Россия, Тюменская область, ГАУСЗ
Group
ЖЭ
Group
ЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 5.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:30:09 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 39) | leg tot 14 ( 60) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:16 (5:56 min/km) | - |
1:40
1:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:20
5:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
6:00
|
(1) (1) |
4:21
10:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
11:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
14:05
|
(1) (1) |
4:04
18:09
|
(1) (1) |
4:37
22:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
23:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
24:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
26:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
27:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
28:42
|
(4) (1) |
1:10
29:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
30:16
|
(1)
(1)
|
Анциферова Анастасия (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
2 | 00:34:25 (6:45 min/km) | +4:09 |
1:51
1:51
|
(4) (4) |
4:08
5:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
7:10
|
(3) (2) |
4:54
12:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
13:56
|
(4) (2) |
2:27
16:23
|
(2) (2) |
4:20
20:43
|
(2) (2) |
5:08
25:51
|
(4) (2) |
0:50
26:41
|
(5) (2) |
1:29
28:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:51
30:01
|
(3) (2) |
1:07
31:08
|
(5) (2) |
1:20
32:28
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
33:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:32
34:25
|
(2)
(2)
|
Гуляева Екатерина (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
3 | 00:36:33 (7:10 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:45
1:45
|
(2) (2) |
3:53
5:38
|
(2) (2) |
2:35
8:13
|
(8) (4) |
5:05
13:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:51
15:09
|
(3) (3) |
2:33
17:42
|
(3) (3) |
4:32
22:14
|
(3) (3) |
5:23
27:37
|
(5) (3) |
0:45
28:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
29:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
31:43
|
(2) (3) |
1:03
32:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:34
34:20
|
(6) (3) |
1:30
35:50
|
(5) (3) |
0:43
36:33
|
(8)
(3)
|
Глухарева Екатерина (1986) МС Тюмень, лично |
||
|
4 | 00:39:31 (7:45 min/km) | +9:15 |
1:47
1:47
|
(3) (3) |
5:53
7:40
|
(7) (6) |
1:07
8:47
|
(2) (6) |
6:04
14:51
|
(6) (7) |
1:56
16:47
|
(5) (7) |
2:59
19:46
|
(4) (4) |
6:15
26:01
|
(6) (6) |
4:58
30:59
|
(3) (4) |
0:43
31:42
|
(2) (4) |
1:33
33:15
|
(4) (4) |
2:00
35:15
|
(5) (4) |
1:01
36:16
|
(2) (4) |
1:26
37:42
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
38:59
|
(2) (4) |
0:32
39:31
|
(2)
(4)
|
Семёнова Ксения (1994) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
5 | 00:40:18 (7:54 min/km) | +10:02 |
2:24
2:24
|
(6) (6) |
4:45
7:09
|
(5) (5) |
1:15
8:24
|
(5) (5) |
5:45
14:09
|
(5) (4) |
1:56
16:05
|
(5) (4) |
4:18
20:23
|
(6) (6) |
5:06
25:29
|
(4) (4) |
5:51
31:20
|
(6) (5) |
0:48
32:08
|
(4) (5) |
1:35
33:43
|
(5) (5) |
1:55
35:38
|
(4) (5) |
1:04
36:42
|
(4) (5) |
1:21
38:03
|
(3) (5) |
1:35
39:38
|
(7) (5) |
0:40
40:18
|
(7)
(5)
|
Фатеева Ольга (1980) I ФАТЕЕВ |
||
|
6 | 00:41:46 (8:11 min/km) | +11:30 |
2:24
2:24
|
(6) (6) |
4:27
6:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
8:07
|
(6) (3) |
6:20
14:27
|
(7) (6) |
2:01
16:28
|
(7) (6) |
3:25
19:53
|
(5) (5) |
5:36
25:29
|
(5) (4) |
5:57
31:26
|
(7) (6) |
1:02
32:28
|
(7) (6) |
1:49
34:17
|
(6) (6) |
2:20
36:37
|
(8) (6) |
1:12
37:49
|
(7) (6) |
1:39
39:28
|
(7) (6) |
1:39
41:07
|
(8) (6) |
0:39
41:46
|
(6)
(6)
|
Кобелева Анна (1982) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
7 | 00:44:24 (8:42 min/km) | +14:08 |
1:56
1:56
|
(5) (5) |
5:54
7:50
|
(8) (7) |
1:14
9:04
|
(4) (7) |
5:11
14:15
|
(4) (5) |
1:50
16:05
|
(2) (4) |
7:00
23:05
|
(8) (7) |
6:30
29:35
|
(7) (7) |
4:55
34:30
|
(2) (7) |
1:21
35:51
|
(8) (7) |
1:55
37:46
|
(8) (7) |
2:09
39:55
|
(6) (7) |
1:11
41:06
|
(6) (7) |
1:19
42:25
|
(1) (7) |
1:26
43:51
|
(4) (7) |
0:33
44:24
|
(4)
(7)
|
Скребнева Наталья (1996) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
8 | 00:50:03 (9:49 min/km) | +19:47 |
4:39
4:39
|
(8) (8) |
5:27
10:06
|
(6) (8) |
1:35
11:41
|
(7) (8) |
6:40
18:21
|
(8) (8) |
2:15
20:36
|
(8) (8) |
5:34
26:10
|
(7) (8) |
6:45
32:55
|
(8) (8) |
5:57
38:52
|
(7) (8) |
1:00
39:52
|
(6) (8) |
1:49
41:41
|
(6) (8) |
2:16
43:57
|
(7) (8) |
1:46
45:43
|
(8) (8) |
2:12
47:55
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
49:27
|
(6) (8) |
0:36
50:03
|
(5)
(8)
|
Самарханова Эльза (1998) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |