Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:38:23 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 64) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 75) | leg tot 9 ( 70) | leg tot 10 ( 77) | leg tot 11 ( 80) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:33 (10:41 min/km) | - |
6:18
6:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
7:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:41
10:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
13:55
|
(2) (1) |
4:12
18:07
|
(1) (1) |
4:20
22:27
|
(4) (1) |
2:13
24:40
|
(2) (1) |
5:58
30:38
|
(1) (1) |
3:33
34:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
35:28
|
(3) (1) |
2:50
38:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
39:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
39:33
|
(1)
(1)
|
Трубин Николай (1946) I Пермь |
||
|
2 | 00:43:24 (11:44 min/km) | +3:51 |
9:37
9:37
|
(5) (5) |
0:50
10:27
|
(2) (4) |
3:49
14:16
|
(2) (3) |
3:05
17:21
|
(1) (2) |
4:15
21:36
|
(2) (2) |
3:33
25:09
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
27:18
|
(1) (2) |
6:00
33:18
|
(2) (2) |
3:59
37:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:12
38:29
|
(1) (2) |
3:22
41:51
|
(4) (2) |
1:17
43:08
|
(5) (2) |
0:16
43:24
|
(3)
(2)
|
Ноговицин Геннадий (1944) Дзержинец, Пермь |
||
|
3 | 00:46:38 (12:36 min/km) | +7:05 |
7:15
7:15
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
8:09
|
(3) (2) |
8:04
16:13
|
(5) (4) |
4:12
20:25
|
(5) (4) |
4:20
24:45
|
(3) (4) |
3:28
28:13
|
(1) (3) |
2:21
30:34
|
(3) (3) |
6:24
36:58
|
(3) (3) |
4:19
41:17
|
(4) (3) |
1:16
42:33
|
(2) (3) |
2:44
45:17
|
(1) (3) |
1:06
46:23
|
(3) (3) |
0:15
46:38
|
(1)
(3)
|
Колесников Владимир (1946) I ПГНИУ-Универ, Пермь |
||
|
4 | 00:51:14 (13:51 min/km) | +11:41 |
7:46
7:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
8:51
|
(4) (3) |
5:00
13:51
|
(3) (2) |
3:46
17:37
|
(4) (3) |
4:29
22:06
|
(4) (3) |
9:26
31:32
|
(6) (4) |
2:40
34:12
|
(4) (4) |
6:55
41:07
|
(4) (4) |
3:57
45:04
|
(2) (4) |
1:34
46:38
|
(5) (4) |
3:12
49:50
|
(3) (4) |
1:07
50:57
|
(4) (4) |
0:17
51:14
|
(6)
(4)
|
Казаринов Николай (1946) I Пермь |
||
|
5 | 00:55:48 (15:05 min/km) | +16:15 |
12:50
12:50
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
13:56
|
(5) (6) |
5:15
19:11
|
(4) (5) |
3:37
22:48
|
(3) (5) |
5:47
28:35
|
(5) (5) |
4:16
32:51
|
(3) (5) |
2:55
35:46
|
(5) (5) |
8:49
44:35
|
(5) (5) |
5:08
49:43
|
(5) (5) |
1:25
51:08
|
(4) (5) |
3:22
54:30
|
(4) (5) |
1:02
55:32
|
(2) (5) |
0:16
55:48
|
(3)
(5)
|
Коняев Сергей (1943) Альтаит СДЮСШОР 3 Пе |
||
|
6 | 01:31:30 (24:44 min/km) | +51:57 |
8:21
8:21
|
(4) (4) |
2:54
11:15
|
(6) (5) |
21:44
32:59
|
(6) (6) |
5:03
38:02
|
(6) (6) |
9:54
47:56
|
(6) (6) |
7:33
55:29
|
(5) (6) |
3:37
59:06
|
(6) (6) |
13:31
1:12:37
|
(6) (6) |
7:41
1:20:18
|
(6) (6) |
2:00
1:22:18
|
(6) (6) |
7:34
1:29:52
|
(6) (6) |
1:22
1:31:14
|
(6) (6) |
0:16
1:31:30
|
(3)
(6)
|
Хмелев Юрий (1942) II Кинешемский р-н |