Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж60
Group
Ж60
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Красовский А.Б.
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:17 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 41) | leg tot 3 (102) | leg tot 4 (104) | leg tot 5 ( 90) | leg tot 6 ( 94) | leg tot 7 (122) | leg tot 8 (140) | leg tot 9 (126) | leg tot 10 (132) | leg tot 11 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:29 (8:08 min/km) | - |
1:55
1:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
4:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:55
8:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
9:17
|
(4) (1) |
3:48
13:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
15:10
|
(1) (1) |
5:25
20:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
21:13
|
(1) (1) |
3:40
24:53
|
(6) (1) |
2:13
27:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
28:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:12
28:29
|
(1)
(1)
|
Овсянникова Тамара (1948) I ТУЛ Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
2 | 00:32:18 (9:14 min/km) | +3:49 |
2:13
2:13
|
(4) (4) |
2:48
5:01
|
(5) (4) |
4:50
9:51
|
(4) (3) |
1:07
10:58
|
(2) (3) |
4:23
15:21
|
(3) (3) |
2:31
17:52
|
(3) (3) |
6:14
24:06
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
24:57
|
(4) (2) |
2:47
27:44
|
(2) (2) |
2:49
30:33
|
(4) (2) |
1:30
32:03
|
(4) (2) |
0:15
32:18
|
(7)
(2)
|
Мещерякова Валентина (1948) II Мск Билдер |
||
|
3 | 00:32:23 (9:15 min/km) | +3:54 |
2:03
2:03
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
4:41
|
(3) (2) |
4:35
9:16
|
(3) (2) |
1:07
10:23
|
(2) (2) |
4:19
14:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:47
17:29
|
(6) (2) |
6:40
24:09
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
25:13
|
(9) (3) |
2:49
28:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:43
30:45
|
(2) (3) |
1:25
32:10
|
(3) (3) |
0:13
32:23
|
(2)
(3)
|
Бортновская Тамара (1950) I Мск ВНИИА |
||
|
4 | 00:32:59 (9:25 min/km) | +4:30 |
2:26
2:26
|
(6) (6) |
3:13
5:39
|
(7) (6) |
4:26
10:05
|
(2) (4) |
1:05
11:10
|
(1) (4) |
4:41
15:51
|
(4) (4) |
2:27
18:18
|
(2) (4) |
6:51
25:09
|
(4) (4) |
0:47
25:56
|
(2) (4) |
2:36
28:32
|
(1) (4) |
2:43
31:15
|
(2) (4) |
1:31
32:46
|
(5) (4) |
0:13
32:59
|
(2)
(4)
|
Некрасова Галина (1950) КМС Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
5 | 00:37:35 (10:44 min/km) | +9:06 |
2:25
2:25
|
(5) (5) |
2:47
5:12
|
(4) (5) |
5:29
10:41
|
(5) (5) |
1:17
11:58
|
(5) (5) |
5:22
17:20
|
(6) (5) |
2:38
19:58
|
(4) (5) |
7:31
27:29
|
(6) (5) |
1:09
28:38
|
(10) (5) |
3:41
32:19
|
(7) (5) |
3:19
35:38
|
(6) (5) |
1:42
37:20
|
(6) (5) |
0:15
37:35
|
(7)
(5)
|
Мухина Ольга (1952) I Мск ВНИИА |
||
|
6 | 00:39:26 (11:16 min/km) | +10:57 |
2:11
2:11
|
(3) (3) |
2:33
4:44
|
(2) (3) |
6:05
10:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:37
12:26
|
(8) (6) |
5:27
17:53
|
(7) (6) |
3:14
21:07
|
(8) (6) |
7:15
28:22
|
(5) (6) |
1:02
29:24
|
(8) (6) |
5:29
34:53
|
(10) (7) |
2:59
37:52
|
(5) (6) |
1:21
39:13
|
(2) (6) |
0:13
39:26
|
(2)
(6)
|
Григорьева Любовь (1950) III МО Сергиев Посад |
||
|
7 | 00:41:24 (11:50 min/km) | +12:55 |
2:43
2:43
|
(7) (7) |
3:03
5:46
|
(6) (7) |
7:23
13:09
|
(10) (7) |
1:36
14:45
|
(7) (7) |
5:06
19:51
|
(5) (7) |
2:41
22:32
|
(5) (7) |
7:41
30:13
|
(7) (7) |
0:51
31:04
|
(4) (7) |
3:05
34:09
|
(4) (6) |
5:14
39:23
|
(10) (7) |
1:46
41:09
|
(7) (7) |
0:15
41:24
|
(7)
(7)
|
Кулешова Надежда (1948) II КЛЖ Калуга |
||
|
8 | 00:50:41 (14:29 min/km) | +22:12 |
3:24
3:24
|
(9) (9) |
4:09
7:33
|
(12) (8) |
7:46
15:19
|
(11) (8) |
2:47
18:06
|
(12) (9) |
6:38
24:44
|
(8) (9) |
3:45
28:29
|
(12) (9) |
10:37
39:06
|
(9) (9) |
1:17
40:23
|
(12) (9) |
3:41
44:04
|
(7) (9) |
4:13
48:17
|
(8) (8) |
2:05
50:22
|
(10) (8) |
0:19
50:41
|
(12)
(8)
|
Осокина Елена (1952) II Мск Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
9 | 00:51:44 (14:47 min/km) | +23:15 |
4:46
4:46
|
(10) (10) |
4:00
8:46
|
(11) (10) |
7:02
15:48
|
(8) (9) |
1:55
17:43
|
(10) (8) |
6:38
24:21
|
(8) (8) |
3:03
27:24
|
(7) (8) |
10:44
38:08
|
(10) (8) |
0:58
39:06
|
(6) (8) |
3:43
42:49
|
(9) (8) |
6:42
49:31
|
(13) (9) |
1:53
51:24
|
(8) (9) |
0:20
51:44
|
(13)
(9)
|
Васильева Валентина (1952) II МО Лыткарино |
||
|
10 | 00:54:52 (15:41 min/km) | +26:23 |
8:32
8:32
|
(12) (12) |
3:26
11:58
|
(8) (12) |
6:26
18:24
|
(7) (10) |
1:23
19:47
|
(6) (10) |
7:26
27:13
|
(11) (10) |
4:04
31:17
|
(13) (10) |
10:27
41:44
|
(8) (10) |
1:13
42:57
|
(11) (10) |
3:38
46:35
|
(5) (10) |
5:56
52:31
|
(11) (10) |
2:07
54:38
|
(11) (10) |
0:14
54:52
|
(5)
(10)
|
Лапкина Нина (1951) II Мск Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
11 | 01:06:38 (19:02 min/km) | +38:09 |
3:00
3:00
|
(8) (8) |
4:55
7:55
|
(13) (9) |
12:28
20:23
|
(14) (11) |
3:43
24:06
|
(13) (11) |
7:14
31:20
|
(10) (11) |
3:36
34:56
|
(10) (11) |
12:11
47:07
|
(12) (11) |
1:01
48:08
|
(7) (11) |
8:44
56:52
|
(13) (11) |
7:14
1:04:06
|
(14) (11) |
2:16
1:06:22
|
(12) (11) |
0:16
1:06:38
|
(10)
(11)
|
Малинкина Наталия (1951) III МО Лыткарино |
||
|
12 | 01:08:19 (19:31 min/km) | +39:50 |
9:48
9:48
|
(13) (13) |
3:52
13:40
|
(10) (13) |
9:24
23:04
|
(12) (13) |
1:44
24:48
|
(9) (12) |
8:06
32:54
|
(12) (12) |
3:44
36:38
|
(11) (12) |
18:42
55:20
|
(14) (12) |
0:49
56:09
|
(3) (12) |
5:30
1:01:39
|
(11) (12) |
4:02
1:05:41
|
(7) (12) |
2:24
1:08:05
|
(13) (12) |
0:14
1:08:19
|
(5)
(12)
|
Вакарева Зоя (1952) РЯЗ Рязань - ГРПЗ |
||
|
13 | 01:13:47 (21:05 min/km) | +45:18 |
5:06
5:06
|
(11) (11) |
5:41
10:47
|
(14) (11) |
11:11
21:58
|
(13) (12) |
3:49
25:47
|
(14) (13) |
10:23
36:10
|
(13) (13) |
5:56
42:06
|
(14) (13) |
13:18
55:24
|
(13) (13) |
2:01
57:25
|
(13) (13) |
6:54
1:04:19
|
(12) (13) |
5:58
1:10:17
|
(12) (13) |
3:03
1:13:20
|
(14) (13) |
0:27
1:13:47
|
(14)
(13)
|
Игнатьева Людмила (1950) III ТУЛ Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
14 | 01:19:59 (22:51 min/km) | +51:30 |
15:14
15:14
|
(14) (14) |
3:39
18:53
|
(9) (14) |
7:10
26:03
|
(9) (14) |
2:28
28:31
|
(11) (14) |
17:24
45:55
|
(14) (14) |
3:30
49:25
|
(9) (14) |
10:57
1:00:22
|
(11) (14) |
3:19
1:03:41
|
(14) (14) |
9:50
1:13:31
|
(14) (14) |
4:13
1:17:44
|
(8) (14) |
1:58
1:19:42
|
(9) (14) |
0:17
1:19:59
|
(11)
(14)
|
Гудкова Нина (1950) II МСК Московский Компа |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крылова Нина (1948) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |