Россия, Тульская обл., г.Алексин
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 86 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:11 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 60) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 69) | leg tot 10 ( 39) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:55 (8:35 min/km) | - |
0:46
0:46
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
2:53
|
(2) (1) |
3:49
6:42
|
(4) (1) |
0:54
7:36
|
(1) (1) |
6:39
14:15
|
(12) (1) |
0:42
14:57
|
(37) (1) |
0:49
15:46
|
(1) (1) |
4:03
19:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
22:48
|
(26) (1) |
0:48
23:36
|
(5) (1) |
3:47
27:23
|
(2) (1) |
1:56
29:19
|
(7) (1) |
1:04
30:23
|
(36) (1) |
0:32
30:55
|
(10)
(1)
|
Тутынин Марк (2003) I Смоленск |
||
|
2 | 00:32:18 (8:58 min/km) | +1:23 |
0:57
0:57
|
(9) (9) |
2:39
3:36
|
(15) (11) |
3:46
7:22
|
(2) (5) |
1:15
8:37
|
(16) (4) |
6:27
15:04
|
(11) (4) |
0:33
15:37
|
(7) (5) |
1:05
16:42
|
(17) (5) |
4:39
21:21
|
(5) (4) |
2:14
23:35
|
(7) (2) |
0:51
24:26
|
(8) (2) |
4:21
28:47
|
(9) (2) |
1:54
30:41
|
(6) (2) |
1:00
31:41
|
(17) (2) |
0:37
32:18
|
(33)
(2)
|
Алексеев Василий (2003) I ЦФК С-Петербург |
||
|
3 | 00:33:31 (9:19 min/km) | +2:36 |
1:07
1:07
|
(32) (32) |
2:52
3:59
|
(25) (22) |
4:10
8:09
|
(6) (11) |
1:18
9:27
|
(20) (9) |
6:48
16:15
|
(17) (11) |
0:32
16:47
|
(4) (9) |
1:10
17:57
|
(25) (13) |
4:44
22:41
|
(8) (7) |
2:12
24:53
|
(5) (4) |
0:44
25:37
|
(1) (3) |
4:29
30:06
|
(15) (3) |
1:53
31:59
|
(4) (3) |
1:01
33:00
|
(25) (3) |
0:31
33:31
|
(6)
(3)
|
Носов Кирилл (2003) Iю ПермьСДЮСШОРСокол |
||
|
4 | 00:34:22 (9:33 min/km) | +3:27 |
1:12
1:12
|
(40) (40) |
2:06
3:18
|
(1) (5) |
5:02
8:20
|
(31) (14) |
1:10
9:30
|
(11) (10) |
6:44
16:14
|
(15) (10) |
0:39
16:53
|
(28) (11) |
0:58
17:51
|
(8) (10) |
5:09
23:00
|
(20) (10) |
2:11
25:11
|
(4) (5) |
0:58
26:09
|
(22) (5) |
4:13
30:22
|
(8) (4) |
2:23
32:45
|
(28) (4) |
1:00
33:45
|
(17) (4) |
0:37
34:22
|
(33)
(4)
|
Лапеченков Александр (2003) I СДЮСШОР ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
5 | 00:34:36 (9:37 min/km) | +3:41 |
1:06
1:06
|
(29) (29) |
2:40
3:46
|
(16) (14) |
5:03
8:49
|
(32) (20) |
1:39
10:28
|
(38) (17) |
6:41
17:09
|
(13) (15) |
0:34
17:43
|
(9) (15) |
1:07
18:50
|
(20) (15) |
4:48
23:38
|
(11) (13) |
2:13
25:51
|
(6) (6) |
0:50
26:41
|
(7) (6) |
4:32
31:13
|
(17) (5) |
1:53
33:06
|
(4) (5) |
0:56
34:02
|
(7) (5) |
0:34
34:36
|
(20)
(5)
|
Егоров Константин (2003) III Северный ветер-Ег |
||
|
6 | 00:34:40 (9:38 min/km) | +3:45 |
0:50
0:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
3:02
|
(4) (2) |
4:18
7:20
|
(11) (4) |
1:14
8:34
|
(15) (3) |
5:45
14:19
|
(3) (2) |
0:38
14:57
|
(24) (1) |
0:56
15:53
|
(6) (2) |
5:16
21:09
|
(23) (3) |
4:58
26:07
|
(61) (8) |
1:35
27:42
|
(60) (11) |
4:00
31:42
|
(4) (7) |
1:39
33:21
|
(1) (6) |
0:51
34:12
|
(2) (6) |
0:28
34:40
|
(1)
(6)
|
Никифоров Егор (2003) III ПермьСДЮСШОРСокол |
||
|
7 | 00:35:01 (9:44 min/km) | +4:06 |
1:04
1:04
|
(24) (24) |
2:36
3:40
|
(12) (12) |
4:37
8:17
|
(21) (13) |
1:20
9:37
|
(22) (11) |
5:40
15:17
|
(2) (6) |
0:39
15:56
|
(28) (6) |
0:52
16:48
|
(2) (6) |
4:41
21:29
|
(7) (5) |
3:21
24:50
|
(33) (3) |
1:06
25:56
|
(32) (4) |
5:31
31:27
|
(36) (6) |
1:57
33:24
|
(8) (7) |
1:00
34:24
|
(17) (7) |
0:37
35:01
|
(33)
(7)
|
Ильин Тимофей (2003) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:35:10 (9:46 min/km) | +4:15 |
1:01
1:01
|
(17) (17) |
2:18
3:19
|
(5) (6) |
5:08
8:27
|
(35) (17) |
1:40
10:07
|
(40) (15) |
6:05
16:12
|
(5) (9) |
0:41
16:53
|
(34) (11) |
1:03
17:56
|
(15) (11) |
4:31
22:27
|
(3) (6) |
3:37
26:04
|
(42) (7) |
0:57
27:01
|
(20) (7) |
4:46
31:47
|
(23) (8) |
1:58
33:45
|
(10) (8) |
0:53
34:38
|
(3) (8) |
0:32
35:10
|
(10)
(8)
|
Дубов Дмитрий (2003) I СДЮСШОР ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
9 | 00:35:17 (9:48 min/km) | +4:22 |
0:54
0:54
|
(6) (6) |
2:23
3:17
|
(8) (4) |
4:51
8:08
|
(25) (10) |
1:41
9:49
|
(42) (12) |
7:06
16:55
|
(24) (14) |
0:34
17:29
|
(9) (14) |
1:01
18:30
|
(12) (14) |
4:46
23:16
|
(9) (11) |
2:53
26:09
|
(23) (9) |
1:34
27:43
|
(59) (12) |
4:11
31:54
|
(7) (9) |
1:52
33:46
|
(3) (9) |
0:56
34:42
|
(7) (9) |
0:35
35:17
|
(23)
(9)
|
Борисенков Никита (2003) I Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:35:42 (9:55 min/km) | +4:47 |
0:54
0:54
|
(6) (6) |
3:12
4:06
|
(38) (23) |
5:52
9:58
|
(49) (34) |
1:31
11:29
|
(28) (27) |
6:42
18:11
|
(14) (25) |
0:35
18:46
|
(13) (23) |
1:07
19:53
|
(20) (22) |
4:46
24:39
|
(9) (15) |
2:06
26:45
|
(2) (12) |
0:47
27:32
|
(4) (9) |
4:27
31:59
|
(12) (10) |
1:58
33:57
|
(10) (10) |
1:02
34:59
|
(30) (10) |
0:43
35:42
|
(59)
(10)
|
Матюхин Кирилл (2003) Iю ЦФК С-Петербург |
||
|
11 | 00:36:05 (10:01 min/km) | +5:10 |
1:03
1:03
|
(20) (20) |
2:46
3:49
|
(21) (16) |
3:47
7:36
|
(3) (6) |
1:15
8:51
|
(16) (6) |
7:04
15:55
|
(22) (8) |
0:36
16:31
|
(19) (8) |
1:11
17:42
|
(28) (8) |
5:09
22:51
|
(20) (9) |
3:35
26:26
|
(40) (10) |
1:04
27:30
|
(29) (8) |
4:44
32:14
|
(22) (11) |
2:27
34:41
|
(31) (11) |
0:53
35:34
|
(3) (11) |
0:31
36:05
|
(6)
(11)
|
Пичугин Николай (2003) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
12 | 00:36:54 (10:15 min/km) | +5:59 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
3:09
4:07
|
(36) (24) |
4:22
8:29
|
(12) (18) |
2:05
10:34
|
(56) (20) |
7:08
17:42
|
(25) (19) |
0:35
18:17
|
(13) (17) |
1:09
19:26
|
(23) (17) |
5:33
24:59
|
(31) (18) |
3:22
28:21
|
(35) (16) |
1:06
29:27
|
(32) (17) |
4:03
33:30
|
(6) (15) |
1:59
35:29
|
(14) (13) |
0:53
36:22
|
(3) (12) |
0:32
36:54
|
(10)
(12)
|
Юцкевич Иван (2003) I СДЮСШОР ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
13 | 00:37:05 (10:18 min/km) | +6:10 |
1:06
1:06
|
(29) (29) |
2:21
3:27
|
(7) (9) |
3:43
7:10
|
(1) (2) |
1:39
8:49
|
(38) (5) |
6:17
15:06
|
(9) (5) |
0:30
15:36
|
(2) (4) |
0:56
16:32
|
(6) (4) |
4:26
20:58
|
(2) (2) |
7:36
28:34
|
(74) (17) |
0:46
29:20
|
(2) (16) |
3:25
32:45
|
(1) (12) |
2:42
35:27
|
(38) (12) |
1:02
36:29
|
(30) (13) |
0:36
37:05
|
(28)
(13)
|
Келехсаев Тимофей (2003) I ДЮСШ1, Курск |
||
|
14 | 00:37:34 (10:26 min/km) | +6:39 |
0:59
0:59
|
(15) (15) |
2:20
3:19
|
(6) (6) |
4:47
8:06
|
(23) (9) |
1:07
9:13
|
(8) (7) |
7:15
16:28
|
(27) (13) |
0:33
17:01
|
(7) (13) |
0:55
17:56
|
(4) (11) |
8:43
26:39
|
(67) (26) |
2:18
28:57
|
(8) (22) |
0:53
29:50
|
(9) (20) |
4:00
33:50
|
(4) (17) |
2:05
35:55
|
(18) (14) |
1:06
37:01
|
(44) (14) |
0:33
37:34
|
(16)
(14)
|
Морозов Максим (2003) I КССШОР Олимп Нов |
||
|
15 | 00:37:41 (10:28 min/km) | +6:46 |
2:17
2:17
|
(71) (71) |
2:50
5:07
|
(24) (46) |
4:32
9:39
|
(20) (31) |
1:09
10:48
|
(9) (23) |
7:16
18:04
|
(28) (22) |
0:39
18:43
|
(28) (21) |
0:58
19:41
|
(8) (21) |
5:14
24:55
|
(22) (17) |
2:56
27:51
|
(25) (15) |
1:03
28:54
|
(27) (14) |
4:21
33:15
|
(9) (13) |
2:57
36:12
|
(44) (16) |
0:59
37:11
|
(13) (16) |
0:30
37:41
|
(4)
(15)
|
Вересов Михаил (2003) I Калинка. |
||
|
16 | 00:37:48 (10:30 min/km) | +6:53 |
1:05
1:05
|
(25) (25) |
3:53
4:58
|
(51) (42) |
4:30
9:28
|
(19) (29) |
1:56
11:24
|
(51) (26) |
5:51
17:15
|
(4) (16) |
0:39
17:54
|
(28) (16) |
1:10
19:04
|
(25) (16) |
5:37
24:41
|
(33) (16) |
2:44
27:25
|
(20) (13) |
1:00
28:25
|
(25) (13) |
5:05
33:30
|
(25) (15) |
2:42
36:12
|
(38) (16) |
0:59
37:11
|
(13) (16) |
0:37
37:48
|
(33)
(16)
|
Раковица Дмитрий (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 00:37:50 (10:31 min/km) | +6:55 |
1:03
1:03
|
(20) (20) |
2:44
3:47
|
(18) (15) |
4:22
8:09
|
(12) (11) |
1:11
9:20
|
(13) (8) |
6:25
15:45
|
(10) (7) |
0:37
16:22
|
(22) (7) |
1:04
17:26
|
(16) (7) |
5:16
22:42
|
(23) (8) |
3:55
26:37
|
(46) (11) |
0:56
27:33
|
(16) (10) |
5:43
33:16
|
(42) (14) |
2:57
36:13
|
(44) (18) |
0:59
37:12
|
(13) (18) |
0:38
37:50
|
(42)
(17)
|
Шилов Михаил (2003) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
18 | 00:37:52 (10:31 min/km) | +6:57 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
3:14
4:12
|
(39) (29) |
7:58
12:10
|
(63) (48) |
1:01
13:11
|
(3) (41) |
6:56
20:07
|
(20) (29) |
0:32
20:39
|
(4) (29) |
1:08
21:47
|
(22) (29) |
4:50
26:37
|
(13) (25) |
2:10
28:47
|
(3) (19) |
0:46
29:33
|
(2) (18) |
4:27
34:00
|
(12) (18) |
2:10
36:10
|
(21) (15) |
0:58
37:08
|
(12) (15) |
0:44
37:52
|
(61)
(18)
|
Давыдов Даниил (2003) I ЧелябинскСДЮСШОР5 |
||
|
19 | 00:37:59 (10:33 min/km) | +7:04 |
0:57
0:57
|
(9) (9) |
2:30
3:27
|
(10) (9) |
4:23
7:50
|
(14) (7) |
3:54
11:44
|
(78) (29) |
6:55
18:39
|
(19) (26) |
0:43
19:22
|
(40) (26) |
1:10
20:32
|
(25) (25) |
5:17
25:49
|
(25) (21) |
3:02
28:51
|
(28) (21) |
1:08
29:59
|
(36) (21) |
4:28
34:27
|
(14) (20) |
1:50
36:17
|
(2) (19) |
1:06
37:23
|
(44) (19) |
0:36
37:59
|
(28)
(19)
|
Грамотеев Игорь (2003) I ЧелябинскСДЮСШОР5 |
||
|
20 | 00:39:08 (10:52 min/km) | +8:13 |
1:53
1:53
|
(63) (63) |
2:36
4:29
|
(12) (34) |
4:12
8:41
|
(8) (19) |
4:01
12:42
|
(79) (37) |
5:16
17:58
|
(1) (21) |
0:35
18:33
|
(13) (20) |
0:58
19:31
|
(8) (19) |
7:13
26:44
|
(55) (27) |
2:40
29:24
|
(18) (24) |
0:49
30:13
|
(6) (24) |
3:47
34:00
|
(2) (18) |
3:27
37:27
|
(55) (20) |
1:02
38:29
|
(30) (20) |
0:39
39:08
|
(46)
(20)
|
Логинов Владислав (2003) II Северный ветер-Ег |
||
|
21 | 00:39:21 (10:56 min/km) | +8:26 |
1:01
1:01
|
(17) (17) |
2:07
3:08
|
(2) (3) |
6:43
9:51
|
(57) (33) |
1:40
11:31
|
(40) (28) |
8:03
19:34
|
(39) (28) |
0:41
20:15
|
(34) (28) |
1:21
21:36
|
(37) (28) |
4:40
26:16
|
(6) (24) |
2:31
28:47
|
(12) (19) |
0:57
29:44
|
(20) (19) |
5:22
35:06
|
(30) (22) |
2:32
37:38
|
(32) (21) |
1:05
38:43
|
(37) (21) |
0:38
39:21
|
(42)
(21)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
22 | 00:39:40 (11:01 min/km) | +8:45 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
2:59
4:13
|
(29) (31) |
5:14
9:27
|
(39) (27) |
1:34
11:01
|
(32) (24) |
7:05
18:06
|
(23) (24) |
0:51
18:57
|
(52) (25) |
1:43
20:40
|
(53) (26) |
5:17
25:57
|
(25) (22) |
3:04
29:01
|
(29) (23) |
0:59
30:00
|
(23) (22) |
5:50
35:50
|
(44) (23) |
2:20
38:10
|
(25) (22) |
0:57
39:07
|
(9) (22) |
0:33
39:40
|
(16)
(22)
|
Чертков Михаил (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
23 | 00:40:40 (11:18 min/km) | +9:45 |
1:07
1:07
|
(32) (32) |
2:48
3:55
|
(23) (18) |
4:28
8:23
|
(18) (15) |
2:13
10:36
|
(59) (21) |
7:28
18:04
|
(31) (22) |
0:39
18:43
|
(28) (21) |
1:20
20:03
|
(36) (24) |
5:34
25:37
|
(32) (20) |
3:08
28:45
|
(31) (18) |
1:19
30:04
|
(51) (23) |
4:30
34:34
|
(16) (21) |
4:28
39:02
|
(62) (23) |
1:01
40:03
|
(25) (23) |
0:37
40:40
|
(33)
(23)
|
Мостепанов Иван (2003) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
24 | 00:40:45 (11:19 min/km) | +9:50 |
1:05
1:05
|
(25) (25) |
3:07
4:12
|
(34) (29) |
4:41
8:53
|
(22) (21) |
1:34
10:27
|
(32) (16) |
7:14
17:41
|
(26) (18) |
0:43
18:24
|
(40) (19) |
1:06
19:30
|
(18) (18) |
6:02
25:32
|
(38) (19) |
4:36
30:08
|
(57) (26) |
0:54
31:02
|
(12) (26) |
5:30
36:32
|
(35) (24) |
2:34
39:06
|
(34) (24) |
1:00
40:06
|
(17) (24) |
0:39
40:45
|
(46)
(24)
|
Кузнецов Алексей (2003) II КССШОР Олимп Нов |
||
|
25 | 00:41:35 (11:33 min/km) | +10:40 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
2:57
4:11
|
(27) (27) |
4:49
9:00
|
(24) (22) |
1:28
10:28
|
(26) (17) |
6:58
17:26
|
(21) (17) |
0:52
18:18
|
(55) (18) |
1:19
19:37
|
(33) (20) |
5:00
24:37
|
(15) (14) |
3:11
27:48
|
(32) (14) |
1:09
28:57
|
(39) (15) |
7:56
36:53
|
(65) (25) |
3:05
39:58
|
(49) (25) |
1:01
40:59
|
(25) (25) |
0:36
41:35
|
(28)
(25)
|
Афанасьев Олег (2003) II СДЮСШОР№3 Саратов |
||
|
26 | 00:42:07 (11:42 min/km) | +11:12 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
4:09
5:07
|
(58) (46) |
4:26
9:33
|
(15) (30) |
1:33
11:06
|
(30) (25) |
6:46
17:52
|
(16) (20) |
1:02
18:54
|
(69) (24) |
1:01
19:55
|
(12) (23) |
6:20
26:15
|
(43) (23) |
3:36
29:51
|
(41) (25) |
1:09
31:00
|
(39) (25) |
6:07
37:07
|
(50) (26) |
3:13
40:20
|
(51) (26) |
1:07
41:27
|
(47) (26) |
0:40
42:07
|
(51)
(26)
|
Цветков Максим (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
27 | 00:43:22 (12:03 min/km) | +12:27 |
1:05
1:05
|
(25) (25) |
3:05
4:10
|
(32) (25) |
8:50
13:00
|
(66) (54) |
1:25
14:25
|
(24) (48) |
7:18
21:43
|
(29) (38) |
0:45
22:28
|
(45) (38) |
2:03
24:31
|
(68) (39) |
6:03
30:34
|
(39) (36) |
2:33
33:07
|
(13) (33) |
1:14
34:21
|
(43) (31) |
5:28
39:49
|
(33) (29) |
1:57
41:46
|
(8) (28) |
1:02
42:48
|
(30) (28) |
0:34
43:22
|
(20)
(27)
|
Кучерявый Даниил (2003) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
28 | 00:43:29 (12:05 min/km) | +12:34 |
2:08
2:08
|
(69) (69) |
2:57
5:05
|
(27) (45) |
7:01
12:06
|
(59) (47) |
1:04
13:10
|
(5) (40) |
10:04
23:14
|
(50) (43) |
0:35
23:49
|
(13) (43) |
1:12
25:01
|
(29) (42) |
5:06
30:07
|
(18) (34) |
2:25
32:32
|
(9) (30) |
2:40
35:12
|
(73) (34) |
4:23
39:35
|
(11) (28) |
2:10
41:45
|
(21) (27) |
0:59
42:44
|
(13) (27) |
0:45
43:29
|
(66)
(28)
|
Шихшабеков Артур (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
29 | 00:44:24 (12:20 min/km) | +13:29 |
1:12
1:12
|
(40) (40) |
3:10
4:22
|
(37) (33) |
9:36
13:58
|
(69) (58) |
1:29
15:27
|
(27) (55) |
7:20
22:47
|
(30) (42) |
0:42
23:29
|
(37) (41) |
2:04
25:33
|
(70) (44) |
5:56
31:29
|
(37) (39) |
2:39
34:08
|
(16) (36) |
1:14
35:22
|
(43) (35) |
5:24
40:46
|
(32) (33) |
2:02
42:48
|
(16) (29) |
1:01
43:49
|
(25) (29) |
0:35
44:24
|
(23)
(29)
|
Сыров Михаил (2003) III СДЮСШОР№3 Саратов |
||
|
30 | 00:44:53 (12:28 min/km) | +13:58 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
5:24
6:38
|
(70) (63) |
5:11
11:49
|
(37) (45) |
1:32
13:21
|
(29) (42) |
9:08
22:29
|
(44) (40) |
0:46
23:15
|
(46) (40) |
1:26
24:41
|
(44) (40) |
5:37
30:18
|
(33) (35) |
2:55
33:13
|
(24) (34) |
0:53
34:06
|
(9) (30) |
6:27
40:33
|
(52) (32) |
2:22
42:55
|
(26) (30) |
1:16
44:11
|
(58) (30) |
0:42
44:53
|
(55)
(30)
|
Задонский Игорь (2003) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 00:44:56 (12:29 min/km) | +14:01 |
0:59
0:59
|
(15) (15) |
2:44
3:43
|
(18) (13) |
4:10
7:53
|
(6) (8) |
1:57
9:50
|
(53) (13) |
10:59
20:49
|
(60) (33) |
0:43
21:32
|
(40) (32) |
1:19
22:51
|
(33) (31) |
4:55
27:46
|
(14) (29) |
3:45
31:31
|
(44) (28) |
2:50
34:21
|
(74) (31) |
5:08
39:29
|
(26) (27) |
3:48
43:17
|
(61) (31) |
1:00
44:17
|
(17) (31) |
0:39
44:56
|
(46)
(31)
|
Гутров Антон (2003) I ЧелябинскСДЮСШОР5 |
||
|
32 | 00:45:37 (12:40 min/km) | +14:42 |
2:32
2:32
|
(77) (77) |
3:01
5:33
|
(31) (52) |
4:26
9:59
|
(15) (35) |
1:56
11:55
|
(51) (32) |
8:33
20:28
|
(40) (31) |
0:35
21:03
|
(13) (30) |
1:22
22:25
|
(38) (30) |
6:17
28:42
|
(42) (30) |
4:07
32:49
|
(49) (32) |
1:01
33:50
|
(26) (28) |
6:33
40:23
|
(53) (31) |
3:38
44:01
|
(59) (32) |
0:57
44:58
|
(9) (32) |
0:39
45:37
|
(46)
(32)
|
Клочков Егор (2003) III ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
33 | 00:46:25 (12:54 min/km) | +15:30 |
0:54
0:54
|
(6) (6) |
2:29
3:23
|
(9) (8) |
3:51
7:14
|
(5) (3) |
1:17
8:31
|
(18) (2) |
6:12
14:43
|
(6) (3) |
0:30
15:13
|
(2) (3) |
1:02
16:15
|
(14) (3) |
12:50
29:05
|
(76) (31) |
2:29
31:34
|
(11) (29) |
0:53
32:27
|
(9) (27) |
10:27
42:54
|
(70) (38) |
2:10
45:04
|
(21) (34) |
0:48
45:52
|
(1) (33) |
0:33
46:25
|
(16)
(33)
|
Кузнецов Алексей (2003) I Магн.Стрелка Дзер |
||
|
34 | 00:46:38 (12:57 min/km) | +15:43 |
3:13
3:13
|
(80) (80) |
2:37
5:50
|
(14) (56) |
6:33
12:23
|
(56) (51) |
1:06
13:29
|
(7) (44) |
12:41
26:10
|
(68) (53) |
0:36
26:46
|
(19) (49) |
1:06
27:52
|
(18) (49) |
5:04
32:56
|
(17) (46) |
3:27
36:23
|
(36) (43) |
0:59
37:22
|
(23) (40) |
5:29
42:51
|
(34) (37) |
1:59
44:50
|
(14) (33) |
1:20
46:10
|
(64) (34) |
0:28
46:38
|
(1)
(34)
|
Зайцев Андрей (2003) Iю Смоленск Сердюк |
||
|
35 | 00:46:50 (13:01 min/km) | +15:55 |
1:24
1:24
|
(54) (54) |
3:26
4:50
|
(41) (38) |
6:16
11:06
|
(54) (40) |
2:29
13:35
|
(64) (45) |
7:37
21:12
|
(35) (35) |
0:48
22:00
|
(50) (35) |
1:43
23:43
|
(53) (34) |
5:26
29:09
|
(28) (32) |
3:32
32:41
|
(39) (31) |
1:19
34:00
|
(51) (29) |
6:15
40:15
|
(51) (30) |
4:50
45:05
|
(71) (35) |
1:07
46:12
|
(47) (35) |
0:38
46:50
|
(42)
(35)
|
Иванов Александр (2003) I СДЮСШОР ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
36 | 00:47:16 (13:08 min/km) | +16:21 |
1:15
1:15
|
(48) (48) |
2:59
4:14
|
(29) (32) |
5:25
9:39
|
(41) (31) |
2:14
11:53
|
(60) (31) |
8:48
20:41
|
(43) (32) |
0:55
21:36
|
(60) (33) |
1:25
23:01
|
(41) (33) |
6:13
29:14
|
(41) (33) |
4:14
33:28
|
(51) (35) |
1:17
34:45
|
(48) (33) |
7:20
42:05
|
(64) (35) |
3:08
45:13
|
(50) (36) |
1:16
46:29
|
(58) (36) |
0:47
47:16
|
(69)
(36)
|
Чугунов Михаил (2003) II мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
37 | 00:47:18 (13:08 min/km) | +16:23 |
1:49
1:49
|
(61) (61) |
4:05
5:54
|
(57) (59) |
5:09
11:03
|
(36) (39) |
1:26
12:29
|
(25) (35) |
9:32
22:01
|
(47) (39) |
0:44
22:45
|
(44) (39) |
1:25
24:10
|
(41) (38) |
7:24
31:34
|
(56) (41) |
3:21
34:55
|
(33) (39) |
1:29
36:24
|
(56) (38) |
5:59
42:23
|
(46) (36) |
3:00
45:23
|
(47) (37) |
1:24
46:47
|
(67) (37) |
0:31
47:18
|
(6)
(37)
|
Бабкин Виктор (2003) IIю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ Тула |
||
|
38 | 00:47:47 (13:16 min/km) | +16:52 |
1:10
1:10
|
(36) (36) |
3:26
4:36
|
(41) (35) |
6:04
10:40
|
(51) (37) |
1:47
12:27
|
(46) (34) |
11:38
24:05
|
(65) (47) |
0:38
24:43
|
(24) (46) |
1:17
26:00
|
(31) (45) |
6:43
32:43
|
(51) (45) |
4:45
37:28
|
(60) (45) |
0:56
38:24
|
(16) (43) |
5:13
43:37
|
(27) (40) |
2:33
46:10
|
(33) (38) |
1:07
47:17
|
(47) (38) |
0:30
47:47
|
(4)
(38)
|
Шахунов Алексей (2003) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
39 | 00:48:58 (13:36 min/km) | +18:03 |
1:15
1:15
|
(48) (48) |
3:30
4:45
|
(43) (36) |
6:00
10:45
|
(50) (38) |
1:50
12:35
|
(48) (36) |
13:34
26:09
|
(72) (52) |
0:41
26:50
|
(34) (50) |
1:19
28:09
|
(33) (50) |
4:31
32:40
|
(3) (44) |
3:56
36:36
|
(47) (44) |
1:05
37:41
|
(30) (41) |
7:00
44:41
|
(60) (42) |
2:45
47:26
|
(40) (39) |
1:00
48:26
|
(17) (39) |
0:32
48:58
|
(10)
(39)
|
Супрун Алексей (2003) II Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
40 | 00:50:08 (13:56 min/km) | +19:13 |
1:08
1:08
|
(34) (34) |
4:19
5:27
|
(63) (51) |
4:58
10:25
|
(27) (36) |
1:53
12:18
|
(49) (33) |
7:59
20:17
|
(38) (30) |
0:51
21:08
|
(52) (31) |
1:47
22:55
|
(59) (32) |
7:59
30:54
|
(62) (37) |
4:09
35:03
|
(50) (40) |
0:56
35:59
|
(16) (37) |
5:58
41:57
|
(45) (34) |
6:30
48:27
|
(74) (40) |
1:06
49:33
|
(44) (40) |
0:35
50:08
|
(23)
(40)
|
Астапкович Дмитрий (2003) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
41 | 00:50:18 (13:58 min/km) | +19:23 |
3:17
3:17
|
(81) (81) |
3:30
6:47
|
(43) (64) |
4:51
11:38
|
(25) (43) |
1:10
12:48
|
(11) (38) |
9:44
22:32
|
(49) (41) |
0:58
23:30
|
(64) (42) |
1:23
24:53
|
(40) (41) |
6:49
31:42
|
(52) (42) |
3:06
34:48
|
(30) (38) |
1:07
35:55
|
(34) (36) |
9:14
45:09
|
(69) (44) |
3:23
48:32
|
(53) (41) |
1:11
49:43
|
(52) (41) |
0:35
50:18
|
(23)
(41)
|
Гаврилин Арсений (2003) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
42 | 00:50:26 (14:01 min/km) | +19:31 |
1:06
1:06
|
(29) (29) |
6:30
7:36
|
(73) (68) |
5:11
12:47
|
(37) (52) |
1:02
13:49
|
(4) (47) |
15:05
28:54
|
(74) (61) |
1:00
29:54
|
(67) (61) |
1:50
31:44
|
(63) (60) |
5:07
36:51
|
(19) (54) |
3:31
40:22
|
(38) (50) |
0:55
41:17
|
(14) (46) |
5:38
46:55
|
(40) (47) |
1:58
48:53
|
(10) (43) |
0:57
49:50
|
(9) (42) |
0:36
50:26
|
(28)
(42)
|
Флышка Андрей (2003) II КССШОР Олимп Нов |
||
|
43 | 00:50:34 (14:03 min/km) | +19:39 |
1:11
1:11
|
(38) (38) |
3:34
4:45
|
(46) (36) |
7:03
11:48
|
(60) (44) |
1:35
13:23
|
(34) (43) |
7:46
21:09
|
(37) (34) |
0:55
22:04
|
(60) (36) |
1:46
23:50
|
(57) (35) |
7:38
31:28
|
(59) (38) |
4:18
35:46
|
(54) (41) |
1:15
37:01
|
(45) (39) |
7:02
44:03
|
(62) (41) |
4:33
48:36
|
(65) (42) |
1:14
49:50
|
(55) (42) |
0:44
50:34
|
(61)
(43)
|
Бурлаков Андрей (2003) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
44 | 00:50:37 (14:04 min/km) | +19:42 |
1:53
1:53
|
(63) (63) |
4:32
6:25
|
(66) (62) |
5:40
12:05
|
(44) (46) |
2:56
15:01
|
(74) (53) |
13:44
28:45
|
(73) (59) |
0:54
29:39
|
(59) (59) |
2:03
31:42
|
(68) (59) |
5:55
37:37
|
(36) (56) |
2:45
40:22
|
(21) (50) |
1:09
41:31
|
(39) (47) |
5:22
46:53
|
(30) (46) |
2:02
48:55
|
(16) (44) |
1:05
50:00
|
(37) (44) |
0:37
50:37
|
(33)
(44)
|
Гончаров Максим (2003) Iю Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
45 | 00:50:58 (14:09 min/km) | +20:03 |
0:51
0:51
|
(3) (3) |
6:56
7:47
|
(75) (69) |
7:20
15:07
|
(62) (60) |
1:19
16:26
|
(21) (59) |
7:31
23:57
|
(32) (46) |
0:29
24:26
|
(1) (44) |
0:54
25:20
|
(3) (43) |
10:08
35:28
|
(71) (49) |
2:01
37:29
|
(1) (46) |
1:13
38:42
|
(42) (44) |
6:06
44:48
|
(49) (43) |
4:28
49:16
|
(62) (45) |
1:00
50:16
|
(17) (45) |
0:42
50:58
|
(55)
(45)
|
Бахаев Алексей (2003) II Ювента Лен.обл |
||
|
46 | 00:53:19 (14:49 min/km) | +22:24 |
1:05
1:05
|
(25) (25) |
3:05
4:10
|
(32) (25) |
4:15
8:25
|
(9) (16) |
1:35
10:00
|
(34) (14) |
6:16
16:16
|
(8) (12) |
0:36
16:52
|
(19) (10) |
0:58
17:50
|
(8) (9) |
5:28
23:18
|
(29) (12) |
7:01
30:19
|
(71) (27) |
14:20
44:39
|
(77) (53) |
4:35
49:14
|
(18) (49) |
2:24
51:38
|
(29) (46) |
1:05
52:43
|
(37) (46) |
0:36
53:19
|
(28)
(46)
|
Смирнов Анатолий (2003) Iю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
47 | 00:54:38 (15:11 min/km) | +23:43 |
1:29
1:29
|
(56) (56) |
9:27
10:56
|
(82) (80) |
5:01
15:57
|
(30) (63) |
1:17
17:14
|
(18) (60) |
8:44
25:58
|
(42) (50) |
1:12
27:10
|
(73) (52) |
1:18
28:28
|
(32) (51) |
10:16
38:44
|
(72) (57) |
2:27
41:11
|
(10) (52) |
1:29
42:40
|
(56) (50) |
8:04
50:44
|
(66) (52) |
2:17
53:01
|
(24) (47) |
1:05
54:06
|
(37) (47) |
0:32
54:38
|
(10)
(47)
|
Ходосов Антон (2003) III СДЮСШОР№3 Саратов |
||
|
48 | 00:55:08 (15:19 min/km) | +24:13 |
1:03
1:03
|
(20) (20) |
3:08
4:11
|
(35) (27) |
5:00
9:11
|
(29) (25) |
2:40
11:51
|
(67) (30) |
9:22
21:13
|
(46) (36) |
0:38
21:51
|
(24) (34) |
2:13
24:04
|
(74) (36) |
8:07
32:11
|
(63) (43) |
6:17
38:28
|
(69) (47) |
1:43
40:11
|
(63) (45) |
6:37
46:48
|
(55) (45) |
6:14
53:02
|
(72) (48) |
1:19
54:21
|
(63) (48) |
0:47
55:08
|
(69)
(48)
|
Сазонов Сергей (2003) Iю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
49 | 00:55:19 (15:22 min/km) | +24:24 |
0:52
0:52
|
(4) (4) |
12:39
13:31
|
(84) (82) |
4:58
18:29
|
(27) (71) |
0:57
19:26
|
(2) (68) |
15:20
34:46
|
(75) (68) |
1:10
35:56
|
(72) (68) |
1:42
37:38
|
(50) (67) |
5:01
42:39
|
(16) (63) |
3:28
46:07
|
(37) (60) |
0:56
47:03
|
(16) (58) |
4:53
51:56
|
(24) (54) |
1:58
53:54
|
(10) (50) |
0:53
54:47
|
(3) (49) |
0:32
55:19
|
(10)
(49)
|
Ветров Руслан (2003) III КССШОР Олимп Нов |
||
|
50 | 00:55:48 (15:30 min/km) | +24:53 |
3:38
3:38
|
(82) (82) |
5:21
8:59
|
(69) (73) |
7:16
16:15
|
(61) (65) |
2:32
18:47
|
(65) (67) |
9:12
27:59
|
(45) (57) |
0:53
28:52
|
(57) (57) |
1:58
30:50
|
(65) (58) |
6:31
37:21
|
(45) (55) |
3:54
41:15
|
(45) (53) |
1:15
42:30
|
(45) (49) |
8:13
50:43
|
(67) (51) |
2:56
53:39
|
(43) (49) |
1:25
55:04
|
(68) (50) |
0:44
55:48
|
(61)
(50)
|
Шевцов Максим (2003) Iю Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
51 | 00:56:59 (15:50 min/km) | +26:04 |
1:58
1:58
|
(66) (66) |
3:55
5:53
|
(53) (58) |
5:41
11:34
|
(45) (42) |
3:13
14:47
|
(77) (51) |
10:39
25:26
|
(55) (49) |
1:33
26:59
|
(79) (51) |
2:28
29:27
|
(78) (54) |
11:08
40:35
|
(73) (61) |
4:20
44:55
|
(55) (57) |
1:03
45:58
|
(27) (55) |
6:33
52:31
|
(53) (55) |
2:22
54:53
|
(26) (51) |
1:22
56:15
|
(65) (51) |
0:44
56:59
|
(61)
(51)
|
Котельников Степан (2003) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
52 | 00:57:13 (15:54 min/km) | +26:18 |
0:52
0:52
|
(4) (4) |
4:28
5:20
|
(64) (49) |
22:03
27:23
|
(79) (78) |
1:49
29:12
|
(47) (78) |
6:14
35:26
|
(7) (70) |
0:35
36:01
|
(13) (69) |
1:09
37:10
|
(23) (65) |
5:17
42:27
|
(25) (62) |
2:39
45:06
|
(16) (58) |
0:55
46:01
|
(14) (56) |
4:36
50:37
|
(19) (50) |
4:33
55:10
|
(65) (52) |
1:16
56:26
|
(58) (52) |
0:47
57:13
|
(69)
(52)
|
Симонов Дмитрий (2003) Iю Ювента Лен.обл |
||
|
53 | 00:57:16 (15:54 min/km) | +26:21 |
1:01
1:01
|
(17) (17) |
2:56
3:57
|
(26) (21) |
8:25
12:22
|
(65) (50) |
2:04
14:26
|
(55) (49) |
11:32
25:58
|
(64) (50) |
1:23
27:21
|
(75) (53) |
1:59
29:20
|
(66) (53) |
6:39
35:59
|
(48) (51) |
4:06
40:05
|
(48) (49) |
4:48
44:53
|
(75) (54) |
6:58
51:51
|
(57) (53) |
3:46
55:37
|
(60) (54) |
1:11
56:48
|
(52) (54) |
0:28
57:16
|
(1)
(53)
|
Разумов Никита (2003) III Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
54 | 00:57:20 (15:56 min/km) | +26:25 |
0:57
0:57
|
(9) (9) |
3:54
4:51
|
(52) (40) |
4:15
9:06
|
(9) (24) |
1:33
10:39
|
(30) (22) |
8:40
19:19
|
(41) (27) |
0:32
19:51
|
(4) (27) |
1:43
21:34
|
(53) (27) |
5:41
27:15
|
(35) (28) |
7:00
34:15
|
(70) (37) |
14:16
48:31
|
(76) (60) |
4:39
53:10
|
(21) (56) |
2:24
55:34
|
(29) (53) |
1:08
56:42
|
(51) (53) |
0:38
57:20
|
(42)
(54)
|
Бодунов Глеб (2003) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
55 | 01:00:43 (16:52 min/km) | +29:48 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
4:36
5:50
|
(68) (56) |
6:59
12:49
|
(58) (53) |
2:06
14:55
|
(57) (52) |
13:30
28:25
|
(71) (58) |
0:34
28:59
|
(9) (58) |
1:16
30:15
|
(30) (56) |
6:05
36:20
|
(40) (52) |
5:51
42:11
|
(65) (55) |
1:50
44:01
|
(65) (52) |
10:30
54:31
|
(71) (57) |
3:31
58:02
|
(56) (55) |
2:01
1:00:03
|
(74) (55) |
0:40
1:00:43
|
(51)
(55)
|
Солопов Юрий (2003) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
56 | 01:01:07 (16:59 min/km) | +30:12 |
2:21
2:21
|
(73) (73) |
3:14
5:35
|
(39) (53) |
5:42
11:17
|
(46) (41) |
1:43
13:00
|
(43) (39) |
10:47
23:47
|
(57) (44) |
0:59
24:46
|
(65) (47) |
2:10
26:56
|
(73) (48) |
8:10
35:06
|
(64) (48) |
4:37
39:43
|
(58) (48) |
2:29
42:12
|
(72) (48) |
12:32
54:44
|
(74) (58) |
4:41
59:25
|
(68) (56) |
1:05
1:00:30
|
(37) (56) |
0:37
1:01:07
|
(33)
(56)
|
Лавров Егор (2003) IIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Белг |
||
|
57 | 01:03:41 (17:41 min/km) | +32:46 |
1:33
1:33
|
(58) (58) |
3:40
5:13
|
(48) (48) |
8:04
13:17
|
(64) (56) |
2:02
15:19
|
(54) (54) |
11:16
26:35
|
(62) (54) |
1:28
28:03
|
(78) (55) |
2:17
30:20
|
(76) (57) |
10:00
40:20
|
(70) (60) |
7:17
47:37
|
(72) (61) |
1:38
49:15
|
(61) (61) |
8:54
58:09
|
(68) (59) |
2:53
1:01:02
|
(41) (57) |
1:29
1:02:31
|
(69) (57) |
1:10
1:03:41
|
(74)
(57)
|
Жильцов Владимир (2003) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
58 | 01:04:02 (17:47 min/km) | +33:07 |
3:05
3:05
|
(79) (79) |
4:14
7:19
|
(60) (67) |
16:07
23:26
|
(74) (75) |
2:41
26:07
|
(69) (75) |
10:33
36:40
|
(53) (72) |
0:51
37:31
|
(52) (71) |
1:46
39:17
|
(57) (69) |
6:37
45:54
|
(47) (65) |
5:55
51:49
|
(66) (64) |
1:19
53:08
|
(51) (64) |
5:36
58:44
|
(39) (61) |
3:19
1:02:03
|
(52) (59) |
1:22
1:03:25
|
(65) (58) |
0:37
1:04:02
|
(33)
(58)
|
Коптев Павел (2003) IIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Белг-Лук |
||
|
59 | 01:04:13 (17:50 min/km) | +33:18 |
1:34
1:34
|
(59) (59) |
4:31
6:05
|
(65) (60) |
11:33
17:38
|
(72) (69) |
2:48
20:26
|
(72) (69) |
15:43
36:09
|
(77) (71) |
2:14
38:23
|
(82) (72) |
2:59
41:22
|
(80) (70) |
6:36
47:58
|
(46) (68) |
2:43
50:41
|
(19) (62) |
2:11
52:52
|
(69) (62) |
5:44
58:36
|
(43) (60) |
3:00
1:01:36
|
(47) (58) |
1:49
1:03:25
|
(71) (58) |
0:48
1:04:13
|
(72)
(59)
|
Иванов Сергей (2003) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
60 | 01:04:25 (17:54 min/km) | +33:30 |
2:49
2:49
|
(78) (78) |
8:03
10:52
|
(80) (79) |
6:23
17:15
|
(55) (68) |
4:34
21:49
|
(80) (71) |
7:36
29:25
|
(33) (63) |
0:48
30:13
|
(50) (62) |
1:40
31:53
|
(49) (61) |
7:44
39:37
|
(61) (58) |
14:00
53:37
|
(76) (66) |
1:08
54:45
|
(36) (66) |
5:34
1:00:19
|
(38) (63) |
2:08
1:02:27
|
(20) (60) |
1:15
1:03:42
|
(56) (60) |
0:43
1:04:25
|
(59)
(60)
|
Ледченков Тимофей (2003) IIю Смоленская обл-Бо |
||
|
61 | 01:05:10 (18:06 min/km) | +34:15 |
2:15
2:15
|
(70) (70) |
4:32
6:47
|
(66) (64) |
5:33
12:20
|
(43) (49) |
5:15
17:35
|
(82) (61) |
10:06
27:41
|
(52) (56) |
0:42
28:23
|
(37) (56) |
1:35
29:58
|
(47) (55) |
6:52
36:50
|
(53) (53) |
8:35
45:25
|
(75) (59) |
1:05
46:30
|
(30) (57) |
14:23
1:00:53
|
(77) (64) |
2:36
1:03:29
|
(35) (61) |
1:00
1:04:29
|
(17) (61) |
0:41
1:05:10
|
(54)
(61)
|
Чернояров Сергей (2003) Iю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
62 | 01:06:00 (18:20 min/km) | +35:05 |
2:23
2:23
|
(74) (74) |
8:14
10:37
|
(81) (78) |
5:42
16:19
|
(46) (66) |
1:44
18:03
|
(44) (64) |
10:47
28:50
|
(57) (60) |
1:00
29:50
|
(67) (60) |
2:09
31:59
|
(72) (62) |
8:11
40:10
|
(65) (59) |
4:37
44:47
|
(58) (56) |
2:27
47:14
|
(71) (59) |
12:33
59:47
|
(75) (62) |
4:41
1:04:28
|
(68) (63) |
1:01
1:05:29
|
(25) (63) |
0:31
1:06:00
|
(6)
(62)
|
Залыгин Матвей (2003) Iю Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
63 | 01:06:10 (18:23 min/km) | +35:15 |
1:11
1:11
|
(38) (38) |
2:43
3:54
|
(17) (17) |
21:37
25:31
|
(77) (76) |
1:44
27:15
|
(44) (76) |
12:22
39:37
|
(67) (74) |
1:23
41:00
|
(75) (74) |
1:42
42:42
|
(50) (72) |
6:28
49:10
|
(44) (69) |
3:40
52:50
|
(43) (65) |
1:07
53:57
|
(34) (65) |
7:16
1:01:13
|
(63) (65) |
2:58
1:04:11
|
(46) (62) |
1:15
1:05:26
|
(56) (62) |
0:44
1:06:10
|
(61)
(63)
|
Лучкин Никита (2003) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
64 | 01:08:56 (19:09 min/km) | +38:01 |
1:19
1:19
|
(53) (53) |
3:31
4:50
|
(45) (38) |
17:00
21:50
|
(76) (72) |
2:18
24:08
|
(62) (72) |
11:15
35:23
|
(61) (69) |
0:59
36:22
|
(65) (70) |
2:15
38:37
|
(75) (68) |
8:45
47:22
|
(68) (67) |
7:33
54:55
|
(73) (67) |
1:49
56:44
|
(64) (67) |
5:41
1:02:25
|
(41) (66) |
4:41
1:07:06
|
(68) (64) |
1:11
1:08:17
|
(52) (64) |
0:39
1:08:56
|
(46)
(64)
|
Высоцкий Степан (2003) Iю Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
65 | 01:09:15 (19:14 min/km) | +38:20 |
1:16
1:16
|
(51) (51) |
3:47
5:03
|
(50) (43) |
10:04
15:07
|
(71) (60) |
2:43
17:50
|
(71) (62) |
12:17
30:07
|
(66) (64) |
0:43
30:50
|
(40) (64) |
1:49
32:39
|
(62) (63) |
13:43
46:22
|
(79) (66) |
5:15
51:37
|
(62) (63) |
1:28
53:05
|
(55) (63) |
10:36
1:03:41
|
(72) (67) |
3:37
1:07:18
|
(58) (65) |
1:17
1:08:35
|
(62) (65) |
0:40
1:09:15
|
(51)
(65)
|
Глускин Сергей (2003) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
66 | 01:10:07 (19:29 min/km) | +39:12 |
1:49
1:49
|
(61) (61) |
14:39
16:28
|
(85) (85) |
5:42
22:10
|
(46) (73) |
2:11
24:21
|
(58) (73) |
10:04
34:25
|
(50) (67) |
0:57
35:22
|
(63) (67) |
2:04
37:26
|
(70) (66) |
13:05
50:31
|
(77) (71) |
5:20
55:51
|
(64) (68) |
2:08
57:59
|
(67) (69) |
6:54
1:04:53
|
(56) (68) |
3:24
1:08:17
|
(54) (66) |
1:16
1:09:33
|
(58) (66) |
0:34
1:10:07
|
(20)
(66)
|
Войтенко Даниил (2003) Iю СДЮСШОР ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
67 | 01:12:40 (20:11 min/km) | +41:45 |
1:27
1:27
|
(55) (55) |
6:26
7:53
|
(72) (70) |
27:10
35:03
|
(83) (82) |
3:09
38:12
|
(76) (83) |
9:40
47:52
|
(48) (78) |
0:47
48:39
|
(47) (78) |
1:25
50:04
|
(41) (76) |
4:48
54:52
|
(11) (73) |
4:29
59:21
|
(56) (71) |
0:54
1:00:15
|
(12) (71) |
6:59
1:07:14
|
(59) (70) |
2:41
1:09:55
|
(37) (67) |
2:00
1:11:55
|
(73) (67) |
0:45
1:12:40
|
(66)
(67)
|
Бережной Александр (2003) IIю Магн.Стрелка Дзер |
||
|
68 | 01:13:32 (20:26 min/km) | +42:37 |
1:41
1:41
|
(60) (60) |
3:55
5:36
|
(53) (54) |
26:21
31:57
|
(82) (81) |
1:37
33:34
|
(37) (80) |
10:45
44:19
|
(56) (77) |
0:47
45:06
|
(47) (77) |
1:53
46:59
|
(64) (75) |
7:37
54:36
|
(58) (72) |
4:16
58:52
|
(52) (70) |
1:17
1:00:09
|
(48) (70) |
6:58
1:07:07
|
(57) (69) |
4:33
1:11:40
|
(65) (68) |
1:07
1:12:47
|
(47) (68) |
0:45
1:13:32
|
(66)
(68)
|
Милехин Иван (2003) IIю Рам_Олень |
||
|
69 | 01:16:31 (21:15 min/km) | +45:36 |
1:59
1:59
|
(67) (67) |
3:39
5:38
|
(47) (55) |
25:31
31:09
|
(80) (79) |
1:36
32:45
|
(36) (79) |
15:50
48:35
|
(78) (80) |
0:53
49:28
|
(57) (80) |
1:48
51:16
|
(60) (78) |
12:16
1:03:32
|
(75) (79) |
2:47
1:06:19
|
(22) (76) |
1:08
1:07:27
|
(36) (76) |
5:21
1:12:48
|
(28) (75) |
2:06
1:14:54
|
(19) (69) |
1:02
1:15:56
|
(30) (69) |
0:35
1:16:31
|
(23)
(69)
|
Анушенко Юрий (2003) Iю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
70 | 01:17:15 (21:28 min/km) | +46:20 |
5:34
5:34
|
(85) (85) |
4:01
9:35
|
(55) (76) |
25:55
35:30
|
(81) (83) |
1:55
37:25
|
(50) (82) |
10:48
48:13
|
(59) (79) |
0:52
49:05
|
(55) (79) |
1:48
50:53
|
(60) (77) |
7:39
58:32
|
(60) (76) |
4:17
1:02:49
|
(53) (73) |
1:15
1:04:04
|
(45) (73) |
7:01
1:11:05
|
(61) (72) |
4:32
1:15:37
|
(64) (70) |
1:05
1:16:42
|
(37) (70) |
0:33
1:17:15
|
(16)
(70)
|
Южалин Евгений (2003) IIIю Искатель |
||
|
71 | 01:18:08 (21:42 min/km) | +47:13 |
1:56
1:56
|
(65) (65) |
7:59
9:55
|
(79) (77) |
21:46
31:41
|
(78) (80) |
2:50
34:31
|
(73) (81) |
15:42
50:13
|
(76) (81) |
2:12
52:25
|
(81) (82) |
2:53
55:18
|
(79) (80) |
6:42
1:02:00
|
(50) (78) |
2:35
1:04:35
|
(15) (74) |
2:10
1:06:45
|
(68) (74) |
6:02
1:12:47
|
(47) (74) |
2:54
1:15:41
|
(42) (71) |
1:45
1:17:26
|
(70) (71) |
0:42
1:18:08
|
(55)
(71)
|
Евдокимов Никита (2003) IIIю Рам_Олень |
||
|
72 | 01:19:00 (21:57 min/km) | +48:05 |
1:03
1:03
|
(20) (20) |
4:01
5:04
|
(55) (44) |
13:09
18:13
|
(73) (70) |
3:04
21:17
|
(75) (70) |
11:20
32:37
|
(63) (66) |
0:38
33:15
|
(24) (66) |
1:31
34:46
|
(46) (64) |
8:51
43:37
|
(69) (64) |
24:17
1:07:54
|
(77) (77) |
2:03
1:09:57
|
(66) (77) |
4:36
1:14:33
|
(19) (76) |
2:40
1:17:13
|
(36) (72) |
1:05
1:18:18
|
(37) (72) |
0:42
1:19:00
|
(55)
(72)
|
Ипполитов Алексей (2003) III Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
73 | 01:20:31 (22:22 min/km) | +49:36 |
1:29
1:29
|
(56) (56) |
7:49
9:18
|
(78) (75) |
16:19
25:37
|
(75) (77) |
2:40
28:17
|
(67) (77) |
10:34
38:51
|
(54) (73) |
1:07
39:58
|
(71) (73) |
1:42
41:40
|
(50) (71) |
8:11
49:51
|
(65) (70) |
6:02
55:53
|
(67) (69) |
1:32
57:25
|
(58) (68) |
14:08
1:11:33
|
(76) (73) |
6:14
1:17:47
|
(72) (73) |
1:51
1:19:38
|
(72) (73) |
0:53
1:20:31
|
(73)
(73)
|
Крюков Артём (2003) IIю Ювента Лен.обл |
||
|
74 | 01:22:59 (23:03 min/km) | +52:04 |
1:09
1:09
|
(35) (35) |
12:36
13:45
|
(83) (83) |
9:02
22:47
|
(67) (74) |
2:14
25:01
|
(60) (74) |
18:54
43:55
|
(80) (76) |
1:02
44:57
|
(69) (76) |
1:44
46:41
|
(56) (74) |
13:42
1:00:23
|
(78) (77) |
5:16
1:05:39
|
(63) (75) |
1:18
1:06:57
|
(50) (75) |
10:49
1:17:46
|
(73) (77) |
3:34
1:21:20
|
(57) (74) |
1:02
1:22:22
|
(30) (74) |
0:37
1:22:59
|
(33)
(74)
|
Смецкой Дмитрий (2003) IIю ДЮСШ1, Курск |
||
|
- | - |
11:00
11:00
|
(86) (86) |
3:41
14:41
|
(49) (84) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дудников Денис (2003) IIю Респ. Мордовия |
|||
|
- | - |
1:13
1:13
|
(43) (43) |
7:21
8:34
|
(77) (72) |
5:06
13:40
|
(34) (57) |
1:04
14:44
|
(5) (50) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Родин Георгий (2003) Iю Смоленская обл-Хв |
|||
|
- | - |
4:16
4:16
|
(84) (84) |
7:17
11:33
|
(76) (81) |
5:24
16:57
|
(40) (67) |
1:09
18:06
|
(9) (65) |
32:21
50:27
|
(82) (82) |
0:34
51:01
|
(9) (81) |
1:22
52:23
|
(38) (79) |
5:31
57:54
|
(30) (75) |
2:33
1:00:27
|
(13) (72) |
2:12
1:02:39
|
(70) (72) |
6:03
1:08:42
|
(48) (71) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вислагузов Валентин (2003) II ДЮСШ1, Курск |
|||
|
- | - |
1:10
1:10
|
(36) (36) |
2:46
3:56
|
(21) (19) |
5:04
9:00
|
(33) (22) |
4:41
13:41
|
(81) (46) |
7:36
21:17
|
(33) (37) |
0:47
22:04
|
(47) (36) |
2:00
24:04
|
(67) (36) |
7:27
31:31
|
(57) (40) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Машутин Никита (2003) III Лыткарино-Стас |
|||
|
- | - |
3:57
3:57
|
(83) (83) |
4:14
8:11
|
(60) (71) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайчиков Никита (2003) IIю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ Тула |
|||
|
- | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(52) (52) |
5:48
7:06
|
(71) (66) |
6:10
13:16
|
(52) (55) |
2:38
15:54
|
(66) (57) |
13:01
28:55
|
(70) (62) |
1:19
30:14
|
(74) (63) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фомин Данила (2003) Iю Лыткарино К2 |
|||
|
- | - |
2:00
2:00
|
(68) (68) |
4:15
6:15
|
(62) (61) |
9:50
16:05
|
(70) (64) |
2:20
18:25
|
(63) (66) |
6:53
25:18
|
(18) (48) |
0:37
25:55
|
(22) (48) |
0:55
26:50
|
(4) (47) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ерохин Павел (2003) II СДЮСШОР 6 |
|||
|
- | - |
2:25
2:25
|
(76) (76) |
25:40
28:05
|
(86) (86) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галыбин Илья (2003) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
2:24
2:24
|
(75) (75) |
6:36
9:00
|
(74) (74) |
6:10
15:10
|
(52) (62) |
2:42
17:52
|
(70) (63) |
12:48
30:40
|
(69) (65) |
1:26
32:06
|
(77) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Меркулов Дмитрий (2003) II Лыткарино К2 |
|||
|
- | - |
2:18
2:18
|
(72) (72) |
2:35
4:53
|
(11) (41) |
4:27
9:20
|
(17) (26) |
1:12
10:32
|
(14) (19) |
16:05
26:37
|
(79) (55) |
0:56
27:33
|
(62) (54) |
1:28
29:01
|
(45) (52) |
6:40
35:41
|
(49) (50) |
6:06
41:47
|
(68) (54) |
1:19
43:06
|
(51) (51) |
5:33
48:39
|
(37) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Биригой Федор (2003) Iю Ориента-STAR |
|||
|
- | - |
1:12
1:12
|
(40) (40) |
2:44
3:56
|
(18) (19) |
5:31
9:27
|
(42) (27) |
6:24
15:51
|
(83) (56) |
25:05
40:56
|
(81) (75) |
1:36
42:32
|
(80) (75) |
2:26
44:58
|
(77) (73) |
11:15
56:13
|
(74) (74) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Замарин Алексей (2003) II Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
1:15
1:15
|
(48) (48) |
4:09
5:24
|
(58) (50) |
9:24
14:48
|
(68) (59) |
1:24
16:12
|
(23) (58) |
7:43
23:55
|
(36) (45) |
0:39
24:34
|
(28) (45) |
1:38
26:12
|
(48) (46) |
7:08
33:20
|
(54) (47) |
3:00
36:20
|
(27) (42) |
1:40
38:00
|
(62) (42) |
5:21
43:21
|
(28) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Индриков Олег (2003) III Ориента-Весна |