Россия, Пермский край,
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 5.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:44 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 41) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot 16 ( 53) | leg tot 17 ( 55) | leg tot 18 ( 56) | leg tot 19 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65535 | 00:32:54 (6:20 min/km) | - |
1:30
1:30
|
(7) (7) |
0:46
2:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:43
3:59
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
4:55
|
(4) (2) |
2:09
7:04
|
(3) (2) |
1:18
8:22
|
(2) (2) |
1:37
9:59
|
(3) (2) |
2:44
12:43
|
(5) (2) |
0:51
13:34
|
(3) (2) |
4:41
18:15
|
(3) (2) |
3:11
21:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
23:44
|
(3) (2) |
1:49
25:33
|
(4) (2) |
2:07
27:40
|
(3) (3) |
0:59
28:39
|
(7) (3) |
1:02
29:41
|
(4) (3) |
0:37
30:18
|
(4) (3) |
1:10
31:28
|
(13) (3) |
1:03
32:31
|
(13) (3) |
0:23
32:54
|
(20)
(3)
|
Голдырев Виталий (1997) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
65535 | 00:29:33 (5:41 min/km) | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(6) (6) |
0:39
2:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
3:53
|
(4) (1) |
0:50
4:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
6:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
7:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
9:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:35
11:38
|
(3) (1) |
0:47
12:25
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
16:50
|
(1) (1) |
2:37
19:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
21:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
23:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
24:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
25:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
26:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
27:21
|
(13) (1) |
1:04
28:25
|
(8) (1) |
0:53
29:18
|
(4) (1) |
0:15
29:33
|
(4)
(1)
|
Иксанов Влад (1997) I Ориента г.Бирск |
||
|
65535 | 00:34:38 (6:40 min/km) | +1:44 |
1:37
1:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:11
2:48
|
(19) (13) |
1:59
4:47
|
(8) (9) |
0:55
5:42
|
(3) (8) |
2:11
7:53
|
(5) (8) |
1:23
9:16
|
(5) (6) |
1:40
10:56
|
(5) (5) |
2:49
13:45
|
(6) (5) |
1:25
15:10
|
(19) (5) |
4:52
20:02
|
(4) (5) |
3:20
23:22
|
(6) (5) |
2:28
25:50
|
(8) (5) |
1:57
27:47
|
(9) (5) |
2:10
29:57
|
(5) (5) |
0:55
30:52
|
(3) (5) |
1:06
31:58
|
(10) (5) |
0:36
32:34
|
(3) (5) |
0:55
33:29
|
(2) (5) |
0:53
34:22
|
(4) (5) |
0:16
34:38
|
(7)
(5)
|
Жигалев Дмитрий (1997) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
65535 | 00:34:25 (6:37 min/km) | +1:31 |
1:35
1:35
|
(10) (10) |
0:43
2:18
|
(2) (4) |
1:54
4:12
|
(6) (3) |
0:59
5:11
|
(7) (3) |
2:10
7:21
|
(4) (3) |
1:23
8:44
|
(5) (3) |
1:40
10:24
|
(5) (4) |
2:49
13:13
|
(6) (4) |
1:25
14:38
|
(19) (4) |
4:53
19:31
|
(5) (4) |
3:26
22:57
|
(7) (4) |
2:28
25:25
|
(8) (4) |
1:56
27:21
|
(8) (4) |
2:08
29:29
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
30:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
31:30
|
(8) (4) |
0:37
32:07
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
33:06
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
34:04
|
(10) (4) |
0:21
34:25
|
(18)
(4)
|
Голдырев Вячеслав (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
65535 | 00:32:24 (6:14 min/km) | - |
1:28
1:28
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
2:30
|
(16) (10) |
2:03
4:33
|
(10) (7) |
0:54
5:27
|
(2) (7) |
2:04
7:31
|
(2) (4) |
1:18
8:49
|
(2) (4) |
1:28
10:17
|
(2) (3) |
2:40
12:57
|
(4) (3) |
0:50
13:47
|
(2) (3) |
4:31
18:18
|
(2) (3) |
3:02
21:20
|
(2) (2) |
2:37
23:57
|
(13) (3) |
1:47
25:44
|
(3) (3) |
1:55
27:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
28:37
|
(6) (2) |
0:55
29:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:34
30:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
31:07
|
(6) (2) |
0:54
32:01
|
(6) (2) |
0:23
32:24
|
(20)
(2)
|
Камалов Александр (1998) КМС Ижсталь |
||
|
65535 | 00:38:02 (7:19 min/km) | +5:08 |
1:35
1:35
|
(10) (10) |
0:50
2:25
|
(11) (6) |
2:15
4:40
|
(11) (8) |
1:03
5:43
|
(14) (9) |
2:18
8:01
|
(11) (9) |
1:40
9:41
|
(11) (9) |
2:25
12:06
|
(19) (7) |
2:55
15:01
|
(9) (7) |
1:03
16:04
|
(12) (7) |
4:59
21:03
|
(8) (7) |
3:39
24:42
|
(10) (7) |
2:29
27:11
|
(10) (6) |
2:11
29:22
|
(14) (6) |
3:59
33:21
|
(20) (7) |
1:00
34:21
|
(8) (7) |
1:04
35:25
|
(7) (7) |
0:37
36:02
|
(4) (7) |
1:00
37:02
|
(5) (7) |
0:47
37:49
|
(1) (7) |
0:13
38:02
|
(1)
(7)
|
Корюков Леонид (1998) КМС Родонит |
||
|
65535 | 00:39:20 (7:34 min/km) | +6:26 |
2:06
2:06
|
(23) (23) |
0:48
2:54
|
(6) (17) |
3:07
6:01
|
(17) (16) |
1:01
7:02
|
(10) (13) |
2:35
9:37
|
(13) (12) |
1:36
11:13
|
(8) (11) |
1:50
13:03
|
(11) (11) |
2:54
15:57
|
(8) (10) |
1:16
17:13
|
(17) (10) |
5:00
22:13
|
(9) (8) |
3:43
25:56
|
(11) (8) |
2:15
28:11
|
(2) (8) |
1:54
30:05
|
(7) (8) |
4:20
34:25
|
(21) (9) |
1:15
35:40
|
(18) (9) |
1:06
36:46
|
(10) (9) |
0:33
37:19
|
(1) (9) |
0:55
38:14
|
(2) (8) |
0:52
39:06
|
(3) (8) |
0:14
39:20
|
(3)
(8)
|
Красильников Михаил (1997) КМС Теплая Гора Прохоров |
||
|
65535 | 00:42:44 (8:13 min/km) | +9:50 |
1:22
1:22
|
(3) (3) |
0:49
2:11
|
(8) (2) |
5:23
7:34
|
(22) (20) |
3:25
10:59
|
(24) (20) |
2:17
13:16
|
(10) (20) |
1:20
14:36
|
(4) (17) |
1:48
16:24
|
(9) (15) |
3:10
19:34
|
(14) (15) |
1:06
20:40
|
(15) (15) |
4:58
25:38
|
(7) (15) |
3:38
29:16
|
(9) (14) |
2:33
31:49
|
(11) (13) |
2:16
34:05
|
(15) (13) |
2:32
36:37
|
(15) (13) |
0:53
37:30
|
(2) (13) |
1:38
39:08
|
(18) (13) |
0:57
40:05
|
(18) (13) |
1:03
41:08
|
(7) (13) |
1:19
42:27
|
(20) (13) |
0:17
42:44
|
(9)
(13)
|
Ситников Дмитрий (1997) КМС ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
65535 | 00:37:04 (7:08 min/km) | +4:10 |
1:39
1:39
|
(15) (15) |
0:49
2:28
|
(8) (9) |
1:53
4:21
|
(5) (5) |
1:01
5:22
|
(10) (5) |
2:15
7:37
|
(7) (6) |
1:54
9:31
|
(14) (8) |
1:47
11:18
|
(8) (6) |
3:21
14:39
|
(16) (6) |
0:55
15:34
|
(4) (6) |
5:27
21:01
|
(11) (6) |
3:37
24:38
|
(8) (6) |
2:46
27:24
|
(16) (7) |
2:10
29:34
|
(13) (7) |
2:14
31:48
|
(8) (6) |
1:12
33:00
|
(16) (6) |
1:06
34:06
|
(10) (6) |
0:41
34:47
|
(10) (6) |
1:04
35:51
|
(8) (6) |
0:55
36:46
|
(7) (6) |
0:18
37:04
|
(11)
(6)
|
Надымов Вячеслав (1998) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
65535 | 00:40:29 (7:47 min/km) | +7:35 |
1:38
1:38
|
(14) (14) |
0:47
2:25
|
(5) (6) |
2:39
5:04
|
(13) (10) |
0:56
6:00
|
(4) (10) |
2:56
8:56
|
(15) (10) |
2:38
11:34
|
(20) (12) |
1:39
13:13
|
(4) (12) |
3:29
16:42
|
(17) (11) |
1:04
17:46
|
(14) (11) |
5:58
23:44
|
(16) (11) |
4:15
27:59
|
(17) (11) |
2:25
30:24
|
(5) (11) |
2:32
32:56
|
(18) (11) |
2:11
35:07
|
(6) (11) |
1:19
36:26
|
(20) (11) |
0:58
37:24
|
(3) (10) |
0:39
38:03
|
(8) (10) |
1:19
39:22
|
(16) (10) |
0:50
40:12
|
(2) (10) |
0:17
40:29
|
(9)
(10)
|
Поздняков Дмитрий (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР-5 Гур |
||
|
65535 | 00:43:28 (8:22 min/km) | +10:34 |
2:04
2:04
|
(22) (22) |
0:46
2:50
|
(3) (15) |
3:01
5:51
|
(15) (13) |
0:56
6:47
|
(4) (11) |
2:39
9:26
|
(14) (11) |
1:36
11:02
|
(8) (10) |
1:40
12:42
|
(5) (10) |
3:08
15:50
|
(13) (9) |
1:01
16:51
|
(11) (9) |
5:48
22:39
|
(14) (9) |
4:29
27:08
|
(19) (9) |
2:37
29:45
|
(13) (9) |
2:19
32:04
|
(16) (10) |
2:39
34:43
|
(16) (10) |
1:16
35:59
|
(19) (10) |
3:36
39:35
|
(23) (14) |
0:42
40:17
|
(11) (14) |
1:47
42:04
|
(23) (14) |
1:06
43:10
|
(14) (14) |
0:18
43:28
|
(11)
(14)
|
Волков Максим (1998) КМС Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
65535 | 00:40:01 (7:42 min/km) | +7:07 |
1:30
1:30
|
(7) (7) |
0:48
2:18
|
(6) (4) |
1:59
4:17
|
(8) (4) |
0:59
5:16
|
(7) (4) |
2:16
7:32
|
(8) (5) |
1:40
9:12
|
(11) (5) |
3:03
12:15
|
(22) (8) |
3:06
15:21
|
(12) (8) |
0:56
16:17
|
(5) (8) |
6:52
23:09
|
(20) (10) |
4:12
27:21
|
(16) (10) |
2:44
30:05
|
(15) (10) |
1:52
31:57
|
(6) (9) |
2:16
34:13
|
(10) (8) |
1:03
35:16
|
(10) (8) |
1:05
36:21
|
(8) (8) |
0:57
37:18
|
(18) (8) |
1:11
38:29
|
(14) (9) |
1:17
39:46
|
(19) (9) |
0:15
40:01
|
(4)
(9)
|
Мерзляков Павел (1998) КМС ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
65535 | 00:46:58 (9:02 min/km) | +14:04 |
1:36
1:36
|
(12) (12) |
1:03
2:39
|
(18) (11) |
3:15
5:54
|
(19) (14) |
6:00
11:54
|
(25) (22) |
4:12
16:06
|
(24) (22) |
1:35
17:41
|
(7) (21) |
2:26
20:07
|
(20) (21) |
3:15
23:22
|
(15) (20) |
0:59
24:21
|
(9) (20) |
6:21
30:42
|
(18) (19) |
3:45
34:27
|
(12) (19) |
2:35
37:02
|
(12) (18) |
2:04
39:06
|
(12) (17) |
2:24
41:30
|
(12) (17) |
1:06
42:36
|
(13) (17) |
1:08
43:44
|
(13) (17) |
0:37
44:21
|
(4) (17) |
1:09
45:30
|
(12) (16) |
1:07
46:37
|
(15) (16) |
0:21
46:58
|
(18)
(16)
|
Катаев Егор (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
65535 | 00:41:23 (7:58 min/km) | +8:29 |
1:34
1:34
|
(9) (9) |
0:52
2:26
|
(12) (8) |
1:56
4:22
|
(7) (6) |
1:01
5:23
|
(10) (6) |
2:16
7:39
|
(8) (7) |
1:41
9:20
|
(13) (7) |
3:08
12:28
|
(23) (9) |
5:46
18:14
|
(26) (14) |
0:56
19:10
|
(5) (14) |
5:36
24:46
|
(12) (13) |
4:02
28:48
|
(15) (12) |
2:51
31:39
|
(17) (12) |
1:51
33:30
|
(5) (12) |
2:23
35:53
|
(11) (12) |
1:03
36:56
|
(10) (12) |
1:10
38:06
|
(15) (11) |
0:43
38:49
|
(13) (11) |
1:05
39:54
|
(10) (11) |
1:11
41:05
|
(16) (11) |
0:18
41:23
|
(11)
(11)
|
Мустафин Тимур (1998) I МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
65535 | 00:48:03 (9:14 min/km) | +15:09 |
0:40
0:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
3:21
|
(25) (21) |
3:55
7:16
|
(21) (19) |
1:01
8:17
|
(10) (15) |
2:18
10:35
|
(11) (15) |
1:59
12:34
|
(15) (14) |
2:01
14:35
|
(12) (14) |
3:01
17:36
|
(10) (13) |
0:58
18:34
|
(8) (13) |
6:03
24:37
|
(17) (12) |
7:24
32:01
|
(25) (16) |
2:22
34:23
|
(4) (16) |
1:46
36:09
|
(2) (15) |
3:00
39:09
|
(18) (15) |
1:03
40:12
|
(10) (15) |
1:51
42:03
|
(20) (16) |
2:08
44:11
|
(22) (16) |
1:54
46:05
|
(24) (17) |
1:32
47:37
|
(24) (17) |
0:26
48:03
|
(22)
(17)
|
Усманов Артем (1998) II МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
65535 | 00:45:17 (8:43 min/km) | +12:23 |
1:44
1:44
|
(17) (17) |
0:57
2:41
|
(13) (12) |
3:05
5:46
|
(16) (12) |
1:17
7:03
|
(17) (14) |
3:22
10:25
|
(19) (14) |
1:38
12:03
|
(10) (13) |
1:49
13:52
|
(10) (13) |
3:32
17:24
|
(18) (12) |
1:00
18:24
|
(10) (12) |
6:25
24:49
|
(19) (14) |
4:17
29:06
|
(18) (13) |
2:56
32:02
|
(18) (14) |
4:39
36:41
|
(24) (16) |
2:29
39:10
|
(14) (16) |
1:12
40:22
|
(16) (16) |
1:12
41:34
|
(16) (15) |
0:42
42:16
|
(11) (15) |
1:28
43:44
|
(20) (15) |
1:13
44:57
|
(17) (15) |
0:20
45:17
|
(16)
(15)
|
Ситников Павел (1997) КМС Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
65535 | 00:49:02 (9:26 min/km) | +16:08 |
1:49
1:49
|
(18) (18) |
1:01
2:50
|
(15) (15) |
3:40
6:30
|
(20) (17) |
2:22
8:52
|
(20) (18) |
3:24
12:16
|
(20) (18) |
2:17
14:33
|
(16) (16) |
3:12
17:45
|
(24) (17) |
3:53
21:38
|
(21) (18) |
1:03
22:41
|
(12) (17) |
7:05
29:46
|
(22) (17) |
3:59
33:45
|
(14) (17) |
3:03
36:48
|
(19) (17) |
3:02
39:50
|
(19) (19) |
2:55
42:45
|
(17) (19) |
2:24
45:09
|
(24) (19) |
1:09
46:18
|
(14) (19) |
0:40
46:58
|
(9) (19) |
0:54
47:52
|
(1) (19) |
0:57
48:49
|
(9) (19) |
0:13
49:02
|
(1)
(19)
|
Шабалин Александр (1997) КМС Родонит |
||
|
65535 | 00:42:00 (8:05 min/km) | +9:06 |
1:59
1:59
|
(20) (20) |
0:49
2:48
|
(8) (13) |
2:20
5:08
|
(12) (11) |
3:15
8:23
|
(22) (16) |
2:12
10:35
|
(6) (15) |
5:20
15:55
|
(23) (18) |
2:12
18:07
|
(14) (18) |
3:05
21:12
|
(11) (17) |
0:57
22:09
|
(7) (16) |
4:56
27:05
|
(6) (16) |
3:17
30:22
|
(4) (15) |
2:26
32:48
|
(6) (15) |
1:57
34:45
|
(9) (14) |
2:14
36:59
|
(8) (14) |
0:56
37:55
|
(4) (14) |
1:03
38:58
|
(5) (12) |
0:44
39:42
|
(15) (12) |
1:06
40:48
|
(11) (12) |
0:56
41:44
|
(8) (12) |
0:16
42:00
|
(7)
(12)
|
Камашев Даниил (1998) КМС Буревестник Пермь |
||
|
65535 | 00:55:35 (10:41 min/km) | +22:41 |
1:57
1:57
|
(19) (19) |
1:30
3:27
|
(22) (22) |
5:42
9:09
|
(25) (22) |
6:46
15:55
|
(26) (26) |
3:08
19:03
|
(18) (24) |
8:08
27:11
|
(25) (25) |
2:13
29:24
|
(15) (24) |
3:32
32:56
|
(18) (24) |
1:49
34:45
|
(21) (24) |
5:20
40:05
|
(10) (24) |
3:19
43:24
|
(5) (22) |
2:26
45:50
|
(6) (22) |
2:02
47:52
|
(11) (22) |
2:12
50:04
|
(7) (20) |
1:00
51:04
|
(8) (20) |
1:03
52:07
|
(5) (20) |
0:46
52:53
|
(16) (20) |
1:12
54:05
|
(15) (20) |
1:02
55:07
|
(12) (20) |
0:28
55:35
|
(24)
(20)
|
Ротарь Евгений (1998) I MERIDIAN |
||
|
65535 | 00:48:45 (9:23 min/km) | +15:51 |
2:06
2:06
|
(23) (23) |
1:02
3:08
|
(16) (20) |
2:51
5:59
|
(14) (15) |
1:00
6:59
|
(9) (12) |
3:05
10:04
|
(17) (13) |
6:56
17:00
|
(24) (19) |
2:21
19:21
|
(17) (19) |
3:42
23:03
|
(20) (19) |
1:15
24:18
|
(16) (19) |
5:55
30:13
|
(15) (18) |
3:48
34:01
|
(13) (18) |
3:15
37:16
|
(22) (19) |
2:23
39:39
|
(17) (18) |
2:24
42:03
|
(12) (18) |
1:06
43:09
|
(13) (18) |
1:25
44:34
|
(17) (18) |
0:57
45:31
|
(18) (18) |
1:43
47:14
|
(22) (18) |
1:16
48:30
|
(18) (18) |
0:15
48:45
|
(4)
(18)
|
Бенгард Владислав (1997) IIIю ДЮСШ Росток |
||
|
65535 | 01:04:00 (12:18 min/km) | +31:06 |
2:02
2:02
|
(21) (21) |
1:00
3:02
|
(14) (19) |
9:53
12:55
|
(26) (26) |
1:15
14:10
|
(16) (25) |
2:59
17:09
|
(16) (23) |
8:12
25:21
|
(26) (23) |
2:05
27:26
|
(13) (23) |
3:57
31:23
|
(22) (23) |
1:19
32:42
|
(18) (23) |
5:47
38:29
|
(13) (23) |
5:03
43:32
|
(20) (23) |
3:04
46:36
|
(20) (23) |
3:53
50:29
|
(23) (23) |
4:52
55:21
|
(22) (21) |
1:07
56:28
|
(15) (21) |
3:56
1:00:24
|
(24) (23) |
0:47
1:01:11
|
(17) (22) |
1:28
1:02:39
|
(20) (22) |
1:01
1:03:40
|
(11) (22) |
0:20
1:04:00
|
(16)
(21)
|
Искандаров Ринат (1997) II Ориента г.Бирск |
||
|
65535 | 01:08:35 (13:11 min/km) | +35:41 |
2:58
2:58
|
(27) (27) |
1:40
4:38
|
(23) (26) |
5:24
10:02
|
(23) (23) |
1:33
11:35
|
(18) (21) |
3:26
15:01
|
(22) (21) |
2:21
17:22
|
(18) (20) |
2:23
19:45
|
(18) (20) |
4:18
24:03
|
(23) (21) |
2:07
26:10
|
(24) (21) |
8:48
34:58
|
(25) (21) |
5:18
40:16
|
(21) (21) |
3:18
43:34
|
(24) (21) |
3:33
47:07
|
(21) (21) |
12:01
59:08
|
(23) (24) |
1:53
1:01:01
|
(22) (24) |
2:15
1:03:16
|
(22) (24) |
2:14
1:05:30
|
(23) (24) |
1:26
1:06:56
|
(19) (24) |
1:20
1:08:16
|
(21) (24) |
0:19
1:08:35
|
(14)
(24)
|
Котельников Алексей (1998) I Горнозаводск Новиков |
||
|
65535 | 01:05:37 (12:37 min/km) | +32:43 |
2:37
2:37
|
(25) (25) |
1:17
3:54
|
(21) (23) |
3:11
7:05
|
(18) (18) |
1:36
8:41
|
(19) (17) |
3:27
12:08
|
(23) (17) |
2:17
14:25
|
(16) (15) |
2:17
16:42
|
(16) (16) |
4:24
21:06
|
(24) (16) |
2:06
23:12
|
(23) (18) |
8:47
31:59
|
(24) (20) |
5:20
37:19
|
(22) (20) |
3:16
40:35
|
(23) (20) |
3:34
44:09
|
(22) (20) |
12:03
56:12
|
(24) (23) |
1:50
58:02
|
(21) (22) |
2:12
1:00:14
|
(21) (22) |
2:14
1:02:28
|
(23) (23) |
1:24
1:03:52
|
(18) (23) |
1:26
1:05:18
|
(23) (23) |
0:19
1:05:37
|
(14)
(23)
|
Агафонов Игорь (1998) I Горнозаводск Новиков |
||
|
65535 | 01:04:01 (12:19 min/km) | +31:07 |
1:42
1:42
|
(16) (16) |
1:13
2:55
|
(20) (18) |
5:41
8:36
|
(24) (21) |
1:12
9:48
|
(15) (19) |
3:24
13:12
|
(20) (19) |
5:09
18:21
|
(22) (22) |
2:41
21:02
|
(21) (22) |
4:52
25:54
|
(25) (22) |
1:58
27:52
|
(22) (22) |
10:30
38:22
|
(26) (22) |
8:02
46:24
|
(26) (24) |
3:08
49:32
|
(21) (24) |
3:09
52:41
|
(20) (24) |
3:29
56:10
|
(19) (22) |
1:53
58:03
|
(22) (23) |
1:45
59:48
|
(19) (21) |
1:00
1:00:48
|
(21) (21) |
1:23
1:02:11
|
(17) (21) |
1:24
1:03:35
|
(22) (21) |
0:26
1:04:01
|
(22)
(22)
|
Лобанов Егор (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
- | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(4) (4) |
2:37
4:03
|
(24) (25) |
39:25
43:28
|
(27) (27) |
14:21
57:49
|
(28) (28) |
5:59
1:03:48
|
(26) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яковлев Александр (1998) Сива |
|||
|
- | - |
1:16
1:16
|
(2) (2) |
2:43
3:59
|
(26) (24) |
39:39
43:38
|
(28) (28) |
13:53
57:31
|
(27) (27) |
5:56
1:03:27
|
(25) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мехоношин Александр (1998) Сива |
|||
|
- | - |
3:35
3:35
|
(28) (28) |
6:22
9:57
|
(27) (28) |
1:07
11:04
|
(2) (25) |
2:59
14:03
|
(21) (24) |
11:10
25:13
|
(28) (26) |
2:22
27:35
|
(19) (26) |
5:36
33:11
|
(26) (26) |
1:43
34:54
|
(2) (26) |
8:47
43:41
|
(26) (26) |
7:04
50:45
|
(21) (26) |
5:37
56:22
|
(23) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чолак Алексей (1998) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
|||
|
- | - |
2:44
2:44
|
(26) (26) |
6:22
9:06
|
(27) (27) |
1:06
10:12
|
(1) (24) |
3:15
13:27
|
(22) (23) |
10:46
24:13
|
(27) (25) |
2:38
26:51
|
(20) (24) |
5:29
32:20
|
(25) (25) |
1:42
34:02
|
(1) (25) |
8:37
42:39
|
(25) (25) |
7:09
49:48
|
(23) (25) |
5:37
55:25
|
(23) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гуляев Артём (1998) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |