россия, Ивановская обл, Заволжский р-н
Group
Ж21
Group
Ж21
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Департамент спорта Ивановской области
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 5.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:38:26 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 56) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:48 (8:14 min/km) | - |
5:14
5:14
|
(1) (1) |
6:57
12:11
|
(5) (4) |
1:45
13:56
|
(1) (3) |
3:07
17:03
|
(1) (2) |
2:07
19:10
|
(1) (1) |
6:55
26:05
|
(2) (1) |
1:04
27:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:24
30:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:53
33:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
36:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
38:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
40:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
41:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
42:35
|
(4) (1) |
0:13
42:48
|
(3)
(1)
|
Козлова Наталья (1991) МС СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
2 | 00:44:50 (8:37 min/km) | +2:02 |
6:26
6:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:50
10:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:48
13:04
|
(6) (1) |
3:38
16:42
|
(2) (1) |
2:30
19:12
|
(5) (2) |
6:58
26:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:04
27:14
|
(1) (2) |
3:48
31:02
|
(3) (2) |
3:16
34:18
|
(2) (2) |
3:40
37:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:57
39:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
42:23
|
(4) (2) |
0:52
43:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
44:37
|
(3) (2) |
0:13
44:50
|
(3)
(2)
|
Кубарская Ирина (1976) I Контур |
||
|
3 | 00:45:06 (8:40 min/km) | +2:18 |
6:35
6:35
|
(3) (3) |
4:53
11:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
13:41
|
(3) (2) |
4:49
18:30
|
(5) (4) |
2:15
20:45
|
(2) (4) |
5:51
26:36
|
(1) (3) |
1:15
27:51
|
(4) (3) |
3:40
31:31
|
(2) (3) |
3:18
34:49
|
(3) (3) |
3:27
38:16
|
(2) (3) |
2:02
40:18
|
(3) (3) |
2:23
42:41
|
(3) (3) |
0:59
43:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:15
44:55
|
(1) (3) |
0:11
45:06
|
(1)
(3)
|
Тулупова Ирина (1996) МС СДЮШОР №3 г.Кинешма |
||
|
4 | 00:51:35 (9:55 min/km) | +8:47 |
6:43
6:43
|
(4) (4) |
4:59
11:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
14:07
|
(5) (4) |
3:56
18:03
|
(3) (3) |
2:38
20:41
|
(6) (3) |
8:25
29:06
|
(5) (4) |
1:20
30:26
|
(5) (4) |
4:03
34:29
|
(5) (4) |
4:01
38:30
|
(6) (4) |
4:27
42:57
|
(5) (4) |
2:27
45:24
|
(6) (4) |
3:15
48:39
|
(5) (4) |
1:02
49:41
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
51:21
|
(6) (4) |
0:14
51:35
|
(6)
(4)
|
Антонова Елена (1992) МС СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-н |
||
|
5 | 00:52:15 (10:03 min/km) | +9:27 |
6:43
6:43
|
(4) (4) |
7:08
13:51
|
(6) (5) |
1:56
15:47
|
(2) (5) |
6:25
22:12
|
(6) (6) |
2:23
24:35
|
(3) (6) |
7:21
31:56
|
(4) (5) |
1:13
33:09
|
(3) (5) |
4:42
37:51
|
(6) (5) |
3:23
41:14
|
(4) (5) |
3:41
44:55
|
(4) (5) |
2:16
47:11
|
(4) (5) |
2:17
49:28
|
(2) (5) |
1:15
50:43
|
(6) (5) |
1:20
52:03
|
(2) (5) |
0:12
52:15
|
(2)
(5)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга) |
||
|
6 | 00:56:03 (10:47 min/km) | +13:15 |
7:45
7:45
|
(6) (6) |
6:07
13:52
|
(4) (6) |
2:19
16:11
|
(4) (6) |
4:20
20:31
|
(4) (5) |
2:24
22:55
|
(4) (5) |
10:43
33:38
|
(7) (6) |
1:20
34:58
|
(5) (6) |
4:00
38:58
|
(4) (6) |
3:57
42:55
|
(5) (6) |
4:27
47:22
|
(5) (6) |
2:18
49:40
|
(5) (6) |
3:32
53:12
|
(6) (6) |
1:12
54:24
|
(5) (6) |
1:26
55:50
|
(5) (6) |
0:13
56:03
|
(3)
(6)
|
Любимцева Светлана (1982) КМС иваново u2 |
||
|
- | - |
13:43
13:43
|
(7) (7) |
42:03
55:46
|
(8) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лысенкова Юлия (1996) КМС СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макарова Елена (1986) СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
|||
|
- | - |
26:53
26:53
|
(9) (9) |
9:57
36:50
|
(7) (7) |
4:31
41:21
|
(7) (7) |
8:01
49:22
|
(7) (7) |
4:29
53:51
|
(7) (7) |
10:37
1:04:28
|
(6) (7) |
2:01
1:06:29
|
(7) (7) |
17:27
1:23:56
|
(7) (7) |
27:04
1:51:00
|
(7) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Верещагина Галина (1991) СДЮСШОР№3 |
|||
|
- | - |
15:30
15:30
|
(8) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шарова Ирина (1991) Шуя,Ямщикова |