Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 67) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:07 (7:43 min/km) | - |
1:40
1:40
|
(7) (7) |
6:22
8:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:09
10:11
|
(2) (7) |
3:50
14:01
|
(3) (6) |
2:15
16:16
|
(1) (4) |
3:15
19:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
21:03
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
23:16
|
(8) (2) |
1:36
24:52
|
(3) (1) |
1:18
26:10
|
(2) (1) |
2:04
28:14
|
(4) (1) |
0:08
30:07
|
(0)
(1)
|
Амосов Николай (1955) II Ц Тульская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:31:43 (8:08 min/km) | +1:36 |
1:09
1:09
|
(3) (3) |
3:46
4:55
|
(5) (3) |
1:56
6:51
|
(1) (2) |
3:43
10:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:15
12:49
|
(1) (1) |
5:01
17:50
|
(5) (1) |
1:53
19:43
|
(4) (1) |
1:18
21:01
|
(1) (1) |
6:16
27:17
|
(10) (3) |
1:10
28:27
|
(1) (3) |
1:20
29:47
|
(1) (3) |
0:09
31:43
|
(0)
(2)
|
Будник Александр (1948) II Пеленг-Вымпел |
||
|
3 | 00:32:42 (8:23 min/km) | +2:35 |
3:12
3:12
|
(10) (10) |
2:54
6:06
|
(2) (6) |
2:28
8:34
|
(4) (5) |
3:30
12:04
|
(1) (3) |
2:27
14:31
|
(4) (3) |
5:20
19:51
|
(8) (4) |
2:08
21:59
|
(7) (4) |
1:35
23:34
|
(3) (3) |
1:35
25:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
26:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:20
28:54
|
(6) (2) |
0:07
32:42
|
(0)
(3)
|
Каслов Пётр (1948) Москва |
||
|
4 | 00:33:04 (8:29 min/km) | +2:57 |
1:01
1:01
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
4:14
|
(3) (2) |
2:18
6:32
|
(3) (1) |
4:14
10:46
|
(4) (2) |
2:25
13:11
|
(3) (2) |
9:08
22:19
|
(11) (6) |
1:25
23:44
|
(1) (5) |
1:48
25:32
|
(5) (5) |
1:59
27:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:33
29:04
|
(5) (4) |
2:01
31:05
|
(3) (4) |
0:09
33:04
|
(0)
(4)
|
Мендель Владимир (1954) Ц Московская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:35:16 (9:03 min/km) | +5:09 |
1:15
1:15
|
(4) (4) |
2:47
4:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
6:53
|
(6) (3) |
7:03
13:56
|
(8) (5) |
2:28
16:24
|
(5) (5) |
3:16
19:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:34
21:14
|
(3) (3) |
6:56
28:10
|
(11) (6) |
1:17
29:27
|
(1) (5) |
1:53
31:20
|
(7) (5) |
1:51
33:11
|
(2) (5) |
0:08
35:16
|
(0)
(5)
|
Трапезников Николай (1955) II Пеленг-Вымпел |
||
|
6 | 00:37:41 (9:40 min/km) | +7:34 |
1:30
1:30
|
(5) (5) |
3:50
5:20
|
(6) (4) |
2:55
8:15
|
(7) (4) |
5:17
13:32
|
(5) (4) |
3:21
16:53
|
(7) (6) |
4:54
21:47
|
(4) (5) |
2:02
23:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:26
25:15
|
(2) (4) |
5:36
30:51
|
(9) (6) |
2:15
33:06
|
(9) (6) |
2:12
35:18
|
(5) (6) |
0:10
37:41
|
(0)
(6)
|
Крамарев Сергей (1955) Ц Воронежская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:39:51 (10:13 min/km) | +9:44 |
3:17
3:17
|
(11) (11) |
3:15
6:32
|
(4) (7) |
2:33
9:05
|
(5) (6) |
7:30
16:35
|
(9) (7) |
4:11
20:46
|
(8) (8) |
4:30
25:16
|
(3) (7) |
2:08
27:24
|
(7) (7) |
1:44
29:08
|
(4) (7) |
3:33
32:41
|
(6) (7) |
1:55
34:36
|
(8) (7) |
2:23
36:59
|
(7) (7) |
0:10
39:51
|
(0)
(7)
|
Кузнецов Петр (1947) Москва Лично |
||
|
8 | 00:44:38 (11:27 min/km) | +14:31 |
1:50
1:50
|
(8) (8) |
5:45
7:35
|
(9) (9) |
3:38
11:13
|
(8) (8) |
6:21
17:34
|
(7) (9) |
3:11
20:45
|
(6) (7) |
5:10
25:55
|
(6) (8) |
2:00
27:55
|
(5) (8) |
4:49
32:44
|
(10) (8) |
5:08
37:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
39:24
|
(4) (8) |
2:51
42:15
|
(9) (8) |
0:08
44:38
|
(0)
(8)
|
Сухоруков Александр (1952) Ц Брянская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:45:47 (11:44 min/km) | +15:40 |
3:19
3:19
|
(12) (12) |
3:53
7:12
|
(7) (8) |
4:03
11:15
|
(9) (9) |
6:12
17:27
|
(6) (8) |
5:44
23:11
|
(11) (9) |
6:31
29:42
|
(9) (9) |
2:13
31:55
|
(9) (9) |
2:11
34:06
|
(7) (9) |
4:50
38:56
|
(7) (9) |
1:39
40:35
|
(6) (9) |
2:43
43:18
|
(8) (9) |
0:10
45:47
|
(0)
(9)
|
Драчевский Владимир (1947) III Москва Билдер |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Спорыхин Виктор (1952) II Климовск |
|||
|
- | - |
0:56
0:56
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
5:50
|
(8) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белобжицкий Анатолий (1951) Ц Московская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
2:34
2:34
|
(9) (9) |
13:12
15:46
|
(12) (12) |
5:24
21:10
|
(10) (10) |
16:39
37:49
|
(11) (11) |
4:57
42:46
|
(9) (11) |
7:48
50:34
|
(10) (11) |
6:50
57:24
|
(11) (11) |
2:50
1:00:14
|
(9) (11) |
2:54
1:03:08
|
(5) (11) |
5:42
1:08:50
|
(11) (11) |
5:28
1:14:18
|
(10) (11) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Реймер Яков (1947) Москва Лично |
|||
|
- | - |
1:36
1:36
|
(6) (6) |
7:50
9:26
|
(11) (11) |
13:57
23:23
|
(11) (11) |
8:16
31:39
|
(10) (10) |
5:25
37:04
|
(10) (10) |
5:17
42:21
|
(7) (10) |
3:13
45:34
|
(10) (10) |
1:51
47:25
|
(6) (10) |
8:49
56:14
|
(11) (10) |
2:31
58:45
|
(10) (10) |
5:33
1:04:18
|
(11) (10) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Емельянов Виктор (1946) Курск_ЮЗГУ |