Россия, Московская область, Лыткарино
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 24 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:21 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 95) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 59) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 (125) | leg tot 10 ( 79) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 (121) | leg tot 13 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:12 (9:06 min/km) | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(4) (4) |
2:09
3:56
|
(7) (3) |
3:43
7:39
|
(1) (2) |
3:25
11:04
|
(4) (1) |
5:46
16:50
|
(6) (1) |
2:07
18:57
|
(6) (1) |
1:07
20:04
|
(8) (1) |
1:10
21:14
|
(2) (1) |
4:58
26:12
|
(3) (1) |
3:48
30:00
|
(5) (1) |
2:51
32:51
|
(3) (1) |
4:06
36:57
|
(3) (1) |
1:04
38:01
|
(13) (1) |
0:11
38:12
|
(15)
(1)
|
Низова Екатерина (2000) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
2 | 00:38:47 (9:14 min/km) | +35 |
4:52
4:52
|
(13) (13) |
3:12
8:04
|
(15) (11) |
4:57
13:01
|
(7) (9) |
2:58
15:59
|
(1) (6) |
4:39
20:38
|
(1) (4) |
1:42
22:20
|
(1) (4) |
1:02
23:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
24:28
|
(1) (2) |
4:13
28:41
|
(1) (2) |
3:02
31:43
|
(1) (2) |
2:34
34:17
|
(1) (2) |
3:43
38:00
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
38:39
|
(1) (2) |
0:08
38:47
|
(1)
(2)
|
Тугаринова Анастасия (2000) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
3 | 00:43:01 (10:15 min/km) | +4:49 |
1:25
1:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
3:31
|
(5) (1) |
3:49
7:20
|
(2) (1) |
6:17
13:37
|
(14) (3) |
5:57
19:34
|
(7) (3) |
2:16
21:50
|
(9) (3) |
1:02
22:52
|
(4) (3) |
2:21
25:13
|
(12) (3) |
4:54
30:07
|
(2) (3) |
3:45
33:52
|
(4) (3) |
3:39
37:31
|
(12) (3) |
4:27
41:58
|
(6) (3) |
0:43
42:41
|
(3) (3) |
0:20
43:01
|
(21)
(3)
|
Гущина Елена (1999) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
4 | 00:48:03 (11:26 min/km) | +9:51 |
10:28
10:28
|
(18) (18) |
1:45
12:13
|
(1) (17) |
4:24
16:37
|
(4) (15) |
4:27
21:04
|
(6) (11) |
4:55
25:59
|
(3) (10) |
2:15
28:14
|
(8) (9) |
1:03
29:17
|
(6) (9) |
1:17
30:34
|
(5) (6) |
5:07
35:41
|
(4) (5) |
3:58
39:39
|
(8) (5) |
2:49
42:28
|
(2) (4) |
4:17
46:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
47:53
|
(17) (4) |
0:10
48:03
|
(6)
(4)
|
Данилова Дарья (1998) II Звезда Столипино |
||
|
5 | 00:50:56 (12:08 min/km) | +12:44 |
5:33
5:33
|
(15) (15) |
2:50
8:23
|
(14) (12) |
3:54
12:17
|
(3) (7) |
3:59
16:16
|
(5) (7) |
5:42
21:58
|
(5) (6) |
2:10
24:08
|
(7) (5) |
5:02
29:10
|
(21) (8) |
1:14
30:24
|
(3) (5) |
5:10
35:34
|
(5) (4) |
3:58
39:32
|
(8) (4) |
3:04
42:36
|
(6) (5) |
6:55
49:31
|
(10) (5) |
1:15
50:46
|
(19) (5) |
0:10
50:56
|
(6)
(5)
|
Терёхина Светлана (2000) II Пенза |
||
|
6 | 00:52:17 (12:27 min/km) | +14:05 |
3:49
3:49
|
(12) (12) |
2:42
6:31
|
(13) (7) |
6:02
12:33
|
(11) (8) |
9:53
22:26
|
(22) (12) |
6:18
28:44
|
(9) (11) |
3:39
32:23
|
(15) (11) |
1:09
33:32
|
(11) (11) |
1:20
34:52
|
(6) (10) |
5:23
40:15
|
(6) (9) |
3:54
44:09
|
(7) (9) |
2:55
47:04
|
(4) (9) |
4:01
51:05
|
(2) (6) |
1:04
52:09
|
(13) (6) |
0:08
52:17
|
(1)
(6)
|
Лапшова Екатерина (1998) III СДиЮТиЭ Истринский |
||
|
7 | 00:52:33 (12:31 min/km) | +14:21 |
1:41
1:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:20
4:01
|
(11) (4) |
4:48
8:49
|
(6) (3) |
4:50
13:39
|
(8) (4) |
8:03
21:42
|
(13) (5) |
3:47
25:29
|
(16) (6) |
1:00
26:29
|
(3) (5) |
6:17
32:46
|
(21) (8) |
5:24
38:10
|
(7) (7) |
4:03
42:13
|
(10) (7) |
3:31
45:44
|
(10) (7) |
5:32
51:16
|
(7) (7) |
1:07
52:23
|
(16) (7) |
0:10
52:33
|
(6)
(7)
|
Володина Мария (1999) II СДиЮТиЭ Истринский |
||
|
8 | 00:54:17 (12:55 min/km) | +16:05 |
2:27
2:27
|
(8) (8) |
2:14
4:41
|
(9) (6) |
7:34
12:15
|
(18) (6) |
5:03
17:18
|
(10) (8) |
6:16
23:34
|
(8) (7) |
2:04
25:38
|
(5) (7) |
1:18
26:56
|
(14) (6) |
1:33
28:29
|
(7) (4) |
7:28
35:57
|
(12) (6) |
3:49
39:46
|
(6) (6) |
3:33
43:19
|
(11) (6) |
9:30
52:49
|
(15) (8) |
0:49
53:38
|
(7) (8) |
0:39
54:17
|
(22)
(8)
|
Шелухо Вероника (2000) III Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
9 | 00:56:21 (13:25 min/km) | +18:09 |
2:05
2:05
|
(6) (6) |
7:23
9:28
|
(21) (14) |
5:49
15:17
|
(10) (12) |
4:30
19:47
|
(7) (10) |
5:22
25:09
|
(4) (9) |
2:00
27:09
|
(3) (8) |
1:05
28:14
|
(7) (7) |
4:24
32:38
|
(19) (7) |
9:46
42:24
|
(15) (10) |
3:23
45:47
|
(2) (10) |
5:00
50:47
|
(16) (10) |
4:22
55:09
|
(5) (9) |
1:03
56:12
|
(12) (9) |
0:09
56:21
|
(4)
(9)
|
Тимофеева Станислава (1999) II мск О-Лень |
||
|
10 | 00:59:24 (14:09 min/km) | +21:12 |
5:22
5:22
|
(14) (14) |
2:33
7:55
|
(12) (10) |
7:09
15:04
|
(14) (10) |
3:23
18:27
|
(3) (9) |
10:29
28:56
|
(17) (12) |
2:34
31:30
|
(10) (10) |
1:14
32:44
|
(13) (10) |
1:15
33:59
|
(4) (9) |
5:39
39:38
|
(8) (8) |
3:35
43:13
|
(3) (8) |
3:48
47:01
|
(13) (8) |
11:30
58:31
|
(16) (10) |
0:45
59:16
|
(4) (10) |
0:08
59:24
|
(1)
(10)
|
Марьина Дарья (1999) IIю г.Череповец |
||
|
11 | 01:06:22 (15:48 min/km) | +28:10 |
8:23
8:23
|
(17) (17) |
2:08
10:31
|
(6) (15) |
4:45
15:16
|
(5) (11) |
8:47
24:03
|
(19) (14) |
7:21
31:24
|
(12) (13) |
3:04
34:28
|
(11) (12) |
1:10
35:38
|
(12) (12) |
2:57
38:35
|
(16) (11) |
6:36
45:11
|
(11) (11) |
7:19
52:30
|
(17) (11) |
3:09
55:39
|
(7) (11) |
9:11
1:04:50
|
(14) (11) |
1:21
1:06:11
|
(20) (11) |
0:11
1:06:22
|
(15)
(11)
|
Разманова Ирина (1999) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 01:12:21 (17:14 min/km) | +34:09 |
2:01
2:01
|
(5) (5) |
2:18
4:19
|
(10) (5) |
5:25
9:44
|
(8) (4) |
5:51
15:35
|
(12) (5) |
8:30
24:05
|
(14) (8) |
17:37
41:42
|
(23) (15) |
2:20
44:02
|
(19) (14) |
1:34
45:36
|
(8) (12) |
5:46
51:22
|
(10) (12) |
4:38
56:00
|
(11) (12) |
3:19
59:19
|
(9) (12) |
12:10
1:11:29
|
(17) (12) |
0:42
1:12:11
|
(2) (12) |
0:10
1:12:21
|
(6)
(12)
|
Андреева Софья (2000) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
13 | 01:17:47 (18:31 min/km) | +39:35 |
2:47
2:47
|
(9) (9) |
4:17
7:04
|
(16) (8) |
11:35
18:39
|
(23) (17) |
7:11
25:50
|
(17) (15) |
14:47
40:37
|
(20) (16) |
3:58
44:35
|
(17) (16) |
1:58
46:33
|
(18) (16) |
3:18
49:51
|
(18) (14) |
7:28
57:19
|
(12) (13) |
6:03
1:03:22
|
(15) (13) |
5:03
1:08:25
|
(17) (13) |
7:19
1:15:44
|
(11) (13) |
1:53
1:17:37
|
(22) (13) |
0:10
1:17:47
|
(6)
(13)
|
Мартынова Татьяна (1999) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
14 | 01:19:04 (18:50 min/km) | +40:52 |
3:22
3:22
|
(10) (10) |
4:21
7:43
|
(17) (9) |
9:20
17:03
|
(21) (16) |
9:09
26:12
|
(20) (16) |
11:29
37:41
|
(18) (14) |
3:58
41:39
|
(17) (14) |
3:41
45:20
|
(20) (15) |
3:05
48:25
|
(17) (13) |
9:26
57:51
|
(14) (14) |
6:22
1:04:13
|
(16) (14) |
5:43
1:09:56
|
(19) (14) |
7:34
1:17:30
|
(12) (14) |
1:22
1:18:52
|
(21) (14) |
0:12
1:19:04
|
(18)
(14)
|
Высоцкая Маргарита (1999) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
15 | 01:33:21 (22:14 min/km) | +55:09 |
6:06
6:06
|
(16) (16) |
4:51
10:57
|
(18) (16) |
5:27
16:24
|
(9) (14) |
6:03
22:27
|
(13) (13) |
15:53
38:20
|
(21) (15) |
2:03
40:23
|
(4) (13) |
1:18
41:41
|
(14) (13) |
12:59
54:40
|
(22) (17) |
11:35
1:06:15
|
(17) (15) |
8:03
1:14:18
|
(18) (15) |
4:01
1:18:19
|
(14) (15) |
13:41
1:32:00
|
(19) (15) |
1:11
1:33:11
|
(18) (15) |
0:10
1:33:21
|
(6)
(15)
|
Якушева Арина (2000) II СДиЮТиЭ Истринский |
||
|
16 | 01:34:48 (22:34 min/km) | +56:36 |
14:14
14:14
|
(20) (20) |
15:36
29:50
|
(24) (23) |
13:04
42:54
|
(24) (23) |
4:58
47:52
|
(9) (23) |
13:28
1:01:20
|
(19) (22) |
4:11
1:05:31
|
(19) (22) |
1:38
1:07:09
|
(17) (22) |
2:04
1:09:13
|
(10) (21) |
5:41
1:14:54
|
(9) (18) |
5:16
1:20:10
|
(13) (17) |
5:18
1:25:28
|
(18) (17) |
8:07
1:33:35
|
(13) (16) |
1:00
1:34:35
|
(10) (16) |
0:13
1:34:48
|
(20)
(16)
|
Степанова Татьяна (2001) IIIю Рязань ФРС |
||
|
17 | 01:37:27 (23:12 min/km) | +59:15 |
3:41
3:41
|
(11) (11) |
5:15
8:56
|
(19) (13) |
7:11
16:07
|
(15) (13) |
18:56
35:03
|
(24) (19) |
20:30
55:33
|
(22) (21) |
4:27
1:00:00
|
(20) (21) |
0:44
1:00:44
|
(1) (20) |
2:27
1:03:11
|
(13) (19) |
11:44
1:14:55
|
(18) (19) |
12:40
1:27:35
|
(21) (20) |
3:11
1:30:46
|
(8) (19) |
5:36
1:36:22
|
(8) (17) |
0:56
1:37:18
|
(9) (17) |
0:09
1:37:27
|
(4)
(17)
|
Шамшадинова Беата (2000) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
18 | 01:42:29 (24:24 min/km) | +1:04:17 |
10:55
10:55
|
(19) (19) |
1:56
12:51
|
(3) (18) |
8:39
21:30
|
(20) (18) |
9:19
30:49
|
(21) (18) |
9:55
40:44
|
(15) (17) |
13:08
53:52
|
(22) (19) |
8:39
1:02:31
|
(22) (21) |
5:38
1:08:09
|
(20) (20) |
11:50
1:19:59
|
(19) (21) |
12:45
1:32:44
|
(22) (21) |
3:03
1:35:47
|
(5) (21) |
5:38
1:41:25
|
(9) (18) |
0:54
1:42:19
|
(8) (18) |
0:10
1:42:29
|
(6)
(18)
|
Титова Валерия (2001) Ногинск |
||
|
19 | 01:43:51 (24:44 min/km) | +1:05:39 |
22:11
22:11
|
(22) (22) |
2:10
24:21
|
(8) (20) |
7:20
31:41
|
(16) (20) |
6:24
38:05
|
(15) (20) |
6:25
44:30
|
(11) (18) |
3:25
47:55
|
(13) (17) |
1:08
49:03
|
(9) (17) |
2:51
51:54
|
(14) (15) |
22:27
1:14:21
|
(22) (17) |
8:58
1:23:19
|
(19) (18) |
5:58
1:29:17
|
(20) (18) |
13:37
1:42:54
|
(18) (19) |
0:46
1:43:40
|
(5) (19) |
0:11
1:43:51
|
(15)
(19)
|
Угарова Ксения (2001) Ногинск |
||
|
20 | 01:45:01 (25:00 min/km) | +1:06:49 |
15:41
15:41
|
(21) (21) |
10:18
25:59
|
(22) (21) |
10:32
36:31
|
(22) (22) |
7:53
44:24
|
(18) (22) |
10:00
54:24
|
(16) (20) |
3:23
57:47
|
(12) (20) |
1:35
59:22
|
(16) (19) |
1:59
1:01:21
|
(9) (18) |
12:16
1:13:37
|
(20) (16) |
5:51
1:19:28
|
(14) (16) |
4:48
1:24:16
|
(15) (16) |
19:29
1:43:45
|
(22) (20) |
1:04
1:44:49
|
(13) (20) |
0:12
1:45:01
|
(18)
(20)
|
Бурмакина Вероника (2000) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
21 | 01:45:51 (25:12 min/km) | +1:07:39 |
24:09
24:09
|
(23) (23) |
2:05
26:14
|
(4) (22) |
7:24
33:38
|
(17) (21) |
6:24
40:02
|
(15) (21) |
6:18
46:20
|
(9) (19) |
3:30
49:50
|
(14) (18) |
1:08
50:58
|
(9) (18) |
2:51
53:49
|
(14) (16) |
22:20
1:16:09
|
(21) (20) |
8:58
1:25:07
|
(19) (19) |
6:05
1:31:12
|
(21) (20) |
13:41
1:44:53
|
(19) (21) |
0:48
1:45:41
|
(6) (21) |
0:10
1:45:51
|
(6)
(21)
|
Курмаева Валерия (2001) Ногинск |
||
|
22 | 02:39:19 (37:56 min/km) | +2:01:07 |
34:10
34:10
|
(24) (24) |
5:33
39:43
|
(20) (24) |
8:17
48:00
|
(19) (24) |
13:10
1:01:10
|
(23) (24) |
34:57
1:36:07
|
(23) (23) |
7:40
1:43:47
|
(21) (23) |
16:56
2:00:43
|
(23) (23) |
2:12
2:02:55
|
(11) (22) |
10:23
2:13:18
|
(16) (22) |
4:57
2:18:15
|
(12) (22) |
6:09
2:24:24
|
(22) (22) |
13:43
2:38:07
|
(21) (22) |
1:02
2:39:09
|
(11) (22) |
0:10
2:39:19
|
(6)
(22)
|
Смирнова Влада (2000) III МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
- | - |
2:12
2:12
|
(7) (7) |
13:20
15:32
|
(23) (19) |
6:26
21:58
|
(13) (19) |
5:25
27:23
|
(11) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лябина Елизавета (1999) СДЮСШОР№7 |
|||
|
- | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:46
3:32
|
(2) (2) |
6:15
9:47
|
(12) (5) |
3:09
12:56
|
(2) (2) |
4:40
17:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
19:31
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
20:25
|
(2) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фомина Евгения (1999) II Владимир ДЮСШ |