Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 55) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 64) | leg tot 11 ( 61) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:09 (8:32 min/km) | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(4) (4) |
5:06
6:35
|
(3) (2) |
2:31
9:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
11:00
|
(2) (1) |
3:43
14:43
|
(3) (1) |
4:49
19:32
|
(6) (1) |
4:02
23:34
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
24:33
|
(5) (1) |
3:36
28:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
30:04
|
(4) (1) |
2:17
32:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:30
33:51
|
(29) (1) |
0:18
34:09
|
(8)
(1)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) I Воронежская обл.Харч |
||
|
2 | 00:35:53 (8:58 min/km) | +1:44 |
1:30
1:30
|
(7) (7) |
5:28
6:58
|
(4) (4) |
3:11
10:09
|
(7) (4) |
1:59
12:08
|
(4) (4) |
3:42
15:50
|
(2) (4) |
4:47
20:37
|
(5) (4) |
4:09
24:46
|
(5) (3) |
1:20
26:06
|
(16) (2) |
3:50
29:56
|
(3) (2) |
1:54
31:50
|
(3) (2) |
2:35
34:25
|
(4) (2) |
1:11
35:36
|
(12) (2) |
0:17
35:53
|
(2)
(2)
|
Косинов Владимир (2000) I Воронеж,СДЮСШОР №18 |
||
|
3 | 00:38:12 (9:33 min/km) | +4:03 |
1:37
1:37
|
(12) (12) |
5:47
7:24
|
(6) (5) |
2:52
10:16
|
(5) (6) |
2:24
12:40
|
(11) (6) |
4:21
17:01
|
(14) (6) |
6:33
23:34
|
(31) (6) |
4:03
27:37
|
(3) (6) |
0:58
28:35
|
(3) (6) |
3:36
32:11
|
(1) (4) |
1:55
34:06
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
36:24
|
(3) (4) |
1:30
37:54
|
(29) (3) |
0:18
38:12
|
(8)
(3)
|
Попов Алексей (2000) I Воронежская обл. Кра |
||
|
4 | 00:39:37 (9:54 min/km) | +5:28 |
2:08
2:08
|
(20) (20) |
4:43
6:51
|
(1) (3) |
2:45
9:36
|
(4) (3) |
1:35
11:11
|
(1) (2) |
4:31
15:42
|
(17) (3) |
4:39
20:21
|
(2) (2) |
4:11
24:32
|
(6) (2) |
2:15
26:47
|
(35) (3) |
4:13
31:00
|
(7) (3) |
2:08
33:08
|
(9) (3) |
2:43
35:51
|
(9) (3) |
3:29
39:20
|
(44) (4) |
0:17
39:37
|
(2)
(4)
|
Кайдалов Геннадий (1999) КМС Белгородская область |
||
|
5 | 00:40:05 (10:01 min/km) | +5:56 |
1:16
1:16
|
(1) (1) |
6:19
7:35
|
(10) (6) |
2:39
10:14
|
(2) (5) |
1:58
12:12
|
(3) (5) |
4:02
16:14
|
(5) (5) |
4:44
20:58
|
(4) (5) |
4:50
25:48
|
(17) (5) |
1:13
27:01
|
(12) (4) |
5:24
32:25
|
(17) (6) |
1:52
34:17
|
(1) (6) |
2:15
36:32
|
(1) (5) |
3:16
39:48
|
(42) (5) |
0:17
40:05
|
(2)
(5)
|
Пошивалов Антон (1999) КМС Воронежская обл. Кор |
||
|
6 | 00:43:22 (10:51 min/km) | +9:13 |
1:27
1:27
|
(3) (3) |
4:49
6:16
|
(2) (1) |
3:19
9:35
|
(9) (2) |
2:12
11:47
|
(9) (3) |
3:48
15:35
|
(4) (2) |
4:57
20:32
|
(8) (3) |
5:15
25:47
|
(22) (4) |
1:17
27:04
|
(15) (5) |
5:18
32:22
|
(15) (5) |
1:53
34:15
|
(2) (5) |
3:44
37:59
|
(30) (6) |
5:02
43:01
|
(45) (6) |
0:21
43:22
|
(27)
(6)
|
Безруков Иван (1999) I Белгородская область |
||
|
7 | 00:44:00 (11:00 min/km) | +9:51 |
1:25
1:25
|
(2) (2) |
6:12
7:37
|
(9) (7) |
3:25
11:02
|
(14) (7) |
2:42
13:44
|
(14) (7) |
4:28
18:12
|
(16) (7) |
6:04
24:16
|
(27) (7) |
8:27
32:43
|
(42) (11) |
1:00
33:43
|
(6) (11) |
3:52
37:35
|
(4) (8) |
2:03
39:38
|
(7) (8) |
2:56
42:34
|
(19) (8) |
1:07
43:41
|
(5) (7) |
0:19
44:00
|
(17)
(7)
|
Прокофьев Максим (1999) КМС Воронежская обл. Авд |
||
|
8 | 00:44:16 (11:04 min/km) | +10:07 |
1:29
1:29
|
(4) (4) |
7:43
9:12
|
(25) (12) |
3:07
12:19
|
(6) (9) |
2:57
15:16
|
(22) (8) |
5:23
20:39
|
(27) (8) |
4:59
25:38
|
(9) (8) |
4:29
30:07
|
(11) (7) |
1:35
31:42
|
(20) (7) |
4:45
36:27
|
(10) (7) |
2:34
39:01
|
(24) (7) |
3:21
42:22
|
(25) (7) |
1:36
43:58
|
(34) (8) |
0:18
44:16
|
(8)
(8)
|
Борисов Владимир (1999) I Тульская область О |
||
|
9 | 00:46:18 (11:35 min/km) | +12:09 |
3:29
3:29
|
(31) (31) |
7:04
10:33
|
(19) (22) |
3:41
14:14
|
(17) (19) |
2:09
16:23
|
(8) (11) |
5:28
21:51
|
(28) (11) |
5:11
27:02
|
(11) (11) |
5:41
32:43
|
(27) (11) |
0:54
33:37
|
(1) (9) |
6:16
39:53
|
(27) (12) |
2:08
42:01
|
(9) (11) |
2:48
44:49
|
(12) (10) |
1:09
45:58
|
(7) (9) |
0:20
46:18
|
(21)
(9)
|
Бураков Виктор (1999) I Смоленская обл.Скрип |
||
|
10 | 00:46:29 (11:37 min/km) | +12:20 |
1:55
1:55
|
(17) (17) |
6:49
8:44
|
(16) (9) |
4:09
12:53
|
(22) (11) |
4:41
17:34
|
(33) (18) |
4:59
22:33
|
(20) (17) |
5:19
27:52
|
(13) (15) |
5:34
33:26
|
(26) (14) |
1:12
34:38
|
(11) (13) |
4:22
39:00
|
(8) (10) |
2:19
41:19
|
(17) (10) |
3:04
44:23
|
(22) (9) |
1:48
46:11
|
(40) (10) |
0:18
46:29
|
(8)
(10)
|
Зязев Максим (2000) I Смоленская обл. Хвас |
||
|
11 | 00:47:14 (11:49 min/km) | +13:05 |
3:44
3:44
|
(32) (32) |
5:31
9:15
|
(5) (13) |
5:07
14:22
|
(31) (20) |
2:50
17:12
|
(18) (16) |
5:00
22:12
|
(21) (13) |
5:25
27:37
|
(17) (14) |
7:24
35:01
|
(37) (16) |
1:33
36:34
|
(18) (15) |
4:06
40:40
|
(6) (14) |
2:08
42:48
|
(9) (14) |
2:52
45:40
|
(17) (11) |
1:16
46:56
|
(18) (11) |
0:18
47:14
|
(8)
(11)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) I СДЮСШОР по ЛВС-Удель |
||
|
12 | 00:47:35 (11:54 min/km) | +13:26 |
4:19
4:19
|
(38) (38) |
6:28
10:47
|
(12) (24) |
3:20
14:07
|
(11) (18) |
2:29
16:36
|
(12) (12) |
5:05
21:41
|
(23) (9) |
4:37
26:18
|
(1) (9) |
6:41
32:59
|
(33) (13) |
1:09
34:08
|
(10) (12) |
5:52
40:00
|
(22) (13) |
2:39
42:39
|
(27) (13) |
3:04
45:43
|
(22) (12) |
1:28
47:11
|
(26) (12) |
0:24
47:35
|
(35)
(12)
|
Пигорев Дмитрий (1999) I Воронежская обл.Харч |
||
|
13 | 00:48:18 (12:05 min/km) | +14:09 |
1:46
1:46
|
(15) (15) |
7:24
9:10
|
(22) (11) |
4:06
13:16
|
(21) (14) |
3:22
16:38
|
(27) (13) |
5:07
21:45
|
(26) (10) |
5:01
26:46
|
(10) (10) |
4:30
31:16
|
(12) (8) |
1:22
32:38
|
(17) (8) |
6:59
39:37
|
(34) (11) |
2:41
42:18
|
(29) (12) |
3:55
46:13
|
(33) (13) |
1:42
47:55
|
(39) (13) |
0:23
48:18
|
(33)
(13)
|
Косаковский Тимур (2000) Воронеж,СДЮСШОР №18 |
||
|
14 | 00:48:34 (12:09 min/km) | +14:25 |
3:02
3:02
|
(27) (27) |
7:54
10:56
|
(30) (25) |
4:59
15:55
|
(28) (24) |
2:38
18:33
|
(13) (20) |
3:39
22:12
|
(1) (13) |
5:21
27:33
|
(14) (13) |
3:58
31:31
|
(1) (9) |
2:09
33:40
|
(31) (10) |
4:37
38:17
|
(9) (9) |
2:13
40:30
|
(16) (9) |
6:19
46:49
|
(42) (14) |
1:28
48:17
|
(26) (14) |
0:17
48:34
|
(2)
(14)
|
Пахомов Дмитрий (2000) I Воронеж Азимут |
||
|
15 | 00:49:15 (12:19 min/km) | +15:06 |
5:22
5:22
|
(44) (44) |
5:51
11:13
|
(7) (28) |
5:08
16:21
|
(32) (26) |
2:43
19:04
|
(16) (22) |
5:06
24:10
|
(25) (19) |
5:22
29:32
|
(15) (17) |
7:26
36:58
|
(38) (20) |
1:34
38:32
|
(19) (20) |
4:04
42:36
|
(5) (17) |
2:10
44:46
|
(13) (15) |
2:54
47:40
|
(18) (15) |
1:14
48:54
|
(16) (15) |
0:21
49:15
|
(27)
(15)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) I СДЮСШОР по ЛВС-Удель |
||
|
16 | 00:50:09 (12:32 min/km) | +16:00 |
1:29
1:29
|
(4) (4) |
11:37
13:06
|
(40) (32) |
4:36
17:42
|
(26) (28) |
2:12
19:54
|
(9) (26) |
4:36
24:30
|
(18) (21) |
7:03
31:33
|
(35) (20) |
4:56
36:29
|
(21) (18) |
1:05
37:34
|
(9) (17) |
6:23
43:57
|
(29) (20) |
2:03
46:00
|
(7) (19) |
2:41
48:41
|
(7) (16) |
1:10
49:51
|
(10) (16) |
0:18
50:09
|
(8)
(16)
|
Ковалев Никита (1999) I Смоленская обл. Ряб |
||
|
17 | 00:50:56 (12:44 min/km) | +16:47 |
2:49
2:49
|
(25) (25) |
7:05
9:54
|
(20) (17) |
5:01
14:55
|
(29) (22) |
2:07
17:02
|
(7) (15) |
5:46
22:48
|
(29) (18) |
4:40
27:28
|
(3) (12) |
4:06
31:34
|
(4) (10) |
6:23
37:57
|
(42) (19) |
5:16
43:13
|
(14) (18) |
2:11
45:24
|
(15) (17) |
3:49
49:13
|
(32) (17) |
1:23
50:36
|
(24) (17) |
0:20
50:56
|
(21)
(17)
|
Косолапов Юрий (1999) КМС Республика Коми |
||
|
18 | 00:52:04 (13:01 min/km) | +17:55 |
1:42
1:42
|
(13) (13) |
5:55
7:37
|
(8) (7) |
4:45
12:22
|
(27) (10) |
6:55
19:17
|
(40) (23) |
5:03
24:20
|
(22) (20) |
7:02
31:22
|
(34) (19) |
4:24
35:46
|
(8) (17) |
1:36
37:22
|
(22) (16) |
5:04
42:26
|
(11) (16) |
2:40
45:06
|
(28) (16) |
5:33
50:39
|
(39) (18) |
1:10
51:49
|
(10) (18) |
0:15
52:04
|
(1)
(18)
|
Вартанян Дмитрий (1999) КМС Тверская обл |
||
|
19 | 00:54:11 (13:33 min/km) | +20:02 |
12:48
12:48
|
(48) (48) |
7:46
20:34
|
(26) (41) |
3:19
23:53
|
(9) (32) |
2:02
25:55
|
(6) (30) |
4:09
30:04
|
(6) (28) |
5:44
35:48
|
(26) (27) |
4:43
40:31
|
(16) (25) |
1:04
41:35
|
(7) (23) |
6:15
47:50
|
(26) (22) |
2:09
49:59
|
(12) (20) |
2:48
52:47
|
(12) (19) |
1:06
53:53
|
(4) (19) |
0:18
54:11
|
(8)
(19)
|
Савкин Никита (1999) I Смоленская обл.Скрип |
||
|
20 | 00:54:58 (13:45 min/km) | +20:49 |
2:09
2:09
|
(21) (21) |
6:47
8:56
|
(15) (10) |
4:16
13:12
|
(23) (13) |
2:57
16:09
|
(22) (10) |
5:48
21:57
|
(31) (12) |
13:16
35:13
|
(45) (25) |
4:54
40:07
|
(19) (24) |
1:42
41:49
|
(25) (24) |
6:26
48:15
|
(32) (23) |
2:47
51:02
|
(30) (22) |
2:36
53:38
|
(5) (20) |
1:03
54:41
|
(2) (20) |
0:17
54:58
|
(2)
(20)
|
Богданов Александр (2000) II Курская область |
||
|
21 | 00:55:51 (13:58 min/km) | +21:42 |
1:34
1:34
|
(9) (9) |
9:08
10:42
|
(36) (23) |
3:49
14:31
|
(18) (21) |
2:51
17:22
|
(19) (17) |
7:24
24:46
|
(36) (22) |
7:40
32:26
|
(37) (21) |
5:27
37:53
|
(25) (22) |
1:58
39:51
|
(26) (22) |
6:53
46:44
|
(33) (21) |
4:19
51:03
|
(41) (23) |
2:50
53:53
|
(14) (21) |
1:37
55:30
|
(36) (21) |
0:21
55:51
|
(27)
(21)
|
Князев Антон (2000) II Республика Коми |
||
|
22 | 00:56:14 (14:04 min/km) | +22:05 |
4:43
4:43
|
(41) (41) |
14:59
19:42
|
(45) (38) |
5:25
25:07
|
(34) (37) |
2:52
27:59
|
(20) (32) |
4:16
32:15
|
(11) (30) |
5:27
37:42
|
(19) (29) |
4:53
42:35
|
(18) (28) |
1:04
43:39
|
(7) (25) |
6:24
50:03
|
(30) (25) |
2:01
52:04
|
(6) (24) |
2:39
54:43
|
(6) (22) |
1:12
55:55
|
(13) (22) |
0:19
56:14
|
(17)
(22)
|
Метелица Егор (1999) I Смоленская обл. Ряб |
||
|
23 | 00:56:34 (14:09 min/km) | +22:25 |
1:47
1:47
|
(16) (16) |
8:07
9:54
|
(33) (17) |
6:47
16:41
|
(43) (27) |
3:02
19:43
|
(25) (25) |
5:05
24:48
|
(23) (23) |
6:04
30:52
|
(27) (18) |
5:44
36:36
|
(28) (19) |
1:15
37:51
|
(13) (18) |
5:22
43:13
|
(16) (18) |
2:36
45:49
|
(25) (18) |
9:07
54:56
|
(44) (23) |
1:18
56:14
|
(21) (23) |
0:20
56:34
|
(21)
(23)
|
Пигарев Андрей (2000) I Курская область |
||
|
24 | 00:58:12 (14:33 min/km) | +24:03 |
1:58
1:58
|
(18) (18) |
8:04
10:02
|
(32) (19) |
3:31
13:33
|
(15) (17) |
4:23
17:56
|
(31) (19) |
4:19
22:15
|
(13) (15) |
6:19
28:34
|
(30) (16) |
5:18
33:52
|
(23) (15) |
1:16
35:08
|
(14) (14) |
6:21
41:29
|
(28) (15) |
9:00
50:29
|
(46) (21) |
6:11
56:40
|
(41) (24) |
1:12
57:52
|
(13) (24) |
0:20
58:12
|
(21)
(24)
|
Болховитин Максим (1999) I Воронеж,СДЮСШОР №18 |
||
|
25 | 01:02:15 (15:34 min/km) | +28:06 |
20:47
20:47
|
(52) (52) |
7:42
28:29
|
(24) (50) |
3:23
31:52
|
(13) (46) |
2:01
33:53
|
(5) (38) |
4:13
38:06
|
(10) (34) |
4:53
42:59
|
(7) (33) |
5:50
48:49
|
(30) (31) |
0:58
49:47
|
(3) (30) |
6:01
55:48
|
(25) (30) |
2:10
57:58
|
(13) (29) |
2:50
1:00:48
|
(14) (28) |
1:09
1:01:57
|
(7) (25) |
0:18
1:02:15
|
(8)
(25)
|
Привалов Кирилл (1999) I Смоленская обл. Хвас |
||
|
26 | 01:02:24 (15:36 min/km) | +28:15 |
1:34
1:34
|
(9) (9) |
7:59
9:33
|
(31) (14) |
2:42
12:15
|
(3) (8) |
10:23
22:38
|
(47) (28) |
5:58
28:36
|
(32) (27) |
5:32
34:08
|
(23) (24) |
13:25
47:33
|
(45) (30) |
2:12
49:45
|
(32) (29) |
5:29
55:14
|
(18) (29) |
2:21
57:35
|
(19) (28) |
2:51
1:00:26
|
(16) (26) |
1:39
1:02:05
|
(37) (26) |
0:19
1:02:24
|
(17)
(26)
|
Шипунов Сергей (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
27 | 01:02:29 (15:37 min/km) | +28:20 |
5:10
5:10
|
(43) (43) |
6:31
11:41
|
(14) (29) |
4:21
16:02
|
(24) (25) |
5:30
21:32
|
(36) (27) |
5:47
27:19
|
(30) (25) |
8:31
35:50
|
(40) (28) |
5:24
41:14
|
(24) (26) |
3:03
44:17
|
(40) (26) |
5:36
49:53
|
(20) (24) |
2:36
52:29
|
(25) (25) |
4:27
56:56
|
(34) (25) |
5:10
1:02:06
|
(46) (27) |
0:23
1:02:29
|
(33)
(27)
|
Силкин Андрей (2000) I Смоленская обл. Коро |
||
|
28 | 01:02:35 (15:39 min/km) | +28:26 |
3:23
3:23
|
(29) (29) |
6:22
9:45
|
(11) (15) |
3:20
13:05
|
(11) (12) |
2:42
15:47
|
(14) (9) |
6:31
22:18
|
(34) (16) |
10:16
32:34
|
(43) (22) |
5:45
38:19
|
(29) (23) |
11:41
50:00
|
(45) (31) |
5:05
55:05
|
(12) (28) |
2:25
57:30
|
(22) (27) |
3:03
1:00:33
|
(21) (27) |
1:41
1:02:14
|
(38) (28) |
0:21
1:02:35
|
(27)
(28)
|
Князев Андрей (2000) I Смоленская обл.Дуд |
||
|
29 | 01:03:40 (15:55 min/km) | +29:31 |
3:25
3:25
|
(30) (30) |
6:49
10:14
|
(16) (21) |
5:02
15:16
|
(30) (23) |
3:21
18:37
|
(26) (21) |
8:21
26:58
|
(38) (24) |
8:18
35:16
|
(38) (26) |
6:59
42:15
|
(36) (27) |
2:13
44:28
|
(34) (27) |
9:54
54:22
|
(40) (27) |
2:48
57:10
|
(31) (26) |
4:52
1:02:02
|
(37) (29) |
1:21
1:03:23
|
(23) (29) |
0:17
1:03:40
|
(2)
(29)
|
Хромых Сергей (2000) I Воронеж,Юго-запад |
||
|
30 | 01:05:21 (16:20 min/km) | +31:12 |
11:46
11:46
|
(47) (47) |
8:27
20:13
|
(34) (40) |
4:29
24:42
|
(25) (34) |
3:38
28:20
|
(29) (33) |
8:05
36:25
|
(37) (32) |
7:36
44:01
|
(36) (34) |
7:44
51:45
|
(41) (34) |
0:57
52:42
|
(2) (32) |
5:31
58:13
|
(19) (31) |
2:52
1:01:05
|
(32) (31) |
2:46
1:03:51
|
(10) (31) |
1:09
1:05:00
|
(7) (30) |
0:21
1:05:21
|
(27)
(30)
|
Ламонов Максим (2000) I Воронежская область |
||
|
31 | 01:06:23 (16:36 min/km) | +32:14 |
2:50
2:50
|
(26) (26) |
6:55
9:45
|
(18) (15) |
3:35
13:20
|
(16) (15) |
3:25
16:45
|
(28) (14) |
11:10
27:55
|
(41) (26) |
5:34
33:29
|
(24) (23) |
4:11
37:40
|
(6) (21) |
1:59
39:39
|
(29) (21) |
10:49
50:28
|
(42) (26) |
9:04
59:32
|
(47) (30) |
2:58
1:02:30
|
(20) (30) |
3:27
1:05:57
|
(43) (31) |
0:26
1:06:23
|
(36)
(31)
|
Ремезов Денис (1999) I Воронеж,СДЮСШОР №18 |
||
|
32 | 01:07:07 (16:47 min/km) | +32:58 |
1:35
1:35
|
(11) (11) |
19:33
21:08
|
(50) (43) |
3:49
24:57
|
(18) (35) |
2:55
27:52
|
(21) (31) |
13:02
40:54
|
(44) (35) |
6:53
47:47
|
(32) (36) |
4:36
52:23
|
(14) (35) |
1:58
54:21
|
(26) (33) |
5:54
1:00:15
|
(24) (33) |
2:23
1:02:38
|
(20) (32) |
2:46
1:05:24
|
(10) (32) |
1:24
1:06:48
|
(25) (32) |
0:19
1:07:07
|
(17)
(32)
|
Бондаренко Александр (2000) I Республика Коми |
||
|
33 | 01:08:46 (17:12 min/km) | +34:37 |
4:04
4:04
|
(37) (37) |
8:33
12:37
|
(35) (30) |
6:02
18:39
|
(39) (30) |
5:18
23:57
|
(35) (29) |
6:15
30:12
|
(33) (29) |
8:56
39:08
|
(41) (30) |
7:29
46:37
|
(39) (29) |
1:39
48:16
|
(23) (28) |
11:40
59:56
|
(43) (32) |
3:17
1:03:13
|
(39) (33) |
3:37
1:06:50
|
(28) (33) |
1:34
1:08:24
|
(33) (33) |
0:22
1:08:46
|
(32)
(33)
|
Гомонов Владислав (1999) Могилевская обл. 1 |
||
|
34 | 01:15:10 (18:48 min/km) | +41:01 |
1:30
1:30
|
(7) (7) |
9:33
11:03
|
(38) (26) |
21:58
33:01
|
(53) (47) |
2:49
35:50
|
(17) (39) |
13:03
48:53
|
(45) (41) |
6:56
55:49
|
(33) (38) |
4:37
1:00:26
|
(15) (37) |
1:58
1:02:24
|
(26) (35) |
5:53
1:08:17
|
(23) (34) |
2:24
1:10:41
|
(21) (34) |
2:41
1:13:22
|
(7) (34) |
1:28
1:14:50
|
(26) (34) |
0:20
1:15:10
|
(21)
(34)
|
Сажин Владислав (2000) I Республика Коми |
||
|
35 | 01:16:28 (19:07 min/km) | +42:19 |
6:08
6:08
|
(45) (45) |
16:36
22:44
|
(46) (45) |
3:52
26:36
|
(20) (38) |
2:59
29:35
|
(24) (35) |
4:58
34:33
|
(19) (31) |
6:14
40:47
|
(29) (31) |
9:30
50:17
|
(43) (32) |
4:25
54:42
|
(41) (34) |
13:51
1:08:33
|
(44) (35) |
2:59
1:11:32
|
(35) (35) |
3:31
1:15:03
|
(27) (35) |
1:05
1:16:08
|
(3) (35) |
0:20
1:16:28
|
(21)
(35)
|
Макаров Евгений (2000) I Смоленская обл.Солод |
||
|
36 | 01:17:19 (19:20 min/km) | +43:10 |
1:45
1:45
|
(14) (14) |
9:22
11:07
|
(37) (27) |
6:42
17:49
|
(42) (29) |
24:14
42:03
|
(51) (44) |
9:45
51:48
|
(39) (43) |
5:41
57:29
|
(25) (40) |
4:55
1:02:24
|
(20) (39) |
1:35
1:03:59
|
(20) (37) |
5:36
1:09:35
|
(20) (36) |
2:33
1:12:08
|
(23) (36) |
3:22
1:15:30
|
(26) (36) |
1:31
1:17:01
|
(31) (36) |
0:18
1:17:19
|
(8)
(36)
|
Сорока Алексей (1999) Минская обл.,Березин |
||
|
- | - |
2:47
2:47
|
(23) (23) |
17:03
19:50
|
(47) (39) |
15:12
35:02
|
(52) (49) |
7:24
42:26
|
(46) (45) |
4:16
46:42
|
(11) (39) |
5:17
51:59
|
(12) (37) |
33:23
1:25:22
|
(48) (44) |
2:02
1:27:24
|
(30) (43) |
18:25
1:45:49
|
(46) (45) |
7:42
1:53:31
|
(44) (45) |
5:36
1:59:07
|
(40) (44) |
1:15
2:00:22
|
(17) (44) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сыромолотов Алексей (2000) Брянск Фортуна |
|||
|
- | - |
18:16
18:16
|
(50) (50) |
7:41
25:57
|
(23) (47) |
5:30
31:27
|
(36) (45) |
4:26
35:53
|
(32) (40) |
9:52
45:45
|
(40) (38) |
23:10
1:08:55
|
(47) (44) |
7:30
1:16:25
|
(40) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карапецкий Иван (1999) Iю Брянская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
4:01
4:01
|
(34) (34) |
29:21
33:22
|
(53) (53) |
6:10
39:32
|
(40) (52) |
6:02
45:34
|
(39) (47) |
12:22
57:56
|
(42) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пронозин Никита (1999) IIIю Смоленская обл. Хвас |
|||
|
- | - |
4:34
4:34
|
(40) (40) |
21:19
25:53
|
(51) (46) |
5:21
31:14
|
(33) (44) |
14:52
46:06
|
(49) (48) |
22:05
1:08:11
|
(48) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кошкин Дмитрий (2000) IIIю Демидовский район |
|||
|
- | - |
4:03
4:03
|
(35) (35) |
14:23
18:26
|
(44) (37) |
5:28
23:54
|
(35) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Слюсарев Максим (2000) I Воронеж,Юго-запад |
|||
|
- | - |
2:48
2:48
|
(24) (24) |
7:17
10:05
|
(21) (20) |
3:17
13:22
|
(8) (16) |
6:01
19:23
|
(38) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Романенко Дмитрий (2000) II Белгородская область |
|||
|
- | - |
4:03
4:03
|
(35) (35) |
12:00
16:03
|
(42) (34) |
14:48
30:51
|
(51) (43) |
29:50
1:00:41
|
(52) (52) |
7:00
1:07:41
|
(35) (47) |
22:47
1:30:28
|
(46) (48) |
11:56
1:42:24
|
(44) (47) |
9:48
1:52:12
|
(43) (47) |
21:11
2:13:23
|
(47) (47) |
6:25
2:19:48
|
(43) (47) |
12:26
2:32:14
|
(45) (46) |
2:21
2:34:35
|
(41) (46) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щербаков Андрей (1999) IIIю Смоленская обл. Мор |
|||
|
- | - |
3:44
3:44
|
(32) (32) |
11:18
15:02
|
(39) (33) |
6:47
21:49
|
(43) (31) |
7:11
29:00
|
(42) (34) |
12:56
41:56
|
(43) (37) |
42:04
1:24:00
|
(48) (46) |
19:06
1:43:06
|
(46) (48) |
2:51
1:45:57
|
(39) (46) |
9:13
1:55:10
|
(38) (46) |
5:01
2:00:11
|
(42) (46) |
28:15
2:28:26
|
(46) (45) |
1:32
2:29:58
|
(32) (45) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кулешов Вадим (1999) I Смоленская обл.Скрип |
|||
|
- | - |
9:57
9:57
|
(46) (46) |
7:48
17:45
|
(27) (36) |
12:12
29:57
|
(48) (41) |
7:18
37:15
|
(43) (41) |
4:10
41:25
|
(7) (36) |
5:26
46:51
|
(18) (35) |
4:30
51:21
|
(12) (33) |
23:47
1:15:08
|
(47) (39) |
8:21
1:23:29
|
(35) (40) |
2:54
1:26:23
|
(34) (40) |
3:41
1:30:04
|
(29) (39) |
1:16
1:31:20
|
(18) (39) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Добрынин Арсений (1999) I Воронеж Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
4:26
4:26
|
(39) (39) |
11:41
16:07
|
(41) (35) |
14:14
30:21
|
(50) (42) |
14:28
44:49
|
(48) (46) |
29:56
1:14:45
|
(50) (49) |
9:40
1:24:25
|
(42) (47) |
6:56
1:31:21
|
(35) (46) |
2:12
1:33:33
|
(32) (45) |
9:53
1:43:26
|
(39) (44) |
3:03
1:46:29
|
(37) (44) |
4:42
1:51:11
|
(35) (43) |
1:18
1:52:29
|
(21) (43) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Просветов Владислав (2000) IIю Воронеж,Юго-запад |
|||
|
- | - |
5:06
5:06
|
(42) (42) |
7:52
12:58
|
(29) (31) |
12:03
25:01
|
(46) (36) |
7:23
32:24
|
(45) (37) |
4:11
36:35
|
(8) (33) |
5:29
42:04
|
(21) (32) |
33:22
1:15:26
|
(47) (42) |
2:18
1:17:44
|
(36) (41) |
18:21
1:36:05
|
(45) (42) |
7:46
1:43:51
|
(45) (42) |
5:23
1:49:14
|
(38) (41) |
1:12
1:50:26
|
(13) (41) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ленченко Евгений (2000) Iю Брянская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
3:18
3:18
|
(28) (28) |
18:27
21:45
|
(49) (44) |
5:53
27:38
|
(37) (40) |
23:38
51:16
|
(50) (51) |
23:45
1:15:01
|
(49) (50) |
8:27
1:23:28
|
(39) (45) |
6:44
1:30:12
|
(34) (45) |
2:19
1:32:31
|
(37) (44) |
9:58
1:42:29
|
(41) (43) |
2:59
1:45:28
|
(35) (43) |
4:45
1:50:13
|
(36) (42) |
1:17
1:51:30
|
(20) (42) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мелешкин Алексей (2000) I Смоленская обл. Бобк |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шунин Никита (2000) I Воронеж Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
2:40
2:40
|
(22) (22) |
18:03
20:43
|
(48) (42) |
6:00
26:43
|
(38) (39) |
4:54
31:37
|
(34) (36) |
15:45
47:22
|
(47) (40) |
10:19
57:41
|
(44) (41) |
5:57
1:03:38
|
(31) (40) |
11:30
1:15:08
|
(44) (39) |
5:05
1:20:13
|
(12) (39) |
2:19
1:22:32
|
(17) (38) |
3:07
1:25:39
|
(24) (37) |
1:36
1:27:15
|
(34) (37) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Акуненков Дмитрий (1999) II Смоленская обл.Солод |
|||
|
- | - |
16:50
16:50
|
(49) (49) |
12:44
29:34
|
(43) (52) |
7:14
36:48
|
(45) (50) |
4:22
41:10
|
(30) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макаров Василий (2000) II Смоленская обл. Бобк |
|||
|
- | - |
21:01
21:01
|
(53) (53) |
7:48
28:49
|
(27) (51) |
12:09
40:58
|
(47) (53) |
7:02
48:00
|
(41) (50) |
4:22
52:22
|
(15) (44) |
5:30
57:52
|
(22) (42) |
4:25
1:02:17
|
(9) (38) |
1:40
1:03:57
|
(24) (36) |
6:24
1:10:21
|
(30) (37) |
3:09
1:13:30
|
(38) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Борисов Николай (2005) КСО |
|||
|
- | - |
2:03
2:03
|
(19) (19) |
25:52
27:55
|
(52) (49) |
6:15
34:10
|
(41) (48) |
5:54
40:04
|
(37) (42) |
14:53
54:57
|
(46) (45) |
5:27
1:00:24
|
(19) (43) |
6:35
1:06:59
|
(32) (41) |
2:43
1:09:42
|
(38) (38) |
9:04
1:18:46
|
(37) (38) |
3:50
1:22:36
|
(40) (39) |
6:50
1:29:26
|
(43) (38) |
0:59
1:30:25
|
(1) (38) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попов Дмитрий (1999) Могилевская обл. 1 |
|||
|
- | - |
20:17
20:17
|
(51) (51) |
6:29
26:46
|
(13) (48) |
12:13
38:59
|
(49) (51) |
7:20
46:19
|
(44) (49) |
4:12
50:31
|
(9) (42) |
5:24
55:55
|
(16) (39) |
4:25
1:00:20
|
(9) (36) |
23:46
1:24:06
|
(46) (42) |
8:27
1:32:33
|
(36) (41) |
2:53
1:35:26
|
(33) (41) |
3:48
1:39:14
|
(31) (40) |
1:07
1:40:21
|
(5) (40) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Арутюнян Арсений (2000) III КСОДубрава СергиевПо |