Россия, Московская область, Лыткарино
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 37 |
Distance length | 4.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 41) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 90) | leg tot 9 ( 84) | leg tot 10 ( 79) | leg tot 11 ( 78) | leg tot 12 ( 77) | leg tot 13 ( 80) | leg tot 14 (125) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot 16 (118) | leg tot 17 (117) | leg tot 18 (126) | leg tot 19 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:37 (8:26 min/km) | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
3:19
|
(2) (1) |
0:48
4:07
|
(2) (1) |
2:20
6:27
|
(2) (1) |
2:41
9:08
|
(1) (1) |
4:24
13:32
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
15:21
|
(6) (1) |
4:35
19:56
|
(7) (1) |
2:05
22:01
|
(5) (1) |
2:30
24:31
|
(5) (1) |
1:02
25:33
|
(5) (1) |
1:39
27:12
|
(9) (1) |
2:07
29:19
|
(7) (1) |
4:26
33:45
|
(4) (1) |
0:46
34:31
|
(7) (1) |
2:34
37:05
|
(2) (1) |
0:50
37:55
|
(4) (1) |
1:12
39:07
|
(5) (1) |
0:19
39:26
|
(8) (1) |
0:11
39:37
|
(23)
(1)
|
Сабуров Ярослав (1998) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
2 | 00:40:31 (8:37 min/km) | +54 |
2:28
2:28
|
(10) (10) |
1:55
4:23
|
(1) (3) |
0:46
5:09
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
7:29
|
(2) (2) |
2:42
10:11
|
(2) (2) |
4:23
14:34
|
(1) (2) |
1:50
16:24
|
(7) (2) |
4:30
20:54
|
(6) (2) |
2:12
23:06
|
(7) (2) |
2:29
25:35
|
(3) (2) |
0:59
26:34
|
(3) (2) |
1:32
28:06
|
(6) (2) |
2:03
30:09
|
(6) (2) |
4:30
34:39
|
(5) (2) |
0:49
35:28
|
(11) (2) |
2:34
38:02
|
(2) (2) |
0:57
38:59
|
(9) (2) |
1:04
40:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:18
40:21
|
(6) (2) |
0:10
40:31
|
(14)
(2)
|
Богатырёв Александр (1998) II Ориента-STAR |
||
|
3 | 00:46:22 (9:52 min/km) | +6:45 |
1:27
1:27
|
(2) (2) |
2:54
4:21
|
(9) (2) |
1:50
6:11
|
(20) (3) |
2:13
8:24
|
(1) (3) |
3:05
11:29
|
(5) (3) |
7:49
19:18
|
(14) (3) |
1:27
20:45
|
(1) (3) |
4:35
25:20
|
(7) (3) |
5:40
31:00
|
(25) (3) |
2:21
33:21
|
(1) (3) |
1:01
34:22
|
(4) (3) |
1:29
35:51
|
(4) (3) |
1:27
37:18
|
(1) (3) |
3:14
40:32
|
(1) (3) |
0:50
41:22
|
(14) (3) |
2:39
44:01
|
(5) (3) |
0:53
44:54
|
(7) (3) |
1:06
46:00
|
(3) (3) |
0:15
46:15
|
(2) (3) |
0:07
46:22
|
(2)
(3)
|
Васильев Никита (1998) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
4 | 00:47:37 (10:08 min/km) | +8:00 |
1:53
1:53
|
(5) (5) |
3:34
5:27
|
(16) (7) |
1:28
6:55
|
(15) (6) |
2:51
9:46
|
(5) (4) |
4:19
14:05
|
(17) (4) |
6:11
20:16
|
(7) (4) |
1:42
21:58
|
(2) (4) |
4:28
26:26
|
(4) (4) |
5:49
32:15
|
(26) (5) |
2:24
34:39
|
(2) (5) |
0:57
35:36
|
(2) (5) |
1:19
36:55
|
(1) (4) |
1:31
38:26
|
(2) (4) |
3:15
41:41
|
(2) (4) |
0:40
42:21
|
(1) (4) |
2:47
45:08
|
(7) (4) |
0:51
45:59
|
(5) (4) |
1:13
47:12
|
(6) (4) |
0:16
47:28
|
(3) (4) |
0:09
47:37
|
(11)
(4)
|
Кочин Андрей (1998) I ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иваново |
||
|
5 | 00:49:31 (10:32 min/km) | +9:54 |
8:20
8:20
|
(19) (19) |
1:58
10:18
|
(3) (14) |
0:55
11:13
|
(6) (13) |
3:49
15:02
|
(12) (10) |
3:11
18:13
|
(6) (7) |
5:17
23:30
|
(3) (6) |
1:48
25:18
|
(5) (6) |
4:40
29:58
|
(10) (5) |
2:05
32:03
|
(5) (4) |
2:29
34:32
|
(3) (4) |
1:03
35:35
|
(6) (4) |
1:35
37:10
|
(7) (5) |
1:56
39:06
|
(5) (5) |
4:38
43:44
|
(6) (5) |
0:49
44:33
|
(11) (5) |
2:36
47:09
|
(4) (5) |
0:49
47:58
|
(1) (5) |
1:11
49:09
|
(4) (5) |
0:16
49:25
|
(3) (5) |
0:06
49:31
|
(1)
(5)
|
Степанов Ефим (2000) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
6 | 00:54:04 (11:30 min/km) | +14:27 |
1:42
1:42
|
(3) (3) |
3:27
5:09
|
(14) (6) |
1:27
6:36
|
(14) (5) |
3:26
10:02
|
(8) (5) |
8:13
18:15
|
(30) (8) |
9:12
27:27
|
(24) (9) |
1:59
29:26
|
(9) (9) |
4:09
33:35
|
(2) (9) |
1:55
35:30
|
(3) (8) |
2:36
38:06
|
(6) (7) |
1:16
39:22
|
(9) (7) |
1:20
40:42
|
(3) (6) |
1:54
42:36
|
(4) (6) |
4:52
47:28
|
(7) (6) |
0:51
48:19
|
(15) (6) |
2:48
51:07
|
(8) (6) |
0:53
52:00
|
(7) (6) |
1:36
53:36
|
(9) (6) |
0:21
53:57
|
(12) (6) |
0:07
54:04
|
(2)
(6)
|
Кудрин Алексей (1998) II Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
7 | 00:56:44 (12:04 min/km) | +17:07 |
9:50
9:50
|
(21) (21) |
4:33
14:23
|
(21) (18) |
0:49
15:12
|
(3) (17) |
2:44
17:56
|
(4) (17) |
3:48
21:44
|
(9) (14) |
8:45
30:29
|
(19) (15) |
2:02
32:31
|
(11) (12) |
4:21
36:52
|
(3) (12) |
1:59
38:51
|
(4) (10) |
2:42
41:33
|
(7) (9) |
1:09
42:42
|
(7) (9) |
1:19
44:01
|
(1) (8) |
2:15
46:16
|
(8) (7) |
4:25
50:41
|
(3) (7) |
0:56
51:37
|
(18) (7) |
2:31
54:08
|
(1) (7) |
0:52
55:00
|
(6) (7) |
1:16
56:16
|
(7) (7) |
0:21
56:37
|
(12) (7) |
0:07
56:44
|
(2)
(7)
|
Зорин Андрей (1998) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
8 | 01:03:43 (13:33 min/km) | +24:06 |
1:49
1:49
|
(4) (4) |
3:59
5:48
|
(18) (8) |
1:07
6:55
|
(9) (6) |
3:12
10:07
|
(7) (6) |
4:08
14:15
|
(14) (5) |
7:05
21:20
|
(11) (5) |
2:55
24:15
|
(19) (5) |
6:03
30:18
|
(19) (6) |
2:25
32:43
|
(8) (6) |
4:09
36:52
|
(17) (6) |
1:47
38:39
|
(19) (6) |
2:19
40:58
|
(14) (7) |
8:56
49:54
|
(27) (10) |
5:11
55:05
|
(11) (9) |
0:46
55:51
|
(7) (8) |
3:51
59:42
|
(16) (8) |
1:38
1:01:20
|
(20) (8) |
1:51
1:03:11
|
(11) (8) |
0:22
1:03:33
|
(15) (8) |
0:10
1:03:43
|
(14)
(8)
|
Богатов Олег (2001) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 01:04:27 (13:43 min/km) | +24:50 |
5:10
5:10
|
(15) (15) |
3:33
8:43
|
(15) (13) |
2:04
10:47
|
(22) (12) |
4:22
15:09
|
(16) (11) |
4:02
19:11
|
(13) (9) |
9:07
28:18
|
(23) (11) |
1:45
30:03
|
(4) (10) |
6:05
36:08
|
(20) (10) |
3:41
39:49
|
(19) (12) |
3:22
43:11
|
(12) (11) |
1:58
45:09
|
(22) (11) |
2:24
47:33
|
(15) (11) |
2:32
50:05
|
(13) (11) |
5:13
55:18
|
(12) (11) |
2:04
57:22
|
(28) (11) |
3:09
1:00:31
|
(9) (10) |
1:32
1:02:03
|
(18) (9) |
1:56
1:03:59
|
(12) (9) |
0:20
1:04:19
|
(10) (9) |
0:08
1:04:27
|
(5)
(9)
|
Морозов Михаил (2001) IIю Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
10 | 01:05:54 (14:01 min/km) | +26:17 |
7:51
7:51
|
(17) (17) |
4:29
12:20
|
(20) (16) |
1:02
13:22
|
(8) (15) |
3:11
16:33
|
(6) (12) |
2:52
19:25
|
(3) (10) |
7:40
27:05
|
(13) (8) |
1:50
28:55
|
(7) (8) |
4:28
33:23
|
(4) (8) |
2:31
35:54
|
(9) (9) |
6:04
41:58
|
(23) (10) |
2:06
44:04
|
(24) (10) |
2:14
46:18
|
(12) (9) |
2:48
49:06
|
(18) (8) |
5:02
54:08
|
(8) (8) |
2:45
56:53
|
(29) (10) |
4:25
1:01:18
|
(23) (11) |
1:00
1:02:18
|
(10) (10) |
3:08
1:05:26
|
(21) (10) |
0:19
1:05:45
|
(8) (10) |
0:09
1:05:54
|
(11)
(10)
|
Бухтияров Владислав (1999) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
11 | 01:07:53 (14:27 min/km) | +28:16 |
3:40
3:40
|
(12) (12) |
12:43
16:23
|
(32) (21) |
1:17
17:40
|
(12) (20) |
5:32
23:12
|
(23) (20) |
3:45
26:57
|
(8) (20) |
6:58
33:55
|
(10) (18) |
2:03
35:58
|
(12) (16) |
5:15
41:13
|
(12) (13) |
2:48
44:01
|
(10) (13) |
3:18
47:19
|
(10) (12) |
1:30
48:49
|
(13) (12) |
3:05
51:54
|
(21) (12) |
2:30
54:24
|
(12) (12) |
5:18
59:42
|
(13) (12) |
0:46
1:00:28
|
(7) (12) |
3:48
1:04:16
|
(15) (12) |
1:05
1:05:21
|
(11) (12) |
2:06
1:07:27
|
(14) (11) |
0:17
1:07:44
|
(5) (11) |
0:09
1:07:53
|
(11)
(11)
|
Кошелев Дмитрий (2001) IIIю Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 01:09:44 (14:50 min/km) | +30:07 |
1:59
1:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:52
4:51
|
(8) (5) |
1:20
6:11
|
(13) (3) |
5:50
12:01
|
(24) (7) |
4:54
16:55
|
(20) (6) |
6:50
23:45
|
(9) (7) |
2:00
25:45
|
(10) (7) |
5:49
31:34
|
(17) (7) |
3:11
34:45
|
(13) (7) |
4:06
38:51
|
(15) (8) |
1:41
40:32
|
(16) (8) |
6:10
46:42
|
(25) (10) |
2:42
49:24
|
(15) (9) |
5:50
55:14
|
(14) (10) |
1:11
56:25
|
(25) (9) |
3:27
59:52
|
(10) (9) |
4:02
1:03:54
|
(29) (11) |
5:24
1:09:18
|
(28) (12) |
0:18
1:09:36
|
(6) (12) |
0:08
1:09:44
|
(5)
(12)
|
Александров Василий (2000) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
13 | 01:10:20 (14:58 min/km) | +30:43 |
22:16
22:16
|
(31) (31) |
2:20
24:36
|
(4) (28) |
0:54
25:30
|
(5) (25) |
4:51
30:21
|
(21) (24) |
3:20
33:41
|
(7) (23) |
6:00
39:41
|
(6) (22) |
2:35
42:16
|
(16) (20) |
4:36
46:52
|
(9) (20) |
1:52
48:44
|
(1) (20) |
2:53
51:37
|
(8) (18) |
1:13
52:50
|
(8) (17) |
1:30
54:20
|
(5) (17) |
2:27
56:47
|
(11) (15) |
5:54
1:02:41
|
(15) (15) |
1:03
1:03:44
|
(19) (14) |
3:46
1:07:30
|
(14) (14) |
0:49
1:08:19
|
(1) (14) |
1:05
1:09:24
|
(2) (13) |
0:48
1:10:12
|
(30) (13) |
0:08
1:10:20
|
(5)
(13)
|
Пархомчук Павел (1999) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
14 | 01:13:03 (15:33 min/km) | +33:26 |
11:49
11:49
|
(24) (24) |
3:08
14:57
|
(11) (20) |
1:30
16:27
|
(16) (19) |
4:36
21:03
|
(18) (19) |
4:01
25:04
|
(11) (18) |
9:06
34:10
|
(22) (19) |
1:42
35:52
|
(2) (15) |
6:17
42:09
|
(21) (16) |
3:22
45:31
|
(15) (15) |
3:31
49:02
|
(13) (13) |
2:09
51:11
|
(26) (14) |
2:33
53:44
|
(17) (15) |
2:25
56:09
|
(10) (14) |
5:04
1:01:13
|
(9) (14) |
3:02
1:04:15
|
(30) (16) |
4:12
1:08:27
|
(19) (15) |
0:49
1:09:16
|
(1) (15) |
3:09
1:12:25
|
(22) (14) |
0:27
1:12:52
|
(25) (14) |
0:11
1:13:03
|
(23)
(14)
|
Помялов Вячеслав (2000) II Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
15 | 01:13:59 (15:44 min/km) | +34:22 |
2:12
2:12
|
(8) (8) |
5:26
7:38
|
(25) (11) |
1:37
9:15
|
(18) (9) |
4:36
13:51
|
(18) (8) |
5:49
19:40
|
(22) (11) |
8:27
28:07
|
(17) (10) |
2:17
30:24
|
(13) (11) |
5:46
36:10
|
(15) (11) |
2:55
39:05
|
(11) (11) |
10:13
49:18
|
(29) (14) |
1:35
50:53
|
(15) (13) |
2:53
53:46
|
(20) (16) |
3:19
57:05
|
(21) (16) |
6:19
1:03:24
|
(16) (16) |
0:44
1:04:08
|
(3) (15) |
4:48
1:08:56
|
(26) (16) |
1:23
1:10:19
|
(15) (16) |
3:04
1:13:23
|
(20) (15) |
0:26
1:13:49
|
(22) (15) |
0:10
1:13:59
|
(14)
(15)
|
Логвиненко Андрей (2000) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
16 | 01:14:50 (15:55 min/km) | +35:13 |
2:49
2:49
|
(11) (11) |
4:35
7:24
|
(23) (9) |
2:06
9:30
|
(23) (10) |
7:36
17:06
|
(29) (13) |
4:44
21:50
|
(18) (15) |
8:23
30:13
|
(16) (14) |
2:40
32:53
|
(17) (13) |
8:57
41:50
|
(24) (15) |
3:19
45:09
|
(14) (14) |
4:39
49:48
|
(20) (15) |
1:32
51:20
|
(14) (15) |
1:49
53:09
|
(10) (13) |
4:43
57:52
|
(26) (17) |
7:13
1:05:05
|
(20) (17) |
1:10
1:06:15
|
(24) (17) |
3:52
1:10:07
|
(17) (17) |
1:24
1:11:31
|
(16) (17) |
2:35
1:14:06
|
(17) (16) |
0:34
1:14:40
|
(27) (16) |
0:10
1:14:50
|
(14)
(16)
|
Зорин Илья (2001) IIю Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
17 | 01:16:53 (16:21 min/km) | +37:16 |
4:13
4:13
|
(14) (14) |
3:21
7:34
|
(13) (10) |
1:35
9:09
|
(17) (8) |
5:16
14:25
|
(22) (9) |
6:29
20:54
|
(23) (12) |
8:46
29:40
|
(20) (13) |
3:16
32:56
|
(23) (14) |
9:54
42:50
|
(26) (18) |
3:29
46:19
|
(17) (16) |
5:08
51:27
|
(22) (17) |
1:54
53:21
|
(21) (18) |
2:36
55:57
|
(18) (18) |
2:53
58:50
|
(20) (18) |
7:32
1:06:22
|
(21) (18) |
0:52
1:07:14
|
(16) (18) |
3:43
1:10:57
|
(13) (18) |
1:33
1:12:30
|
(19) (18) |
3:50
1:16:20
|
(24) (17) |
0:23
1:16:43
|
(19) (17) |
0:10
1:16:53
|
(14)
(17)
|
Солдатов Павел (1999) III Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
18 | 01:19:54 (17:00 min/km) | +40:17 |
11:19
11:19
|
(22) (22) |
3:05
14:24
|
(10) (19) |
2:02
16:26
|
(21) (18) |
4:06
20:32
|
(15) (18) |
5:20
25:52
|
(21) (19) |
8:02
33:54
|
(15) (17) |
2:34
36:28
|
(15) (17) |
6:01
42:29
|
(18) (17) |
3:56
46:25
|
(20) (17) |
8:12
54:37
|
(27) (19) |
1:26
56:03
|
(12) (19) |
2:05
58:08
|
(11) (19) |
2:36
1:00:44
|
(14) (19) |
8:00
1:08:44
|
(23) (19) |
0:49
1:09:33
|
(11) (19) |
3:33
1:13:06
|
(12) (19) |
1:12
1:14:18
|
(12) (19) |
5:03
1:19:21
|
(27) (18) |
0:23
1:19:44
|
(19) (18) |
0:10
1:19:54
|
(14)
(18)
|
Дьяконов Данила (2001) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
19 | 01:20:46 (17:11 min/km) | +41:09 |
15:03
15:03
|
(27) (27) |
5:06
20:09
|
(24) (26) |
0:50
20:59
|
(4) (24) |
3:51
24:50
|
(14) (22) |
2:57
27:47
|
(4) (21) |
5:32
33:19
|
(5) (16) |
4:00
37:19
|
(26) (18) |
8:02
45:21
|
(22) (19) |
1:53
47:14
|
(2) (19) |
9:29
56:43
|
(28) (20) |
0:53
57:36
|
(1) (20) |
7:41
1:05:17
|
(26) (20) |
1:46
1:07:03
|
(3) (20) |
6:21
1:13:24
|
(17) (20) |
0:53
1:14:17
|
(17) (20) |
2:46
1:17:03
|
(6) (20) |
1:19
1:18:22
|
(13) (20) |
1:56
1:20:18
|
(12) (19) |
0:20
1:20:38
|
(10) (19) |
0:08
1:20:46
|
(5)
(19)
|
Степашин Евгений (1999) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
20 | 01:24:00 (17:52 min/km) | +44:23 |
1:54
1:54
|
(6) (6) |
2:31
4:25
|
(6) (4) |
14:43
19:08
|
(32) (21) |
4:30
23:38
|
(17) (21) |
4:45
28:23
|
(19) (22) |
6:33
34:56
|
(8) (20) |
2:46
37:42
|
(18) (19) |
3:58
41:40
|
(1) (14) |
5:20
47:00
|
(24) (18) |
3:20
50:20
|
(11) (16) |
1:42
52:02
|
(17) (16) |
1:38
53:40
|
(8) (14) |
2:17
55:57
|
(9) (13) |
5:10
1:01:07
|
(10) (13) |
0:41
1:01:48
|
(2) (13) |
3:31
1:05:19
|
(11) (13) |
1:38
1:06:57
|
(20) (13) |
16:32
1:23:29
|
(29) (20) |
0:23
1:23:52
|
(19) (20) |
0:08
1:24:00
|
(5)
(20)
|
Киселёв Даниил (2001) III Ногинск |
||
|
21 | 01:28:16 (18:47 min/km) | +48:39 |
2:22
2:22
|
(9) (9) |
9:33
11:55
|
(29) (15) |
1:13
13:08
|
(11) (14) |
4:45
17:53
|
(20) (16) |
6:49
24:42
|
(25) (16) |
18:14
42:56
|
(30) (24) |
3:16
46:12
|
(23) (23) |
5:38
51:50
|
(14) (21) |
7:48
59:38
|
(28) (23) |
3:58
1:03:36
|
(14) (21) |
2:06
1:05:42
|
(24) (21) |
2:48
1:08:30
|
(19) (21) |
2:49
1:11:19
|
(19) (21) |
6:38
1:17:57
|
(19) (21) |
0:47
1:18:44
|
(10) (21) |
4:32
1:23:16
|
(25) (21) |
1:21
1:24:37
|
(14) (21) |
2:46
1:27:23
|
(18) (21) |
0:43
1:28:06
|
(28) (21) |
0:10
1:28:16
|
(14)
(21)
|
Тыщук Георгий (2000) III Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
22 | 01:31:45 (19:31 min/km) | +52:08 |
9:26
9:26
|
(20) (20) |
3:11
12:37
|
(12) (17) |
1:10
13:47
|
(10) (16) |
3:35
17:22
|
(9) (15) |
3:58
21:20
|
(10) (13) |
7:16
28:36
|
(12) (12) |
18:40
47:16
|
(30) (24) |
5:47
53:03
|
(16) (23) |
3:29
56:32
|
(17) (21) |
12:13
1:08:45
|
(30) (25) |
1:23
1:10:08
|
(10) (24) |
2:14
1:12:22
|
(12) (22) |
2:46
1:15:08
|
(17) (22) |
6:32
1:21:40
|
(18) (22) |
1:07
1:22:47
|
(22) (22) |
4:25
1:27:12
|
(23) (22) |
1:30
1:28:42
|
(17) (22) |
2:33
1:31:15
|
(16) (22) |
0:22
1:31:37
|
(15) (22) |
0:08
1:31:45
|
(5)
(22)
|
Кондратов Алексей (2001) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
23 | 01:49:24 (23:17 min/km) | +1:09:47 |
17:04
17:04
|
(29) (29) |
2:28
19:32
|
(5) (25) |
9:53
29:25
|
(29) (28) |
3:47
33:12
|
(10) (26) |
4:17
37:29
|
(16) (26) |
9:26
46:55
|
(26) (26) |
3:07
50:02
|
(21) (26) |
8:57
58:59
|
(24) (26) |
4:07
1:03:06
|
(21) (25) |
4:30
1:07:36
|
(19) (23) |
1:42
1:09:18
|
(17) (23) |
5:53
1:15:11
|
(24) (23) |
14:32
1:29:43
|
(28) (24) |
9:56
1:39:39
|
(27) (24) |
0:45
1:40:24
|
(5) (24) |
4:20
1:44:44
|
(21) (23) |
2:27
1:47:11
|
(26) (23) |
1:45
1:48:56
|
(10) (23) |
0:06
1:49:02
|
(1) (23) |
0:22
1:49:24
|
(30)
(23)
|
Синяков Пётр (2001) Ногинск |
||
|
24 | 01:51:07 (23:39 min/km) | +1:11:30 |
3:56
3:56
|
(13) (13) |
3:43
7:39
|
(17) (12) |
2:16
9:55
|
(25) (11) |
7:20
17:15
|
(27) (14) |
7:47
25:02
|
(29) (17) |
13:36
38:38
|
(27) (21) |
5:57
44:35
|
(29) (21) |
10:26
55:01
|
(27) (24) |
4:14
59:15
|
(23) (22) |
6:55
1:06:10
|
(26) (22) |
2:22
1:08:32
|
(27) (22) |
10:56
1:19:28
|
(27) (25) |
4:20
1:23:48
|
(24) (23) |
12:46
1:36:34
|
(30) (23) |
1:18
1:37:52
|
(26) (23) |
8:26
1:46:18
|
(29) (24) |
2:01
1:48:19
|
(24) (24) |
2:12
1:50:31
|
(15) (24) |
0:26
1:50:57
|
(22) (24) |
0:10
1:51:07
|
(14)
(24)
|
Синяков Дмитрий (1998) Iю Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
25 | 01:53:27 (24:08 min/km) | +1:13:50 |
21:07
21:07
|
(30) (30) |
2:31
23:38
|
(6) (27) |
9:53
33:31
|
(29) (29) |
3:49
37:20
|
(12) (28) |
4:13
41:33
|
(15) (27) |
9:24
50:57
|
(25) (27) |
3:10
54:07
|
(22) (27) |
8:56
1:03:03
|
(23) (27) |
4:08
1:07:11
|
(22) (26) |
4:23
1:11:34
|
(18) (26) |
1:49
1:13:23
|
(20) (26) |
5:52
1:19:15
|
(23) (24) |
14:32
1:33:47
|
(28) (26) |
9:55
1:43:42
|
(26) (26) |
0:45
1:44:27
|
(5) (26) |
4:20
1:48:47
|
(21) (25) |
2:27
1:51:14
|
(26) (25) |
1:18
1:52:32
|
(8) (25) |
0:45
1:53:17
|
(29) (25) |
0:10
1:53:27
|
(14)
(25)
|
Торопин Дмитрий (2001) Ногинск |
||
|
26 | 01:56:12 (24:43 min/km) | +1:16:35 |
15:07
15:07
|
(28) (28) |
4:10
19:17
|
(19) (24) |
7:00
26:17
|
(28) (26) |
6:23
32:40
|
(26) (25) |
4:01
36:41
|
(11) (25) |
5:19
42:00
|
(4) (23) |
5:21
47:21
|
(28) (25) |
5:11
52:32
|
(11) (22) |
18:37
1:11:09
|
(30) (27) |
3:12
1:14:21
|
(9) (27) |
1:25
1:15:46
|
(11) (27) |
4:30
1:20:16
|
(22) (26) |
14:33
1:34:49
|
(30) (27) |
9:10
1:43:59
|
(25) (27) |
0:44
1:44:43
|
(3) (27) |
4:59
1:49:42
|
(27) (26) |
1:47
1:51:29
|
(22) (26) |
4:09
1:55:38
|
(26) (26) |
0:21
1:55:59
|
(12) (26) |
0:13
1:56:12
|
(26)
(26)
|
Бубеков Никита (2001) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
27 | 01:58:18 (25:10 min/km) | +1:18:41 |
14:15
14:15
|
(25) (25) |
4:33
18:48
|
(21) (23) |
2:10
20:58
|
(24) (23) |
6:12
27:10
|
(25) (23) |
6:58
34:08
|
(26) (24) |
8:48
42:56
|
(21) (24) |
3:01
45:57
|
(20) (22) |
12:42
58:39
|
(29) (25) |
2:58
1:01:37
|
(12) (24) |
6:54
1:08:31
|
(25) (24) |
3:46
1:12:17
|
(29) (25) |
15:47
1:28:04
|
(29) (27) |
3:52
1:31:56
|
(23) (25) |
10:19
1:42:15
|
(28) (25) |
1:06
1:43:21
|
(21) (25) |
8:05
1:51:26
|
(28) (27) |
2:39
1:54:05
|
(28) (27) |
3:34
1:57:39
|
(23) (27) |
0:26
1:58:05
|
(22) (27) |
0:13
1:58:18
|
(26)
(27)
|
Волков Максим (2000) ДЮСШ по ТиО им. А.П |
||
|
28 | 02:15:24 (28:49 min/km) | +1:35:47 |
14:47
14:47
|
(26) (26) |
12:40
27:27
|
(31) (29) |
1:00
28:27
|
(7) (27) |
7:24
35:51
|
(28) (27) |
11:46
47:37
|
(31) (28) |
16:14
1:03:51
|
(29) (28) |
3:47
1:07:38
|
(25) (28) |
11:41
1:19:19
|
(28) (28) |
7:24
1:26:43
|
(27) (28) |
4:07
1:30:50
|
(16) (28) |
3:24
1:34:14
|
(28) (28) |
17:30
1:51:44
|
(30) (29) |
4:20
1:56:04
|
(24) (29) |
7:37
2:03:41
|
(22) (29) |
1:46
2:05:27
|
(27) (29) |
4:16
2:09:43
|
(20) (29) |
2:10
2:11:53
|
(25) (28) |
2:58
2:14:51
|
(19) (28) |
0:22
2:15:13
|
(15) (28) |
0:11
2:15:24
|
(23)
(28)
|
Романов Михаил (2000) СДЮСШОР№7 |
||
|
29 | 02:33:08 (32:35 min/km) | +1:53:31 |
22:18
22:18
|
(32) (32) |
17:57
40:15
|
(33) (32) |
14:17
54:32
|
(31) (31) |
3:47
58:19
|
(10) (30) |
7:05
1:05:24
|
(27) (30) |
8:37
1:14:01
|
(18) (30) |
4:23
1:18:24
|
(27) (30) |
5:17
1:23:41
|
(13) (29) |
17:47
1:41:28
|
(29) (30) |
4:53
1:46:21
|
(21) (30) |
2:02
1:48:23
|
(23) (30) |
2:31
1:50:54
|
(16) (28) |
2:43
1:53:37
|
(16) (28) |
8:47
2:02:24
|
(24) (28) |
1:04
2:03:28
|
(20) (28) |
4:03
2:07:31
|
(18) (28) |
4:46
2:12:17
|
(30) (29) |
20:14
2:32:31
|
(30) (29) |
0:22
2:32:53
|
(15) (29) |
0:15
2:33:08
|
(29)
(29)
|
Иванов Александр (2001) III Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
30 | 02:33:16 (32:37 min/km) | +1:53:39 |
6:56
6:56
|
(16) (16) |
25:35
32:31
|
(34) (30) |
1:45
34:16
|
(19) (30) |
17:46
52:02
|
(31) (29) |
6:48
58:50
|
(24) (29) |
13:59
1:12:49
|
(28) (29) |
2:26
1:15:15
|
(14) (29) |
18:13
1:33:28
|
(30) (30) |
3:27
1:36:55
|
(16) (29) |
6:32
1:43:27
|
(24) (29) |
3:47
1:47:14
|
(30) (29) |
15:46
2:03:00
|
(28) (30) |
3:50
2:06:50
|
(22) (30) |
10:19
2:17:09
|
(28) (30) |
1:08
2:18:17
|
(23) (30) |
8:26
2:26:43
|
(29) (30) |
1:49
2:28:32
|
(23) (30) |
4:03
2:32:35
|
(25) (30) |
0:28
2:33:03
|
(26) (30) |
0:13
2:33:16
|
(26)
(30)
|
Мартынов Владислав (1999) IIIю ДЮСШ по ТиО им. А.П |
||
|
- | - |
58:06
58:06
|
(36) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черкасов Вячеслав (2000) Ногинск |
|||
|
- | - |
8:16
8:16
|
(18) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козика Алексей (2001) IIю Рам-О |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бакиных Михаил (1999) II Ориента-STAR |
|||
|
- | - |
29:59
29:59
|
(33) (33) |
9:03
39:02
|
(28) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кириллов Леонид (1999) III Ориента- Восход |
|||
|
- | - |
11:40
11:40
|
(23) (23) |
5:29
17:09
|
(26) (22) |
3:16
20:25
|
(26) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Саенко Кирилл (1999) II Битца Ватутинки |
|||
|
- | - |
46:45
46:45
|
(35) (35) |
11:25
58:10
|
(30) (34) |
5:02
1:03:12
|
(27) (32) |
10:11
1:13:23
|
(30) (31) |
7:06
1:20:29
|
(28) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Клементьев Данил (2000) IIю O-Deaf |
|||
|
- | - |
39:53
39:53
|
(34) (34) |
9:02
48:55
|
(27) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Алексей (1999) III Ориента- Восход |