Россия, Тюменская область, ГАУСЗ
Group
Ж50
Group
Ж50
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 2.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 48) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 60) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:21:35 (8:00 min/km) | - |
2:08
2:08
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
4:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:47
6:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:48
8:01
|
(1) (1) |
3:40
11:41
|
(3) (2) |
2:48
14:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
15:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
16:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
16:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
18:31
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
19:23
|
(2) (1) |
1:34
20:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
21:35
|
(1)
(1)
|
Зольникова Ольга (1963) III КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
2 | 00:24:00 (8:53 min/km) | +2:25 |
1:33
1:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:56
4:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:46
6:15
|
(1) (2) |
1:57
8:12
|
(2) (2) |
3:20
11:32
|
(1) (1) |
3:10
14:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:40
17:22
|
(4) (2) |
0:51
18:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:33
18:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:00
20:46
|
(3) (2) |
0:49
21:35
|
(1) (2) |
1:43
23:18
|
(2) (2) |
0:42
24:00
|
(2)
(2)
|
Архипова Светлана (1966) III КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
3 | 00:24:58 (9:15 min/km) | +3:23 |
1:41
1:41
|
(3) (3) |
2:49
4:30
|
(3) (4) |
2:05
6:35
|
(3) (4) |
2:08
8:43
|
(3) (3) |
3:47
12:30
|
(4) (4) |
3:27
15:57
|
(3) (3) |
1:28
17:25
|
(2) (3) |
1:10
18:35
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
19:09
|
(3) (3) |
1:43
20:52
|
(1) (3) |
1:07
21:59
|
(3) (3) |
2:02
24:01
|
(4) (3) |
0:57
24:58
|
(5)
(3)
|
Федотова Елена (1965) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
4 | 00:30:42 (11:22 min/km) | +9:07 |
2:35
2:35
|
(5) (5) |
3:52
6:27
|
(5) (5) |
2:44
9:11
|
(5) (5) |
3:03
12:14
|
(5) (5) |
4:30
16:44
|
(5) (5) |
3:46
20:30
|
(5) (5) |
1:51
22:21
|
(3) (5) |
1:18
23:39
|
(4) (5) |
0:42
24:21
|
(5) (5) |
2:11
26:32
|
(4) (5) |
1:17
27:49
|
(4) (5) |
2:02
29:51
|
(4) (5) |
0:51
30:42
|
(4)
(5)
|
Конышева Людмила (1963) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
00:30:16 (11:13 min/km) | +8:41 |
1:37
1:37
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
4:18
|
(2) (1) |
2:09
6:27
|
(4) (3) |
2:32
8:59
|
(4) (4) |
3:25
12:24
|
(2) (3) |
3:34
15:58
|
(4) (4) |
4:00
19:58
|
(5) (4) |
1:26
21:24
|
(5) (4) |
0:40
22:04
|
(4) (4) |
3:03
25:07
|
(5) (4) |
2:40
27:47
|
(5) (4) |
1:45
29:32
|
(3) (4) |
0:44
30:16
|
(3)
(4)
|
Плесовских Марина (1985) |