
|
(26) (28) |
5:49
1:12:14
|
(17) (28) |
7:38
1:19:52
|
(16) (28) |
1:02
1:20:54
|
(21) (28) |
5:00
1:25:54
|
(28) (28) |
1:19
1:27:13
|
(20) (28) |
2:37
1:29:50
|
(27) (28) |
2:10
1:32:00
|
(21) (28) |
1:16
1:33:16
|
(22) (28) |
0:21
1:33:37
|
(19)
(28)
|
Ямальдинова Ксения (2002) Верещагино Визир |
||
|
65535 | 01:28:52 (29:37 min/km) | +1:00:12 |
5:56
5:56
|
(19) (19) |
12:41
18:37
|
(25) (22) |
16:36
35:13
|
(26) (24) |
18:24
53:37
|
(27) (26) |
5:57
59:34
|
(18) (24) |
12:53
1:12:27
|
(27) (24) |
2:06
1:14:33
|
(27) (24) |
3:03
1:17:36
|
(26) (24) |
1:54
1:19:30
|
(24) (24) |
2:32
1:22:02
|
(26) (24) |
3:09
1:25:11
|
(28) (24) |
3:13
1:28:24
|
(28) (25) |
0:28
1:28:52
|
(27)
(25)
|
Колегова Маргарита (2001) IIIю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
65535 | 01:30:24 (30:08 min/km) | +1:01:44 |
9:52
9:52
|
(26) (26) |
29:47
39:39
|
(28) (29) |
8:19
47:58
|
(22) (27) |
5:22
53:20
|
(23) (25) |
12:52
1:06:12
|
(26) (27) |
12:06
1:18:18
|
(25) (27) |
1:18
1:19:36
|
(25) (27) |
2:25
1:22:01
|
(24) (27) |
3:46
1:25:47
|
(26) (27) |
1:12
1:26:59
|
(17) (27) |
1:43
1:28:42
|
(16) (27) |
1:22
1:30:04
|
(24) (26) |
0:20
1:30:24
|
(16)
(26)
|
Шишкина Ольга (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
65535 | 01:27:32 (29:11 min/km) | +58:52 |
6:40
6:40
|
(23) (23) |
30:07
36:47
|
(29) (28) |
8:30
45:17
|
(23) (26) |
5:04
50:21
|
(22) (24) |
12:53
1:03:14
|
(27) (26) |
12:09
1:15:23
|
(26) (25) |
1:19
1:16:42
|
(26) (25) |
2:22
1:19:04
|
(22) (25) |
3:52
1:22:56
|
(27) (25) |
1:09
1:24:05
|
(14) (25) |
1:48
1:25:53
|
(17) (25) |
1:15
1:27:08
|
(21) (24) |
0:24
1:27:32
|
(24)
(24)
|
Шестакова Кристина (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
- | - |
27:55
27:55
|
(32) (32) |
8:25
36:20
|
(19) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мелентьева Людмила (2001) III Верещагино Визир |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черноусова Вероника (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
|||
|
- | - |
11:20
11:20
|
(28) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Миславская Аня (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
|||
|
- | - |
13:45
13:45
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маковеева Карина (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
|||
|
- | - |
13:26
13:26
|
(30) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калмыш Татьяна (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |