Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 59) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:05 (11:32 min/km) | - |
1:24
1:24
|
(2) (2) |
4:39
6:03
|
(1) (1) |
4:16
10:19
|
(2) (1) |
2:13
12:32
|
(5) (1) |
8:45
21:17
|
(12) (2) |
0:46
22:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
23:14
|
(2) (2) |
4:12
27:26
|
(1) (2) |
4:10
31:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:27
34:03
|
(6) (1) |
3:42
37:45
|
(31) (1) |
0:20
38:05
|
(6)
(1)
|
Ракова Алена (1999) КМС Белгородская область |
||
|
2 | 00:43:39 (13:14 min/km) | +5:34 |
1:22
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
4:43
6:05
|
(2) (2) |
4:21
10:26
|
(3) (2) |
2:06
12:32
|
(2) (1) |
5:21
17:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
18:42
|
(6) (1) |
1:13
19:55
|
(3) (1) |
5:00
24:55
|
(2) (1) |
13:49
38:44
|
(30) (3) |
1:59
40:43
|
(1) (2) |
2:32
43:15
|
(11) (2) |
0:24
43:39
|
(22)
(2)
|
Цыбульник Анастасия (1999) КМС Белгород- Спартак |
||
|
3 | 00:50:12 (15:13 min/km) | +12:07 |
1:33
1:33
|
(5) (5) |
9:11
10:44
|
(21) (12) |
4:15
14:59
|
(1) (7) |
2:23
17:22
|
(6) (6) |
6:14
23:36
|
(2) (3) |
0:58
24:34
|
(14) (3) |
1:58
26:32
|
(21) (3) |
5:04
31:36
|
(3) (3) |
5:33
37:09
|
(4) (2) |
9:57
47:06
|
(29) (3) |
2:49
49:55
|
(22) (3) |
0:17
50:12
|
(1)
(3)
|
Моисеева Татьяна (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС-Удель |
||
|
4 | 00:54:11 (16:25 min/km) | +16:06 |
2:07
2:07
|
(17) (17) |
7:59
10:06
|
(16) (11) |
5:41
15:47
|
(16) (9) |
2:50
18:37
|
(10) (8) |
11:34
30:11
|
(19) (8) |
1:06
31:17
|
(24) (8) |
2:41
33:58
|
(28) (9) |
8:09
42:07
|
(23) (9) |
6:18
48:25
|
(5) (7) |
2:55
51:20
|
(9) (4) |
2:27
53:47
|
(10) (4) |
0:24
54:11
|
(22)
(4)
|
Сабельникова Анна (1999) I Курская область |
||
|
5 | 00:54:51 (16:37 min/km) | +16:46 |
1:36
1:36
|
(6) (6) |
5:23
6:59
|
(4) (3) |
5:13
12:12
|
(8) (3) |
2:24
14:36
|
(7) (3) |
13:25
28:01
|
(32) (5) |
0:48
28:49
|
(4) (5) |
1:09
29:58
|
(1) (4) |
5:18
35:16
|
(4) (4) |
8:51
44:07
|
(21) (5) |
7:41
51:48
|
(20) (5) |
2:40
54:28
|
(14) (5) |
0:23
54:51
|
(20)
(5)
|
Исаханова Алена (1999) I Смоленская обл. Кожи |
||
|
6 | 00:55:55 (16:57 min/km) | +17:50 |
1:40
1:40
|
(8) (8) |
6:23
8:03
|
(7) (7) |
7:54
15:57
|
(34) (10) |
3:09
19:06
|
(15) (9) |
8:34
27:40
|
(11) (4) |
0:59
28:39
|
(17) (4) |
1:37
30:16
|
(13) (5) |
6:06
36:22
|
(13) (5) |
8:59
45:21
|
(23) (6) |
7:31
52:52
|
(19) (6) |
2:41
55:33
|
(15) (6) |
0:22
55:55
|
(15)
(6)
|
Сульженко Кристина (1999) II Белгородская область |
||
|
7 | 00:56:02 (16:59 min/km) | +17:57 |
1:46
1:46
|
(10) (10) |
6:16
8:02
|
(6) (6) |
4:47
12:49
|
(5) (5) |
3:00
15:49
|
(12) (5) |
12:41
28:30
|
(28) (6) |
0:56
29:26
|
(11) (6) |
1:20
30:46
|
(5) (6) |
5:38
36:24
|
(6) (6) |
7:04
43:28
|
(17) (4) |
9:54
53:22
|
(28) (7) |
2:21
55:43
|
(3) (7) |
0:19
56:02
|
(2)
(7)
|
Жукова Елена (1999) II Курская область |
||
|
8 | 00:56:38 (17:10 min/km) | +18:33 |
2:13
2:13
|
(19) (19) |
7:44
9:57
|
(12) (10) |
6:07
16:04
|
(22) (11) |
14:27
30:31
|
(45) (25) |
9:17
39:48
|
(13) (22) |
0:52
40:40
|
(8) (21) |
1:39
42:19
|
(15) (19) |
5:20
47:39
|
(5) (16) |
4:12
51:51
|
(2) (11) |
2:13
54:04
|
(2) (9) |
2:11
56:15
|
(2) (8) |
0:23
56:38
|
(20)
(8)
|
Еремина Наталья (1999) I Воронеж,СДЮСШОР №18 |
||
|
9 | 00:56:48 (17:13 min/km) | +18:43 |
2:28
2:28
|
(25) (25) |
8:19
10:47
|
(18) (13) |
5:47
16:34
|
(17) (13) |
2:44
19:18
|
(8) (10) |
11:54
31:12
|
(24) (9) |
0:39
31:51
|
(1) (9) |
1:55
33:46
|
(19) (8) |
10:16
44:02
|
(32) (11) |
5:32
49:34
|
(3) (10) |
3:58
53:32
|
(14) (8) |
2:49
56:21
|
(22) (9) |
0:27
56:48
|
(26)
(9)
|
Алехина Екатерина (1999) I Белгородская область |
||
|
10 | 00:59:35 (18:03 min/km) | +21:30 |
3:36
3:36
|
(34) (34) |
8:03
11:39
|
(17) (17) |
5:21
17:00
|
(11) (14) |
3:48
20:48
|
(18) (11) |
14:40
35:28
|
(33) (15) |
4:24
39:52
|
(37) (18) |
1:43
41:35
|
(16) (18) |
5:54
47:29
|
(9) (15) |
6:44
54:13
|
(14) (15) |
2:23
56:36
|
(5) (10) |
2:38
59:14
|
(12) (10) |
0:21
59:35
|
(9)
(10)
|
Шевелева Полина (2000) I Республика Коми |
||
|
11 | 01:00:09 (18:14 min/km) | +22:04 |
2:35
2:35
|
(27) (27) |
11:03
13:38
|
(30) (25) |
9:10
22:48
|
(40) (24) |
2:10
24:58
|
(3) (15) |
11:15
36:13
|
(17) (16) |
1:07
37:20
|
(25) (14) |
2:49
40:09
|
(30) (14) |
7:39
47:48
|
(20) (17) |
7:05
54:53
|
(18) (16) |
2:32
57:25
|
(7) (11) |
2:25
59:50
|
(5) (11) |
0:19
1:00:09
|
(2)
(11)
|
Полякова Наталья (2000) I Белгородская область |
||
|
12 | 01:00:37 (18:22 min/km) | +22:32 |
1:38
1:38
|
(7) (7) |
5:39
7:17
|
(5) (5) |
5:27
12:44
|
(14) (4) |
2:48
15:32
|
(9) (4) |
20:51
36:23
|
(37) (17) |
1:20
37:43
|
(28) (15) |
2:59
40:42
|
(32) (15) |
5:38
46:20
|
(6) (14) |
6:20
52:40
|
(8) (13) |
4:51
57:31
|
(17) (12) |
2:44
1:00:15
|
(18) (12) |
0:22
1:00:37
|
(15)
(12)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) I Воронежская обл. Авд |
||
|
13 | 01:03:08 (19:08 min/km) | +25:03 |
4:53
4:53
|
(38) (38) |
11:05
15:58
|
(31) (27) |
9:39
25:37
|
(41) (32) |
2:10
27:47
|
(3) (21) |
11:22
39:09
|
(18) (20) |
1:12
40:21
|
(26) (19) |
2:50
43:11
|
(31) (22) |
7:44
50:55
|
(21) (20) |
6:34
57:29
|
(11) (18) |
2:54
1:00:23
|
(8) (13) |
2:25
1:02:48
|
(5) (13) |
0:20
1:03:08
|
(6)
(13)
|
Маслова Ксения (2000) I Смоленская обл. Кожи |
||
|
14 | 01:05:11 (19:45 min/km) | +27:06 |
1:59
1:59
|
(13) (13) |
10:28
12:27
|
(25) (20) |
6:37
19:04
|
(27) (18) |
8:56
28:00
|
(27) (22) |
6:55
34:55
|
(8) (13) |
0:46
35:41
|
(2) (13) |
1:30
37:11
|
(12) (12) |
9:01
46:12
|
(25) (13) |
6:42
52:54
|
(13) (14) |
9:30
1:02:24
|
(23) (14) |
2:26
1:04:50
|
(8) (14) |
0:21
1:05:11
|
(9)
(14)
|
Игнатова Анна (2000) II Республика Коми |
||
|
15 | 01:06:51 (20:15 min/km) | +28:46 |
1:31
1:31
|
(3) (3) |
6:43
8:14
|
(9) (8) |
7:21
15:35
|
(29) (8) |
2:04
17:39
|
(1) (7) |
11:49
29:28
|
(22) (7) |
0:54
30:22
|
(9) (7) |
1:19
31:41
|
(4) (7) |
7:49
39:30
|
(22) (7) |
9:15
48:45
|
(26) (8) |
15:38
1:04:23
|
(32) (15) |
2:02
1:06:25
|
(1) (15) |
0:26
1:06:51
|
(24)
(15)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) I Смоленская обл. Кожи |
||
|
16 | 01:07:37 (20:29 min/km) | +29:32 |
4:31
4:31
|
(36) (36) |
8:39
13:10
|
(20) (22) |
14:13
27:23
|
(44) (35) |
4:19
31:42
|
(22) (27) |
11:45
43:27
|
(21) (30) |
4:23
47:50
|
(36) (31) |
1:38
49:28
|
(14) (30) |
5:56
55:24
|
(11) (27) |
6:47
1:02:11
|
(16) (23) |
2:22
1:04:33
|
(3) (16) |
2:43
1:07:16
|
(17) (16) |
0:21
1:07:37
|
(9)
(16)
|
Мерзликина Владислава (1999) I Белгород ЦДЮТ |
||
|
17 | 01:08:35 (20:47 min/km) | +30:30 |
1:42
1:42
|
(9) (9) |
9:39
11:21
|
(24) (16) |
5:56
17:17
|
(20) (16) |
3:31
20:48
|
(17) (11) |
12:43
33:31
|
(29) (11) |
1:02
34:33
|
(22) (11) |
3:46
38:19
|
(35) (13) |
6:38
44:57
|
(15) (12) |
17:05
1:02:02
|
(31) (22) |
3:27
1:05:29
|
(12) (17) |
2:45
1:08:14
|
(20) (17) |
0:21
1:08:35
|
(9)
(17)
|
Ливенцева Юлия (2000) Воронеж,СДЮСШОР №18 |
||
|
18 | 01:10:13 (21:17 min/km) | +32:08 |
6:44
6:44
|
(42) (42) |
11:05
17:49
|
(31) (33) |
5:18
23:07
|
(10) (25) |
10:02
33:09
|
(32) (30) |
6:49
39:58
|
(4) (23) |
0:58
40:56
|
(14) (22) |
1:25
42:21
|
(7) (20) |
9:02
51:23
|
(26) (21) |
6:25
57:48
|
(9) (19) |
9:40
1:07:28
|
(24) (18) |
2:26
1:09:54
|
(8) (18) |
0:19
1:10:13
|
(2)
(18)
|
Воронова Александра (2000) Демидовский район |
||
|
19 | 01:11:08 (21:33 min/km) | +33:03 |
1:32
1:32
|
(4) (4) |
10:47
12:19
|
(26) (19) |
6:07
18:26
|
(22) (17) |
3:06
21:32
|
(13) (13) |
11:36
33:08
|
(20) (10) |
0:48
33:56
|
(4) (10) |
2:14
36:10
|
(26) (10) |
5:55
42:05
|
(10) (8) |
7:10
49:15
|
(19) (9) |
18:47
1:08:02
|
(33) (19) |
2:47
1:10:49
|
(21) (19) |
0:19
1:11:08
|
(2)
(19)
|
Сычева Наталия (1999) I СДЮСШОР по ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
20 | 01:11:14 (21:35 min/km) | +33:09 |
7:48
7:48
|
(44) (44) |
10:51
18:39
|
(27) (35) |
5:26
24:05
|
(12) (29) |
10:02
34:07
|
(32) (32) |
6:50
40:57
|
(6) (25) |
0:57
41:54
|
(12) (24) |
1:25
43:19
|
(7) (23) |
9:09
52:28
|
(28) (23) |
6:19
58:47
|
(6) (20) |
9:43
1:08:30
|
(25) (20) |
2:23
1:10:53
|
(4) (20) |
0:21
1:11:14
|
(9)
(20)
|
Филоненко Кристина (1999) I СДЮСШОР по ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
21 | 01:15:36 (22:55 min/km) | +37:31 |
2:02
2:02
|
(16) (16) |
6:47
8:49
|
(10) (9) |
5:34
14:23
|
(15) (6) |
13:22
27:45
|
(40) (20) |
12:48
40:33
|
(30) (24) |
1:01
41:34
|
(19) (23) |
3:47
45:21
|
(36) (27) |
6:32
51:53
|
(14) (22) |
17:11
1:09:04
|
(32) (30) |
3:27
1:12:31
|
(12) (22) |
2:44
1:15:15
|
(18) (21) |
0:21
1:15:36
|
(9)
(21)
|
Сердечная Евгения (1999) I Воронежская обл. Авд |
||
|
22 | 01:15:40 (22:56 min/km) | +37:35 |
2:34
2:34
|
(26) (26) |
19:34
22:08
|
(44) (41) |
5:48
27:56
|
(18) (37) |
14:10
42:06
|
(44) (40) |
9:28
51:34
|
(14) (33) |
2:12
53:46
|
(34) (33) |
3:53
57:39
|
(37) (34) |
5:53
1:03:32
|
(8) (34) |
6:45
1:10:17
|
(15) (31) |
2:22
1:12:39
|
(3) (24) |
2:39
1:15:18
|
(13) (22) |
0:22
1:15:40
|
(15)
(22)
|
Давыдова Наталья (1999) Минская обл.,Березин |
||
|
23 | 01:16:13 (23:06 min/km) | +38:08 |
2:58
2:58
|
(28) (28) |
13:25
16:23
|
(35) (29) |
6:04
22:27
|
(21) (23) |
9:19
31:46
|
(28) (28) |
6:45
38:31
|
(3) (19) |
1:01
39:32
|
(19) (16) |
1:45
41:17
|
(17) (16) |
6:50
48:07
|
(17) (18) |
8:57
57:04
|
(22) (17) |
15:28
1:12:32
|
(31) (23) |
3:21
1:15:53
|
(29) (23) |
0:20
1:16:13
|
(6)
(23)
|
Шаталина Наталья (2000) I Воронеж Азимут |
||
|
24 | 01:16:19 (23:08 min/km) | +38:14 |
2:13
2:13
|
(19) (19) |
16:21
18:34
|
(39) (34) |
7:28
26:02
|
(30) (33) |
3:09
29:11
|
(15) (24) |
12:07
41:18
|
(26) (27) |
1:40
42:58
|
(31) (28) |
2:01
44:59
|
(23) (26) |
9:55
54:54
|
(31) (26) |
9:50
1:04:44
|
(27) (26) |
8:12
1:12:56
|
(22) (26) |
3:01
1:15:57
|
(26) (24) |
0:22
1:16:19
|
(15)
(24)
|
Алексеенкова Елена (1999) II Смоленская обл.Солод |
||
|
25 | 01:16:47 (23:16 min/km) | +38:42 |
2:21
2:21
|
(21) (21) |
14:29
16:50
|
(36) (30) |
6:18
23:08
|
(24) (26) |
5:14
28:22
|
(24) (23) |
12:40
41:02
|
(27) (26) |
1:30
42:32
|
(29) (27) |
2:16
44:48
|
(27) (25) |
9:36
54:24
|
(30) (24) |
10:26
1:04:50
|
(28) (27) |
8:02
1:12:52
|
(21) (25) |
3:28
1:16:20
|
(30) (25) |
0:27
1:16:47
|
(26)
(25)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) I Тульская область-Ш |
||
|
26 | 01:17:19 (23:26 min/km) | +39:14 |
5:36
5:36
|
(41) (41) |
7:52
13:28
|
(15) (24) |
14:18
27:46
|
(45) (36) |
3:07
30:53
|
(14) (26) |
16:14
47:07
|
(34) (32) |
1:31
48:38
|
(30) (32) |
2:00
50:38
|
(22) (31) |
6:49
57:27
|
(16) (30) |
6:30
1:03:57
|
(10) (25) |
9:43
1:13:40
|
(25) (27) |
3:12
1:16:52
|
(27) (26) |
0:27
1:17:19
|
(26)
(26)
|
Платонова Алина (2000) I Брянская обл. |
||
|
27 | 01:18:43 (23:51 min/km) | +40:38 |
4:03
4:03
|
(35) (35) |
7:12
11:15
|
(11) (15) |
5:51
17:06
|
(19) (15) |
9:52
26:58
|
(30) (17) |
6:54
33:52
|
(7) (12) |
0:54
34:46
|
(9) (12) |
1:28
36:14
|
(11) (11) |
7:07
43:21
|
(18) (10) |
9:06
52:27
|
(24) (12) |
22:54
1:15:21
|
(34) (28) |
2:56
1:18:17
|
(25) (27) |
0:26
1:18:43
|
(24)
(27)
|
Платонова Диана (2000) I Воронежская обл. Авд |
||
|
28 | 01:19:22 (24:03 min/km) | +41:17 |
3:16
3:16
|
(31) (31) |
13:03
16:19
|
(34) (28) |
5:03
21:22
|
(6) (21) |
12:21
33:43
|
(39) (31) |
7:45
41:28
|
(10) (28) |
1:01
42:29
|
(19) (26) |
1:24
43:53
|
(6) (24) |
16:06
59:59
|
(35) (31) |
7:24
1:07:23
|
(20) (28) |
5:02
1:12:25
|
(18) (21) |
6:35
1:19:00
|
(34) (28) |
0:22
1:19:22
|
(15)
(28)
|
Прозорова Анна (1999) I Курская область |
||
|
- | - |
3:01
3:01
|
(29) (29) |
32:53
35:54
|
(47) (46) |
8:05
43:59
|
(35) (45) |
16:19
1:00:18
|
(47) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малекина Анна (2000) II Смоленская обл. Мор |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ермакова Анастасия (1999) II Смоленская обл. Андр |
|||
|
- | - |
2:01
2:01
|
(15) (15) |
15:17
17:18
|
(38) (32) |
7:31
24:49
|
(31) (30) |
11:26
36:15
|
(37) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шадрина Анастасия (2000) III Республика Коми |
|||
|
- | - |
1:49
1:49
|
(11) (11) |
19:08
20:57
|
(43) (39) |
7:05
28:02
|
(28) (38) |
3:49
31:51
|
(19) (29) |
13:20
45:11
|
(31) (31) |
0:50
46:01
|
(7) (30) |
2:04
48:05
|
(24) (29) |
7:31
55:36
|
(19) (28) |
6:36
1:02:12
|
(12) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мухина Кристина (1999) КМС Тульская область О |
|||
|
- | - |
2:26
2:26
|
(24) (24) |
14:44
17:10
|
(37) (31) |
26:40
43:50
|
(48) (44) |
13:27
57:17
|
(41) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Денисова Кристина (1999) II Смоленская обл. Андр |
|||
|
- | - |
15:08
15:08
|
(47) (47) |
24:33
39:41
|
(46) (47) |
8:11
47:52
|
(36) (47) |
13:28
1:01:20
|
(42) (47) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевцова Ирина (2000) IIIю КСОДубрава СергиевПо |
|||
|
- | - |
4:43
4:43
|
(37) (37) |
10:57
15:40
|
(28) (26) |
7:36
23:16
|
(32) (28) |
11:50
35:06
|
(38) (33) |
22:09
57:15
|
(38) (36) |
1:00
58:15
|
(18) (35) |
3:43
1:01:58
|
(34) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Силеверстова Алёна (2000) I Смоленская обл. Мор |
|||
|
- | - |
3:18
3:18
|
(32) (32) |
9:33
12:51
|
(23) (21) |
6:28
19:19
|
(25) (19) |
3:59
23:18
|
(20) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кудряшова Варвара (2000) I СДЮСШОР по ЛВС-Удель |
|||
|
- | - |
20:46
20:46
|
(48) (48) |
11:01
31:47
|
(29) (45) |
5:14
37:01
|
(9) (43) |
10:03
47:04
|
(34) (42) |
6:57
54:01
|
(9) (34) |
0:58
54:59
|
(14) (34) |
1:25
56:24
|
(7) (33) |
6:01
1:02:25
|
(12) (33) |
9:14
1:11:39
|
(25) (32) |
9:48
1:21:27
|
(27) (31) |
2:25
1:23:52
|
(5) (30) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костюченко Ольга (2000) II КСОДубрава СергиевПо |
|||
|
- | - |
3:03
3:03
|
(30) (30) |
7:48
10:51
|
(13) (14) |
12:18
23:09
|
(43) (27) |
4:10
27:19
|
(21) (19) |
11:55
39:14
|
(25) (21) |
3:08
42:22
|
(35) (25) |
10:20
52:42
|
(38) (32) |
9:08
1:01:50
|
(27) (32) |
18:18
1:20:08
|
(33) (34) |
3:26
1:23:34
|
(11) (32) |
2:42
1:26:16
|
(16) (32) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козобродова Нина (2000) I Воронеж Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
5:29
5:29
|
(40) (40) |
17:16
22:45
|
(40) (42) |
8:19
31:04
|
(38) (40) |
11:18
42:22
|
(36) (41) |
22:12
1:04:34
|
(39) (38) |
1:13
1:05:47
|
(27) (38) |
3:16
1:09:03
|
(33) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гурко Анастасия (2000) III Смоленская обл. Мор |
|||
|
- | - |
2:12
2:12
|
(18) (18) |
9:29
11:41
|
(22) (18) |
10:30
22:11
|
(42) (22) |
5:00
27:11
|
(23) (18) |
10:45
37:56
|
(16) (18) |
1:44
39:40
|
(33) (17) |
1:54
41:34
|
(18) (17) |
8:18
49:52
|
(24) (19) |
21:51
1:11:43
|
(34) (33) |
4:28
1:16:11
|
(15) (29) |
5:30
1:21:41
|
(33) (29) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жилина Елизавета (1999) I СДЮСШОР по ЛВС-Удель |
|||
|
- | - |
2:25
2:25
|
(23) (23) |
24:25
26:50
|
(45) (43) |
8:16
35:06
|
(37) (42) |
16:10
51:16
|
(46) (43) |
19:30
1:10:46
|
(36) (39) |
7:14
1:18:00
|
(39) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Микосиянчик Анастасия (2000) II Смоленская обл. Мор |
|||
|
- | - |
2:22
2:22
|
(22) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фомина Анастасия (1999) I Воронеж,СДЮСШОР №18 |
|||
|
- | - |
7:30
7:30
|
(43) (43) |
34:32
42:02
|
(48) (48) |
19:37
1:01:39
|
(46) (48) |
7:33
1:09:12
|
(25) (48) |
11:49
1:21:01
|
(22) (40) |
1:40
1:22:41
|
(31) (40) |
2:44
1:25:25
|
(29) (38) |
13:35
1:39:00
|
(33) (36) |
45:46
2:24:46
|
(36) (36) |
4:39
2:29:25
|
(16) (34) |
2:49
2:32:14
|
(22) (34) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кобер Дарья (2000) IIIю КСОДубрава СергиевПо |
|||
|
- | - |
12:41
12:41
|
(46) (46) |
6:34
19:15
|
(8) (36) |
26:34
45:49
|
(47) (46) |
13:35
59:24
|
(43) (45) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никулушкина Диана (1999) I Воронеж,Юго-запад |
|||
|
- | - |
2:00
2:00
|
(14) (14) |
5:08
7:08
|
(3) (4) |
9:03
16:11
|
(39) (12) |
9:24
25:35
|
(29) (16) |
9:40
35:15
|
(15) (14) |
5:22
40:37
|
(38) (20) |
2:12
42:49
|
(25) (21) |
14:22
57:11
|
(34) (29) |
10:42
1:07:53
|
(29) (29) |
12:47
1:20:40
|
(30) (30) |
4:58
1:25:38
|
(32) (31) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бабухина Дарья (2000) I Белгородская область |
|||
|
- | - |
21:51
21:51
|
(49) (49) |
7:48
29:39
|
(13) (44) |
4:35
34:14
|
(4) (41) |
2:51
37:05
|
(11) (38) |
23:51
1:00:56
|
(40) (37) |
1:02
1:01:58
|
(22) (36) |
1:55
1:03:53
|
(19) (36) |
24:21
1:28:14
|
(36) (35) |
24:51
1:53:05
|
(35) (35) |
3:09
1:56:14
|
(10) (33) |
3:15
1:59:29
|
(28) (33) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Панарина Екатерина (2000) I Смоленская обл. Хвас |
|||
|
- | - |
3:25
3:25
|
(33) (33) |
18:19
21:44
|
(42) (40) |
6:30
28:14
|
(26) (39) |
8:37
36:51
|
(26) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кирпанева Ксения (2000) IIю Смоленская обл. Кожи |
|||
|
- | - |
4:54
4:54
|
(39) (39) |
8:21
13:15
|
(19) (23) |
7:42
20:57
|
(33) (20) |
16:24
37:21
|
(48) (39) |
19:20
56:41
|
(35) (35) |
7:17
1:03:58
|
(40) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гусева Елизавета (2000) I Смоленская обл. Мор |
|||
|
- | - |
9:45
9:45
|
(45) (45) |
11:08
20:53
|
(33) (38) |
5:26
26:19
|
(12) (34) |
9:52
36:11
|
(30) (35) |
6:49
43:00
|
(4) (29) |
0:57
43:57
|
(12) (29) |
1:25
45:22
|
(7) (28) |
9:09
54:31
|
(28) (25) |
6:19
1:00:50
|
(6) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бодрова Олеся (2000) Демидовский район |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бондарева Любовь (2006) I Воронежская обл. Кра |
|||
|
- | - |
1:56
1:56
|
(12) (12) |
17:50
19:46
|
(41) (37) |
5:10
24:56
|
(7) (31) |
10:19
35:15
|
(35) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соловьёва Мария (2000) II Смоленская обл. Хвас |