Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г.Октябрьский
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 59 |
Distance length | 5.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 65) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 70) | leg tot 6 ( 72) | leg tot 7 ( 73) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 64) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:22 (5:20 min/km) | - |
5:25
5:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
8:14
|
(2) (2) |
2:22
10:36
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
12:44
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
13:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:16
15:56
|
(4) (2) |
3:01
18:57
|
(1) (1) |
4:30
23:27
|
(2) (1) |
2:22
25:49
|
(2) (1) |
2:19
28:08
|
(15) (1) |
1:19
29:27
|
(35) (1) |
0:55
30:22
|
(13)
(1)
|
Калинина Вероника (2000) КМС г.Москва |
||
|
2 | 00:30:25 (5:20 min/km) | +3 |
5:25
5:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
8:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
10:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
12:37
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
13:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
15:47
|
(2) (1) |
3:36
19:23
|
(11) (2) |
4:22
23:45
|
(1) (2) |
2:21
26:06
|
(1) (2) |
2:15
28:21
|
(10) (2) |
1:11
29:32
|
(19) (2) |
0:53
30:25
|
(4)
(2)
|
Вяткина Марина (1999) КМС Курганская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:31:54 (5:36 min/km) | +1:32 |
5:58
5:58
|
(5) (5) |
2:59
8:57
|
(7) (5) |
2:31
11:28
|
(5) (4) |
2:25
13:53
|
(7) (5) |
1:05
14:58
|
(9) (4) |
2:15
17:13
|
(2) (4) |
3:19
20:32
|
(5) (3) |
4:48
25:20
|
(9) (4) |
2:32
27:52
|
(5) (4) |
2:08
30:00
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
30:58
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
31:54
|
(18)
(3)
|
Трусова Алина (1999) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
4 | 00:31:57 (5:36 min/km) | +1:35 |
6:27
6:27
|
(18) (18) |
2:57
9:24
|
(5) (13) |
2:41
12:05
|
(10) (11) |
2:16
14:21
|
(3) (7) |
1:07
15:28
|
(13) (6) |
2:11
17:39
|
(1) (6) |
3:12
20:51
|
(2) (6) |
4:41
25:32
|
(6) (5) |
2:22
27:54
|
(2) (5) |
2:00
29:54
|
(1) (3) |
1:09
31:03
|
(10) (4) |
0:54
31:57
|
(8)
(4)
|
Рязанова Олеся (2001) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:32:08 (5:38 min/km) | +1:46 |
5:42
5:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:59
8:41
|
(7) (3) |
2:28
11:09
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
13:27
|
(4) (3) |
1:01
14:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:16
16:44
|
(4) (3) |
3:48
20:32
|
(18) (3) |
5:01
25:33
|
(16) (6) |
2:41
28:14
|
(8) (6) |
2:03
30:17
|
(2) (6) |
0:58
31:15
|
(2) (5) |
0:53
32:08
|
(4)
(5)
|
Кузьминых Дарья (1999) КМС Иркутская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:32:09 (5:38 min/km) | +1:47 |
6:07
6:07
|
(10) (10) |
2:56
9:03
|
(4) (6) |
2:30
11:33
|
(4) (5) |
2:19
13:52
|
(5) (4) |
1:06
14:58
|
(10) (4) |
2:21
17:19
|
(8) (5) |
3:13
20:32
|
(3) (3) |
4:35
25:07
|
(4) (3) |
2:32
27:39
|
(5) (3) |
2:27
30:06
|
(24) (5) |
1:09
31:15
|
(10) (5) |
0:54
32:09
|
(8)
(6)
|
Трегубец Александра (1999) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
7 | 00:33:00 (5:47 min/km) | +2:38 |
5:51
5:51
|
(4) (4) |
2:57
8:48
|
(5) (4) |
2:57
11:45
|
(20) (8) |
2:32
14:17
|
(11) (6) |
1:20
15:37
|
(33) (10) |
3:03
18:40
|
(29) (12) |
3:16
21:56
|
(4) (11) |
4:31
26:27
|
(3) (9) |
2:29
28:56
|
(4) (7) |
2:04
31:00
|
(3) (7) |
1:07
32:07
|
(8) (7) |
0:53
33:00
|
(4)
(7)
|
Лаптева Ирина (1999) I Омская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:33:38 (5:54 min/km) | +3:16 |
6:25
6:25
|
(17) (17) |
2:54
9:19
|
(3) (10) |
2:34
11:53
|
(7) (9) |
2:29
14:22
|
(9) (9) |
1:32
15:54
|
(41) (11) |
2:18
18:12
|
(6) (9) |
3:22
21:34
|
(6) (8) |
4:46
26:20
|
(8) (7) |
2:51
29:11
|
(17) (8) |
2:26
31:37
|
(20) (8) |
1:06
32:43
|
(7) (8) |
0:55
33:38
|
(13)
(8)
|
Никанорова Полина (2000) КМС Вологодская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:34:01 (5:58 min/km) | +3:39 |
6:16
6:16
|
(13) (13) |
3:10
9:26
|
(12) (14) |
2:46
12:12
|
(13) (12) |
2:19
14:31
|
(5) (11) |
1:01
15:32
|
(3) (7) |
2:18
17:50
|
(6) (7) |
3:51
21:41
|
(19) (9) |
5:02
26:43
|
(18) (10) |
2:43
29:26
|
(11) (9) |
2:23
31:49
|
(17) (10) |
1:12
33:01
|
(24) (9) |
1:00
34:01
|
(29)
(9)
|
Коковина Юлия (2001) КМС Кировская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:34:14 (6:00 min/km) | +3:52 |
6:04
6:04
|
(8) (8) |
3:04
9:08
|
(10) (7) |
2:34
11:42
|
(7) (6) |
2:39
14:21
|
(16) (7) |
1:12
15:33
|
(23) (8) |
2:51
18:24
|
(24) (10) |
3:33
21:57
|
(10) (12) |
5:02
26:59
|
(18) (12) |
2:46
29:45
|
(13) (11) |
2:17
32:02
|
(12) (11) |
1:10
33:12
|
(15) (10) |
1:02
34:14
|
(34)
(10)
|
Черемных Полина (2001) I Пермский Край |
||
|
11 | 00:35:00 (6:08 min/km) | +4:38 |
6:09
6:09
|
(11) (11) |
3:12
9:21
|
(14) (11) |
2:35
11:56
|
(9) (10) |
2:27
14:23
|
(8) (10) |
1:13
15:36
|
(26) (9) |
2:28
18:04
|
(10) (8) |
3:23
21:27
|
(7) (7) |
4:54
26:21
|
(10) (8) |
4:20
30:41
|
(51) (13) |
2:13
32:54
|
(8) (12) |
1:15
34:09
|
(29) (11) |
0:51
35:00
|
(1)
(11)
|
Моисеева Татьяна (2000) КМС Московская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:35:07 (6:10 min/km) | +4:45 |
6:31
6:31
|
(20) (20) |
3:21
9:52
|
(24) (19) |
2:44
12:36
|
(12) (14) |
2:31
15:07
|
(10) (13) |
1:09
16:16
|
(15) (13) |
2:40
18:56
|
(15) (13) |
3:44
22:40
|
(13) (14) |
5:06
27:46
|
(20) (13) |
2:41
30:27
|
(8) (12) |
2:27
32:54
|
(24) (12) |
1:15
34:09
|
(29) (11) |
0:58
35:07
|
(24)
(12)
|
Стеценко Анна (1999) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:35:08 (6:10 min/km) | +4:46 |
6:27
6:27
|
(18) (18) |
3:14
9:41
|
(15) (16) |
3:08
12:49
|
(28) (16) |
2:52
15:41
|
(24) (16) |
1:09
16:50
|
(15) (16) |
2:45
19:35
|
(20) (17) |
3:47
23:22
|
(17) (16) |
4:43
28:05
|
(7) (15) |
2:48
30:53
|
(15) (15) |
2:12
33:05
|
(7) (14) |
1:09
34:14
|
(10) (13) |
0:54
35:08
|
(8)
(13)
|
Лазарева Александра (2001) КМС г.Москва |
||
|
14 | 00:35:11 (6:10 min/km) | +4:49 |
5:59
5:59
|
(6) (6) |
4:17
10:16
|
(46) (27) |
2:49
13:05
|
(14) (20) |
2:32
15:37
|
(11) (15) |
1:04
16:41
|
(6) (15) |
2:47
19:28
|
(21) (15) |
3:54
23:22
|
(20) (16) |
4:38
28:00
|
(5) (14) |
2:52
30:52
|
(18) (14) |
2:16
33:08
|
(11) (15) |
1:09
34:17
|
(10) (14) |
0:54
35:11
|
(8)
(14)
|
Ермолаева Варвара (2001) I Пермский Край |
||
|
15 | 00:36:04 (6:20 min/km) | +5:42 |
6:23
6:23
|
(16) (16) |
3:15
9:38
|
(18) (15) |
3:00
12:38
|
(24) (15) |
2:44
15:22
|
(19) (14) |
1:11
16:33
|
(22) (14) |
2:32
19:05
|
(12) (14) |
3:27
22:32
|
(8) (13) |
6:25
28:57
|
(40) (17) |
2:45
31:42
|
(12) (16) |
2:17
33:59
|
(12) (16) |
1:09
35:08
|
(10) (15) |
0:56
36:04
|
(18)
(15)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) КМС г.Москва |
||
|
16 | 00:36:15 (6:22 min/km) | +5:53 |
6:12
6:12
|
(12) (12) |
3:47
9:59
|
(37) (21) |
2:50
12:49
|
(15) (16) |
3:32
16:21
|
(39) (22) |
1:21
17:42
|
(35) (24) |
2:42
20:24
|
(18) (21) |
3:55
24:19
|
(21) (21) |
4:55
29:14
|
(11) (19) |
2:46
32:00
|
(13) (17) |
2:09
34:09
|
(5) (17) |
1:11
35:20
|
(19) (16) |
0:55
36:15
|
(13)
(16)
|
Серебрякова Дарья (2000) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
17 | 00:36:20 (6:22 min/km) | +5:58 |
7:12
7:12
|
(31) (31) |
3:17
10:29
|
(20) (29) |
2:41
13:10
|
(10) (22) |
2:40
15:50
|
(17) (18) |
1:10
17:00
|
(19) (18) |
2:48
19:48
|
(22) (18) |
3:56
23:44
|
(22) (19) |
5:00
28:44
|
(14) (16) |
3:17
32:01
|
(30) (18) |
2:26
34:27
|
(20) (18) |
0:59
35:26
|
(4) (17) |
0:54
36:20
|
(8)
(17)
|
Ермилова Диана (1999) I Респ. Карелия |
||
|
18 | 00:36:53 (6:28 min/km) | +6:31 |
6:05
6:05
|
(9) (9) |
3:05
9:10
|
(11) (9) |
2:32
11:42
|
(6) (6) |
4:15
15:57
|
(48) (19) |
1:15
17:12
|
(27) (20) |
3:30
20:42
|
(38) (24) |
4:11
24:53
|
(29) (25) |
5:00
29:53
|
(14) (22) |
2:32
32:25
|
(5) (21) |
2:25
34:50
|
(19) (20) |
1:10
36:00
|
(15) (19) |
0:53
36:53
|
(4)
(18)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) КМС г.Москва |
||
|
19 | 00:36:54 (6:28 min/km) | +6:32 |
6:40
6:40
|
(24) (24) |
3:30
10:10
|
(30) (25) |
2:57
13:07
|
(20) (21) |
2:52
15:59
|
(24) (20) |
1:04
17:03
|
(6) (19) |
2:52
19:55
|
(25) (19) |
3:45
23:40
|
(15) (18) |
5:20
29:00
|
(23) (18) |
3:10
32:10
|
(25) (19) |
2:23
34:33
|
(17) (19) |
1:22
35:55
|
(41) (18) |
0:59
36:54
|
(26)
(19)
|
Суходолова Карина (2000) I Красноярский край |
||
|
20 | 00:37:02 (6:30 min/km) | +6:40 |
5:59
5:59
|
(6) (6) |
3:10
9:09
|
(12) (8) |
5:04
14:13
|
(53) (32) |
2:48
17:01
|
(20) (29) |
1:09
18:10
|
(15) (26) |
2:40
20:50
|
(15) (25) |
3:38
24:28
|
(12) (22) |
4:56
29:24
|
(12) (20) |
2:49
32:13
|
(16) (20) |
2:49
35:02
|
(34) (21) |
1:05
36:07
|
(6) (20) |
0:55
37:02
|
(13)
(20)
|
Кузнецова Софья (2001) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
21 | 00:37:24 (6:34 min/km) | +7:02 |
7:12
7:12
|
(31) (31) |
3:25
10:37
|
(28) (31) |
3:13
13:50
|
(35) (28) |
2:38
16:28
|
(15) (25) |
1:06
17:34
|
(10) (22) |
2:27
20:01
|
(9) (20) |
4:05
24:06
|
(26) (20) |
5:40
29:46
|
(30) (21) |
2:59
32:45
|
(22) (22) |
2:17
35:02
|
(12) (21) |
1:26
36:28
|
(46) (21) |
0:56
37:24
|
(18)
(21)
|
Жилина Елизавета (1999) КМС Московская обл. |
||
|
22 | 00:37:26 (6:34 min/km) | +7:04 |
6:44
6:44
|
(25) (25) |
3:14
9:58
|
(15) (20) |
2:58
12:56
|
(22) (18) |
2:51
15:47
|
(23) (17) |
1:12
16:59
|
(23) (17) |
2:33
19:32
|
(13) (16) |
3:44
23:16
|
(13) (15) |
6:39
29:55
|
(43) (23) |
2:55
32:50
|
(19) (23) |
2:27
35:17
|
(24) (23) |
1:11
36:28
|
(19) (21) |
0:58
37:26
|
(24)
(22)
|
Матвеева Алёна (2000) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:38:00 (6:40 min/km) | +7:38 |
7:08
7:08
|
(29) (29) |
3:14
10:22
|
(15) (28) |
2:51
13:13
|
(17) (24) |
3:03
16:16
|
(28) (21) |
1:19
17:35
|
(32) (23) |
3:02
20:37
|
(28) (23) |
4:08
24:45
|
(28) (24) |
5:14
29:59
|
(22) (24) |
3:11
33:10
|
(26) (24) |
2:29
35:39
|
(27) (24) |
1:25
37:04
|
(44) (23) |
0:56
38:00
|
(18)
(23)
|
Цыганенко София (2000) I Омская обл. |
||
|
24 | 00:38:28 (6:45 min/km) | +8:06 |
7:12
7:12
|
(31) (31) |
3:49
11:01
|
(39) (34) |
3:00
14:01
|
(24) (29) |
2:48
16:49
|
(20) (28) |
1:31
18:20
|
(40) (28) |
2:40
21:00
|
(15) (26) |
4:34
25:34
|
(36) (26) |
5:37
31:11
|
(28) (26) |
3:09
34:20
|
(24) (25) |
2:20
36:40
|
(16) (25) |
0:57
37:37
|
(1) (24) |
0:51
38:28
|
(1)
(24)
|
Фомина Алена (2001) I Московская обл. |
||
|
25 | 00:39:16 (6:53 min/km) | +8:54 |
7:08
7:08
|
(29) (29) |
3:24
10:32
|
(26) (30) |
2:52
13:24
|
(18) (26) |
3:12
16:36
|
(33) (26) |
1:12
17:48
|
(23) (25) |
2:43
20:31
|
(19) (22) |
3:59
24:30
|
(24) (23) |
6:07
30:37
|
(36) (25) |
4:14
34:51
|
(48) (27) |
2:13
37:04
|
(8) (26) |
1:12
38:16
|
(24) (25) |
1:00
39:16
|
(29)
(25)
|
Сафарова Валерия (2001) I Пермский Край |
||
|
26 | 00:40:01 (7:01 min/km) | +9:39 |
7:13
7:13
|
(34) (34) |
3:37
10:50
|
(33) (33) |
3:12
14:02
|
(34) (30) |
3:05
17:07
|
(30) (30) |
1:18
18:25
|
(31) (29) |
3:24
21:49
|
(37) (28) |
4:22
26:11
|
(32) (29) |
5:35
31:46
|
(26) (28) |
3:15
35:01
|
(28) (28) |
2:43
37:44
|
(30) (28) |
1:17
39:01
|
(33) (26) |
1:00
40:01
|
(29)
(26)
|
Баранова Алёна (2001) II Респ. Карелия |
||
|
27 | 00:40:04 (7:02 min/km) | +9:42 |
6:36
6:36
|
(23) (23) |
3:24
10:00
|
(26) (22) |
2:58
12:58
|
(22) (19) |
5:07
18:05
|
(51) (34) |
1:04
19:09
|
(6) (31) |
2:53
22:02
|
(26) (30) |
3:46
25:48
|
(16) (27) |
5:25
31:13
|
(25) (27) |
3:19
34:32
|
(31) (26) |
2:46
37:18
|
(32) (27) |
1:43
39:01
|
(52) (26) |
1:03
40:04
|
(39)
(27)
|
Коновалова Кристина (2000) I Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
28 | 00:40:28 (7:06 min/km) | +10:06 |
8:32
8:32
|
(47) (47) |
3:15
11:47
|
(18) (38) |
2:50
14:37
|
(15) (35) |
2:48
17:25
|
(20) (31) |
1:28
18:53
|
(38) (30) |
3:20
22:13
|
(35) (31) |
4:05
26:18
|
(26) (30) |
5:43
32:01
|
(31) (29) |
3:14
35:15
|
(27) (29) |
2:54
38:09
|
(37) (29) |
1:15
39:24
|
(29) (28) |
1:04
40:28
|
(43)
(28)
|
Селюкова Диана (2001) I Красноярский край |
||
|
29 | 00:40:46 (7:09 min/km) | +10:24 |
6:49
6:49
|
(26) (26) |
3:20
10:09
|
(23) (24) |
3:09
13:18
|
(29) (25) |
3:03
16:21
|
(28) (22) |
4:17
20:38
|
(55) (39) |
2:49
23:27
|
(23) (34) |
4:03
27:30
|
(25) (33) |
5:11
32:41
|
(21) (31) |
2:55
35:36
|
(19) (30) |
2:57
38:33
|
(38) (30) |
1:14
39:47
|
(28) (29) |
0:59
40:46
|
(26)
(29)
|
Королева Наталия (2000) I Пермский Край |
||
|
30 | 00:41:25 (7:16 min/km) | +11:03 |
6:56
6:56
|
(27) (27) |
3:17
10:13
|
(20) (26) |
5:23
15:36
|
(54) (41) |
3:07
18:43
|
(31) (38) |
1:06
19:49
|
(10) (35) |
4:29
24:18
|
(50) (39) |
3:56
28:14
|
(22) (35) |
5:35
33:49
|
(26) (34) |
3:08
36:57
|
(23) (33) |
2:26
39:23
|
(20) (32) |
1:10
40:33
|
(15) (31) |
0:52
41:25
|
(3)
(30)
|
Букреева Ольга (2001) II Свердловская обл. |
||
|
30 | 00:41:25 (7:16 min/km) | +11:03 |
7:04
7:04
|
(28) (28) |
3:45
10:49
|
(35) (32) |
3:14
14:03
|
(36) (31) |
2:40
16:43
|
(17) (27) |
1:32
18:15
|
(41) (27) |
3:14
21:29
|
(34) (27) |
4:28
25:57
|
(34) (28) |
6:27
32:24
|
(41) (30) |
3:36
36:00
|
(40) (31) |
2:43
38:43
|
(30) (31) |
1:40
40:23
|
(50) (30) |
1:02
41:25
|
(34)
(30)
|
Сабирова Алла (1999) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
32 | 00:42:00 (7:22 min/km) | +11:38 |
6:34
6:34
|
(21) (21) |
3:17
9:51
|
(20) (18) |
3:34
13:25
|
(42) (27) |
2:58
16:23
|
(26) (24) |
1:10
17:33
|
(19) (21) |
4:23
21:56
|
(49) (29) |
5:03
26:59
|
(48) (31) |
6:33
33:32
|
(42) (33) |
3:25
36:57
|
(34) (33) |
2:41
39:38
|
(29) (33) |
1:20
40:58
|
(37) (32) |
1:02
42:00
|
(34)
(32)
|
Бакунина Евгения (2001) I Пермский Край |
||
|
33 | 00:42:12 (7:24 min/km) | +11:50 |
6:19
6:19
|
(14) (14) |
3:23
9:42
|
(25) (17) |
7:52
17:34
|
(57) (51) |
2:32
20:06
|
(11) (44) |
1:08
21:14
|
(14) (42) |
2:34
23:48
|
(14) (35) |
5:25
29:13
|
(52) (39) |
5:01
34:14
|
(16) (35) |
2:58
37:12
|
(21) (35) |
2:53
40:05
|
(35) (34) |
1:12
41:17
|
(24) (33) |
0:55
42:12
|
(13)
(33)
|
Дмитриева Дарья (2001) I Вологодская обл. |
||
|
34 | 00:42:32 (7:28 min/km) | +12:10 |
8:13
8:13
|
(43) (43) |
3:41
11:54
|
(34) (41) |
3:09
15:03
|
(29) (37) |
3:10
18:13
|
(32) (35) |
1:10
19:23
|
(19) (33) |
4:40
24:03
|
(52) (37) |
4:20
28:23
|
(31) (36) |
5:55
34:18
|
(33) (36) |
3:24
37:42
|
(32) (36) |
2:53
40:35
|
(35) (37) |
1:01
41:36
|
(5) (34) |
0:56
42:32
|
(18)
(34)
|
Щукина Анастасия (2001) I Пермский Край |
||
|
35 | 00:42:53 (7:31 min/km) | +12:31 |
8:02
8:02
|
(42) (42) |
3:50
11:52
|
(40) (39) |
3:05
14:57
|
(27) (36) |
2:59
17:56
|
(27) (32) |
1:16
19:12
|
(30) (32) |
3:08
22:20
|
(31) (32) |
5:04
27:24
|
(49) (32) |
7:23
34:47
|
(50) (37) |
3:16
38:03
|
(29) (37) |
2:26
40:29
|
(20) (36) |
1:21
41:50
|
(39) (36) |
1:03
42:53
|
(39)
(35)
|
Кудрявцева Анна (2001) I Пермский Край |
||
|
36 | 00:42:55 (7:32 min/km) | +12:33 |
7:47
7:47
|
(39) (39) |
3:45
11:32
|
(35) (37) |
3:31
15:03
|
(41) (37) |
3:27
18:30
|
(37) (37) |
1:21
19:51
|
(35) (36) |
3:05
22:56
|
(30) (33) |
4:36
27:32
|
(37) (34) |
5:56
33:28
|
(34) (32) |
3:25
36:53
|
(34) (32) |
3:23
40:16
|
(48) (35) |
1:30
41:46
|
(47) (35) |
1:09
42:55
|
(50)
(36)
|
Хусанкова Анастасия (2000) Iю Челябинская обл. |
||
|
37 | 00:43:55 (7:42 min/km) | +13:33 |
6:34
6:34
|
(21) (21) |
3:27
10:01
|
(29) (23) |
3:09
13:10
|
(29) (22) |
8:13
21:23
|
(56) (50) |
1:09
22:32
|
(15) (47) |
3:11
25:43
|
(33) (43) |
4:33
30:16
|
(35) (43) |
5:21
35:37
|
(24) (38) |
3:29
39:06
|
(38) (38) |
2:40
41:46
|
(28) (38) |
1:10
42:56
|
(15) (37) |
0:59
43:55
|
(26)
(37)
|
Белых Анжелика (2000) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
38 | 00:45:26 (7:58 min/km) | +15:04 |
8:13
8:13
|
(43) (43) |
4:47
13:00
|
(52) (47) |
3:15
16:15
|
(38) (44) |
3:12
19:27
|
(33) (41) |
1:15
20:42
|
(27) (40) |
3:23
24:05
|
(36) (38) |
5:35
29:40
|
(53) (40) |
6:15
35:55
|
(39) (39) |
4:03
39:58
|
(44) (39) |
3:14
43:12
|
(44) (39) |
1:11
44:23
|
(19) (38) |
1:03
45:26
|
(39)
(38)
|
Запорожская Виктория (2000) II Мурманская обл. |
||
|
39 | 00:45:43 (8:01 min/km) | +15:21 |
7:19
7:19
|
(35) (35) |
5:57
13:16
|
(57) (50) |
3:09
16:25
|
(29) (45) |
3:27
19:52
|
(37) (43) |
1:39
21:31
|
(45) (43) |
3:45
25:16
|
(41) (42) |
4:44
30:00
|
(40) (41) |
6:59
36:59
|
(47) (42) |
3:26
40:25
|
(36) (40) |
2:47
43:12
|
(33) (39) |
1:24
44:36
|
(43) (39) |
1:07
45:43
|
(47)
(39)
|
Тихонова Александра (2000) I Алтайский край |
||
|
40 | 00:46:13 (8:06 min/km) | +15:51 |
7:58
7:58
|
(40) (40) |
4:13
12:11
|
(44) (43) |
3:29
15:40
|
(40) (42) |
3:35
19:15
|
(40) (40) |
1:34
20:49
|
(43) (41) |
5:02
25:51
|
(54) (45) |
5:00
30:51
|
(46) (44) |
5:51
36:42
|
(32) (40) |
4:01
40:43
|
(42) (41) |
3:02
43:45
|
(39) (41) |
1:19
45:04
|
(35) (40) |
1:09
46:13
|
(50)
(40)
|
Какоулина Василиса (2001) III Челябинская обл. |
||
|
41 | 00:46:25 (8:09 min/km) | +16:03 |
8:21
8:21
|
(45) (45) |
3:56
12:17
|
(41) (44) |
3:14
15:31
|
(36) (39) |
3:37
19:08
|
(41) (39) |
1:15
20:23
|
(27) (38) |
4:49
25:12
|
(53) (41) |
4:52
30:04
|
(43) (42) |
6:54
36:58
|
(46) (41) |
3:48
40:46
|
(41) (42) |
3:13
43:59
|
(43) (42) |
1:15
45:14
|
(29) (41) |
1:11
46:25
|
(53)
(41)
|
Колпакова Анна (2001) КМС г.Москва |
||
|
42 | 00:46:52 (8:13 min/km) | +16:30 |
9:53
9:53
|
(55) (55) |
4:21
14:14
|
(48) (53) |
3:44
17:58
|
(45) (52) |
3:49
21:47
|
(43) (51) |
1:47
23:34
|
(49) (50) |
3:10
26:44
|
(32) (49) |
4:48
31:32
|
(42) (47) |
6:09
37:41
|
(37) (43) |
3:33
41:14
|
(39) (43) |
3:07
44:21
|
(41) (43) |
1:30
45:51
|
(47) (42) |
1:01
46:52
|
(33)
(42)
|
Мезенцева Ольга (2000) I г.Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
43 | 00:48:54 (8:35 min/km) | +18:32 |
10:23
10:23
|
(56) (56) |
3:35
13:58
|
(32) (52) |
3:00
16:58
|
(24) (49) |
3:25
20:23
|
(36) (45) |
1:28
21:51
|
(38) (44) |
2:57
24:48
|
(27) (40) |
4:23
29:11
|
(33) (38) |
10:41
39:52
|
(52) (47) |
3:27
43:19
|
(37) (46) |
3:05
46:24
|
(40) (45) |
1:33
47:57
|
(49) (43) |
0:57
48:54
|
(23)
(43)
|
Никулушкина Диана (1999) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
44 | 00:49:06 (8:37 min/km) | +18:44 |
7:58
7:58
|
(40) (40) |
4:02
12:00
|
(42) (42) |
3:40
15:40
|
(44) (42) |
3:56
19:36
|
(44) (42) |
2:32
22:08
|
(54) (45) |
4:31
26:39
|
(51) (47) |
4:42
31:21
|
(38) (45) |
6:44
38:05
|
(44) (44) |
4:46
42:51
|
(54) (45) |
3:56
46:47
|
(53) (46) |
1:11
47:58
|
(19) (44) |
1:08
49:06
|
(49)
(44)
|
Вешенская Юлия (2001) III Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
45 | 00:49:59 (8:46 min/km) | +19:37 |
8:48
8:48
|
(50) (50) |
4:19
13:07
|
(47) (49) |
3:47
16:54
|
(46) (47) |
4:02
20:56
|
(45) (47) |
1:42
22:38
|
(46) (48) |
3:47
26:25
|
(42) (46) |
5:00
31:25
|
(46) (46) |
7:00
38:25
|
(48) (45) |
4:09
42:34
|
(46) (44) |
3:42
46:16
|
(50) (44) |
2:41
48:57
|
(56) (45) |
1:02
49:59
|
(34)
(45)
|
Горбунова Екатерина (2001) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
46 | 00:50:47 (8:55 min/km) | +20:25 |
8:37
8:37
|
(49) (49) |
4:21
12:58
|
(48) (46) |
4:01
16:59
|
(49) (50) |
6:06
23:05
|
(54) (52) |
2:11
25:16
|
(53) (52) |
4:16
29:32
|
(46) (51) |
4:56
34:28
|
(44) (50) |
5:58
40:26
|
(35) (48) |
4:45
45:11
|
(53) (48) |
3:25
48:36
|
(49) (47) |
1:08
49:44
|
(9) (46) |
1:03
50:47
|
(39)
(46)
|
Ахметшина Наиля (2000) III Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
47 | 00:51:19 (9:00 min/km) | +20:57 |
8:36
8:36
|
(48) (48) |
4:28
13:04
|
(50) (48) |
3:52
16:56
|
(47) (48) |
4:15
21:11
|
(48) (48) |
4:54
26:05
|
(56) (53) |
3:41
29:46
|
(40) (52) |
4:17
34:03
|
(30) (49) |
5:37
39:40
|
(28) (46) |
4:19
43:59
|
(50) (47) |
4:56
48:55
|
(56) (48) |
1:18
50:13
|
(34) (47) |
1:06
51:19
|
(44)
(47)
|
Зайдуллина Камиля (2000) III Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
48 | 00:51:54 (9:06 min/km) | +21:32 |
8:53
8:53
|
(51) (51) |
4:39
13:32
|
(51) (51) |
6:49
20:21
|
(56) (56) |
4:10
24:31
|
(46) (54) |
1:42
26:13
|
(46) (54) |
4:10
30:23
|
(43) (53) |
4:57
35:20
|
(45) (52) |
6:11
41:31
|
(38) (49) |
4:13
45:44
|
(47) (49) |
3:44
49:28
|
(51) (49) |
1:20
50:48
|
(37) (48) |
1:06
51:54
|
(44)
(48)
|
Бабенкова Мария (1999) I г.Москва |
||
|
49 | 00:52:44 (9:15 min/km) | +22:22 |
9:22
9:22
|
(52) (52) |
5:17
14:39
|
(55) (55) |
4:12
18:51
|
(50) (53) |
4:25
23:16
|
(50) (53) |
1:37
24:53
|
(44) (51) |
4:22
29:15
|
(48) (50) |
5:50
35:05
|
(55) (51) |
6:51
41:56
|
(45) (50) |
4:42
46:38
|
(52) (50) |
3:12
49:50
|
(42) (50) |
1:41
51:31
|
(51) (49) |
1:13
52:44
|
(55)
(49)
|
Имамутдинова Ильмира (2001) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
50 | 00:54:35 (9:35 min/km) | +24:13 |
7:37
7:37
|
(36) (36) |
3:48
11:25
|
(38) (36) |
3:10
14:35
|
(33) (33) |
3:41
18:16
|
(42) (36) |
1:20
19:36
|
(33) (34) |
4:12
23:48
|
(45) (35) |
4:43
28:31
|
(39) (37) |
16:36
45:07
|
(57) (52) |
3:24
48:31
|
(32) (52) |
3:15
51:46
|
(45) (51) |
1:47
53:33
|
(53) (50) |
1:02
54:35
|
(34)
(50)
|
Шиловская Анна (2001) II Красноярский край |
||
|
51 | 00:56:35 (9:56 min/km) | +26:13 |
7:39
7:39
|
(37) (37) |
4:13
11:52
|
(44) (39) |
3:39
15:31
|
(43) (39) |
5:46
21:17
|
(53) (49) |
1:47
23:04
|
(49) (49) |
3:36
26:40
|
(39) (48) |
5:09
31:49
|
(50) (48) |
12:39
44:28
|
(55) (51) |
4:01
48:29
|
(42) (51) |
5:06
53:35
|
(57) (52) |
1:53
55:28
|
(54) (51) |
1:07
56:35
|
(47)
(51)
|
Идрисова Айсылу (2000) II Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
52 | 00:57:34 (10:06 min/km) | +27:12 |
7:46
7:46
|
(38) (38) |
3:32
11:18
|
(31) (35) |
3:17
14:35
|
(39) (33) |
3:24
17:59
|
(35) (33) |
1:52
19:51
|
(51) (36) |
5:53
25:44
|
(56) (44) |
12:41
38:25
|
(57) (54) |
9:13
47:38
|
(51) (53) |
4:06
51:44
|
(45) (53) |
3:22
55:06
|
(47) (53) |
1:22
56:28
|
(41) (52) |
1:06
57:34
|
(44)
(52)
|
Козлова Евгения (2001) III Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
53 | 01:01:19 (10:45 min/km) | +30:57 |
10:31
10:31
|
(57) (57) |
5:12
15:43
|
(53) (57) |
5:48
21:31
|
(55) (57) |
7:05
28:36
|
(55) (56) |
2:01
30:37
|
(52) (55) |
4:21
34:58
|
(47) (55) |
7:11
42:09
|
(56) (56) |
7:11
49:20
|
(49) (54) |
4:48
54:08
|
(56) (54) |
4:35
58:43
|
(55) (54) |
1:25
1:00:08
|
(44) (53) |
1:11
1:01:19
|
(53)
(53)
|
Ямалеева Айгуль (1999) II Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
54 | 01:01:33 (10:48 min/km) | +31:11 |
8:26
8:26
|
(46) (46) |
4:08
12:34
|
(43) (45) |
3:59
16:33
|
(48) (46) |
4:14
20:47
|
(47) (46) |
1:44
22:31
|
(48) (46) |
8:31
31:02
|
(57) (54) |
5:23
36:25
|
(51) (53) |
15:24
51:49
|
(56) (55) |
4:16
56:05
|
(49) (55) |
3:15
59:20
|
(45) (55) |
1:13
1:00:33
|
(27) (54) |
1:00
1:01:33
|
(29)
(54)
|
Салимгареева Айгуль (1999) III Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
55 | 01:04:36 (11:20 min/km) | +34:14 |
9:22
9:22
|
(52) (52) |
5:15
14:37
|
(54) (54) |
4:22
18:59
|
(51) (54) |
11:49
30:48
|
(57) (57) |
1:23
32:11
|
(37) (56) |
4:11
36:22
|
(44) (56) |
5:39
42:01
|
(54) (55) |
11:13
53:14
|
(53) (56) |
4:49
58:03
|
(57) (56) |
3:54
1:01:57
|
(52) (56) |
1:21
1:03:18
|
(39) (55) |
1:18
1:04:36
|
(56)
(55)
|
Самигуллина Арина (2001) II Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
56 | 01:13:20 (12:52 min/km) | +42:58 |
9:52
9:52
|
(54) (54) |
5:35
15:27
|
(56) (56) |
4:42
20:09
|
(52) (55) |
5:32
25:41
|
(52) (55) |
14:14
39:55
|
(57) (57) |
5:02
44:57
|
(54) (57) |
4:47
49:44
|
(41) (57) |
11:31
1:01:15
|
(54) (57) |
4:46
1:06:01
|
(54) (57) |
4:15
1:10:16
|
(54) (57) |
1:54
1:12:10
|
(55) (56) |
1:10
1:13:20
|
(52)
(56)
|
Романова Татьяна (2001) III Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кудряшова Варвара (2000) I Московская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ершова Екатерина (2001) II Нижегородская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
6:22
6:22
|
(15) (15) |
3:01
9:23
|
(9) (12) |
2:55
12:18
|
(19) (13) |
2:34
14:52
|
(14) (12) |
1:03
15:55
|
(5) (12) |
2:29
18:24
|
(11) (10) |
3:28
21:52
|
(9) (10) |
4:57
26:49
|
(13) (11) |
2:42
29:31
|
(10) (10) |
2:09
31:40
|
(5) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Русакова Александра (1999) МС Респ. Карелия |