Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 64) | leg tot 2 ( 72) | leg tot 3 ( 80) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:36:42 (7:49 min/km) | - |
4:20
4:20
|
(7) (7) |
1:10
5:30
|
(5) (5) |
3:49
9:19
|
(1) (3) |
5:14
14:33
|
(4) (3) |
2:59
17:32
|
(3) (2) |
3:25
20:57
|
(24) (4) |
4:04
25:01
|
(2) (3) |
1:33
26:34
|
(3) (2) |
1:49
28:23
|
(6) (2) |
5:02
33:25
|
(6) (1) |
1:50
35:15
|
(39) (1) |
1:04
36:19
|
(8) (1) |
0:23
36:42
|
(1)
(1)
|
Сафронова Анна (2001) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
2 | 00:37:01 (7:53 min/km) | +19 |
3:51
3:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
5:04
|
(6) (1) |
4:10
9:14
|
(8) (2) |
5:16
14:30
|
(5) (2) |
3:22
17:52
|
(14) (4) |
3:01
20:53
|
(12) (3) |
4:35
25:28
|
(11) (4) |
1:54
27:22
|
(33) (4) |
1:57
29:19
|
(12) (3) |
4:30
33:49
|
(4) (2) |
1:35
35:24
|
(17) (2) |
1:07
36:31
|
(13) (2) |
0:30
37:01
|
(47)
(2)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) КМС Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
3 | 00:37:11 (7:55 min/km) | +29 |
4:19
4:19
|
(6) (6) |
1:04
5:23
|
(1) (3) |
3:59
9:22
|
(5) (4) |
5:17
14:39
|
(6) (4) |
3:21
18:00
|
(13) (5) |
3:55
21:55
|
(31) (6) |
4:26
26:21
|
(7) (6) |
1:51
28:12
|
(30) (6) |
1:42
29:54
|
(2) (5) |
4:15
34:09
|
(2) (3) |
1:33
35:42
|
(12) (3) |
1:04
36:46
|
(8) (3) |
0:25
37:11
|
(5)
(3)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
4 | 00:38:02 (8:06 min/km) | +1:20 |
4:49
4:49
|
(19) (19) |
1:34
6:23
|
(37) (19) |
4:02
10:25
|
(6) (9) |
5:22
15:47
|
(7) (10) |
3:10
18:57
|
(7) (8) |
3:56
22:53
|
(32) (9) |
4:33
27:26
|
(9) (9) |
1:42
29:08
|
(17) (9) |
1:53
31:01
|
(9) (7) |
4:12
35:13
|
(1) (5) |
1:27
36:40
|
(7) (5) |
0:56
37:36
|
(1) (4) |
0:26
38:02
|
(11)
(4)
|
Коробова Кристина (2000) I СЮТур Кирово-Чепецк |
||
|
5 | 00:38:05 (8:06 min/km) | +1:23 |
4:17
4:17
|
(5) (5) |
1:13
5:30
|
(6) (5) |
4:18
9:48
|
(11) (6) |
5:36
15:24
|
(14) (7) |
4:39
20:03
|
(48) (12) |
2:30
22:33
|
(1) (8) |
4:25
26:58
|
(4) (8) |
1:47
28:45
|
(24) (8) |
1:55
30:40
|
(10) (6) |
4:19
34:59
|
(3) (4) |
1:32
36:31
|
(10) (4) |
1:07
37:38
|
(13) (5) |
0:27
38:05
|
(20)
(5)
|
Мальченкова Анна (2001) I Смоленская обл СДЮСШ |
||
|
6 | 00:38:58 (8:17 min/km) | +2:16 |
4:46
4:46
|
(17) (17) |
1:36
6:22
|
(39) (18) |
4:10
10:32
|
(8) (11) |
5:07
15:39
|
(3) (8) |
2:54
18:33
|
(2) (6) |
3:11
21:44
|
(13) (5) |
4:24
26:08
|
(3) (5) |
1:54
28:02
|
(33) (5) |
1:51
29:53
|
(8) (4) |
5:52
35:45
|
(23) (6) |
1:40
37:25
|
(23) (6) |
1:05
38:30
|
(11) (6) |
0:28
38:58
|
(30)
(6)
|
Грязнова Анна (2000) КМС ДЮСШ Заволжье г.Уль |
||
|
7 | 00:39:57 (8:30 min/km) | +3:15 |
4:02
4:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
5:15
|
(6) (2) |
3:56
9:11
|
(3) (1) |
5:05
14:16
|
(2) (1) |
3:06
17:22
|
(4) (1) |
2:53
20:15
|
(9) (1) |
4:36
24:51
|
(12) (2) |
1:50
26:41
|
(28) (3) |
1:36
28:17
|
(1) (1) |
8:49
37:06
|
(61) (7) |
1:19
38:25
|
(1) (7) |
1:06
39:31
|
(12) (7) |
0:26
39:57
|
(11)
(7)
|
Лазарева Ирина (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
8 | 00:40:22 (8:35 min/km) | +3:40 |
4:37
4:37
|
(12) (12) |
2:16
6:53
|
(66) (30) |
4:03
10:56
|
(7) (16) |
5:33
16:29
|
(11) (13) |
4:28
20:57
|
(42) (18) |
2:30
23:27
|
(1) (14) |
4:25
27:52
|
(4) (12) |
1:34
29:26
|
(7) (11) |
2:35
32:01
|
(35) (9) |
5:27
37:28
|
(14) (8) |
1:27
38:55
|
(7) (8) |
1:02
39:57
|
(4) (8) |
0:25
40:22
|
(5)
(8)
|
Смирнова Кристина (2000) КМС Ленинградская облас |
||
|
9 | 00:40:54 (8:42 min/km) | +4:12 |
4:07
4:07
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
5:29
|
(17) (4) |
4:38
10:07
|
(19) (8) |
5:38
15:45
|
(16) (9) |
4:33
20:18
|
(44) (15) |
3:24
23:42
|
(23) (15) |
5:12
28:54
|
(27) (14) |
1:40
30:34
|
(12) (14) |
1:55
32:29
|
(10) (12) |
5:06
37:35
|
(8) (9) |
1:35
39:10
|
(17) (9) |
1:14
40:24
|
(36) (9) |
0:30
40:54
|
(47)
(9)
|
Титова Мария (2000) I Ленинградская облас |
||
|
10 | 00:41:30 (8:50 min/km) | +4:48 |
4:05
4:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
5:36
|
(31) (7) |
3:58
9:34
|
(4) (5) |
5:39
15:13
|
(17) (6) |
3:43
18:56
|
(23) (7) |
3:00
21:56
|
(11) (7) |
4:41
26:37
|
(13) (7) |
1:40
28:17
|
(12) (7) |
4:47
33:04
|
(63) (13) |
5:15
38:19
|
(10) (10) |
1:35
39:54
|
(17) (10) |
1:08
41:02
|
(18) (10) |
0:28
41:30
|
(30)
(10)
|
Бакланова Татьяна (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
11 | 00:42:39 (9:04 min/km) | +5:57 |
4:29
4:29
|
(10) (10) |
1:38
6:07
|
(41) (13) |
5:22
11:29
|
(40) (23) |
5:35
17:04
|
(12) (17) |
3:38
20:42
|
(21) (16) |
3:19
24:01
|
(19) (17) |
6:11
30:12
|
(47) (17) |
2:00
32:12
|
(39) (17) |
1:59
34:11
|
(13) (15) |
5:18
39:29
|
(11) (11) |
1:34
41:03
|
(13) (11) |
1:08
42:11
|
(18) (11) |
0:28
42:39
|
(30)
(11)
|
Васильева Александра (2000) КМС Удмуртская Республи |
||
|
12 | 00:42:45 (9:06 min/km) | +6:03 |
6:11
6:11
|
(53) (53) |
1:05
7:16
|
(3) (36) |
7:26
14:42
|
(62) (54) |
5:22
20:04
|
(7) (32) |
3:18
23:22
|
(12) (24) |
2:42
26:04
|
(5) (21) |
5:03
31:07
|
(22) (20) |
1:54
33:01
|
(33) (21) |
1:46
34:47
|
(3) (16) |
5:02
39:49
|
(6) (13) |
1:23
41:12
|
(3) (12) |
1:04
42:16
|
(8) (12) |
0:29
42:45
|
(37)
(12)
|
Ботова Анастасия (2001) КМС Ленинградская облас |
||
|
13 | 00:42:52 (9:07 min/km) | +6:10 |
4:54
4:54
|
(22) (22) |
1:40
6:34
|
(42) (21) |
4:38
11:12
|
(19) (19) |
5:22
16:34
|
(7) (14) |
3:35
20:09
|
(20) (14) |
3:13
23:22
|
(16) (13) |
7:48
31:10
|
(65) (21) |
1:50
33:00
|
(28) (20) |
1:47
34:47
|
(5) (16) |
4:54
39:41
|
(5) (12) |
1:32
41:13
|
(10) (13) |
1:10
42:23
|
(20) (13) |
0:29
42:52
|
(37)
(13)
|
Блинова Мария (2000) КМС Ленинградская облас |
||
|
14 | 00:43:42 (9:18 min/km) | +7:00 |
4:35
4:35
|
(11) (11) |
1:23
5:58
|
(19) (10) |
4:40
10:38
|
(21) (13) |
5:37
16:15
|
(15) (12) |
3:13
19:28
|
(8) (9) |
3:27
22:55
|
(26) (10) |
5:41
28:36
|
(39) (13) |
1:34
30:10
|
(7) (13) |
3:58
34:08
|
(59) (14) |
5:41
39:49
|
(20) (13) |
2:05
41:54
|
(59) (14) |
1:23
43:17
|
(54) (14) |
0:25
43:42
|
(5)
(14)
|
Золотарёва Ольга (2001) I Ювента |
||
|
15 | 00:43:49 (9:19 min/km) | +7:07 |
5:01
5:01
|
(25) (25) |
1:46
6:47
|
(47) (27) |
5:05
11:52
|
(34) (27) |
6:34
18:26
|
(30) (23) |
3:57
22:23
|
(29) (20) |
2:51
25:14
|
(7) (20) |
5:24
30:38
|
(34) (18) |
1:44
32:22
|
(19) (18) |
2:32
34:54
|
(31) (19) |
5:53
40:47
|
(24) (17) |
1:25
42:12
|
(5) (15) |
1:07
43:19
|
(13) (15) |
0:30
43:49
|
(47)
(15)
|
Кузьмина Анна (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
16 | 00:44:34 (9:29 min/km) | +7:52 |
9:24
9:24
|
(70) (70) |
1:04
10:28
|
(1) (67) |
4:18
14:46
|
(11) (55) |
5:25
20:11
|
(10) (35) |
3:07
23:18
|
(5) (23) |
2:48
26:06
|
(6) (22) |
5:42
31:48
|
(40) (22) |
1:38
33:26
|
(10) (22) |
2:48
36:14
|
(44) (20) |
5:35
41:49
|
(17) (18) |
1:19
43:08
|
(1) (17) |
0:57
44:05
|
(3) (16) |
0:29
44:34
|
(37)
(16)
|
Боброва Кристина (2000) I Кирсанов |
||
|
17 | 00:44:40 (9:30 min/km) | +7:58 |
4:47
4:47
|
(18) (18) |
1:49
6:36
|
(51) (22) |
4:29
11:05
|
(15) (18) |
6:34
17:39
|
(30) (20) |
3:54
21:33
|
(27) (19) |
3:31
25:04
|
(28) (19) |
5:34
30:38
|
(36) (18) |
2:08
32:46
|
(49) (19) |
2:07
34:53
|
(15) (18) |
5:49
40:42
|
(21) (15) |
2:28
43:10
|
(72) (18) |
1:03
44:13
|
(6) (17) |
0:27
44:40
|
(20)
(17)
|
Говорухина Наталия (2001) Iю МУ ДЮСШ №17 г.Волго |
||
|
18 | 00:44:43 (9:31 min/km) | +8:01 |
4:38
4:38
|
(13) (13) |
1:29
6:07
|
(26) (13) |
4:26
10:33
|
(14) (12) |
5:35
16:08
|
(12) (11) |
3:29
19:37
|
(15) (10) |
3:19
22:56
|
(19) (11) |
4:45
27:41
|
(15) (10) |
1:56
29:37
|
(36) (12) |
2:01
31:38
|
(14) (8) |
9:04
40:42
|
(62) (15) |
1:45
42:27
|
(31) (16) |
1:49
44:16
|
(71) (18) |
0:27
44:43
|
(20)
(18)
|
Перепелица Мария (2000) Iю ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино |
||
|
19 | 00:45:29 (9:41 min/km) | +8:47 |
4:42
4:42
|
(15) (15) |
1:24
6:06
|
(20) (12) |
4:25
10:31
|
(13) (10) |
6:22
16:53
|
(25) (16) |
3:07
20:00
|
(5) (11) |
3:12
23:12
|
(14) (12) |
4:34
27:46
|
(10) (11) |
1:33
29:19
|
(3) (10) |
3:05
32:24
|
(50) (11) |
10:16
42:40
|
(67) (21) |
1:24
44:04
|
(4) (20) |
0:56
45:00
|
(1) (19) |
0:29
45:29
|
(37)
(19)
|
Точилкина Мария (2001) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
20 | 00:45:37 (9:42 min/km) | +8:55 |
4:52
4:52
|
(20) (20) |
1:21
6:13
|
(15) (16) |
4:30
10:43
|
(16) (14) |
5:53
16:36
|
(18) (15) |
3:29
20:05
|
(15) (13) |
3:54
23:59
|
(30) (16) |
4:57
28:56
|
(19) (15) |
1:40
30:36
|
(12) (15) |
1:46
32:22
|
(3) (10) |
9:49
42:11
|
(65) (19) |
1:40
43:51
|
(23) (19) |
1:13
45:04
|
(31) (20) |
0:33
45:37
|
(63)
(20)
|
Рудзис Ирина (2001) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
21 | 00:46:14 (9:50 min/km) | +9:32 |
5:52
5:52
|
(46) (46) |
2:10
8:02
|
(63) (49) |
5:28
13:30
|
(43) (45) |
6:40
20:10
|
(32) (34) |
3:17
23:27
|
(11) (25) |
3:19
26:46
|
(19) (23) |
5:23
32:09
|
(33) (23) |
1:45
33:54
|
(21) (23) |
2:28
36:22
|
(24) (21) |
6:05
42:27
|
(27) (20) |
1:43
44:10
|
(25) (21) |
1:38
45:48
|
(67) (21) |
0:26
46:14
|
(11)
(21)
|
Кутьева Полина (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
22 | 00:47:15 (10:03 min/km) | +10:33 |
5:35
5:35
|
(39) (39) |
1:26
7:01
|
(22) (32) |
5:26
12:27
|
(42) (31) |
6:32
18:59
|
(29) (24) |
5:26
24:25
|
(65) (34) |
3:25
27:50
|
(24) (26) |
4:47
32:37
|
(17) (25) |
2:02
34:39
|
(41) (25) |
2:33
37:12
|
(32) (23) |
6:38
43:50
|
(38) (22) |
1:43
45:33
|
(25) (22) |
1:13
46:46
|
(31) (22) |
0:29
47:15
|
(37)
(22)
|
Какоулина Василиса (2001) I Челябинск ОДЮСШ |
||
|
23 | 00:48:01 (10:13 min/km) | +11:19 |
5:33
5:33
|
(37) (37) |
1:31
7:04
|
(31) (33) |
4:53
11:57
|
(25) (29) |
8:51
20:48
|
(59) (40) |
3:31
24:19
|
(18) (33) |
4:10
28:29
|
(33) (30) |
5:36
34:05
|
(38) (28) |
2:20
36:25
|
(57) (28) |
2:28
38:53
|
(24) (24) |
5:51
44:44
|
(22) (23) |
1:34
46:18
|
(13) (23) |
1:16
47:34
|
(39) (23) |
0:27
48:01
|
(20)
(23)
|
Усова Юлия (2001) I БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
24 | 00:48:34 (10:20 min/km) | +11:52 |
7:30
7:30
|
(64) (64) |
1:08
8:38
|
(4) (58) |
4:34
13:12
|
(17) (38) |
6:30
19:42
|
(28) (27) |
4:25
24:07
|
(39) (32) |
6:29
30:36
|
(54) (36) |
4:46
35:22
|
(16) (33) |
2:02
37:24
|
(41) (33) |
2:08
39:32
|
(16) (27) |
5:37
45:09
|
(18) (24) |
1:43
46:52
|
(25) (25) |
1:11
48:03
|
(23) (24) |
0:31
48:34
|
(56)
(24)
|
Ботова Елизавета (2001) КМС Ленинградская облас |
||
|
25 | 00:48:36 (10:20 min/km) | +11:54 |
5:41
5:41
|
(42) (42) |
2:33
8:14
|
(72) (55) |
5:14
13:28
|
(39) (44) |
6:23
19:51
|
(26) (29) |
4:49
24:40
|
(53) (37) |
2:57
27:37
|
(10) (25) |
5:10
32:47
|
(26) (26) |
1:56
34:43
|
(36) (26) |
2:28
37:11
|
(24) (22) |
8:02
45:13
|
(54) (25) |
1:38
46:51
|
(22) (24) |
1:22
48:13
|
(52) (25) |
0:23
48:36
|
(1)
(25)
|
Задериева Елена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
26 | 00:48:50 (10:23 min/km) | +12:08 |
4:40
4:40
|
(14) (14) |
1:28
6:08
|
(25) (15) |
7:52
14:00
|
(67) (52) |
7:10
21:10
|
(38) (43) |
5:03
26:13
|
(57) (45) |
4:58
31:11
|
(43) (38) |
4:32
35:43
|
(8) (34) |
1:37
37:20
|
(9) (32) |
2:47
40:07
|
(42) (31) |
5:24
45:31
|
(13) (28) |
1:30
47:01
|
(9) (26) |
1:19
48:20
|
(45) (26) |
0:30
48:50
|
(47)
(26)
|
Коновалова Кристина (2000) I Татарстан |
||
|
27 | 00:49:08 (10:27 min/km) | +12:26 |
4:57
4:57
|
(23) (23) |
1:21
6:18
|
(15) (17) |
4:56
11:14
|
(26) (20) |
6:06
17:20
|
(21) (18) |
5:24
22:44
|
(64) (21) |
6:18
29:02
|
(52) (31) |
6:18
35:20
|
(51) (32) |
1:51
37:11
|
(30) (31) |
2:34
39:45
|
(33) (29) |
5:28
45:13
|
(15) (25) |
2:01
47:14
|
(52) (27) |
1:25
48:39
|
(57) (27) |
0:29
49:08
|
(37)
(27)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) I Тульская область |
||
|
28 | 00:49:10 (10:28 min/km) | +12:28 |
4:20
4:20
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
5:52
|
(33) (9) |
8:06
13:58
|
(68) (50) |
5:56
19:54
|
(19) (31) |
3:34
23:28
|
(19) (26) |
4:58
28:26
|
(43) (28) |
5:57
34:23
|
(44) (30) |
2:05
36:28
|
(45) (29) |
2:30
38:58
|
(28) (25) |
6:25
45:23
|
(35) (27) |
1:56
47:19
|
(48) (28) |
1:23
48:42
|
(54) (28) |
0:28
49:10
|
(30)
(28)
|
Воронова Арина (2001) I Ювента |
||
|
29 | 00:49:36 (10:33 min/km) | +12:54 |
5:40
5:40
|
(41) (41) |
1:41
7:21
|
(43) (38) |
5:34
12:55
|
(45) (37) |
7:11
20:06
|
(39) (33) |
4:26
24:32
|
(41) (36) |
6:56
31:28
|
(57) (39) |
5:21
36:49
|
(32) (37) |
1:45
38:34
|
(21) (37) |
2:41
41:15
|
(39) (35) |
5:07
46:22
|
(9) (30) |
1:37
47:59
|
(21) (30) |
1:11
49:10
|
(23) (29) |
0:26
49:36
|
(11)
(29)
|
Ахметова Алсу (2001) II СДЮТиЭ г.Стерлитамак |
||
|
30 | 00:49:41 (10:34 min/km) | +12:59 |
5:18
5:18
|
(30) (30) |
1:58
7:16
|
(57) (36) |
5:24
12:40
|
(41) (32) |
6:50
19:30
|
(33) (26) |
4:16
23:46
|
(36) (29) |
6:57
30:43
|
(59) (37) |
5:03
35:46
|
(22) (35) |
2:00
37:46
|
(39) (34) |
2:15
40:01
|
(18) (30) |
6:05
46:06
|
(27) (29) |
1:52
47:58
|
(42) (29) |
1:16
49:14
|
(39) (30) |
0:27
49:41
|
(20)
(30)
|
Вишерская Вероника (2000) I Ленинградская облас |
||
|
31 | 00:49:57 (10:38 min/km) | +13:15 |
5:12
5:12
|
(28) (28) |
2:09
7:21
|
(62) (38) |
9:58
17:19
|
(72) (63) |
7:29
24:48
|
(42) (56) |
3:41
28:29
|
(22) (54) |
3:14
31:43
|
(17) (42) |
5:16
36:59
|
(30) (38) |
1:33
38:32
|
(3) (36) |
2:16
40:48
|
(19) (33) |
5:59
46:47
|
(25) (33) |
1:25
48:12
|
(5) (31) |
1:19
49:31
|
(45) (31) |
0:26
49:57
|
(11)
(31)
|
Плотникова Екатерина (2001) I лично Тула |
||
|
32 | 00:50:04 (10:39 min/km) | +13:22 |
5:17
5:17
|
(29) (29) |
1:32
6:49
|
(33) (28) |
5:06
11:55
|
(36) (28) |
6:10
18:05
|
(22) (21) |
4:46
22:51
|
(51) (22) |
4:14
27:05
|
(35) (24) |
5:13
32:18
|
(28) (24) |
1:42
34:00
|
(17) (24) |
7:14
41:14
|
(68) (34) |
5:23
46:37
|
(12) (31) |
1:44
48:21
|
(28) (32) |
1:13
49:34
|
(31) (32) |
0:30
50:04
|
(47)
(32)
|
Круглова Анастасия (2001) I Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
33 | 00:50:16 (10:42 min/km) | +13:34 |
5:23
5:23
|
(34) (34) |
1:30
6:53
|
(29) (30) |
8:32
15:25
|
(69) (57) |
6:19
21:44
|
(24) (46) |
3:13
24:57
|
(8) (39) |
3:29
28:26
|
(27) (28) |
4:43
33:09
|
(14) (27) |
1:48
34:57
|
(25) (27) |
4:43
39:40
|
(61) (28) |
7:01
46:41
|
(43) (32) |
1:47
48:28
|
(36) (33) |
1:19
49:47
|
(45) (33) |
0:29
50:16
|
(37)
(33)
|
Казакова Валерия (2001) I Ориентир |
||
|
34 | 00:50:37 (10:46 min/km) | +13:55 |
6:18
6:18
|
(54) (54) |
1:55
8:13
|
(55) (54) |
5:38
13:51
|
(47) (49) |
6:24
20:15
|
(27) (36) |
3:43
23:58
|
(23) (30) |
8:04
32:02
|
(63) (43) |
4:59
37:01
|
(20) (39) |
1:58
38:59
|
(38) (40) |
2:36
41:35
|
(36) (37) |
5:28
47:03
|
(15) (34) |
1:56
48:59
|
(48) (34) |
1:07
50:06
|
(13) (34) |
0:31
50:37
|
(56)
(34)
|
Едемская Виктория (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
35 | 00:51:13 (10:54 min/km) | +14:31 |
4:43
4:43
|
(16) (16) |
1:19
6:02
|
(13) (11) |
4:50
10:52
|
(24) (15) |
7:25
18:17
|
(41) (22) |
5:22
23:39
|
(63) (27) |
6:18
29:57
|
(52) (34) |
5:15
35:12
|
(29) (31) |
2:36
37:48
|
(67) (35) |
2:27
40:15
|
(23) (32) |
7:22
47:37
|
(47) (35) |
1:47
49:24
|
(36) (35) |
1:18
50:42
|
(43) (35) |
0:31
51:13
|
(56)
(35)
|
Парфенова Ольга (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
36 | 00:51:20 (10:55 min/km) | +14:38 |
7:58
7:58
|
(65) (65) |
1:26
9:24
|
(22) (61) |
4:59
14:23
|
(28) (53) |
7:53
22:16
|
(47) (51) |
4:43
26:59
|
(50) (48) |
2:51
29:50
|
(7) (33) |
6:13
36:03
|
(48) (36) |
2:31
38:34
|
(63) (37) |
3:38
42:12
|
(56) (38) |
6:07
48:19
|
(30) (38) |
1:34
49:53
|
(13) (37) |
1:02
50:55
|
(4) (37) |
0:25
51:20
|
(5)
(36)
|
Фомина Алена (2001) КМС СДЮСШОРпоЛВС С.Поса |
||
|
37 | 00:51:30 (10:57 min/km) | +14:48 |
4:26
4:26
|
(9) (9) |
1:15
5:41
|
(10) (8) |
4:15
9:56
|
(10) (7) |
4:59
14:55
|
(1) (5) |
2:48
17:43
|
(1) (3) |
2:37
20:20
|
(3) (2) |
4:02
24:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
26:28
|
(47) (1) |
13:00
39:28
|
(75) (26) |
8:41
48:09
|
(59) (36) |
1:34
49:43
|
(13) (36) |
1:11
50:54
|
(23) (36) |
0:36
51:30
|
(69)
(37)
|
Растегаева Елизавета (2000) КМС ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
38 | 00:51:39 (10:59 min/km) | +14:57 |
5:19
5:19
|
(31) (31) |
1:17
6:36
|
(11) (22) |
4:43
11:19
|
(22) (22) |
6:02
17:21
|
(20) (19) |
3:29
20:50
|
(15) (17) |
3:12
24:02
|
(14) (18) |
5:04
29:06
|
(25) (16) |
2:02
31:08
|
(41) (16) |
10:09
41:17
|
(73) (36) |
6:57
48:14
|
(40) (37) |
1:45
49:59
|
(31) (38) |
1:11
51:10
|
(23) (38) |
0:29
51:39
|
(37)
(38)
|
Кулакова Алла (2000) КМС ГБОУ РХ ДОД «ДЮСШ» |
||
|
39 | 00:52:31 (11:10 min/km) | +15:49 |
10:27
10:27
|
(72) (72) |
1:29
11:56
|
(26) (71) |
4:58
16:54
|
(27) (62) |
6:11
23:05
|
(23) (52) |
4:39
27:44
|
(48) (50) |
3:45
31:29
|
(29) (40) |
6:07
37:36
|
(46) (42) |
2:13
39:49
|
(55) (43) |
2:50
42:39
|
(46) (40) |
6:22
49:01
|
(34) (39) |
1:46
50:47
|
(35) (39) |
1:17
52:04
|
(41) (39) |
0:27
52:31
|
(20)
(39)
|
Попова Дарья (2001) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
40 | 00:52:57 (11:16 min/km) | +16:15 |
5:46
5:46
|
(44) (44) |
1:48
7:34
|
(48) (42) |
5:38
13:12
|
(47) (38) |
8:42
21:54
|
(57) (47) |
4:48
26:42
|
(52) (47) |
4:59
31:41
|
(45) (41) |
5:57
37:38
|
(44) (43) |
2:10
39:48
|
(53) (42) |
2:48
42:36
|
(44) (39) |
6:28
49:04
|
(36) (40) |
2:07
51:11
|
(60) (40) |
1:19
52:30
|
(45) (40) |
0:27
52:57
|
(20)
(40)
|
Курбашкина Виктория (2000) II Татарстан |
||
|
41 | 00:54:03 (11:30 min/km) | +17:21 |
4:59
4:59
|
(24) (24) |
1:52
6:51
|
(53) (29) |
5:56
12:47
|
(52) (33) |
9:26
22:13
|
(63) (50) |
5:17
27:30
|
(62) (49) |
6:29
33:59
|
(54) (48) |
5:53
39:52
|
(43) (47) |
2:23
42:15
|
(59) (48) |
2:31
44:46
|
(29) (46) |
6:01
50:47
|
(26) (43) |
1:44
52:31
|
(28) (42) |
1:07
53:38
|
(13) (41) |
0:25
54:03
|
(5)
(41)
|
Дорогунцева Варвара (2001) I Ювента |
||
|
42 | 00:54:29 (11:36 min/km) | +17:47 |
6:27
6:27
|
(55) (55) |
1:44
8:11
|
(45) (52) |
5:03
13:14
|
(31) (41) |
7:53
21:07
|
(47) (42) |
4:10
25:17
|
(35) (42) |
4:54
30:11
|
(42) (35) |
7:06
37:17
|
(56) (41) |
2:09
39:26
|
(51) (41) |
3:25
42:51
|
(54) (41) |
7:02
49:53
|
(44) (41) |
2:21
52:14
|
(70) (41) |
1:48
54:02
|
(70) (42) |
0:27
54:29
|
(20)
(42)
|
Злобина Елизавета (2001) III КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
43 | 00:54:44 (11:39 min/km) | +18:02 |
7:25
7:25
|
(62) (62) |
2:04
9:29
|
(60) (62) |
6:31
16:00
|
(57) (59) |
7:12
23:12
|
(40) (53) |
4:58
28:10
|
(55) (52) |
4:25
32:35
|
(36) (45) |
7:15
39:50
|
(59) (46) |
2:07
41:57
|
(48) (47) |
2:39
44:36
|
(38) (45) |
5:38
50:14
|
(19) (42) |
2:20
52:34
|
(68) (43) |
1:30
54:04
|
(61) (43) |
0:40
54:44
|
(74)
(43)
|
Кучерявенкова Елизавета (2000) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
44 | 00:55:30 (11:49 min/km) | +18:48 |
5:38
5:38
|
(40) (40) |
1:33
7:11
|
(35) (34) |
3:51
11:02
|
(2) (17) |
9:30
20:32
|
(64) (38) |
4:25
24:57
|
(39) (39) |
4:43
29:40
|
(39) (32) |
10:02
39:42
|
(71) (45) |
1:41
41:23
|
(16) (45) |
2:42
44:05
|
(40) (42) |
6:58
51:03
|
(42) (44) |
2:25
53:28
|
(71) (44) |
1:26
54:54
|
(58) (44) |
0:36
55:30
|
(69)
(44)
|
Соколова София (2000) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
45 | 00:55:44 (11:51 min/km) | +19:02 |
6:49
6:49
|
(58) (58) |
1:43
8:32
|
(44) (56) |
5:13
13:45
|
(38) (48) |
12:49
26:34
|
(68) (60) |
3:48
30:22
|
(26) (58) |
4:13
34:35
|
(34) (49) |
5:35
40:10
|
(37) (48) |
1:45
41:55
|
(21) (46) |
2:29
44:24
|
(27) (43) |
7:58
52:22
|
(52) (45) |
1:45
54:07
|
(31) (45) |
1:11
55:18
|
(23) (45) |
0:26
55:44
|
(11)
(45)
|
Крымова Анастасия (2000) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
46 | 00:55:55 (11:54 min/km) | +19:13 |
5:07
5:07
|
(27) (27) |
1:30
6:37
|
(29) (24) |
5:09
11:46
|
(37) (26) |
7:59
19:45
|
(49) (28) |
3:54
23:39
|
(27) (27) |
12:04
35:43
|
(68) (50) |
5:51
41:34
|
(41) (51) |
2:19
43:53
|
(56) (51) |
2:10
46:03
|
(17) (48) |
6:20
52:23
|
(32) (46) |
1:50
54:13
|
(39) (46) |
1:13
55:26
|
(31) (46) |
0:29
55:55
|
(37)
(46)
|
Иванова Елизавета (2001) II обл Тула |
||
|
47 | 00:56:46 (12:05 min/km) | +20:04 |
6:07
6:07
|
(52) (52) |
1:33
7:40
|
(35) (44) |
5:56
13:36
|
(52) (47) |
6:50
20:26
|
(33) (37) |
4:16
24:42
|
(36) (38) |
8:13
32:55
|
(64) (46) |
7:39
40:34
|
(63) (49) |
2:05
42:39
|
(45) (49) |
1:49
44:28
|
(6) (44) |
8:30
52:58
|
(57) (47) |
2:02
55:00
|
(56) (47) |
1:19
56:19
|
(45) (47) |
0:27
56:46
|
(20)
(47)
|
Уварова Дарья (2001) II ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
||
|
48 | 00:59:16 (12:37 min/km) | +22:34 |
5:31
5:31
|
(36) (36) |
2:01
7:32
|
(59) (41) |
6:00
13:32
|
(54) (46) |
8:06
21:38
|
(50) (45) |
6:07
27:45
|
(69) (51) |
4:33
32:18
|
(37) (44) |
4:50
37:08
|
(18) (40) |
1:44
38:52
|
(19) (39) |
9:14
48:06
|
(71) (51) |
7:43
55:49
|
(49) (50) |
1:51
57:40
|
(41) (49) |
1:10
58:50
|
(20) (48) |
0:26
59:16
|
(11)
(48)
|
Шабанова Диана (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
49 | 00:59:48 (12:43 min/km) | +23:06 |
7:28
7:28
|
(63) (63) |
1:48
9:16
|
(48) (60) |
5:36
14:52
|
(46) (56) |
8:25
23:17
|
(55) (54) |
5:08
28:25
|
(59) (53) |
4:53
33:18
|
(41) (47) |
5:32
38:50
|
(35) (44) |
2:28
41:18
|
(61) (44) |
3:48
45:06
|
(57) (47) |
8:10
53:16
|
(56) (48) |
4:34
57:50
|
(75) (50) |
1:26
59:16
|
(58) (49) |
0:32
59:48
|
(60)
(49)
|
Полтовец Александра (2001) I Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
50 | 01:00:19 (12:50 min/km) | +23:37 |
9:14
9:14
|
(68) (68) |
1:24
10:38
|
(20) (68) |
6:41
17:19
|
(58) (63) |
7:37
24:56
|
(44) (57) |
3:59
28:55
|
(30) (55) |
6:56
35:51
|
(57) (52) |
6:22
42:13
|
(52) (52) |
1:48
44:01
|
(25) (53) |
3:27
47:28
|
(55) (50) |
7:45
55:13
|
(50) (49) |
2:19
57:32
|
(66) (48) |
2:10
59:42
|
(75) (50) |
0:37
1:00:19
|
(73)
(50)
|
Власюк Дарья (2001) I Волжский ДТДМ |
||
|
51 | 01:01:10 (13:01 min/km) | +24:28 |
4:53
4:53
|
(21) (21) |
1:50
6:43
|
(52) (26) |
5:01
11:44
|
(29) (25) |
9:15
20:59
|
(61) (41) |
4:02
25:01
|
(32) (41) |
3:23
28:24
|
(22) (27) |
5:51
34:15
|
(41) (29) |
2:20
36:35
|
(57) (30) |
12:34
49:09
|
(74) (52) |
6:57
56:06
|
(40) (51) |
3:19
59:25
|
(74) (52) |
1:21
1:00:46
|
(51) (51) |
0:24
1:01:10
|
(3)
(51)
|
Шевцова Ирина (2000) I Сергиев Посад Дубра |
||
|
52 | 01:01:19 (13:03 min/km) | +24:37 |
12:39
12:39
|
(75) (75) |
1:17
13:56
|
(11) (75) |
6:48
20:44
|
(59) (72) |
7:38
28:22
|
(45) (64) |
6:37
34:59
|
(72) (65) |
4:40
39:39
|
(38) (59) |
6:14
45:53
|
(49) (57) |
1:49
47:42
|
(27) (56) |
3:05
50:47
|
(50) (55) |
6:36
57:23
|
(37) (52) |
1:54
59:17
|
(46) (51) |
1:30
1:00:47
|
(61) (52) |
0:32
1:01:19
|
(60)
(52)
|
Терёхина Светлана (2000) II Пенза |
||
|
53 | 01:01:37 (13:07 min/km) | +24:55 |
5:19
5:19
|
(31) (31) |
2:06
7:25
|
(61) (40) |
5:48
13:13
|
(51) (40) |
8:13
21:26
|
(53) (44) |
4:30
25:56
|
(43) (43) |
13:06
39:02
|
(70) (58) |
7:19
46:21
|
(60) (59) |
2:08
48:29
|
(49) (58) |
2:58
51:27
|
(47) (56) |
6:21
57:48
|
(33) (53) |
2:01
59:49
|
(52) (53) |
1:18
1:01:07
|
(43) (53) |
0:30
1:01:37
|
(47)
(53)
|
Чеботарева Анастасия (2001) III ЦДЮТиЭ г. Пятигорск |
||
|
54 | 01:02:13 (13:14 min/km) | +25:31 |
5:59
5:59
|
(48) (48) |
1:45
7:44
|
(46) (45) |
5:42
13:26
|
(49) (43) |
7:09
20:35
|
(37) (39) |
8:57
29:32
|
(74) (57) |
7:27
36:59
|
(61) (54) |
8:25
45:24
|
(68) (56) |
2:02
47:26
|
(41) (55) |
2:31
49:57
|
(29) (54) |
8:32
58:29
|
(58) (54) |
2:00
1:00:29
|
(51) (54) |
1:11
1:01:40
|
(23) (54) |
0:33
1:02:13
|
(63)
(54)
|
Репина Галина (2000) II МУ ДЮСШ №17 г.Волго |
||
|
55 | 01:02:19 (13:16 min/km) | +25:37 |
6:45
6:45
|
(57) (57) |
1:20
8:05
|
(14) (50) |
4:43
12:48
|
(22) (34) |
17:35
30:23
|
(71) (67) |
6:13
36:36
|
(70) (67) |
3:18
39:54
|
(18) (60) |
5:03
44:57
|
(22) (55) |
1:40
46:37
|
(12) (54) |
2:34
49:11
|
(33) (53) |
9:30
58:41
|
(64) (55) |
1:53
1:00:34
|
(44) (55) |
1:17
1:01:51
|
(41) (55) |
0:28
1:02:19
|
(30)
(55)
|
Хусанкова Анастасия (2000) I Челябинск ОДЮСШ |
||
|
56 | 01:02:37 (13:19 min/km) | +25:55 |
5:43
5:43
|
(43) (43) |
1:29
7:12
|
(26) (35) |
5:02
12:14
|
(30) (30) |
7:07
19:21
|
(36) (25) |
4:38
23:59
|
(46) (31) |
11:57
35:56
|
(67) (53) |
5:19
41:15
|
(31) (50) |
2:35
43:50
|
(66) (50) |
2:25
46:15
|
(21) (49) |
12:58
59:13
|
(70) (56) |
1:44
1:00:57
|
(28) (56) |
1:12
1:02:09
|
(30) (56) |
0:28
1:02:37
|
(30)
(56)
|
Котова Снежана (2001) II обл Тула |
||
|
57 | 01:04:17 (13:41 min/km) | +27:35 |
5:19
5:19
|
(31) (31) |
1:22
6:41
|
(17) (25) |
4:35
11:16
|
(18) (21) |
20:49
32:05
|
(73) (70) |
3:14
35:19
|
(10) (66) |
2:39
37:58
|
(4) (55) |
4:25
42:23
|
(4) (53) |
1:33
43:56
|
(3) (52) |
9:06
53:02
|
(70) (57) |
7:52
1:00:54
|
(51) (57) |
1:53
1:02:47
|
(44) (57) |
1:03
1:03:50
|
(6) (57) |
0:27
1:04:17
|
(20)
(57)
|
Селюкова Диана (2001) I Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ |
||
|
58 | 01:05:14 (13:53 min/km) | +28:32 |
6:01
6:01
|
(50) (50) |
2:11
8:12
|
(64) (53) |
11:37
19:49
|
(73) (70) |
8:09
27:58
|
(52) (62) |
5:03
33:01
|
(57) (61) |
5:16
38:17
|
(48) (57) |
7:41
45:58
|
(64) (58) |
2:28
48:26
|
(61) (57) |
4:42
53:08
|
(60) (58) |
7:58
1:01:06
|
(52) (58) |
2:02
1:03:08
|
(56) (58) |
1:30
1:04:38
|
(61) (58) |
0:36
1:05:14
|
(69)
(58)
|
Низова Екатерина (2001) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
59 | 01:07:15 (14:19 min/km) | +30:33 |
9:16
9:16
|
(69) (69) |
1:36
10:52
|
(39) (69) |
5:31
16:23
|
(44) (61) |
7:34
23:57
|
(43) (55) |
4:58
28:55
|
(55) (55) |
12:34
41:29
|
(69) (63) |
10:01
51:30
|
(70) (64) |
2:45
54:15
|
(70) (65) |
2:36
56:51
|
(36) (63) |
6:46
1:03:37
|
(39) (59) |
1:54
1:05:31
|
(46) (59) |
1:20
1:06:51
|
(50) (59) |
0:24
1:07:15
|
(3)
(59)
|
Лебеденко Александра (2000) I Ювента |
||
|
60 | 01:09:12 (14:43 min/km) | +32:30 |
6:34
6:34
|
(56) (56) |
3:49
10:23
|
(76) (66) |
7:46
18:09
|
(66) (69) |
13:25
31:34
|
(70) (69) |
6:13
37:47
|
(70) (69) |
7:26
45:13
|
(60) (65) |
7:56
53:09
|
(67) (66) |
2:23
55:32
|
(59) (66) |
2:47
58:19
|
(42) (65) |
7:08
1:05:27
|
(45) (61) |
2:02
1:07:29
|
(56) (60) |
1:13
1:08:42
|
(31) (60) |
0:30
1:09:12
|
(47)
(60)
|
Тихонова Дарина (2001) I Ориентир |
||
|
61 | 01:10:49 (15:04 min/km) | +34:07 |
10:39
10:39
|
(73) (73) |
2:24
13:03
|
(67) (73) |
7:02
20:05
|
(60) (71) |
8:25
28:30
|
(55) (65) |
5:08
33:38
|
(59) (63) |
7:30
41:08
|
(62) (61) |
6:42
47:50
|
(54) (60) |
2:31
50:21
|
(63) (59) |
4:43
55:04
|
(61) (61) |
10:15
1:05:19
|
(66) (60) |
2:49
1:08:08
|
(73) (61) |
1:49
1:09:57
|
(71) (61) |
0:52
1:10:49
|
(75)
(61)
|
Дудник Екатерина (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
62 | 01:12:04 (15:20 min/km) | +35:22 |
5:58
5:58
|
(47) (47) |
1:52
7:50
|
(53) (48) |
5:04
12:54
|
(33) (36) |
9:04
21:58
|
(60) (48) |
4:09
26:07
|
(34) (44) |
27:25
53:32
|
(76) (71) |
5:00
58:32
|
(21) (67) |
1:28
1:00:00
|
(1) (67) |
2:43
1:02:43
|
(41) (67) |
6:06
1:08:49
|
(29) (65) |
1:35
1:10:24
|
(17) (62) |
1:10
1:11:34
|
(20) (62) |
0:30
1:12:04
|
(47)
(62)
|
Соловьёва Мария (2000) I Смоленская облас |
||
|
63 | 01:12:39 (15:27 min/km) | +35:57 |
7:01
7:01
|
(59) (59) |
2:12
9:13
|
(65) (59) |
8:46
17:59
|
(70) (68) |
12:49
30:48
|
(68) (68) |
5:49
36:37
|
(68) (68) |
6:06
42:43
|
(51) (64) |
7:13
49:56
|
(58) (62) |
2:41
52:37
|
(69) (62) |
5:08
57:45
|
(64) (64) |
10:22
1:08:07
|
(68) (62) |
2:19
1:10:26
|
(66) (63) |
1:41
1:12:07
|
(69) (63) |
0:32
1:12:39
|
(60)
(63)
|
Кузнецова Юлия (2000) III обл Тула |
||
|
64 | 01:12:54 (15:31 min/km) | +36:12 |
7:11
7:11
|
(60) (60) |
2:30
9:41
|
(71) (63) |
6:11
15:52
|
(56) (58) |
9:23
25:15
|
(62) (58) |
5:09
30:24
|
(61) (59) |
5:21
35:45
|
(49) (51) |
7:30
43:15
|
(62) (54) |
10:23
53:38
|
(75) (64) |
3:03
56:41
|
(48) (62) |
11:28
1:08:09
|
(69) (63) |
2:20
1:10:29
|
(68) (64) |
1:49
1:12:18
|
(71) (64) |
0:36
1:12:54
|
(69)
(64)
|
Головань Екатерина (2000) III СЮТур Кирово-Чепецк |
||
|
65 | 01:12:56 (15:31 min/km) | +36:14 |
5:02
5:02
|
(26) (26) |
1:27
6:29
|
(24) (20) |
5:05
11:34
|
(34) (24) |
18:26
30:00
|
(72) (66) |
3:46
33:46
|
(25) (64) |
11:35
45:21
|
(66) (66) |
6:17
51:38
|
(50) (65) |
1:31
53:09
|
(2) (63) |
8:00
1:01:09
|
(69) (66) |
7:34
1:08:43
|
(48) (64) |
2:01
1:10:44
|
(52) (65) |
1:39
1:12:23
|
(68) (65) |
0:33
1:12:56
|
(63)
(65)
|
Лябзина Александра (2000) КМС Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ |
||
|
66 | 01:13:48 (15:42 min/km) | +37:06 |
5:33
5:33
|
(37) (37) |
2:34
8:07
|
(73) (51) |
9:32
17:39
|
(71) (67) |
8:48
26:27
|
(58) (59) |
6:54
33:21
|
(73) (62) |
4:51
38:12
|
(40) (56) |
10:02
48:14
|
(71) (61) |
2:33
50:47
|
(65) (60) |
3:48
54:35
|
(57) (60) |
15:00
1:09:35
|
(71) (66) |
2:17
1:11:52
|
(64) (66) |
1:30
1:13:22
|
(61) (66) |
0:26
1:13:48
|
(11)
(66)
|
Булко Анна (2000) II Ювента |
||
|
67 | 01:14:40 (15:53 min/km) | +37:58 |
5:51
5:51
|
(45) (45) |
1:58
7:49
|
(57) (47) |
6:09
13:58
|
(55) (50) |
8:07
22:05
|
(51) (49) |
4:16
26:21
|
(36) (46) |
25:06
51:27
|
(75) (69) |
7:53
59:20
|
(66) (68) |
2:10
1:01:30
|
(53) (68) |
3:04
1:04:34
|
(49) (68) |
6:11
1:10:45
|
(31) (67) |
2:01
1:12:46
|
(52) (67) |
1:23
1:14:09
|
(54) (67) |
0:31
1:14:40
|
(56)
(67)
|
Ильенко Анна (2000) II ЦДЮТиЭ г. Пятигорск |
||
|
68 | 01:22:06 (17:28 min/km) | +45:24 |
5:59
5:59
|
(48) (48) |
1:35
7:34
|
(38) (42) |
5:42
13:16
|
(49) (42) |
30:45
44:01
|
(75) (73) |
4:05
48:06
|
(33) (72) |
8:52
56:58
|
(65) (73) |
7:10
1:04:08
|
(57) (70) |
2:53
1:07:01
|
(71) (70) |
2:20
1:09:21
|
(20) (69) |
9:20
1:18:41
|
(63) (69) |
1:45
1:20:26
|
(31) (68) |
1:11
1:21:37
|
(23) (68) |
0:29
1:22:06
|
(37)
(68)
|
Соболева Татьяна (2000) III СЮТур Кирово-Чепецк |
||
|
69 | 01:22:28 (17:33 min/km) | +45:46 |
11:35
11:35
|
(74) (74) |
1:57
13:32
|
(56) (74) |
7:26
20:58
|
(62) (73) |
20:54
41:52
|
(74) (72) |
5:44
47:36
|
(67) (71) |
5:09
52:45
|
(47) (70) |
6:46
59:31
|
(55) (69) |
2:09
1:01:40
|
(51) (69) |
9:38
1:11:18
|
(72) (70) |
7:12
1:18:30
|
(46) (68) |
2:18
1:20:48
|
(65) (69) |
1:15
1:22:03
|
(38) (69) |
0:25
1:22:28
|
(5)
(69)
|
Данилина Валерия (2001) III Ленинградская облас |
||
|
70 | 01:24:13 (17:55 min/km) | +47:31 |
5:23
5:23
|
(34) (34) |
2:25
7:48
|
(68) (46) |
5:03
12:51
|
(31) (35) |
7:02
19:53
|
(35) (30) |
4:34
24:27
|
(45) (35) |
16:47
41:14
|
(71) (62) |
8:50
50:04
|
(69) (63) |
1:39
51:43
|
(11) (61) |
2:25
54:08
|
(21) (59) |
26:22
1:20:30
|
(75) (70) |
1:59
1:22:29
|
(50) (70) |
1:14
1:23:43
|
(36) (70) |
0:30
1:24:13
|
(47)
(70)
|
Красильникова Дарина (2001) III Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
71 | 01:25:38 (18:13 min/km) | +48:56 |
12:45
12:45
|
(76) (76) |
1:14
13:59
|
(9) (76) |
30:44
44:43
|
(75) (75) |
7:38
52:21
|
(45) (75) |
4:01
56:22
|
(31) (75) |
5:50
1:02:12
|
(50) (74) |
6:32
1:08:44
|
(53) (72) |
1:52
1:10:36
|
(32) (71) |
3:19
1:13:55
|
(53) (71) |
8:06
1:22:01
|
(55) (71) |
1:49
1:23:50
|
(38) (71) |
1:22
1:25:12
|
(52) (71) |
0:26
1:25:38
|
(11)
(71)
|
Васильева Светлана (2000) II Ювента |
||
|
72 | 01:31:25 (19:27 min/km) | +54:43 |
6:05
6:05
|
(51) (51) |
2:27
8:32
|
(69) (56) |
7:40
16:12
|
(64) (60) |
12:04
28:16
|
(67) (63) |
13:20
41:36
|
(76) (70) |
4:59
46:35
|
(45) (67) |
22:44
1:09:19
|
(75) (73) |
6:07
1:15:26
|
(74) (73) |
3:14
1:18:40
|
(52) (73) |
8:42
1:27:22
|
(60) (72) |
2:09
1:29:31
|
(61) (72) |
1:26
1:30:57
|
(58) (72) |
0:28
1:31:25
|
(30)
(72)
|
Астахова Дарья (2001) Iю Ювента |
||
|
73 | 01:41:07 (21:31 min/km) | +1:04:25 |
9:50
9:50
|
(71) (71) |
3:01
12:51
|
(74) (72) |
15:11
28:02
|
(74) (74) |
11:52
39:54
|
(66) (71) |
10:07
50:01
|
(75) (73) |
6:32
56:33
|
(56) (72) |
11:12
1:07:45
|
(73) (71) |
3:44
1:11:29
|
(73) (72) |
6:43
1:18:12
|
(66) (72) |
17:59
1:36:11
|
(72) (73) |
2:16
1:38:27
|
(63) (73) |
2:05
1:40:32
|
(74) (73) |
0:35
1:41:07
|
(68)
(73)
|
Цируль Екатерина (2001) IIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
74 | 01:56:53 (24:52 min/km) | +1:20:11 |
7:16
7:16
|
(61) (61) |
2:27
9:43
|
(69) (64) |
7:42
17:25
|
(65) (66) |
31:40
49:05
|
(76) (74) |
4:49
53:54
|
(53) (74) |
21:28
1:15:22
|
(74) (75) |
7:19
1:22:41
|
(60) (74) |
2:39
1:25:20
|
(68) (74) |
7:00
1:32:20
|
(67) (74) |
20:32
1:52:52
|
(73) (74) |
1:52
1:54:44
|
(42) (74) |
1:36
1:56:20
|
(66) (74) |
0:33
1:56:53
|
(63)
(74)
|
Сизова Александра (2000) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
75 | 02:14:53 (28:42 min/km) | +1:38:11 |
8:00
8:00
|
(66) (66) |
3:17
11:17
|
(75) (70) |
40:29
51:46
|
(76) (76) |
8:23
1:00:09
|
(54) (76) |
5:31
1:05:40
|
(66) (76) |
17:07
1:22:47
|
(73) (76) |
13:07
1:35:54
|
(74) (75) |
3:08
1:39:02
|
(72) (75) |
6:00
1:45:02
|
(65) (75) |
25:31
2:10:33
|
(74) (75) |
2:11
2:12:44
|
(62) (75) |
1:35
2:14:19
|
(65) (75) |
0:34
2:14:53
|
(67)
(75)
|
Капленко Екатерина (2001) Iю Мустанги |
||
|
- | - |
8:20
8:20
|
(67) (67) |
1:48
10:08
|
(48) (65) |
7:15
17:23
|
(61) (65) |
9:34
26:57
|
(65) (61) |
4:38
31:35
|
(46) (60) |
16:53
48:28
|
(72) (68) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суставова Юлия (2001) III СЮТур Кирово-Чепецк |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайцева Полина (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |