Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж14А
Group
Ж14А
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Красовский А.Б.
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 43 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:11 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 41) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 (102) | leg tot 4 (103) | leg tot 5 ( 90) | leg tot 6 ( 94) | leg tot 7 (115) | leg tot 8 (110) | leg tot 9 (125) | leg tot 10 (131) | leg tot 11 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:04 (7:23 min/km) | - |
2:55
2:55
|
(8) (8) |
1:56
4:51
|
(1) (3) |
2:21
7:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
7:50
|
(9) (1) |
3:39
11:29
|
(2) (1) |
2:50
14:19
|
(21) (2) |
2:37
16:56
|
(12) (3) |
3:13
20:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
23:22
|
(13) (1) |
3:03
26:25
|
(2) (1) |
1:30
27:55
|
(10) (1) |
0:09
28:04
|
(1)
(1)
|
Калинина Вероника (2000) I МСК Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
2 | 00:29:05 (7:39 min/km) | +1:01 |
2:35
2:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
4:42
|
(2) (1) |
2:37
7:19
|
(5) (2) |
0:38
7:57
|
(9) (2) |
4:00
11:57
|
(8) (2) |
2:25
14:22
|
(11) (3) |
2:26
16:48
|
(4) (2) |
3:59
20:47
|
(9) (2) |
2:44
23:31
|
(7) (2) |
3:38
27:09
|
(14) (2) |
1:43
28:52
|
(23) (2) |
0:13
29:05
|
(26)
(2)
|
Губернаторова Татьяна (1998) II ВЛА Ковров Вымпел |
||
|
3 | 00:29:30 (7:46 min/km) | +1:26 |
3:12
3:12
|
(16) (16) |
2:41
5:53
|
(21) (18) |
2:53
8:46
|
(8) (8) |
0:42
9:28
|
(13) (7) |
3:41
13:09
|
(3) (6) |
2:02
15:11
|
(3) (4) |
2:27
17:38
|
(5) (4) |
4:17
21:55
|
(13) (3) |
2:26
24:21
|
(2) (3) |
3:29
27:50
|
(7) (3) |
1:29
29:19
|
(8) (3) |
0:11
29:30
|
(10)
(3)
|
Бабьева Екатерина (2000) I МСК Хорошево |
||
|
4 | 00:31:03 (8:10 min/km) | +2:59 |
3:32
3:32
|
(21) (21) |
3:22
6:54
|
(34) (23) |
2:27
9:21
|
(2) (12) |
0:37
9:58
|
(7) (11) |
4:11
14:09
|
(13) (9) |
2:16
16:25
|
(7) (7) |
2:32
18:57
|
(8) (7) |
4:06
23:03
|
(10) (5) |
2:39
25:42
|
(6) (4) |
3:31
29:13
|
(10) (4) |
1:26
30:39
|
(4) (4) |
0:24
31:03
|
(38)
(4)
|
Морозова Полина (1998) II СМО Смоленск |
||
|
5 | 00:31:38 (8:19 min/km) | +3:34 |
2:57
2:57
|
(11) (11) |
2:17
5:14
|
(8) (7) |
3:01
8:15
|
(10) (7) |
0:37
8:52
|
(7) (6) |
3:49
12:41
|
(6) (4) |
3:24
16:05
|
(24) (6) |
2:17
18:22
|
(1) (6) |
3:33
21:55
|
(3) (3) |
4:17
26:12
|
(28) (5) |
3:26
29:38
|
(4) (5) |
1:50
31:28
|
(27) (5) |
0:10
31:38
|
(4)
(5)
|
Глушкова Мария (1998) I КИР СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
6 | 00:31:44 (8:21 min/km) | +3:40 |
5:21
5:21
|
(35) (35) |
2:17
7:38
|
(8) (28) |
2:49
10:27
|
(7) (17) |
0:54
11:21
|
(33) (16) |
4:01
15:22
|
(9) (11) |
1:46
17:08
|
(2) (9) |
2:31
19:39
|
(7) (8) |
4:25
24:04
|
(14) (7) |
2:22
26:26
|
(1) (6) |
3:40
30:06
|
(15) (6) |
1:26
31:32
|
(4) (6) |
0:12
31:44
|
(21)
(6)
|
Ткач Ксения (1998) II МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
7 | 00:32:19 (8:30 min/km) | +4:15 |
2:54
2:54
|
(7) (7) |
2:08
5:02
|
(3) (5) |
2:29
7:31
|
(3) (3) |
0:43
8:14
|
(19) (3) |
3:43
11:57
|
(4) (2) |
2:17
14:14
|
(9) (1) |
2:17
16:31
|
(1) (1) |
8:31
25:02
|
(37) (9) |
2:32
27:34
|
(4) (7) |
3:02
30:36
|
(1) (7) |
1:32
32:08
|
(11) (7) |
0:11
32:19
|
(10)
(7)
|
Кононова Екатерина (1998) I ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
8 | 00:33:37 (8:51 min/km) | +5:33 |
3:05
3:05
|
(12) (12) |
2:32
5:37
|
(16) (14) |
3:18
8:55
|
(15) (10) |
0:44
9:39
|
(21) (8) |
3:44
13:23
|
(5) (7) |
2:19
15:42
|
(10) (5) |
2:33
18:15
|
(9) (5) |
6:29
24:44
|
(26) (8) |
3:10
27:54
|
(11) (8) |
3:51
31:45
|
(20) (9) |
1:41
33:26
|
(20) (8) |
0:11
33:37
|
(10)
(8)
|
Костина Дарья (1998) I ТВЕ СДЮСШОР. Тверь |
||
|
9 | 00:33:38 (8:51 min/km) | +5:34 |
2:48
2:48
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
5:01
|
(4) (4) |
2:55
7:56
|
(9) (5) |
0:44
8:40
|
(21) (4) |
4:13
12:53
|
(15) (5) |
3:32
16:25
|
(26) (7) |
3:48
20:13
|
(25) (9) |
3:39
23:52
|
(4) (6) |
4:05
27:57
|
(22) (9) |
3:44
31:41
|
(19) (8) |
1:47
33:28
|
(26) (9) |
0:10
33:38
|
(4)
(9)
|
Шаталова Наталья (1998) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
10 | 00:36:14 (9:32 min/km) | +8:10 |
5:36
5:36
|
(39) (39) |
3:02
8:38
|
(31) (35) |
3:17
11:55
|
(14) (23) |
1:17
13:12
|
(36) (23) |
4:22
17:34
|
(19) (19) |
2:32
20:06
|
(14) (15) |
2:25
22:31
|
(3) (13) |
3:29
26:00
|
(2) (11) |
4:54
30:54
|
(33) (11) |
3:30
34:24
|
(9) (10) |
1:40
36:04
|
(17) (10) |
0:10
36:14
|
(4)
(10)
|
Филатова Татьяна (1998) I ПЕН Пенза Полюс |
||
|
11 | 00:36:30 (9:36 min/km) | +8:26 |
4:28
4:28
|
(28) (28) |
2:43
7:11
|
(22) (25) |
3:04
10:15
|
(11) (16) |
0:44
10:59
|
(21) (15) |
5:26
16:25
|
(28) (15) |
2:39
19:04
|
(16) (13) |
5:08
24:12
|
(31) (15) |
3:54
28:06
|
(7) (13) |
3:02
31:08
|
(9) (12) |
3:37
34:45
|
(13) (11) |
1:34
36:19
|
(14) (11) |
0:11
36:30
|
(10)
(11)
|
Дронова Ольга (1998) III ИВА Кинешма-Ш |
||
|
12 | 00:36:57 (9:43 min/km) | +8:53 |
3:33
3:33
|
(22) (22) |
2:52
6:25
|
(26) (21) |
3:20
9:45
|
(16) (14) |
0:57
10:42
|
(34) (13) |
5:25
16:07
|
(26) (14) |
2:16
18:23
|
(7) (12) |
2:52
21:15
|
(15) (10) |
7:51
29:06
|
(32) (16) |
2:35
31:41
|
(5) (14) |
3:29
35:10
|
(7) (13) |
1:22
36:32
|
(2) (12) |
0:25
36:57
|
(39)
(12)
|
Татаринова Дарья (1998) II МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
13 | 00:37:10 (9:47 min/km) | +9:06 |
2:42
2:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:34
5:16
|
(18) (9) |
6:10
11:26
|
(29) (19) |
0:35
12:01
|
(4) (18) |
3:38
15:39
|
(1) (12) |
2:10
17:49
|
(5) (11) |
4:41
22:30
|
(29) (12) |
4:43
27:13
|
(20) (12) |
3:55
31:08
|
(20) (12) |
4:01
35:09
|
(21) (12) |
1:51
37:00
|
(28) (13) |
0:10
37:10
|
(4)
(13)
|
Трифиленкова Валентина (1998) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
14 | 00:38:26 (10:07 min/km) | +10:22 |
3:10
3:10
|
(15) (15) |
2:19
5:29
|
(10) (13) |
9:25
14:54
|
(37) (32) |
0:42
15:36
|
(13) (30) |
4:06
19:42
|
(10) (23) |
2:13
21:55
|
(6) (18) |
2:27
24:22
|
(5) (16) |
4:25
28:47
|
(14) (15) |
3:43
32:30
|
(17) (15) |
4:13
36:43
|
(24) (14) |
1:29
38:12
|
(8) (14) |
0:14
38:26
|
(35)
(14)
|
Королева Елизавета (1998) IIю ОРЛ Станция туристов |
||
|
15 | 00:39:47 (10:28 min/km) | +11:43 |
3:18
3:18
|
(19) (19) |
2:27
5:45
|
(15) (16) |
6:57
12:42
|
(32) (27) |
0:42
13:24
|
(13) (25) |
4:29
17:53
|
(20) (20) |
4:18
22:11
|
(30) (19) |
2:36
24:47
|
(10) (18) |
3:56
28:43
|
(8) (14) |
4:28
33:11
|
(31) (16) |
3:43
36:54
|
(18) (15) |
2:40
39:34
|
(38) (15) |
0:13
39:47
|
(26)
(15)
|
Рябова Юлия (1998) III МСК Лига Дюсш32 |
||
|
16 | 00:39:53 (10:30 min/km) | +11:49 |
3:09
3:09
|
(13) (13) |
2:35
5:44
|
(19) (15) |
2:30
8:14
|
(4) (6) |
0:34
8:48
|
(3) (5) |
11:55
20:43
|
(40) (27) |
1:45
22:28
|
(1) (20) |
2:57
25:25
|
(16) (19) |
4:42
30:07
|
(18) (17) |
3:12
33:19
|
(12) (17) |
4:52
38:11
|
(33) (16) |
1:32
39:43
|
(11) (16) |
0:10
39:53
|
(4)
(16)
|
Петрова Анна (1998) I ЛО КиришиЛадога |
||
|
17 | 00:40:30 (10:39 min/km) | +12:26 |
2:35
2:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
4:48
|
(4) (2) |
7:43
12:31
|
(35) (26) |
0:33
13:04
|
(2) (22) |
4:12
17:16
|
(14) (18) |
3:28
20:44
|
(25) (16) |
6:28
27:12
|
(35) (24) |
4:29
31:41
|
(17) (19) |
3:06
34:47
|
(10) (18) |
3:25
38:12
|
(3) (17) |
2:06
40:18
|
(32) (17) |
0:12
40:30
|
(21)
(17)
|
Вилеева Ирина (1998) II ТУЛ Ефремов ДЮСШ №1 |
||
|
18 | 00:40:40 (10:42 min/km) | +12:36 |
3:40
3:40
|
(23) (23) |
2:33
6:13
|
(17) (19) |
3:26
9:39
|
(18) (13) |
0:51
10:30
|
(30) (12) |
4:30
15:00
|
(21) (10) |
2:47
17:47
|
(20) (10) |
3:40
21:27
|
(21) (11) |
4:09
25:36
|
(11) (10) |
4:56
30:32
|
(34) (10) |
8:15
38:47
|
(39) (18) |
1:42
40:29
|
(22) (18) |
0:11
40:40
|
(10)
(18)
|
Лобанова Ольга (1998) III МО Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
19 | 00:41:07 (10:49 min/km) | +13:03 |
4:00
4:00
|
(24) (24) |
2:53
6:53
|
(28) (22) |
4:40
11:33
|
(23) (22) |
0:38
12:11
|
(9) (20) |
6:10
18:21
|
(31) (21) |
2:46
21:07
|
(19) (17) |
3:38
24:45
|
(19) (17) |
6:24
31:09
|
(25) (18) |
4:06
35:15
|
(23) (19) |
4:14
39:29
|
(25) (20) |
1:26
40:55
|
(4) (19) |
0:12
41:07
|
(21)
(19)
|
Николаенкова Карина (1998) Iю СМО Смоленск |
||
|
20 | 00:41:14 (10:51 min/km) | +13:10 |
3:12
3:12
|
(16) (16) |
2:36
5:48
|
(20) (17) |
3:13
9:01
|
(13) (11) |
0:42
9:43
|
(13) (10) |
4:10
13:53
|
(12) (8) |
5:43
19:36
|
(33) (14) |
3:51
23:27
|
(26) (14) |
9:00
32:27
|
(38) (20) |
3:31
35:58
|
(15) (20) |
3:26
39:24
|
(4) (19) |
1:41
41:05
|
(20) (20) |
0:09
41:14
|
(1)
(20)
|
Жилина Ирина (1998) II МО Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
21 | 00:42:45 (11:15 min/km) | +14:41 |
3:09
3:09
|
(13) (13) |
2:19
5:28
|
(10) (12) |
10:37
16:05
|
(39) (36) |
1:17
17:22
|
(36) (35) |
4:13
21:35
|
(15) (31) |
4:24
25:59
|
(31) (28) |
2:36
28:35
|
(10) (26) |
4:26
33:01
|
(16) (21) |
4:09
37:10
|
(26) (21) |
3:31
40:41
|
(10) (21) |
1:44
42:25
|
(24) (21) |
0:20
42:45
|
(37)
(21)
|
Твердохлеб Елизавета (1998) II Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
22 | 00:42:57 (11:18 min/km) | +14:53 |
5:37
5:37
|
(40) (40) |
2:53
8:30
|
(28) (33) |
8:50
17:20
|
(36) (38) |
0:49
18:09
|
(27) (38) |
3:51
22:00
|
(7) (32) |
2:08
24:08
|
(4) (26) |
2:42
26:50
|
(14) (23) |
8:12
35:02
|
(34) (27) |
2:29
37:31
|
(3) (24) |
3:28
40:59
|
(6) (23) |
1:45
42:44
|
(25) (22) |
0:13
42:57
|
(26)
(22)
|
Высоцкая Анна (1998) I МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
23 | 00:43:15 (11:23 min/km) | +15:11 |
5:35
5:35
|
(38) (38) |
3:15
8:50
|
(32) (36) |
4:45
13:35
|
(24) (29) |
0:38
14:13
|
(9) (27) |
6:10
20:23
|
(31) (25) |
2:43
23:06
|
(18) (22) |
3:41
26:47
|
(22) (22) |
6:33
33:20
|
(27) (23) |
3:57
37:17
|
(21) (22) |
4:14
41:31
|
(25) (24) |
1:32
43:03
|
(11) (23) |
0:12
43:15
|
(21)
(23)
|
Бизюкова Надежда (1998) II СМО Смоленск |
||
|
24 | 00:43:44 (11:31 min/km) | +15:40 |
5:31
5:31
|
(37) (37) |
2:47
8:18
|
(24) (32) |
7:17
15:35
|
(34) (35) |
0:36
16:11
|
(6) (32) |
4:19
20:30
|
(17) (26) |
3:16
23:46
|
(23) (25) |
6:32
30:18
|
(36) (28) |
4:42
35:00
|
(18) (26) |
2:57
37:57
|
(8) (25) |
3:42
41:39
|
(16) (25) |
1:55
43:34
|
(30) (24) |
0:10
43:44
|
(4)
(24)
|
Заболотская Елена (1998) II ЯРО СДЮСШОР-3 |
||
|
25 | 00:44:09 (11:37 min/km) | +16:05 |
4:29
4:29
|
(29) (29) |
3:21
7:50
|
(33) (30) |
3:36
11:26
|
(21) (19) |
5:16
16:42
|
(41) (34) |
4:08
20:50
|
(11) (29) |
2:29
23:19
|
(13) (23) |
2:41
26:00
|
(13) (20) |
7:47
33:47
|
(31) (24) |
3:32
37:19
|
(16) (23) |
3:32
40:51
|
(12) (22) |
3:05
43:56
|
(41) (25) |
0:13
44:09
|
(26)
(25)
|
Кутина Екатерина (1998) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
26 | 00:44:27 (11:42 min/km) | +16:23 |
4:34
4:34
|
(31) (31) |
4:02
8:36
|
(38) (34) |
3:22
11:58
|
(17) (24) |
0:44
12:42
|
(21) (21) |
4:20
17:02
|
(18) (17) |
5:43
22:45
|
(33) (21) |
3:56
26:41
|
(27) (21) |
6:35
33:16
|
(29) (22) |
5:35
38:51
|
(35) (26) |
3:42
42:33
|
(16) (26) |
1:38
44:11
|
(15) (26) |
0:16
44:27
|
(36)
(26)
|
Лисюткина Ксения (1998) II МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
27 | 00:45:49 (12:03 min/km) | +17:45 |
2:55
2:55
|
(8) (8) |
2:22
5:17
|
(12) (10) |
3:34
8:51
|
(20) (9) |
0:50
9:41
|
(28) (9) |
7:11
16:52
|
(38) (16) |
9:58
26:50
|
(41) (32) |
3:41
30:31
|
(22) (29) |
4:14
34:45
|
(12) (25) |
4:21
39:06
|
(30) (27) |
4:37
43:43
|
(28) (27) |
1:53
45:36
|
(29) (27) |
0:13
45:49
|
(26)
(27)
|
Федосеева Алёна (1998) I Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
28 | 00:50:19 (13:14 min/km) | +22:15 |
7:33
7:33
|
(41) (41) |
3:48
11:21
|
(37) (41) |
3:11
14:32
|
(12) (31) |
0:51
15:23
|
(30) (29) |
5:25
20:48
|
(26) (28) |
6:58
27:46
|
(37) (35) |
3:38
31:24
|
(19) (31) |
5:28
36:52
|
(23) (29) |
4:14
41:06
|
(27) (28) |
6:06
47:12
|
(38) (28) |
2:56
50:08
|
(40) (28) |
0:11
50:19
|
(10)
(28)
|
Метелкина Анастасия (1998) I Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
29 | 00:50:35 (13:19 min/km) | +22:31 |
2:52
2:52
|
(5) (5) |
2:23
5:15
|
(14) (8) |
10:12
15:27
|
(38) (34) |
2:08
17:35
|
(39) (37) |
5:07
22:42
|
(25) (33) |
2:37
25:19
|
(15) (27) |
3:10
28:29
|
(17) (25) |
9:17
37:46
|
(39) (30) |
4:46
42:32
|
(32) (29) |
5:32
48:04
|
(37) (29) |
2:20
50:24
|
(37) (29) |
0:11
50:35
|
(10)
(29)
|
Сахарова Ирина (1998) I Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
30 | 00:51:27 (13:32 min/km) | +23:23 |
4:53
4:53
|
(32) (32) |
4:30
9:23
|
(40) (38) |
6:01
15:24
|
(28) (33) |
0:42
16:06
|
(13) (31) |
6:40
22:46
|
(33) (34) |
3:34
26:20
|
(27) (30) |
4:17
30:37
|
(28) (30) |
5:18
35:55
|
(22) (28) |
8:15
44:10
|
(40) (30) |
4:48
48:58
|
(31) (30) |
2:16
51:14
|
(35) (30) |
0:13
51:27
|
(26)
(30)
|
Химаныч Александра (1998) III Мск СК ФОТОН |
||
|
31 | 00:53:03 (13:58 min/km) | +24:59 |
2:53
2:53
|
(6) (6) |
2:13
5:06
|
(4) (6) |
2:48
7:54
|
(6) (4) |
6:11
14:05
|
(42) (26) |
6:00
20:05
|
(30) (24) |
6:46
26:51
|
(36) (33) |
9:06
35:57
|
(40) (35) |
7:10
43:07
|
(30) (34) |
4:08
47:15
|
(24) (32) |
4:14
51:29
|
(25) (32) |
1:25
52:54
|
(3) (31) |
0:09
53:03
|
(1)
(31)
|
Евсеева Валентина (1998) III СМО Смоленск |
||
|
32 | 00:53:12 (14:00 min/km) | +25:08 |
4:59
4:59
|
(33) (33) |
2:48
7:47
|
(25) (29) |
18:31
26:18
|
(43) (42) |
0:32
26:50
|
(1) (42) |
4:57
31:47
|
(22) (41) |
2:27
34:14
|
(12) (39) |
3:41
37:55
|
(22) (36) |
3:39
41:34
|
(4) (33) |
4:08
45:42
|
(24) (31) |
5:14
50:56
|
(35) (31) |
2:04
53:00
|
(31) (32) |
0:12
53:12
|
(21)
(32)
|
Пронина Алена (1998) II ВЛА Владимир СДЮСАШО |
||
|
33 | 00:55:49 (14:41 min/km) | +27:45 |
4:30
4:30
|
(30) (30) |
3:00
7:30
|
(30) (26) |
3:30
11:00
|
(19) (18) |
0:43
11:43
|
(19) (17) |
6:46
18:29
|
(34) (22) |
7:43
26:12
|
(38) (29) |
5:54
32:06
|
(32) (32) |
8:16
40:22
|
(36) (32) |
7:36
47:58
|
(37) (33) |
4:54
52:52
|
(34) (33) |
2:46
55:38
|
(39) (33) |
0:11
55:49
|
(10)
(33)
|
Шумилова Маргарита (1998) II МО Московская обл. |
||
|
34 | 00:57:26 (15:07 min/km) | +29:22 |
2:55
2:55
|
(8) (8) |
2:22
5:17
|
(12) (10) |
6:12
11:29
|
(30) (21) |
0:35
12:04
|
(4) (19) |
11:17
23:21
|
(39) (36) |
4:15
27:36
|
(29) (34) |
16:44
44:20
|
(42) (39) |
3:46
48:06
|
(6) (36) |
3:20
51:26
|
(14) (35) |
4:07
55:33
|
(22) (35) |
1:40
57:13
|
(17) (34) |
0:13
57:26
|
(26)
(34)
|
Резвова Валерия (1998) III КАР "Extrime" |
||
|
35 | 00:57:43 (15:11 min/km) | +29:39 |
5:24
5:24
|
(36) (36) |
2:46
8:10
|
(23) (31) |
5:17
13:27
|
(26) (28) |
2:46
16:13
|
(40) (33) |
6:52
23:05
|
(37) (35) |
3:44
26:49
|
(28) (31) |
6:36
33:25
|
(37) (33) |
4:55
38:20
|
(21) (31) |
12:24
50:44
|
(41) (34) |
4:40
55:24
|
(29) (34) |
2:08
57:32
|
(33) (35) |
0:11
57:43
|
(10)
(35)
|
Курочкина Елизавета (1998) Iю КАР "Extrime" |
||
|
36 | 01:00:58 (16:03 min/km) | +32:54 |
4:04
4:04
|
(25) (25) |
2:15
6:19
|
(7) (20) |
3:38
9:57
|
(22) (15) |
0:45
10:42
|
(25) (13) |
5:02
15:44
|
(24) (13) |
21:57
37:41
|
(42) (41) |
7:20
45:01
|
(39) (40) |
6:04
51:05
|
(24) (37) |
3:54
54:59
|
(18) (37) |
4:08
59:07
|
(23) (37) |
1:40
1:00:47
|
(17) (37) |
0:11
1:00:58
|
(10)
(36)
|
Плешкова Ксения (1999) Iю Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
37 | 01:01:52 (16:17 min/km) | +33:48 |
5:19
5:19
|
(34) (34) |
4:34
9:53
|
(41) (39) |
6:59
16:52
|
(33) (37) |
0:42
17:34
|
(13) (36) |
6:47
24:21
|
(35) (37) |
7:55
32:16
|
(39) (37) |
5:56
38:12
|
(33) (37) |
8:13
46:25
|
(35) (35) |
7:40
54:05
|
(38) (36) |
4:50
58:55
|
(32) (36) |
1:21
1:00:16
|
(1) (36) |
1:36
1:01:52
|
(40)
(37)
|
Мурина Александра (1998) IIIю ЯРО МИГ |
||
|
38 | 01:06:07 (17:24 min/km) | +38:03 |
3:12
3:12
|
(16) (16) |
4:24
7:36
|
(39) (27) |
12:47
20:23
|
(41) (39) |
0:51
21:14
|
(30) (39) |
4:57
26:11
|
(22) (39) |
4:34
30:45
|
(32) (36) |
3:34
34:19
|
(18) (34) |
18:04
52:23
|
(41) (40) |
6:38
59:01
|
(36) (39) |
5:15
1:04:16
|
(36) (39) |
1:38
1:05:54
|
(15) (39) |
0:13
1:06:07
|
(26)
(38)
|
Цурина Степанида (1998) III МСК Ориента-Восток |
||
|
39 | 01:06:55 (17:37 min/km) | +38:51 |
4:13
4:13
|
(26) (26) |
10:39
14:52
|
(43) (43) |
6:53
21:45
|
(31) (40) |
0:48
22:33
|
(26) (40) |
6:51
29:24
|
(36) (40) |
6:34
35:58
|
(35) (40) |
7:12
43:10
|
(38) (38) |
8:01
51:11
|
(33) (38) |
7:55
59:06
|
(39) (40) |
4:44
1:03:50
|
(30) (38) |
1:26
1:05:16
|
(4) (38) |
1:39
1:06:55
|
(41)
(39)
|
Павликова Дарья (1998) Iю МО Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
40 | 01:09:05 (18:11 min/km) | +41:01 |
7:43
7:43
|
(42) (42) |
3:33
11:16
|
(35) (40) |
11:43
22:59
|
(40) (41) |
0:59
23:58
|
(35) (41) |
14:07
38:05
|
(43) (42) |
2:50
40:55
|
(21) (42) |
4:50
45:45
|
(30) (41) |
6:33
52:18
|
(27) (39) |
4:17
56:35
|
(28) (38) |
10:02
1:06:37
|
(41) (40) |
2:15
1:08:52
|
(34) (40) |
0:13
1:09:05
|
(26)
(40)
|
Клеймёнова Елена (1998) III МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
41 | 01:16:55 (20:14 min/km) | +48:51 |
4:15
4:15
|
(27) (27) |
2:52
7:07
|
(26) (24) |
4:56
12:03
|
(25) (25) |
1:19
13:22
|
(38) (24) |
11:59
25:21
|
(41) (38) |
8:24
33:45
|
(40) (38) |
14:12
47:57
|
(41) (42) |
14:12
1:02:09
|
(40) (41) |
3:54
1:06:03
|
(18) (41) |
8:25
1:14:28
|
(40) (41) |
2:16
1:16:44
|
(35) (41) |
0:11
1:16:55
|
(10)
(41)
|
Ковалева Мария (1998) III МО Московская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
8:43
8:43
|
(43) (43) |
3:40
12:23
|
(36) (42) |
17:55
30:18
|
(42) (43) |
12:36
42:54
|
(43) (43) |
12:27
55:21
|
(42) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рожкова Виктория (1998) Iю ТУЛ ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
|||
|
- | - |
3:27
3:27
|
(20) (20) |
5:28
8:55
|
(42) (37) |
5:23
14:18
|
(27) (30) |
0:50
15:08
|
(28) (28) |
5:56
21:04
|
(29) (30) |
2:41
23:45
|
(17) (24) |
6:22
30:07
|
(34) (27) |
37:51
1:07:58
|
(42) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ажеганова Виктория (1998) II Мск Искатель |