Россия, Нижний Новгород, Сельхозакадемия
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 3.780 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 44) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot 16 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:07 (6:55 min/km) | +3:27 |
1:43
1:43
|
(5) (5) |
0:45
2:28
|
(8) (6) |
0:46
3:14
|
(5) (4) |
1:57
5:11
|
(6) (6) |
2:33
7:44
|
(2) (3) |
1:13
8:57
|
(5) (2) |
0:54
9:51
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
10:44
|
(4) (2) |
2:21
13:05
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
14:00
|
(1) (2) |
4:15
18:15
|
(5) (2) |
2:28
20:43
|
(6) (2) |
1:47
22:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
23:46
|
(6) (2) |
1:16
25:02
|
(3) (2) |
0:55
25:57
|
(5) (2) |
0:10
26:07
|
(4)
(2)
|
Макаров Дмитрий (1965) КМС Семенов |
||
|
2 | 00:28:06 (7:26 min/km) | +5:26 |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
0:40
2:22
|
(2) (4) |
0:40
3:02
|
(3) (2) |
1:50
4:52
|
(4) (2) |
2:35
7:27
|
(3) (2) |
2:01
9:28
|
(14) (5) |
0:45
10:13
|
(1) (4) |
1:02
11:15
|
(11) (5) |
2:51
14:06
|
(5) (3) |
1:08
15:14
|
(6) (3) |
3:58
19:12
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
21:21
|
(3) (3) |
3:15
24:36
|
(7) (3) |
1:08
25:44
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
27:02
|
(5) (3) |
0:56
27:58
|
(7) (3) |
0:08
28:06
|
(2)
(3)
|
Цветков Антон (1967) I Советский район |
||
|
3 | 00:30:42 (8:07 min/km) | +8:02 |
1:33
1:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
2:16
|
(5) (2) |
1:14
3:30
|
(12) (8) |
1:57
5:27
|
(6) (7) |
2:43
8:10
|
(4) (5) |
1:09
9:19
|
(3) (4) |
1:00
10:19
|
(8) (5) |
0:53
11:12
|
(4) (3) |
3:40
14:52
|
(7) (4) |
1:05
15:57
|
(4) (4) |
4:43
20:40
|
(7) (5) |
2:25
23:05
|
(5) (5) |
3:59
27:04
|
(8) (5) |
1:16
28:20
|
(6) (5) |
1:21
29:41
|
(6) (5) |
0:52
30:33
|
(3) (5) |
0:09
30:42
|
(3)
(5)
|
Фирсов Вячеслав (1965) КМС Семенов |
||
|
4 | 00:30:52 (8:10 min/km) | +8:12 |
1:54
1:54
|
(9) (9) |
0:54
2:48
|
(13) (9) |
1:29
4:17
|
(14) (11) |
2:12
6:29
|
(8) (11) |
3:05
9:34
|
(8) (9) |
1:18
10:52
|
(7) (9) |
1:00
11:52
|
(8) (9) |
0:58
12:50
|
(9) (9) |
3:14
16:04
|
(6) (7) |
1:12
17:16
|
(7) (7) |
4:54
22:10
|
(8) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
8:42
30:52
|
(10)
(6)
|
Савенков Владислав (1969) I Сормовский район |
||
|
5 | 00:31:11 (8:15 min/km) | +8:31 |
1:40
1:40
|
(3) (3) |
0:40
2:20
|
(2) (3) |
0:59
3:19
|
(10) (7) |
1:46
5:05
|
(2) (4) |
7:53
12:58
|
(15) (13) |
1:08
14:06
|
(2) (13) |
0:55
15:01
|
(5) (13) |
0:52
15:53
|
(3) (12) |
2:27
18:20
|
(3) (10) |
0:57
19:17
|
(2) (10) |
4:24
23:41
|
(6) (10) |
2:17
25:58
|
(4) (7) |
2:03
28:01
|
(5) (8) |
0:58
28:59
|
(2) (6) |
1:12
30:11
|
(2) (6) |
0:50
31:01
|
(2) (6) |
0:10
31:11
|
(4)
(7)
|
Кротков Михаил (1974) КМС Сормовский район |
||
|
6 | 00:31:32 (8:21 min/km) | +8:52 |
1:51
1:51
|
(8) (8) |
0:45
2:36
|
(8) (8) |
0:40
3:16
|
(3) (6) |
1:51
5:07
|
(5) (5) |
3:15
8:22
|
(10) (6) |
1:14
9:36
|
(6) (6) |
1:12
10:48
|
(13) (7) |
0:50
11:38
|
(2) (7) |
4:42
16:20
|
(11) (8) |
1:13
17:33
|
(8) (8) |
5:24
22:57
|
(12) (8) |
2:30
25:27
|
(7) (6) |
2:18
27:45
|
(6) (6) |
1:20
29:05
|
(8) (7) |
1:22
30:27
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
31:22
|
(5) (7) |
0:10
31:32
|
(4)
(8)
|
Трубников Дмитрий (1974) Дзержинск |
||
|
7 | 00:31:46 (8:24 min/km) | +9:06 |
1:45
1:45
|
(7) (7) |
0:44
2:29
|
(7) (7) |
0:35
3:04
|
(2) (3) |
1:49
4:53
|
(3) (3) |
3:02
7:55
|
(6) (4) |
1:22
9:17
|
(9) (3) |
0:55
10:12
|
(5) (3) |
1:01
11:13
|
(10) (4) |
5:17
16:30
|
(13) (9) |
1:19
17:49
|
(10) (9) |
5:32
23:21
|
(13) (9) |
2:40
26:01
|
(8) (8) |
1:55
27:56
|
(4) (7) |
1:10
29:06
|
(5) (8) |
1:31
30:37
|
(8) (8) |
0:58
31:35
|
(8) (8) |
0:11
31:46
|
(8)
(9)
|
Груздев Владимир (1971) I Сормовский район |
||
|
8 | 00:36:58 (9:47 min/km) | +14:18 |
2:00
2:00
|
(10) (10) |
0:51
2:51
|
(11) (11) |
1:04
3:55
|
(11) (10) |
2:15
6:10
|
(9) (9) |
4:59
11:09
|
(14) (10) |
1:42
12:51
|
(13) (11) |
1:15
14:06
|
(14) (11) |
1:06
15:12
|
(14) (11) |
4:27
19:39
|
(9) (11) |
1:37
21:16
|
(12) (11) |
5:12
26:28
|
(10) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
10:30
36:58
|
(12)
(10)
|
Сазонов Игорь (1968) I Арина - Н. Новгород |
||
|
9 | 00:39:24 (10:25 min/km) | +16:44 |
4:10
4:10
|
(15) (15) |
0:50
5:00
|
(10) (14) |
0:50
5:50
|
(7) (13) |
2:27
8:17
|
(11) (13) |
3:08
11:25
|
(9) (11) |
1:25
12:50
|
(10) (10) |
1:07
13:57
|
(11) (10) |
1:04
15:01
|
(12) (10) |
4:46
19:47
|
(12) (12) |
2:08
21:55
|
(13) (12) |
5:44
27:39
|
(14) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
11:45
39:24
|
(14)
(11)
|
Зуев Михаил (1972) III Советский район |
||
|
10 | 00:42:05 (11:08 min/km) | +19:25 |
4:04
4:04
|
(14) (14) |
1:04
5:08
|
(15) (15) |
0:58
6:06
|
(9) (14) |
2:28
8:34
|
(12) (14) |
4:54
13:28
|
(13) (14) |
1:33
15:01
|
(12) (14) |
0:59
16:00
|
(7) (14) |
0:57
16:57
|
(7) (14) |
9:00
25:57
|
(15) (15) |
1:05
27:02
|
(4) (14) |
5:10
32:12
|
(9) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
9:53
42:05
|
(11)
(13)
|
Слотин Вадим (1967) IIIю лично НН, Советск |
||
|
- | - |
2:07
2:07
|
(11) (11) |
0:41
2:48
|
(4) (9) |
0:53
3:41
|
(8) (9) |
2:33
6:14
|
(13) (10) |
2:46
9:00
|
(5) (8) |
1:20
10:20
|
(8) (8) |
1:00
11:20
|
(8) (8) |
0:57
12:17
|
(7) (8) |
2:39
14:56
|
(4) (5) |
1:15
16:11
|
(9) (5) |
3:54
20:05
|
(2) (4) |
9:13
29:18
|
(10) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Константинов Сергей (1969) КМС Кстово |
|||
|
00:45:02 (11:55 min/km) | +22:22 |
2:55
2:55
|
(13) (13) |
1:02
3:57
|
(14) (13) |
2:27
6:24
|
(15) (15) |
3:31
9:55
|
(15) (15) |
3:33
13:28
|
(11) (14) |
2:08
15:36
|
(15) (15) |
1:18
16:54
|
(15) (15) |
1:24
18:18
|
(15) (15) |
5:38
23:56
|
(14) (14) |
3:56
27:52
|
(15) (15) |
5:14
33:06
|
(11) (15) |
2:44
35:50
|
(9) (10) |
4:36
40:26
|
(9) (9) |
1:48
42:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:38
43:52
|
(9) (9) |
1:00
44:52
|
(9) (9) |
0:10
45:02
|
(4)
(14)
|
Самошин Илья (1976) Советский район |
|||
|
00:40:09 (10:37 min/km) | +17:29 |
2:34
2:34
|
(12) (12) |
0:51
3:25
|
(11) (12) |
1:26
4:51
|
(13) (12) |
2:45
7:36
|
(14) (12) |
4:32
12:08
|
(12) (12) |
1:30
13:38
|
(11) (12) |
1:11
14:49
|
(12) (12) |
1:05
15:54
|
(13) (13) |
4:31
20:25
|
(10) (13) |
2:35
23:00
|
(14) (13) |
6:28
29:28
|
(15) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
10:41
40:09
|
(13)
(12)
|
Чегодаев Александр (1967) IIIю лично ННовгород |
|||
|
00:28:13 (7:28 min/km) | +5:33 |
1:44
1:44
|
(6) (6) |
0:43
2:27
|
(5) (5) |
0:48
3:15
|
(6) (5) |
2:16
5:31
|
(10) (8) |
3:03
8:34
|
(7) (7) |
1:10
9:44
|
(4) (7) |
0:54
10:38
|
(3) (6) |
0:56
11:34
|
(6) (6) |
4:13
15:47
|
(8) (6) |
1:04
16:51
|
(3) (6) |
3:58
20:49
|
(3) (6) |
1:58
22:47
|
(2) (4) |
1:53
24:40
|
(3) (4) |
1:09
25:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
27:06
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
27:59
|
(4) (4) |
0:14
28:13
|
(9)
(4)
|
Рысев Юрий (1963) МС лично Киров |
|||
|
00:22:40 (6:00 min/km) | - |
1:30
1:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
2:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
2:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
4:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
6:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
7:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
8:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
9:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
11:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
12:55
|
(11) (1) |
3:24
16:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
18:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
19:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
20:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
21:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
22:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:07
22:40
|
(1)
(1)
|
Домбровский Евгений (1975) Приок ВП - Н. Новгор |