Россия, Пермский край,
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 4.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:38:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 57) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 41) | leg tot 13 ( 53) | leg tot 14 ( 46) | leg tot 15 ( 54) | leg tot 16 ( 77) | leg tot 17 ( 56) | leg tot 18 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65535 | 00:42:48 (8:44 min/km) | - |
2:48
2:48
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
4:04
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
6:06
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
7:14
|
(3) (2) |
2:11
9:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
11:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
13:33
|
(2) (1) |
3:03
16:36
|
(3) (1) |
1:55
18:31
|
(2) (1) |
5:54
24:25
|
(2) (2) |
5:19
29:44
|
(2) (2) |
3:41
33:25
|
(3) (2) |
2:13
35:38
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
37:30
|
(5) (2) |
1:11
38:41
|
(8) (2) |
1:10
39:51
|
(4) (2) |
1:19
41:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:18
42:28
|
(4) (2) |
0:20
42:48
|
(4)
(2)
|
Фахрутдинова Юлия (1996) КМС Пеленг |
||
|
65535 | 00:40:10 (8:12 min/km) | - |
3:39
3:39
|
(10) (10) |
1:09
4:48
|
(1) (7) |
1:56
6:44
|
(2) (3) |
1:01
7:45
|
(1) (3) |
2:26
10:11
|
(2) (3) |
2:01
12:12
|
(2) (3) |
1:54
14:06
|
(1) (3) |
2:50
16:56
|
(2) (3) |
1:44
18:40
|
(1) (2) |
5:39
24:19
|
(1) (1) |
4:47
29:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
32:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
34:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
35:38
|
(2) (1) |
0:48
36:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
37:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
38:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
39:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:19
40:10
|
(2)
(1)
|
Казинская Виктория (1987) СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
65535 | 00:53:58 (11:01 min/km) | +11:10 |
4:45
4:45
|
(14) (14) |
1:20
6:05
|
(4) (11) |
2:05
8:10
|
(4) (10) |
1:25
9:35
|
(7) (9) |
2:30
12:05
|
(3) (7) |
2:31
14:36
|
(8) (5) |
2:14
16:50
|
(3) (4) |
3:22
20:12
|
(4) (4) |
2:06
22:18
|
(4) (4) |
7:05
29:23
|
(6) (4) |
6:23
35:46
|
(4) (4) |
6:12
41:58
|
(8) (4) |
4:51
46:49
|
(13) (6) |
1:45
48:34
|
(4) (6) |
0:55
49:29
|
(2) (6) |
1:12
50:41
|
(6) (6) |
1:26
52:07
|
(5) (6) |
1:25
53:32
|
(7) (6) |
0:26
53:58
|
(10)
(6)
|
Щербань Татьяна (1996) КМС Пеленг |
||
|
65535 | 00:45:29 (9:17 min/km) | +2:41 |
2:33
2:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
3:46
|
(2) (1) |
1:52
5:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
6:40
|
(2) (1) |
3:02
9:42
|
(6) (2) |
1:44
11:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:33
13:59
|
(6) (2) |
2:47
16:46
|
(1) (2) |
1:56
18:42
|
(3) (3) |
6:14
24:56
|
(3) (3) |
5:47
30:43
|
(3) (3) |
6:27
37:10
|
(9) (3) |
2:02
39:12
|
(2) (3) |
1:32
40:44
|
(1) (3) |
1:01
41:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:03
42:48
|
(2) (3) |
1:18
44:06
|
(2) (3) |
1:02
45:08
|
(1) (3) |
0:21
45:29
|
(5)
(3)
|
Фомина Светлана (1990) МС Родонит |
||
|
65535 | 01:01:32 (12:33 min/km) | +18:44 |
2:45
2:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
4:18
|
(5) (3) |
2:49
7:07
|
(10) (7) |
1:38
8:45
|
(9) (8) |
3:47
12:32
|
(11) (8) |
2:27
14:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:46
17:45
|
(9) (6) |
5:10
22:55
|
(12) (7) |
2:21
25:16
|
(8) (7) |
7:29
32:45
|
(8) (7) |
7:15
40:00
|
(6) (7) |
7:25
47:25
|
(12) (7) |
3:57
51:22
|
(9) (7) |
2:10
53:32
|
(11) (7) |
1:35
55:07
|
(13) (7) |
1:32
56:39
|
(13) (7) |
2:08
58:47
|
(12) (9) |
2:14
1:01:01
|
(13) (9) |
0:31
1:01:32
|
(15)
(9)
|
Башарова Эльвира (1993) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
65535 | 00:53:34 (10:56 min/km) | +10:46 |
2:58
2:58
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
4:39
|
(7) (5) |
2:24
7:03
|
(7) (5) |
1:17
8:20
|
(5) (5) |
3:15
11:35
|
(9) (6) |
4:36
16:11
|
(12) (9) |
2:20
18:31
|
(4) (8) |
3:32
22:03
|
(5) (6) |
2:18
24:21
|
(6) (6) |
6:53
31:14
|
(5) (5) |
6:53
38:07
|
(5) (5) |
4:42
42:49
|
(6) (5) |
3:10
45:59
|
(7) (5) |
1:56
47:55
|
(6) (5) |
1:07
49:02
|
(6) (5) |
1:06
50:08
|
(3) (5) |
1:37
51:45
|
(7) (4) |
1:22
53:07
|
(6) (4) |
0:27
53:34
|
(12)
(4)
|
Мельникова Татьяна (1981) II КСО МАГНИТ |
||
|
65535 | 00:53:48 (10:59 min/km) | +11:00 |
2:59
2:59
|
(7) (7) |
1:47
4:46
|
(10) (6) |
2:18
7:04
|
(6) (6) |
1:29
8:33
|
(8) (6) |
2:59
11:32
|
(5) (4) |
3:25
14:57
|
(11) (6) |
2:31
17:28
|
(5) (5) |
4:06
21:34
|
(8) (5) |
2:34
24:08
|
(9) (5) |
7:43
31:51
|
(10) (6) |
7:31
39:22
|
(7) (6) |
3:49
43:11
|
(5) (6) |
2:37
45:48
|
(5) (4) |
1:57
47:45
|
(7) (4) |
1:01
48:46
|
(3) (4) |
1:19
50:05
|
(9) (4) |
1:42
51:47
|
(8) (5) |
1:42
53:29
|
(10) (5) |
0:19
53:48
|
(2)
(5)
|
Семенищева Анастасия (1991) КМС КСО МАГНИТ |
||
|
65535 | 01:06:15 (13:31 min/km) | +23:27 |
2:53
2:53
|
(5) (5) |
1:44
4:37
|
(9) (4) |
2:16
6:53
|
(5) (4) |
1:14
8:07
|
(4) (4) |
3:27
11:34
|
(10) (5) |
2:25
13:59
|
(6) (4) |
12:22
26:21
|
(16) (12) |
5:02
31:23
|
(11) (12) |
2:07
33:30
|
(5) (12) |
6:51
40:21
|
(4) (12) |
12:08
52:29
|
(13) (12) |
3:18
55:47
|
(2) (11) |
2:16
58:03
|
(4) (10) |
2:05
1:00:08
|
(9) (10) |
1:16
1:01:24
|
(10) (10) |
1:18
1:02:42
|
(8) (10) |
1:49
1:04:31
|
(9) (10) |
1:16
1:05:47
|
(3) (10) |
0:28
1:06:15
|
(14)
(10)
|
Румянцева Алина (1990) КМС Буревестник |
||
|
65535 | 01:00:39 (12:23 min/km) | +17:51 |
3:32
3:32
|
(9) (9) |
1:40
5:12
|
(6) (9) |
2:45
7:57
|
(9) (9) |
1:47
9:44
|
(12) (10) |
3:05
12:49
|
(7) (9) |
6:15
19:04
|
(13) (12) |
3:03
22:07
|
(11) (10) |
3:49
25:56
|
(7) (10) |
2:20
28:16
|
(7) (10) |
7:26
35:42
|
(7) (9) |
9:11
44:53
|
(11) (9) |
3:43
48:36
|
(4) (8) |
4:26
53:02
|
(11) (9) |
1:41
54:43
|
(3) (8) |
1:03
55:46
|
(5) (8) |
1:16
57:02
|
(7) (8) |
1:35
58:37
|
(6) (7) |
1:40
1:00:17
|
(9) (8) |
0:22
1:00:39
|
(6)
(8)
|
Вилесова Владислава (1991) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
65535 | 01:08:54 (14:04 min/km) | +26:06 |
4:17
4:17
|
(11) (11) |
2:27
6:44
|
(12) (12) |
4:43
11:27
|
(12) (11) |
1:39
13:06
|
(11) (11) |
3:12
16:18
|
(8) (12) |
2:24
18:42
|
(5) (11) |
3:34
22:16
|
(13) (11) |
4:26
26:42
|
(9) (11) |
2:49
29:31
|
(12) (11) |
9:23
38:54
|
(12) (11) |
10:19
49:13
|
(12) (11) |
5:43
54:56
|
(7) (10) |
4:12
59:08
|
(10) (11) |
2:32
1:01:40
|
(13) (11) |
1:15
1:02:55
|
(9) (11) |
1:26
1:04:21
|
(11) (11) |
2:14
1:06:35
|
(13) (11) |
1:53
1:08:28
|
(12) (11) |
0:26
1:08:54
|
(10)
(11)
|
Силина Ольга (1988) I ДЮСАШ |
||
|
65535 | 01:12:51 (14:52 min/km) | +30:03 |
2:48
2:48
|
(3) (3) |
2:02
4:50
|
(11) (8) |
2:24
7:14
|
(7) (8) |
1:22
8:36
|
(6) (7) |
4:22
12:58
|
(13) (10) |
2:36
15:34
|
(9) (8) |
2:45
18:19
|
(8) (7) |
6:55
25:14
|
(13) (9) |
2:47
28:01
|
(11) (9) |
8:30
36:31
|
(11) (10) |
9:07
45:38
|
(10) (10) |
11:56
57:34
|
(16) (12) |
6:17
1:03:51
|
(16) (12) |
2:05
1:05:56
|
(9) (12) |
1:35
1:07:31
|
(13) (12) |
1:24
1:08:55
|
(10) (12) |
1:54
1:10:49
|
(10) (12) |
1:35
1:12:24
|
(8) (12) |
0:27
1:12:51
|
(12)
(12)
|
Игнатьева Марина (1982) Закамск |
||
|
65535 | 01:00:22 (12:19 min/km) | +17:34 |
3:30
3:30
|
(8) (8) |
1:42
5:12
|
(8) (9) |
6:26
11:38
|
(14) (12) |
1:50
13:28
|
(13) (12) |
2:45
16:13
|
(4) (11) |
2:19
18:32
|
(4) (10) |
2:38
21:10
|
(7) (9) |
3:44
24:54
|
(6) (8) |
2:34
27:28
|
(9) (8) |
7:33
35:01
|
(9) (8) |
8:38
43:39
|
(9) (8) |
6:29
50:08
|
(10) (9) |
2:43
52:51
|
(6) (8) |
2:02
54:53
|
(8) (9) |
1:16
56:09
|
(10) (9) |
1:11
57:20
|
(5) (9) |
1:24
58:44
|
(4) (8) |
1:20
1:00:04
|
(5) (7) |
0:18
1:00:22
|
(1)
(7)
|
Климова Светлана (1989) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
65535 | 01:18:22 (16:00 min/km) | +35:34 |
5:39
5:39
|
(15) (15) |
4:23
10:02
|
(15) (15) |
3:54
13:56
|
(11) (14) |
1:38
15:34
|
(9) (14) |
4:28
20:02
|
(14) (13) |
7:29
27:31
|
(14) (13) |
2:59
30:30
|
(10) (13) |
4:37
35:07
|
(10) (13) |
3:07
38:14
|
(13) (13) |
12:20
50:34
|
(14) (13) |
8:25
58:59
|
(8) (13) |
6:47
1:05:46
|
(11) (13) |
3:29
1:09:15
|
(8) (13) |
2:21
1:11:36
|
(12) (13) |
1:09
1:12:45
|
(7) (13) |
1:28
1:14:13
|
(12) (13) |
1:59
1:16:12
|
(11) (13) |
1:46
1:17:58
|
(11) (13) |
0:24
1:18:22
|
(8)
(13)
|
Бережных Вера (1981) Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
65535 | 02:06:40 (25:51 min/km) | +1:23:52 |
4:33
4:33
|
(12) (12) |
6:18
10:51
|
(16) (16) |
24:35
35:26
|
(16) (16) |
4:09
39:35
|
(16) (16) |
4:06
43:41
|
(12) (16) |
2:47
46:28
|
(10) (15) |
3:15
49:43
|
(12) (15) |
7:46
57:29
|
(16) (15) |
15:13
1:12:42
|
(16) (16) |
11:37
1:24:19
|
(13) (14) |
13:37
1:37:56
|
(16) (15) |
8:03
1:45:59
|
(13) (14) |
5:05
1:51:04
|
(15) (15) |
5:15
1:56:19
|
(16) (15) |
1:24
1:57:43
|
(12) (15) |
2:45
2:00:28
|
(16) (15) |
2:22
2:02:50
|
(14) (14) |
2:55
2:05:45
|
(16) (15) |
0:55
2:06:40
|
(16)
(15)
|
Зайцева Виктория (1995) ФСТ г.Березники |
||
|
65535 | 02:15:50 (27:43 min/km) | +1:33:02 |
6:31
6:31
|
(16) (16) |
3:06
9:37
|
(14) (14) |
17:08
26:45
|
(15) (15) |
2:40
29:25
|
(15) (15) |
5:12
34:37
|
(15) (15) |
12:14
46:51
|
(15) (16) |
4:34
51:25
|
(15) (16) |
7:03
58:28
|
(14) (16) |
5:56
1:04:24
|
(15) (15) |
30:23
1:34:47
|
(15) (16) |
12:28
1:47:15
|
(14) (16) |
8:56
1:56:11
|
(15) (16) |
4:45
2:00:56
|
(12) (16) |
2:44
2:03:40
|
(15) (16) |
2:44
2:06:24
|
(15) (16) |
2:37
2:09:01
|
(14) (16) |
3:39
2:12:40
|
(15) (16) |
2:48
2:15:28
|
(15) (16) |
0:22
2:15:50
|
(6)
(16)
|
Голохвастова Екатерина (1995) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
65535 | 02:05:55 (25:42 min/km) | +1:23:07 |
4:40
4:40
|
(13) (13) |
2:32
7:12
|
(13) (13) |
4:45
11:57
|
(13) (13) |
2:19
14:16
|
(14) (13) |
10:19
24:35
|
(16) (14) |
12:35
37:10
|
(16) (14) |
4:12
41:22
|
(14) (14) |
7:09
48:31
|
(15) (14) |
5:48
54:19
|
(14) (14) |
30:32
1:24:51
|
(16) (15) |
12:32
1:37:23
|
(15) (14) |
8:43
1:46:06
|
(14) (15) |
4:56
1:51:02
|
(14) (14) |
2:43
1:53:45
|
(14) (14) |
2:47
1:56:32
|
(16) (14) |
2:37
1:59:09
|
(14) (14) |
3:47
2:02:56
|
(16) (15) |
2:34
2:05:30
|
(14) (14) |
0:25
2:05:55
|
(9)
(14)
|
Пальникова Анастасия (1983) ДДЮТЭ |