Россия, Нижегородская область, Филинское
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:34 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 61) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 62) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 31) | leg tot 11 ( 69) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 51) | leg tot 14 ( 53) | leg tot 15 ( 38) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:07 (8:47 min/km) | - |
1:51
1:51
|
(1) (1) |
3:17
5:08
|
(2) (1) |
0:45
5:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
7:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
9:31
|
(2) (1) |
0:40
10:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
11:52
|
(1) (1) |
3:22
15:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
17:21
|
(5) (1) |
1:54
19:15
|
(2) (1) |
2:19
21:34
|
(14) (1) |
1:21
22:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
23:27
|
(3) (1) |
1:19
24:46
|
(2) (1) |
2:38
27:24
|
(7) (1) |
0:36
28:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:07
28:07
|
(6)
(1)
|
Додонова Анна (1986) МС АНО" ВПЦ" ВЫМПЕЛ-Го |
||
|
2 | 00:30:54 (9:39 min/km) | +2:47 |
2:14
2:14
|
(6) (6) |
3:29
5:43
|
(5) (6) |
1:02
6:45
|
(9) (4) |
2:22
9:07
|
(9) (5) |
3:12
12:19
|
(12) (9) |
0:46
13:05
|
(5) (9) |
1:52
14:57
|
(6) (8) |
3:53
18:50
|
(4) (7) |
1:52
20:42
|
(1) (5) |
1:56
22:38
|
(3) (4) |
1:29
24:07
|
(4) (4) |
1:31
25:38
|
(2) (3) |
0:40
26:18
|
(11) (3) |
1:30
27:48
|
(6) (3) |
2:12
30:00
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
30:46
|
(9) (2) |
0:08
30:54
|
(11)
(2)
|
Сидорова Елена (1976) КМС МИГ |
||
|
3 | 00:31:00 (9:41 min/km) | +2:53 |
2:05
2:05
|
(4) (4) |
3:41
5:46
|
(8) (7) |
1:01
6:47
|
(8) (5) |
2:23
9:10
|
(10) (6) |
2:08
11:18
|
(6) (5) |
0:50
12:08
|
(9) (5) |
2:17
14:25
|
(10) (6) |
3:54
18:19
|
(6) (5) |
2:08
20:27
|
(6) (3) |
2:01
22:28
|
(5) (3) |
1:20
23:48
|
(2) (3) |
1:42
25:30
|
(5) (2) |
0:45
26:15
|
(13) (2) |
1:28
27:43
|
(5) (2) |
2:26
30:09
|
(6) (3) |
0:44
30:53
|
(7) (3) |
0:07
31:00
|
(6)
(3)
|
Шмакова Наталья (1977) КМС МИГ |
||
|
4 | 00:32:10 (10:03 min/km) | +4:03 |
2:17
2:17
|
(8) (8) |
4:27
6:44
|
(11) (10) |
0:51
7:35
|
(2) (10) |
1:57
9:32
|
(2) (8) |
1:56
11:28
|
(3) (6) |
0:48
12:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:42
13:58
|
(2) (5) |
3:52
17:50
|
(3) (4) |
1:57
19:47
|
(2) (2) |
2:05
21:52
|
(6) (2) |
1:07
22:59
|
(1) (2) |
4:21
27:20
|
(14) (4) |
0:36
27:56
|
(7) (4) |
1:17
29:13
|
(1) (4) |
2:11
31:24
|
(2) (4) |
0:39
32:03
|
(2) (4) |
0:07
32:10
|
(6)
(4)
|
Коренева Дарья (1992) МС Benordic.ru |
||
|
5 | 00:32:52 (10:16 min/km) | +4:45 |
3:01
3:01
|
(13) (13) |
3:26
6:27
|
(4) (9) |
0:58
7:25
|
(5) (9) |
2:07
9:32
|
(4) (8) |
1:42
11:14
|
(1) (4) |
0:48
12:02
|
(6) (4) |
1:47
13:49
|
(4) (4) |
3:36
17:25
|
(2) (2) |
3:27
20:52
|
(13) (6) |
2:32
23:24
|
(12) (5) |
2:11
25:35
|
(13) (6) |
1:51
27:26
|
(7) (5) |
0:30
27:56
|
(2) (4) |
1:44
29:40
|
(11) (5) |
2:22
32:02
|
(5) (5) |
0:45
32:47
|
(8) (5) |
0:05
32:52
|
(1)
(5)
|
Медянцева Ярослава (1997) МС ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
6 | 00:32:57 (10:18 min/km) | +4:50 |
2:01
2:01
|
(2) (2) |
3:39
5:40
|
(6) (4) |
1:09
6:49
|
(13) (6) |
2:25
9:14
|
(11) (7) |
2:34
11:48
|
(9) (7) |
1:07
12:55
|
(13) (7) |
1:54
14:49
|
(7) (7) |
3:53
18:42
|
(4) (6) |
1:57
20:39
|
(2) (4) |
3:16
23:55
|
(14) (6) |
1:35
25:30
|
(7) (5) |
2:01
27:31
|
(9) (6) |
0:37
28:08
|
(8) (6) |
1:40
29:48
|
(9) (6) |
2:15
32:03
|
(4) (6) |
0:48
32:51
|
(11) (6) |
0:06
32:57
|
(3)
(6)
|
Иванова Елена (1987) МС район Ковров |
||
|
7 | 00:33:00 (10:19 min/km) | +4:53 |
2:12
2:12
|
(5) (5) |
3:19
5:31
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
6:22
|
(2) (3) |
2:06
8:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:16
10:44
|
(7) (2) |
0:44
11:28
|
(4) (2) |
1:51
13:19
|
(5) (2) |
4:06
17:25
|
(7) (2) |
5:46
23:11
|
(14) (7) |
1:53
25:04
|
(1) (7) |
1:27
26:31
|
(3) (7) |
1:47
28:18
|
(6) (7) |
0:33
28:51
|
(5) (7) |
1:23
30:14
|
(3) (7) |
2:02
32:16
|
(1) (7) |
0:39
32:55
|
(2) (7) |
0:05
33:00
|
(1)
(7)
|
Смышляева Наталья (1989) МС ДЮЦ Роза ветров |
||
|
8 | 00:36:20 (11:21 min/km) | +8:13 |
2:22
2:22
|
(10) (10) |
2:59
5:21
|
(1) (2) |
0:51
6:12
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
8:24
|
(6) (2) |
4:13
12:37
|
(14) (10) |
0:43
13:20
|
(3) (10) |
2:00
15:20
|
(9) (9) |
6:12
21:32
|
(10) (8) |
2:28
24:00
|
(8) (8) |
2:10
26:10
|
(7) (8) |
1:31
27:41
|
(5) (8) |
1:40
29:21
|
(3) (8) |
0:37
29:58
|
(8) (8) |
1:27
31:25
|
(4) (8) |
4:06
35:31
|
(13) (8) |
0:43
36:14
|
(6) (8) |
0:06
36:20
|
(3)
(8)
|
Репина Александра (1997) КМС Тамбовская область |
||
|
9 | 00:36:24 (11:23 min/km) | +8:17 |
2:01
2:01
|
(2) (2) |
3:40
5:41
|
(7) (5) |
1:13
6:54
|
(14) (7) |
2:11
9:05
|
(5) (4) |
2:05
11:10
|
(5) (3) |
0:49
11:59
|
(8) (3) |
1:44
13:43
|
(3) (3) |
8:23
22:06
|
(13) (9) |
2:09
24:15
|
(7) (9) |
2:39
26:54
|
(13) (9) |
1:54
28:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:55
30:43
|
(8) (10) |
0:46
31:29
|
(14) (10) |
1:30
32:59
|
(6) (10) |
2:38
35:37
|
(7) (9) |
0:41
36:18
|
(4) (9) |
0:06
36:24
|
(3)
(9)
|
Тулупова Ирина (1996) МС White Fox - Кинешма |
||
|
10 | 00:37:23 (11:41 min/km) | +9:16 |
2:27
2:27
|
(11) (11) |
4:35
7:02
|
(13) (12) |
0:59
8:01
|
(6) (11) |
2:30
10:31
|
(12) (12) |
2:29
13:00
|
(8) (11) |
0:50
13:50
|
(9) (11) |
1:54
15:44
|
(7) (10) |
6:52
22:36
|
(11) (10) |
2:29
25:05
|
(9) (10) |
2:00
27:05
|
(4) (10) |
1:38
28:43
|
(8) (9) |
1:40
30:23
|
(3) (9) |
0:29
30:52
|
(1) (9) |
1:31
32:23
|
(8) (9) |
4:12
36:35
|
(14) (10) |
0:41
37:16
|
(4) (10) |
0:07
37:23
|
(6)
(10)
|
Иордан Елена (1992) КМС Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
11 | 00:38:54 (12:09 min/km) | +10:47 |
2:20
2:20
|
(9) (9) |
3:57
6:17
|
(9) (8) |
1:03
7:20
|
(11) (8) |
2:13
9:33
|
(7) (10) |
2:44
12:17
|
(10) (8) |
0:42
12:59
|
(2) (8) |
6:16
19:15
|
(13) (12) |
4:10
23:25
|
(8) (11) |
1:59
25:24
|
(4) (11) |
2:17
27:41
|
(8) (11) |
1:34
29:15
|
(6) (11) |
3:23
32:38
|
(13) (11) |
0:37
33:15
|
(8) (11) |
1:42
34:57
|
(10) (11) |
3:01
37:58
|
(10) (11) |
0:48
38:46
|
(11) (11) |
0:08
38:54
|
(11)
(11)
|
Летунова Ирина (1992) МС Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
12 | 00:42:47 (13:22 min/km) | +14:40 |
2:16
2:16
|
(7) (7) |
4:41
6:57
|
(14) (11) |
1:07
8:04
|
(12) (12) |
3:41
11:45
|
(14) (13) |
3:29
15:14
|
(13) (13) |
1:11
16:25
|
(14) (13) |
2:23
18:48
|
(12) (11) |
8:05
26:53
|
(12) (12) |
2:49
29:42
|
(10) (12) |
2:27
32:09
|
(11) (12) |
2:09
34:18
|
(12) (12) |
2:03
36:21
|
(10) (12) |
0:41
37:02
|
(12) (12) |
1:57
38:59
|
(13) (12) |
2:52
41:51
|
(9) (12) |
0:48
42:39
|
(11) (12) |
0:08
42:47
|
(11)
(12)
|
Галкина Марина (1968) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
13 | 00:59:51 (18:42 min/km) | +31:44 |
2:50
2:50
|
(12) (12) |
4:16
7:06
|
(10) (13) |
0:59
8:05
|
(6) (13) |
2:16
10:21
|
(8) (11) |
3:05
13:26
|
(11) (12) |
0:58
14:24
|
(12) (12) |
15:26
29:50
|
(14) (13) |
12:52
42:42
|
(14) (13) |
3:05
45:47
|
(12) (13) |
2:21
48:08
|
(9) (13) |
1:55
50:03
|
(11) (13) |
3:06
53:09
|
(12) (13) |
0:32
53:41
|
(3) (13) |
2:01
55:42
|
(14) (13) |
3:06
58:48
|
(12) (13) |
0:56
59:44
|
(14) (13) |
0:07
59:51
|
(6)
(13)
|
Волкова Ания (1997) КМС г. Ульяновск |
||
|
14 | 01:23:32 (26:06 min/km) | +55:25 |
49:23
49:23
|
(14) (14) |
4:30
53:53
|
(12) (14) |
1:02
54:55
|
(9) (14) |
3:04
57:59
|
(13) (14) |
2:02
1:00:01
|
(4) (14) |
0:53
1:00:54
|
(11) (14) |
2:22
1:03:16
|
(11) (14) |
4:20
1:07:36
|
(9) (14) |
3:04
1:10:40
|
(11) (14) |
2:24
1:13:04
|
(10) (14) |
1:47
1:14:51
|
(9) (14) |
2:20
1:17:11
|
(11) (14) |
0:33
1:17:44
|
(5) (14) |
1:52
1:19:36
|
(12) (14) |
3:01
1:22:37
|
(10) (14) |
0:47
1:23:24
|
(10) (14) |
0:08
1:23:32
|
(11)
(14)
|
Панкова Наталия (1984) МС лично Н.Новгород |