Россия, Владимирская область, Олимп
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 42 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:32 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 49) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 71) | leg tot 10 ( 69) | leg tot 11 ( 62) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 59) | leg tot 14 ( 64) | leg tot 15 ( 60) | leg tot 16 ( 65) | leg tot 17 ( 66) | leg tot 18 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:18 (5:54 min/km) | - |
3:02
3:02
|
(19) (19) |
1:01
4:03
|
(1) (12) |
0:58
5:01
|
(1) (9) |
0:55
5:56
|
(1) (4) |
0:25
6:21
|
(4) (3) |
1:06
7:27
|
(1) (2) |
2:00
9:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
10:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
11:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
12:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
14:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
14:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:10
14:52
|
(10) (1) |
0:21
15:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
16:52
|
(30) (1) |
0:19
17:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
17:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:23
18:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:07
18:18
|
(7)
(1)
|
Вартанян Дмитрий (1999) КМС КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
2 | 00:21:26 (6:55 min/km) | +3:08 |
2:48
2:48
|
(13) (13) |
1:06
3:54
|
(3) (8) |
1:05
4:59
|
(5) (7) |
1:25
6:24
|
(19) (8) |
0:31
6:55
|
(22) (7) |
1:20
8:15
|
(6) (4) |
2:38
10:53
|
(10) (4) |
1:48
12:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:37
14:18
|
(14) (3) |
1:31
15:49
|
(13) (3) |
1:36
17:25
|
(3) (2) |
0:36
18:01
|
(13) (2) |
0:11
18:12
|
(14) (2) |
0:24
18:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
19:38
|
(5) (2) |
0:22
20:00
|
(6) (2) |
0:48
20:48
|
(7) (2) |
0:31
21:19
|
(15) (2) |
0:07
21:26
|
(7)
(2)
|
Росинский Максим (1999) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
3 | 00:21:27 (6:55 min/km) | +3:09 |
2:49
2:49
|
(14) (14) |
1:11
4:00
|
(5) (11) |
1:11
5:11
|
(13) (11) |
1:34
6:45
|
(24) (11) |
0:24
7:09
|
(1) (10) |
1:43
8:52
|
(14) (8) |
2:00
10:52
|
(1) (3) |
1:50
12:42
|
(5) (3) |
1:26
14:08
|
(8) (2) |
1:36
15:44
|
(15) (2) |
1:42
17:26
|
(5) (3) |
0:35
18:01
|
(9) (2) |
0:11
18:12
|
(14) (2) |
0:30
18:42
|
(15) (3) |
0:59
19:41
|
(2) (3) |
0:24
20:05
|
(12) (3) |
0:48
20:53
|
(7) (3) |
0:28
21:21
|
(7) (3) |
0:06
21:27
|
(1)
(3)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) I Кстово |
||
|
4 | 00:21:56 (7:05 min/km) | +3:38 |
2:28
2:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
3:40
|
(7) (3) |
1:09
4:49
|
(9) (4) |
1:20
6:09
|
(12) (6) |
0:25
6:34
|
(4) (5) |
1:47
8:21
|
(16) (6) |
2:24
10:45
|
(6) (2) |
2:19
13:04
|
(22) (4) |
1:45
14:49
|
(21) (4) |
1:14
16:03
|
(5) (4) |
2:05
18:08
|
(18) (4) |
0:32
18:40
|
(3) (4) |
0:09
18:49
|
(3) (4) |
0:26
19:15
|
(6) (4) |
0:59
20:14
|
(2) (4) |
0:23
20:37
|
(8) (4) |
0:45
21:22
|
(4) (4) |
0:27
21:49
|
(4) (4) |
0:07
21:56
|
(7)
(4)
|
Щербак Игорь (1999) КМС Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
5 | 00:23:44 (7:39 min/km) | +5:26 |
2:30
2:30
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
3:43
|
(8) (5) |
1:06
4:49
|
(7) (4) |
1:03
5:52
|
(4) (2) |
0:24
6:16
|
(1) (2) |
2:00
8:16
|
(21) (5) |
2:45
11:01
|
(14) (5) |
2:23
13:24
|
(24) (5) |
1:38
15:02
|
(15) (5) |
1:19
16:21
|
(7) (5) |
3:23
19:44
|
(35) (5) |
0:32
20:16
|
(3) (5) |
0:09
20:25
|
(3) (5) |
0:30
20:55
|
(15) (5) |
1:07
22:02
|
(14) (5) |
0:21
22:23
|
(2) (5) |
0:47
23:10
|
(5) (5) |
0:27
23:37
|
(4) (5) |
0:07
23:44
|
(7)
(5)
|
Комеко Павел (1999) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
6 | 00:24:47 (8:00 min/km) | +6:29 |
2:44
2:44
|
(12) (12) |
1:03
3:47
|
(2) (7) |
1:09
4:56
|
(9) (6) |
1:34
6:30
|
(24) (10) |
0:29
6:59
|
(16) (8) |
1:40
8:39
|
(13) (7) |
2:47
11:26
|
(15) (6) |
2:56
14:22
|
(31) (7) |
1:36
15:58
|
(13) (6) |
1:39
17:37
|
(16) (6) |
2:21
19:58
|
(26) (6) |
0:38
20:36
|
(19) (6) |
0:11
20:47
|
(14) (6) |
0:29
21:16
|
(12) (7) |
1:25
22:41
|
(25) (6) |
0:27
23:08
|
(20) (6) |
0:51
23:59
|
(15) (6) |
0:38
24:37
|
(32) (6) |
0:10
24:47
|
(35)
(6)
|
Вартанян Андрей (2000) III КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
7 | 00:25:19 (8:10 min/km) | +7:01 |
2:41
2:41
|
(11) (11) |
1:18
3:59
|
(11) (10) |
1:21
5:20
|
(22) (12) |
1:44
7:04
|
(32) (12) |
0:33
7:37
|
(25) (12) |
2:18
9:55
|
(28) (14) |
2:22
12:17
|
(5) (9) |
2:14
14:31
|
(21) (8) |
1:45
16:16
|
(21) (8) |
2:46
19:02
|
(29) (11) |
2:03
21:05
|
(17) (10) |
0:35
21:40
|
(9) (10) |
0:12
21:52
|
(23) (10) |
0:27
22:19
|
(8) (10) |
1:06
23:25
|
(12) (8) |
0:23
23:48
|
(8) (8) |
0:53
24:41
|
(19) (7) |
0:31
25:12
|
(15) (7) |
0:07
25:19
|
(7)
(7)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
8 | 00:25:44 (8:18 min/km) | +7:26 |
2:39
2:39
|
(10) (10) |
2:12
4:51
|
(31) (17) |
2:23
7:14
|
(38) (25) |
1:27
8:41
|
(20) (23) |
0:27
9:08
|
(10) (22) |
1:54
11:02
|
(18) (21) |
2:48
13:50
|
(17) (15) |
1:48
15:38
|
(3) (12) |
1:49
17:27
|
(24) (14) |
2:22
19:49
|
(27) (15) |
1:42
21:31
|
(5) (13) |
0:36
22:07
|
(13) (12) |
0:09
22:16
|
(3) (11) |
0:27
22:43
|
(8) (11) |
1:07
23:50
|
(14) (10) |
0:28
24:18
|
(25) (10) |
0:49
25:07
|
(11) (8) |
0:31
25:38
|
(15) (8) |
0:06
25:44
|
(1)
(8)
|
Степашин Евгений (1999) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
9 | 00:26:04 (8:25 min/km) | +7:46 |
2:28
2:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
3:45
|
(10) (6) |
1:02
4:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
6:07
|
(12) (5) |
0:25
6:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:35
8:07
|
(10) (3) |
6:49
14:56
|
(38) (24) |
1:38
16:34
|
(2) (18) |
1:35
18:09
|
(12) (17) |
1:19
19:28
|
(7) (12) |
1:24
20:52
|
(2) (9) |
0:36
21:28
|
(13) (9) |
0:08
21:36
|
(2) (9) |
0:30
22:06
|
(15) (9) |
1:30
23:36
|
(28) (9) |
0:21
23:57
|
(2) (9) |
1:31
25:28
|
(32) (9) |
0:29
25:57
|
(11) (9) |
0:07
26:04
|
(7)
(9)
|
Чусов Виталий (2000) I ПетрозаводскОриенти |
||
|
10 | 00:26:28 (8:32 min/km) | +8:10 |
3:49
3:49
|
(32) (32) |
1:11
5:00
|
(5) (21) |
1:05
6:05
|
(5) (14) |
1:23
7:28
|
(17) (16) |
0:30
7:58
|
(20) (16) |
1:23
9:21
|
(7) (12) |
2:44
12:05
|
(13) (8) |
2:04
14:09
|
(15) (6) |
2:01
16:10
|
(30) (7) |
2:03
18:13
|
(22) (8) |
1:56
20:09
|
(12) (8) |
0:45
20:54
|
(27) (8) |
0:10
21:04
|
(10) (8) |
0:29
21:33
|
(12) (8) |
1:27
23:00
|
(27) (7) |
0:34
23:34
|
(34) (7) |
2:13
25:47
|
(36) (10) |
0:32
26:19
|
(20) (10) |
0:09
26:28
|
(32)
(10)
|
Фетисов Павел (2000) IIIю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
11 | 00:26:37 (8:35 min/km) | +8:19 |
2:51
2:51
|
(16) (16) |
1:45
4:36
|
(24) (15) |
1:43
6:19
|
(32) (17) |
1:37
7:56
|
(28) (20) |
0:34
8:30
|
(26) (19) |
1:29
9:59
|
(8) (15) |
3:18
13:17
|
(21) (12) |
2:04
15:21
|
(15) (10) |
1:54
17:15
|
(27) (12) |
2:21
19:36
|
(26) (13) |
1:49
21:25
|
(8) (12) |
0:41
22:06
|
(24) (11) |
0:27
22:33
|
(40) (12) |
0:39
23:12
|
(35) (13) |
1:25
24:37
|
(25) (12) |
0:28
25:05
|
(25) (12) |
0:52
25:57
|
(17) (11) |
0:32
26:29
|
(20) (11) |
0:08
26:37
|
(25)
(11)
|
Мордирос Антон (1999) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 00:26:40 (8:36 min/km) | +8:22 |
3:27
3:27
|
(25) (25) |
1:24
4:51
|
(14) (17) |
1:12
6:03
|
(14) (13) |
1:19
7:22
|
(11) (13) |
0:30
7:52
|
(20) (14) |
2:39
10:31
|
(34) (17) |
3:25
13:56
|
(23) (16) |
2:05
16:01
|
(17) (15) |
1:34
17:35
|
(11) (15) |
2:43
20:18
|
(28) (17) |
1:55
22:13
|
(11) (16) |
0:42
22:55
|
(25) (15) |
0:13
23:08
|
(27) (15) |
0:31
23:39
|
(23) (15) |
1:05
24:44
|
(10) (13) |
0:26
25:10
|
(19) (13) |
0:51
26:01
|
(15) (12) |
0:33
26:34
|
(26) (12) |
0:06
26:40
|
(1)
(12)
|
Федулов Егор (2000) I ПетрозаводскОриенти |
||
|
13 | 00:27:00 (8:43 min/km) | +8:42 |
6:08
6:08
|
(41) (41) |
1:26
7:34
|
(15) (35) |
1:14
8:48
|
(15) (33) |
1:12
10:00
|
(9) (31) |
0:29
10:29
|
(16) (31) |
1:17
11:46
|
(4) (24) |
2:18
14:04
|
(3) (17) |
1:52
15:56
|
(8) (14) |
1:17
17:13
|
(2) (11) |
1:22
18:35
|
(10) (10) |
3:09
21:44
|
(34) (15) |
0:35
22:19
|
(9) (13) |
0:15
22:34
|
(33) (13) |
0:32
23:06
|
(27) (12) |
1:01
24:07
|
(4) (11) |
0:29
24:36
|
(28) (11) |
1:48
26:24
|
(35) (13) |
0:28
26:52
|
(7) (13) |
0:08
27:00
|
(25)
(13)
|
Красовский Роман (1999) I Старый Оскол |
||
|
14 | 00:27:12 (8:46 min/km) | +8:54 |
3:42
3:42
|
(29) (29) |
2:17
5:59
|
(32) (27) |
1:22
7:21
|
(25) (26) |
1:32
8:53
|
(23) (26) |
0:41
9:34
|
(31) (26) |
2:07
11:41
|
(25) (23) |
2:24
14:05
|
(6) (18) |
2:01
16:06
|
(13) (16) |
1:39
17:45
|
(16) (16) |
1:58
19:43
|
(20) (14) |
1:59
21:42
|
(13) (14) |
1:03
22:45
|
(35) (14) |
0:07
22:52
|
(1) (14) |
0:36
23:28
|
(34) (14) |
1:39
25:07
|
(30) (15) |
0:31
25:38
|
(30) (15) |
0:50
26:28
|
(14) (14) |
0:37
27:05
|
(31) (14) |
0:07
27:12
|
(7)
(14)
|
Ярцев Анатолий (2000) III Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
15 | 00:27:22 (8:50 min/km) | +9:04 |
2:56
2:56
|
(17) (17) |
1:58
4:54
|
(27) (20) |
1:20
6:14
|
(20) (15) |
1:10
7:24
|
(8) (14) |
0:25
7:49
|
(4) (13) |
1:31
9:20
|
(9) (11) |
6:20
15:40
|
(37) (25) |
2:06
17:46
|
(18) (23) |
1:18
19:04
|
(3) (22) |
1:08
20:12
|
(2) (16) |
2:53
23:05
|
(29) (19) |
0:37
23:42
|
(17) (18) |
0:12
23:54
|
(23) (18) |
0:30
24:24
|
(15) (17) |
1:13
25:37
|
(20) (17) |
0:24
26:01
|
(12) (17) |
0:49
26:50
|
(11) (15) |
0:25
27:15
|
(2) (15) |
0:07
27:22
|
(7)
(15)
|
Болденков Дмитрий (2000) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
16 | 00:27:51 (8:59 min/km) | +9:33 |
3:14
3:14
|
(22) (22) |
1:39
4:53
|
(22) (19) |
1:21
6:14
|
(22) (15) |
1:29
7:43
|
(22) (18) |
0:29
8:12
|
(16) (17) |
1:48
10:00
|
(17) (16) |
4:38
14:38
|
(30) (20) |
2:33
17:11
|
(27) (22) |
1:54
19:05
|
(27) (23) |
2:06
21:11
|
(23) (21) |
1:48
22:59
|
(7) (18) |
1:00
23:59
|
(34) (20) |
0:15
24:14
|
(33) (20) |
0:28
24:42
|
(11) (19) |
1:13
25:55
|
(20) (18) |
0:22
26:17
|
(6) (18) |
0:52
27:09
|
(17) (16) |
0:35
27:44
|
(30) (16) |
0:07
27:51
|
(7)
(16)
|
Бурдаков Глеб (1999) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
17 | 00:28:13 (9:06 min/km) | +9:55 |
4:37
4:37
|
(34) (34) |
1:28
6:05
|
(17) (28) |
1:20
7:25
|
(20) (27) |
1:42
9:07
|
(31) (28) |
0:28
9:35
|
(13) (28) |
2:22
11:57
|
(30) (26) |
2:26
14:23
|
(9) (19) |
2:12
16:35
|
(20) (19) |
1:44
18:19
|
(20) (19) |
2:49
21:08
|
(31) (20) |
2:01
23:09
|
(14) (20) |
0:32
23:41
|
(3) (17) |
0:13
23:54
|
(27) (18) |
0:30
24:24
|
(15) (17) |
1:06
25:30
|
(12) (16) |
0:23
25:53
|
(8) (16) |
1:45
27:38
|
(34) (18) |
0:28
28:06
|
(7) (17) |
0:07
28:13
|
(7)
(17)
|
Ветчинов Георгий (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
18 | 00:28:15 (9:07 min/km) | +9:57 |
3:42
3:42
|
(29) (29) |
2:07
5:49
|
(29) (26) |
1:21
7:10
|
(22) (24) |
1:38
8:48
|
(29) (25) |
0:38
9:26
|
(30) (25) |
3:35
13:01
|
(37) (30) |
2:47
15:48
|
(15) (27) |
2:25
18:13
|
(25) (26) |
1:48
20:01
|
(23) (24) |
1:32
21:33
|
(14) (23) |
2:06
23:39
|
(19) (21) |
0:48
24:27
|
(29) (21) |
0:12
24:39
|
(23) (21) |
0:30
25:09
|
(15) (21) |
1:11
26:20
|
(18) (19) |
0:24
26:44
|
(12) (19) |
0:53
27:37
|
(19) (17) |
0:31
28:08
|
(15) (18) |
0:07
28:15
|
(7)
(18)
|
Шишмаков Роман (1999) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
19 | 00:28:21 (9:09 min/km) | +10:03 |
3:14
3:14
|
(22) (22) |
4:56
8:10
|
(37) (37) |
1:08
9:18
|
(8) (35) |
0:58
10:16
|
(2) (32) |
0:28
10:44
|
(13) (32) |
1:36
12:20
|
(11) (29) |
3:21
15:41
|
(22) (26) |
3:24
19:05
|
(35) (29) |
1:30
20:35
|
(10) (28) |
1:28
22:03
|
(11) (24) |
2:13
24:16
|
(21) (24) |
0:32
24:48
|
(3) (24) |
0:12
25:00
|
(23) (24) |
0:27
25:27
|
(8) (23) |
1:04
26:31
|
(7) (20) |
0:25
26:56
|
(16) (20) |
0:47
27:43
|
(5) (19) |
0:32
28:15
|
(20) (19) |
0:06
28:21
|
(1)
(19)
|
Повалишников Леонид (2000) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
20 | 00:28:25 (9:10 min/km) | +10:07 |
3:41
3:41
|
(28) (28) |
1:27
5:08
|
(16) (22) |
1:15
6:23
|
(18) (19) |
1:04
7:27
|
(5) (15) |
0:25
7:52
|
(4) (14) |
1:15
9:07
|
(2) (9) |
7:30
16:37
|
(39) (29) |
2:06
18:43
|
(18) (28) |
1:22
20:05
|
(7) (25) |
1:08
21:13
|
(2) (22) |
2:53
24:06
|
(29) (22) |
0:38
24:44
|
(19) (23) |
0:11
24:55
|
(14) (22) |
0:26
25:21
|
(6) (22) |
1:17
26:38
|
(22) (21) |
0:21
26:59
|
(2) (21) |
0:48
27:47
|
(7) (20) |
0:30
28:17
|
(13) (20) |
0:08
28:25
|
(25)
(20)
|
Неживой Никита (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
21 | 00:28:39 (9:15 min/km) | +10:21 |
3:36
3:36
|
(27) (27) |
2:05
5:41
|
(28) (25) |
1:19
7:00
|
(19) (23) |
1:40
8:40
|
(30) (22) |
0:31
9:11
|
(22) (23) |
1:44
10:55
|
(15) (20) |
3:44
14:39
|
(26) (21) |
2:22
17:01
|
(23) (21) |
1:41
18:42
|
(19) (21) |
3:33
22:15
|
(34) (26) |
1:53
24:08
|
(10) (23) |
0:34
24:42
|
(8) (22) |
0:13
24:55
|
(27) (22) |
0:33
25:28
|
(31) (24) |
1:18
26:46
|
(23) (22) |
0:24
27:10
|
(12) (22) |
0:49
27:59
|
(11) (21) |
0:33
28:32
|
(26) (21) |
0:07
28:39
|
(7)
(21)
|
Лукьянов Михаил (1999) I СДЮСШОР 12 |
||
|
22 | 00:28:49 (9:18 min/km) | +10:31 |
2:37
2:37
|
(9) (9) |
1:19
3:56
|
(12) (9) |
1:04
5:00
|
(4) (8) |
1:22
6:22
|
(15) (7) |
0:25
6:47
|
(4) (6) |
2:25
9:12
|
(32) (10) |
2:52
12:04
|
(19) (7) |
4:50
16:54
|
(37) (20) |
1:40
18:34
|
(18) (20) |
1:48
20:22
|
(18) (19) |
4:18
24:40
|
(38) (26) |
0:30
25:10
|
(1) (26) |
0:17
25:27
|
(35) (26) |
0:25
25:52
|
(4) (26) |
1:07
26:59
|
(14) (24) |
0:21
27:20
|
(2) (24) |
0:55
28:15
|
(22) (22) |
0:27
28:42
|
(4) (22) |
0:07
28:49
|
(7)
(22)
|
Фомичев Павел (2000) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
23 | 00:28:53 (9:19 min/km) | +10:35 |
3:04
3:04
|
(20) (20) |
3:38
6:42
|
(35) (30) |
1:10
7:52
|
(11) (29) |
1:20
9:12
|
(12) (29) |
0:42
9:54
|
(32) (29) |
2:00
11:54
|
(21) (25) |
2:54
14:48
|
(20) (23) |
3:13
18:01
|
(33) (24) |
2:07
20:08
|
(33) (26) |
2:02
22:10
|
(21) (25) |
2:18
24:28
|
(24) (25) |
0:40
25:08
|
(22) (25) |
0:11
25:19
|
(14) (25) |
0:30
25:49
|
(15) (25) |
1:02
26:51
|
(5) (23) |
0:23
27:14
|
(8) (23) |
1:01
28:15
|
(24) (22) |
0:31
28:46
|
(15) (23) |
0:07
28:53
|
(7)
(23)
|
Соболин Даниил (2000) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
24 | 00:28:57 (9:20 min/km) | +10:39 |
2:36
2:36
|
(8) (8) |
1:33
4:09
|
(20) (14) |
2:19
6:28
|
(37) (20) |
1:27
7:55
|
(20) (19) |
0:29
8:24
|
(16) (18) |
5:19
13:43
|
(39) (32) |
2:24
16:07
|
(6) (28) |
1:58
18:05
|
(11) (25) |
3:14
21:19
|
(38) (32) |
1:28
22:47
|
(11) (29) |
2:01
24:48
|
(14) (27) |
0:39
25:27
|
(21) (27) |
0:11
25:38
|
(14) (27) |
0:25
26:03
|
(4) (27) |
1:12
27:15
|
(19) (26) |
0:25
27:40
|
(16) (25) |
0:40
28:20
|
(2) (24) |
0:29
28:49
|
(11) (24) |
0:08
28:57
|
(25)
(24)
|
Степанов Ефим (2000) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
25 | 00:29:27 (9:30 min/km) | +11:09 |
3:12
3:12
|
(21) (21) |
3:43
6:55
|
(36) (32) |
1:14
8:09
|
(15) (31) |
1:23
9:32
|
(17) (30) |
0:32
10:04
|
(24) (30) |
1:58
12:02
|
(20) (28) |
5:34
17:36
|
(33) (32) |
1:50
19:26
|
(5) (31) |
1:52
21:18
|
(26) (31) |
1:13
22:31
|
(4) (27) |
2:17
24:48
|
(23) (27) |
0:40
25:28
|
(22) (28) |
0:10
25:38
|
(10) (27) |
0:31
26:09
|
(23) (28) |
1:05
27:14
|
(10) (25) |
0:27
27:41
|
(20) (26) |
1:10
28:51
|
(28) (25) |
0:30
29:21
|
(13) (25) |
0:06
29:27
|
(1)
(25)
|
Чесноков Даниил (1999) I Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
26 | 00:29:57 (9:40 min/km) | +11:39 |
5:17
5:17
|
(36) (36) |
1:22
6:39
|
(13) (29) |
1:14
7:53
|
(15) (30) |
1:13
9:06
|
(10) (27) |
0:28
9:34
|
(13) (26) |
1:16
10:50
|
(3) (19) |
2:21
13:11
|
(4) (10) |
1:52
15:03
|
(8) (9) |
1:21
16:24
|
(5) (9) |
1:14
17:38
|
(5) (7) |
3:40
21:18
|
(37) (11) |
2:25
23:43
|
(40) (19) |
0:10
23:53
|
(10) (17) |
1:09
25:02
|
(39) (20) |
2:14
27:16
|
(35) (27) |
0:31
27:47
|
(30) (27) |
1:35
29:22
|
(33) (27) |
0:28
29:50
|
(7) (26) |
0:07
29:57
|
(7)
(26)
|
Дубровский Никита (2000) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
27 | 00:29:58 (9:40 min/km) | +11:40 |
2:28
2:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:07
3:35
|
(4) (2) |
1:10
4:45
|
(11) (2) |
1:08
5:53
|
(6) (3) |
1:17
7:10
|
(39) (11) |
4:51
12:01
|
(38) (27) |
5:51
17:52
|
(35) (33) |
1:53
19:45
|
(10) (33) |
1:19
21:04
|
(4) (30) |
2:50
23:54
|
(32) (31) |
1:50
25:44
|
(9) (29) |
0:37
26:21
|
(17) (29) |
0:11
26:32
|
(14) (29) |
0:32
27:04
|
(27) (29) |
1:04
28:08
|
(7) (28) |
0:29
28:37
|
(28) (28) |
0:42
29:19
|
(3) (26) |
0:32
29:51
|
(20) (27) |
0:07
29:58
|
(7)
(27)
|
Малышев Михаил (2000) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
28 | 00:29:59 (9:40 min/km) | +11:41 |
2:33
2:33
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
4:05
|
(19) (13) |
2:16
6:21
|
(36) (18) |
1:08
7:29
|
(6) (17) |
1:10
8:39
|
(38) (20) |
1:57
10:36
|
(19) (18) |
2:49
13:25
|
(18) (14) |
1:58
15:23
|
(11) (11) |
1:58
17:21
|
(29) (13) |
6:34
23:55
|
(39) (32) |
2:01
25:56
|
(14) (31) |
0:33
26:29
|
(7) (31) |
0:14
26:43
|
(32) (31) |
0:30
27:13
|
(15) (31) |
0:58
28:11
|
(1) (29) |
0:28
28:39
|
(25) (30) |
0:48
29:27
|
(7) (28) |
0:26
29:53
|
(3) (28) |
0:06
29:59
|
(1)
(28)
|
Журба Павел (1999) I СДЮСШОРпоЛВС С.Поса |
||
|
29 | 00:30:13 (9:45 min/km) | +11:55 |
2:11
2:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
3:41
|
(18) (4) |
1:25
5:06
|
(26) (10) |
1:22
6:28
|
(15) (9) |
0:34
7:02
|
(26) (9) |
2:38
9:40
|
(33) (13) |
3:31
13:11
|
(25) (10) |
6:09
19:20
|
(38) (30) |
1:29
20:49
|
(9) (29) |
2:52
23:41
|
(33) (30) |
2:08
25:49
|
(20) (30) |
0:36
26:25
|
(13) (30) |
0:11
26:36
|
(14) (30) |
0:31
27:07
|
(23) (30) |
1:04
28:11
|
(7) (29) |
0:27
28:38
|
(20) (29) |
0:55
29:33
|
(22) (29) |
0:33
30:06
|
(26) (29) |
0:07
30:13
|
(7)
(29)
|
Лазарев Александр (1999) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
30 | 00:31:47 (10:15 min/km) | +13:29 |
3:44
3:44
|
(31) (31) |
1:54
5:38
|
(26) (24) |
1:49
7:27
|
(33) (28) |
3:27
10:54
|
(41) (34) |
1:06
12:00
|
(37) (36) |
2:00
14:00
|
(21) (33) |
2:40
16:40
|
(11) (30) |
2:02
18:42
|
(14) (27) |
1:50
20:32
|
(25) (27) |
2:11
22:43
|
(24) (28) |
3:26
26:09
|
(36) (32) |
1:21
27:30
|
(38) (32) |
0:09
27:39
|
(3) (32) |
0:39
28:18
|
(35) (32) |
1:19
29:37
|
(24) (31) |
0:27
30:04
|
(20) (31) |
1:02
31:06
|
(26) (30) |
0:33
31:39
|
(26) (30) |
0:08
31:47
|
(25)
(30)
|
Баранов Роман (2000) Ногинск |
||
|
31 | 00:36:37 (11:49 min/km) | +18:19 |
4:15
4:15
|
(33) (33) |
2:31
6:46
|
(33) (31) |
1:40
8:26
|
(31) (32) |
2:30
10:56
|
(37) (35) |
0:50
11:46
|
(35) (34) |
2:18
14:04
|
(28) (34) |
2:41
16:45
|
(12) (31) |
2:48
19:33
|
(30) (32) |
2:23
21:56
|
(34) (33) |
2:47
24:43
|
(30) (33) |
3:04
27:47
|
(32) (33) |
1:06
28:53
|
(36) (33) |
0:20
29:13
|
(36) (33) |
0:42
29:55
|
(37) (33) |
2:35
32:30
|
(36) (32) |
2:25
34:55
|
(39) (32) |
1:01
35:56
|
(24) (31) |
0:32
36:28
|
(20) (31) |
0:09
36:37
|
(32)
(31)
|
Нечипоренко Алексей (2000) III КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
32 | 00:37:55 (12:14 min/km) | +19:37 |
4:39
4:39
|
(35) (35) |
2:48
7:27
|
(34) (33) |
2:24
9:51
|
(39) (37) |
2:33
12:24
|
(38) (37) |
1:33
13:57
|
(40) (37) |
3:18
17:15
|
(35) (37) |
4:07
21:22
|
(28) (36) |
2:35
23:57
|
(28) (35) |
2:06
26:03
|
(32) (35) |
3:59
30:02
|
(36) (35) |
2:34
32:36
|
(28) (34) |
0:49
33:25
|
(30) (34) |
0:25
33:50
|
(39) (34) |
0:34
34:24
|
(32) (34) |
1:33
35:57
|
(29) (33) |
0:25
36:22
|
(16) (33) |
0:53
37:15
|
(19) (32) |
0:32
37:47
|
(20) (32) |
0:08
37:55
|
(25)
(32)
|
Костин Даниил (1999) IIю Рязань-ARDF |
||
|
33 | 00:43:50 (14:08 min/km) | +25:32 |
5:48
5:48
|
(39) (39) |
1:41
7:29
|
(23) (34) |
1:54
9:23
|
(34) (36) |
1:51
11:14
|
(34) (36) |
0:43
11:57
|
(33) (35) |
2:09
14:06
|
(26) (35) |
4:20
18:26
|
(29) (34) |
2:35
21:01
|
(28) (34) |
2:25
23:26
|
(35) (34) |
1:52
25:18
|
(19) (34) |
12:19
37:37
|
(40) (35) |
0:47
38:24
|
(28) (35) |
0:13
38:37
|
(27) (35) |
0:32
39:09
|
(27) (35) |
2:07
41:16
|
(34) (34) |
0:35
41:51
|
(35) (34) |
1:09
43:00
|
(27) (33) |
0:39
43:39
|
(33) (33) |
0:11
43:50
|
(36)
(33)
|
Варев Максим (2000) Iю Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
34 | 00:47:39 (15:22 min/km) | +29:21 |
3:25
3:25
|
(24) (24) |
11:23
14:48
|
(40) (40) |
1:29
16:17
|
(27) (39) |
2:53
19:10
|
(40) (40) |
0:27
19:37
|
(10) (39) |
2:01
21:38
|
(24) (38) |
4:41
26:19
|
(31) (37) |
3:09
29:28
|
(32) (37) |
2:05
31:33
|
(31) (36) |
4:48
36:21
|
(37) (37) |
4:27
40:48
|
(39) (37) |
1:18
42:06
|
(37) (37) |
0:09
42:15
|
(3) (37) |
0:35
42:50
|
(33) (37) |
1:41
44:31
|
(32) (36) |
0:31
45:02
|
(30) (35) |
1:25
46:27
|
(31) (34) |
1:04
47:31
|
(37) (34) |
0:08
47:39
|
(25)
(34)
|
Васильев Сергей (2000) Iю Тверь ГОУ ДОД СЮТУР |
||
|
35 | 00:47:46 (15:25 min/km) | +29:28 |
3:34
3:34
|
(26) (26) |
1:37
5:11
|
(21) (23) |
1:29
6:40
|
(27) (21) |
2:02
8:42
|
(35) (24) |
0:36
9:18
|
(28) (24) |
6:54
16:12
|
(40) (36) |
3:48
20:00
|
(27) (35) |
9:04
29:04
|
(39) (36) |
2:41
31:45
|
(37) (37) |
3:42
35:27
|
(35) (36) |
2:56
38:23
|
(31) (36) |
0:50
39:13
|
(33) (36) |
0:21
39:34
|
(37) (36) |
0:31
40:05
|
(23) (36) |
4:01
44:06
|
(39) (35) |
1:21
45:27
|
(37) (36) |
1:10
46:37
|
(28) (35) |
0:55
47:32
|
(36) (35) |
0:14
47:46
|
(37)
(35)
|
Соломатин Семен (2000) Iю Эврика школа 33 |
||
|
36 | 00:59:27 (19:11 min/km) | +41:09 |
5:33
5:33
|
(38) (38) |
2:07
7:40
|
(29) (36) |
1:37
9:17
|
(30) (34) |
1:34
10:51
|
(24) (33) |
0:36
11:27
|
(28) (33) |
1:39
13:06
|
(12) (31) |
17:28
30:34
|
(40) (39) |
10:44
41:18
|
(40) (40) |
2:37
43:55
|
(36) (39) |
5:24
49:19
|
(38) (39) |
3:04
52:23
|
(32) (39) |
0:49
53:12
|
(30) (39) |
0:21
53:33
|
(37) (39) |
0:42
54:15
|
(37) (39) |
2:37
56:52
|
(37) (38) |
0:35
57:27
|
(35) (38) |
1:11
58:38
|
(30) (36) |
0:42
59:20
|
(34) (36) |
0:07
59:27
|
(7)
(36)
|
Рылов Александр (2000) IIю О-Фрязино |
||
|
37 | 01:04:31 (20:49 min/km) | +46:13 |
5:20
5:20
|
(37) (37) |
6:26
11:46
|
(38) (38) |
5:01
16:47
|
(41) (40) |
1:49
18:36
|
(33) (38) |
2:18
20:54
|
(41) (40) |
2:09
23:03
|
(26) (39) |
5:15
28:18
|
(32) (38) |
3:51
32:09
|
(36) (38) |
4:08
36:17
|
(40) (38) |
15:09
51:26
|
(40) (40) |
2:20
53:46
|
(25) (40) |
0:49
54:35
|
(30) (40) |
0:13
54:48
|
(27) (40) |
1:40
56:28
|
(40) (40) |
3:01
59:29
|
(38) (39) |
0:33
1:00:02
|
(33) (39) |
3:35
1:03:37
|
(37) (37) |
0:45
1:04:22
|
(35) (37) |
0:09
1:04:31
|
(32)
(37)
|
Котенков Алексей (2000) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
- | - |
2:50
2:50
|
(15) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нечипоренко Анатолий (1999) III КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
|||
|
- | - |
2:57
2:57
|
(18) (18) |
1:45
4:42
|
(24) (16) |
2:04
6:46
|
(35) (22) |
1:34
8:20
|
(24) (21) |
0:27
8:47
|
(10) (21) |
2:24
11:11
|
(31) (22) |
3:29
14:40
|
(24) (22) |
1:50
16:30
|
(5) (17) |
1:39
18:09
|
(16) (17) |
2:11
20:20
|
(24) (18) |
2:16
22:36
|
(22) (17) |
0:43
23:19
|
(26) (16) |
0:11
23:30
|
(14) (16) |
0:29
23:59
|
(12) (16) |
1:07
25:06
|
(14) (14) |
0:27
25:33
|
(20) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Красильников Дмитрий (1999) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
|||
|
- | - |
6:03
6:03
|
(40) (40) |
8:26
14:29
|
(39) (39) |
1:31
16:00
|
(29) (38) |
2:46
18:46
|
(39) (39) |
0:49
19:35
|
(34) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бакиных Михаил (1999) III Ориента-STAR |
|||
|
- | - |
2:02
2:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
3:17
|
(9) (1) |
0:59
4:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
5:18
|
(3) (1) |
0:24
5:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
7:00
|
(5) (1) |
6:19
13:19
|
(36) (13) |
2:26
15:45
|
(26) (13) |
1:21
17:06
|
(5) (10) |
1:19
18:25
|
(7) (9) |
1:41
20:06
|
(4) (7) |
0:35
20:41
|
(9) (7) |
0:09
20:50
|
(3) (7) |
0:24
21:14
|
(2) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Михаил (2000) I ПетрозаводскОриенти |
|||
|
- | - |
8:59
8:59
|
(42) (42) |
13:04
22:03
|
(41) (41) |
3:35
25:38
|
(40) (41) |
2:18
27:56
|
(36) (41) |
0:51
28:47
|
(36) (41) |
3:18
32:05
|
(35) (40) |
5:38
37:43
|
(34) (40) |
3:21
41:04
|
(34) (39) |
4:06
45:10
|
(39) (40) |
1:46
46:56
|
(17) (38) |
2:27
49:23
|
(27) (38) |
2:15
51:38
|
(39) (38) |
0:09
51:47
|
(3) (38) |
0:32
52:19
|
(27) (38) |
2:01
54:20
|
(33) (37) |
1:56
56:16
|
(38) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зиньков Никита (2000) Iю Рязань ЦРТДиЮ |