Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 34 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:01 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 72) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 ( 74) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 69) | leg tot 15 ( 52) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:10 (6:12 min/km) | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
2:42
|
(15) (10) |
1:03
3:45
|
(1) (5) |
1:54
5:39
|
(1) (3) |
2:02
7:41
|
(7) (3) |
2:19
10:00
|
(4) (2) |
1:09
11:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:56
13:05
|
(6) (2) |
1:34
14:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
15:32
|
(14) (2) |
1:39
17:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
19:43
|
(3) (1) |
1:02
20:45
|
(10) (1) |
0:38
21:23
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
22:28
|
(5) (1) |
0:59
23:27
|
(3) (1) |
0:43
24:10
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ситников Павел (1997) КМС Горнозаводск Т |
||
|
2 | 00:25:58 (6:39 min/km) | +1:48 |
0:56
0:56
|
(11) (11) |
1:30
2:26
|
(7) (6) |
1:42
4:08
|
(20) (8) |
2:45
6:53
|
(21) (11) |
1:56
8:49
|
(4) (8) |
2:20
11:09
|
(5) (6) |
1:42
12:51
|
(24) (8) |
1:52
14:43
|
(3) (6) |
1:32
16:15
|
(1) (5) |
0:38
16:53
|
(2) (5) |
1:40
18:33
|
(2) (3) |
2:43
21:16
|
(5) (3) |
0:56
22:12
|
(5) (3) |
0:46
22:58
|
(6) (2) |
1:11
24:09
|
(9) (2) |
1:01
25:10
|
(5) (2) |
0:48
25:58
|
(8)
(2)
|
Лунегов Анатолий (1991) Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
3 | 00:26:07 (6:42 min/km) | +1:57 |
0:55
0:55
|
(9) (9) |
1:23
2:18
|
(3) (5) |
1:19
3:37
|
(8) (3) |
2:02
5:39
|
(5) (3) |
2:08
7:47
|
(8) (4) |
2:21
10:08
|
(6) (3) |
1:41
11:49
|
(23) (3) |
1:55
13:44
|
(5) (3) |
1:41
15:25
|
(5) (3) |
0:59
16:24
|
(20) (3) |
1:48
18:12
|
(3) (2) |
2:42
20:54
|
(4) (2) |
1:00
21:54
|
(9) (2) |
1:08
23:02
|
(23) (3) |
1:13
24:15
|
(10) (3) |
1:00
25:15
|
(4) (3) |
0:52
26:07
|
(14)
(3)
|
Курышев Александр (2003) КСО 'ДЁМА', Уфа |
||
|
4 | 00:27:09 (6:58 min/km) | +2:59 |
0:56
0:56
|
(11) (11) |
1:12
2:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
3:17
|
(3) (1) |
2:06
5:23
|
(8) (1) |
1:49
7:12
|
(2) (1) |
2:18
9:30
|
(3) (1) |
1:01
10:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
12:22
|
(2) (1) |
1:34
13:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
14:37
|
(7) (1) |
5:43
20:20
|
(27) (6) |
2:23
22:43
|
(2) (5) |
0:55
23:38
|
(4) (5) |
0:42
24:20
|
(3) (4) |
1:04
25:24
|
(3) (4) |
1:02
26:26
|
(8) (4) |
0:43
27:09
|
(1)
(4)
|
Иванов Данил (1997) КМС ВИФК, Ижевск |
||
|
5 | 00:27:28 (7:03 min/km) | +3:18 |
0:55
0:55
|
(9) (9) |
3:08
4:03
|
(26) (24) |
1:16
5:19
|
(5) (20) |
4:19
9:38
|
(31) (25) |
1:30
11:08
|
(1) (21) |
2:02
13:10
|
(1) (13) |
1:38
14:48
|
(22) (13) |
1:37
16:25
|
(1) (11) |
1:36
18:01
|
(4) (9) |
0:37
18:38
|
(1) (8) |
2:40
21:18
|
(15) (8) |
2:11
23:29
|
(1) (6) |
0:45
24:14
|
(1) (6) |
0:37
24:51
|
(1) (5) |
0:56
25:47
|
(1) (5) |
0:55
26:42
|
(1) (5) |
0:46
27:28
|
(5)
(5)
|
Жигалев Дмитрий (1997) КМС Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
6 | 00:28:21 (7:16 min/km) | +4:11 |
1:20
1:20
|
(23) (23) |
1:29
2:49
|
(6) (12) |
1:20
4:09
|
(9) (9) |
1:58
6:07
|
(3) (7) |
2:27
8:34
|
(12) (5) |
2:41
11:15
|
(11) (7) |
1:11
12:26
|
(5) (5) |
2:09
14:35
|
(8) (5) |
1:49
16:24
|
(10) (6) |
0:49
17:13
|
(12) (6) |
1:50
19:03
|
(5) (5) |
2:58
22:01
|
(8) (4) |
0:52
22:53
|
(2) (4) |
2:31
25:24
|
(28) (6) |
1:05
26:29
|
(5) (6) |
1:04
27:33
|
(11) (6) |
0:48
28:21
|
(8)
(6)
|
Конрад Герман (1996) I Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
7 | 00:28:24 (7:17 min/km) | +4:14 |
0:49
0:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
2:15
|
(4) (2) |
1:17
3:32
|
(6) (2) |
2:03
5:35
|
(6) (2) |
1:55
7:30
|
(3) (2) |
3:35
11:05
|
(19) (4) |
1:08
12:13
|
(3) (4) |
2:34
14:47
|
(14) (7) |
3:36
18:23
|
(29) (11) |
0:38
19:01
|
(2) (9) |
1:59
21:00
|
(8) (7) |
2:45
23:45
|
(6) (7) |
0:58
24:43
|
(6) (7) |
0:49
25:32
|
(9) (7) |
1:03
26:35
|
(2) (7) |
1:01
27:36
|
(5) (7) |
0:48
28:24
|
(8)
(7)
|
Паршаков Алексей (1986) Orient-122, Пермь |
||
|
8 | 00:28:59 (7:26 min/km) | +4:49 |
0:50
0:50
|
(3) (3) |
3:12
4:02
|
(28) (23) |
1:08
5:10
|
(2) (18) |
1:57
7:07
|
(2) (13) |
3:28
10:35
|
(26) (19) |
2:17
12:52
|
(2) (12) |
1:26
14:18
|
(15) (11) |
2:06
16:24
|
(7) (10) |
1:44
18:08
|
(8) (10) |
1:41
19:49
|
(26) (10) |
1:49
21:38
|
(4) (9) |
2:46
24:24
|
(7) (8) |
0:58
25:22
|
(6) (8) |
0:45
26:07
|
(4) (8) |
1:06
27:13
|
(7) (8) |
0:58
28:11
|
(2) (8) |
0:48
28:59
|
(8)
(8)
|
Ахтаров Данил (1996) КМС Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
9 | 00:30:36 (7:51 min/km) | +6:26 |
1:05
1:05
|
(17) (17) |
1:58
3:03
|
(18) (16) |
1:12
4:15
|
(4) (10) |
2:56
7:11
|
(22) (15) |
4:02
11:13
|
(31) (22) |
2:33
13:46
|
(9) (17) |
1:17
15:03
|
(9) (15) |
2:10
17:13
|
(9) (12) |
1:53
19:06
|
(11) (12) |
0:54
20:00
|
(15) (11) |
1:57
21:57
|
(7) (10) |
3:18
25:15
|
(9) (9) |
1:24
26:39
|
(21) (9) |
0:46
27:25
|
(6) (9) |
1:13
28:38
|
(10) (9) |
1:05
29:43
|
(13) (9) |
0:53
30:36
|
(17)
(9)
|
Афанасьев Иван (1985) КМС Afanasyev's team, Уф |
||
|
10 | 00:31:29 (8:04 min/km) | +7:19 |
1:11
1:11
|
(19) (19) |
2:00
3:11
|
(19) (17) |
1:20
4:31
|
(9) (15) |
2:09
6:40
|
(10) (10) |
2:00
8:40
|
(6) (7) |
2:35
11:15
|
(10) (7) |
1:42
12:57
|
(24) (9) |
2:28
15:25
|
(11) (8) |
1:43
17:08
|
(7) (7) |
0:46
17:54
|
(9) (7) |
4:28
22:22
|
(25) (11) |
3:51
26:13
|
(15) (10) |
0:58
27:11
|
(6) (10) |
0:53
28:04
|
(13) (10) |
1:17
29:21
|
(16) (10) |
1:08
30:29
|
(16) (10) |
1:00
31:29
|
(21)
(10)
|
Маскинский Евгений (1987) МС УрФУ, Екатеринбург |
||
|
11 | 00:32:12 (8:15 min/km) | +8:02 |
0:58
0:58
|
(13) (13) |
1:19
2:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:23
3:40
|
(12) (4) |
2:09
5:49
|
(10) (5) |
2:50
8:39
|
(16) (6) |
2:29
11:08
|
(8) (5) |
1:20
12:28
|
(12) (6) |
5:42
18:10
|
(28) (17) |
2:05
20:15
|
(16) (15) |
1:16
21:31
|
(22) (14) |
2:01
23:32
|
(9) (12) |
3:21
26:53
|
(10) (11) |
1:10
28:03
|
(13) (11) |
0:54
28:57
|
(14) (11) |
1:19
30:16
|
(18) (11) |
1:04
31:20
|
(11) (11) |
0:52
32:12
|
(14)
(11)
|
Логинов Дмитрий (1986) КМС Аксион, Ижевск |
||
|
12 | 00:32:23 (8:18 min/km) | +8:13 |
0:54
0:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:42
2:36
|
(10) (9) |
1:23
3:59
|
(12) (7) |
2:06
6:05
|
(8) (6) |
2:56
9:01
|
(20) (9) |
2:26
11:27
|
(7) (9) |
1:06
12:33
|
(2) (7) |
1:54
14:27
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
16:09
|
(6) (4) |
0:40
16:49
|
(5) (4) |
1:51
18:40
|
(6) (4) |
9:08
27:48
|
(28) (12) |
0:52
28:40
|
(2) (12) |
0:48
29:28
|
(8) (12) |
1:04
30:32
|
(3) (12) |
1:03
31:35
|
(10) (12) |
0:48
32:23
|
(8)
(12)
|
Катаев Егор (1997) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
13 | 00:33:23 (8:34 min/km) | +9:13 |
1:11
1:11
|
(19) (19) |
2:13
3:24
|
(22) (20) |
1:18
4:42
|
(7) (16) |
2:23
7:05
|
(14) (12) |
2:24
9:29
|
(11) (10) |
4:25
13:54
|
(24) (18) |
1:19
15:13
|
(11) (17) |
2:44
17:57
|
(16) (15) |
2:13
20:10
|
(18) (14) |
0:47
20:57
|
(10) (13) |
3:40
24:37
|
(24) (16) |
3:23
28:00
|
(11) (14) |
1:16
29:16
|
(17) (14) |
0:55
30:11
|
(15) (14) |
1:13
31:24
|
(10) (13) |
1:07
32:31
|
(15) (13) |
0:52
33:23
|
(14)
(13)
|
Буторин Виктор (1991) Команда-А, Березни |
||
|
14 | 00:34:00 (8:43 min/km) | +9:50 |
1:21
1:21
|
(24) (24) |
1:55
3:16
|
(15) (19) |
1:57
5:13
|
(23) (19) |
2:26
7:39
|
(17) (17) |
2:55
10:34
|
(18) (18) |
2:57
13:31
|
(14) (16) |
1:33
15:04
|
(20) (16) |
2:47
17:51
|
(17) (14) |
2:02
19:53
|
(15) (13) |
0:58
20:51
|
(18) (12) |
3:23
24:14
|
(21) (14) |
3:35
27:49
|
(13) (13) |
1:19
29:08
|
(19) (13) |
0:59
30:07
|
(16) (13) |
1:34
31:41
|
(21) (14) |
1:19
33:00
|
(21) (14) |
1:00
34:00
|
(21)
(14)
|
Яшков Иван (1983) КСО 'Пермяк', Пермь |
||
|
15 | 00:35:54 (9:12 min/km) | +11:44 |
1:01
1:01
|
(15) (15) |
1:34
2:35
|
(9) (8) |
1:20
3:55
|
(9) (6) |
2:24
6:19
|
(16) (8) |
3:37
9:56
|
(27) (13) |
3:29
13:25
|
(18) (15) |
1:27
14:52
|
(16) (14) |
7:24
22:16
|
(30) (23) |
1:56
24:12
|
(13) (23) |
0:47
24:59
|
(10) (22) |
2:04
27:03
|
(10) (21) |
3:28
30:31
|
(12) (17) |
1:11
31:42
|
(14) (16) |
0:52
32:34
|
(12) (16) |
1:15
33:49
|
(14) (16) |
1:09
34:58
|
(17) (15) |
0:56
35:54
|
(19)
(15)
|
Макаров Виктор (1985) I Кондратово, Пермский |
||
|
16 | 00:35:56 (9:13 min/km) | +11:46 |
1:09
1:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:50
2:59
|
(13) (14) |
1:30
4:29
|
(15) (12) |
3:13
7:42
|
(25) (19) |
2:50
10:32
|
(16) (16) |
5:03
15:35
|
(27) (22) |
1:27
17:02
|
(16) (22) |
2:35
19:37
|
(15) (20) |
2:25
22:02
|
(21) (20) |
0:51
22:53
|
(13) (18) |
2:44
25:37
|
(16) (17) |
4:16
29:53
|
(18) (15) |
1:29
31:22
|
(23) (15) |
1:07
32:29
|
(22) (15) |
1:16
33:45
|
(15) (15) |
1:23
35:08
|
(23) (16) |
0:48
35:56
|
(8)
(16)
|
Шамгутдинов Дамир (1993) I Меридиан, Березовски |
||
|
17 | 00:36:28 (9:21 min/km) | +12:18 |
1:12
1:12
|
(21) (21) |
2:32
3:44
|
(24) (21) |
3:53
7:37
|
(32) (27) |
2:17
9:54
|
(12) (27) |
3:52
13:46
|
(29) (27) |
3:13
16:59
|
(15) (25) |
1:23
18:22
|
(13) (24) |
2:13
20:35
|
(10) (22) |
2:14
22:49
|
(19) (22) |
0:38
23:27
|
(2) (20) |
2:53
26:20
|
(17) (19) |
4:47
31:07
|
(20) (19) |
1:06
32:13
|
(12) (18) |
1:18
33:31
|
(26) (18) |
1:09
34:40
|
(8) (17) |
1:02
35:42
|
(8) (17) |
0:46
36:28
|
(5)
(17)
|
Шабалин Александр (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова, |
||
|
18 | 00:37:18 (9:34 min/km) | +13:08 |
0:53
0:53
|
(6) (6) |
2:09
3:02
|
(20) (15) |
1:28
4:30
|
(14) (13) |
2:40
7:10
|
(19) (14) |
2:55
10:05
|
(18) (14) |
3:17
13:22
|
(16) (14) |
1:25
14:47
|
(14) (12) |
3:16
18:03
|
(21) (16) |
2:12
20:15
|
(17) (15) |
1:41
21:56
|
(26) (15) |
2:12
24:08
|
(12) (13) |
7:06
31:14
|
(25) (20) |
1:21
32:35
|
(20) (19) |
1:10
33:45
|
(24) (20) |
1:30
35:15
|
(19) (19) |
1:19
36:34
|
(21) (18) |
0:44
37:18
|
(3)
(18)
|
Тагиров Игорь (1990) Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
19 | 00:37:54 (9:43 min/km) | +13:44 |
1:22
1:22
|
(25) (25) |
1:51
3:13
|
(14) (18) |
2:12
5:25
|
(27) (21) |
2:23
7:48
|
(14) (20) |
2:59
10:47
|
(21) (20) |
3:39
14:26
|
(22) (20) |
1:58
16:24
|
(28) (20) |
3:18
19:42
|
(22) (21) |
2:36
22:18
|
(24) (21) |
1:28
23:46
|
(23) (21) |
2:33
26:19
|
(14) (18) |
4:33
30:52
|
(19) (18) |
1:17
32:09
|
(18) (17) |
1:06
33:15
|
(20) (17) |
1:46
35:01
|
(25) (18) |
1:33
36:34
|
(24) (18) |
1:20
37:54
|
(26)
(19)
|
Загороднов Максим (1989) МС Политехник, Пермь |
||
|
20 | 00:38:03 (9:45 min/km) | +13:53 |
1:57
1:57
|
(28) (28) |
2:11
4:08
|
(21) (25) |
1:31
5:39
|
(16) (23) |
2:01
7:40
|
(4) (18) |
2:28
10:08
|
(13) (15) |
2:41
12:49
|
(11) (11) |
3:39
16:28
|
(30) (21) |
2:57
19:25
|
(18) (19) |
1:54
21:19
|
(12) (17) |
2:05
23:24
|
(28) (19) |
2:59
26:23
|
(18) (20) |
4:00
30:23
|
(16) (16) |
2:36
32:59
|
(27) (20) |
0:45
33:44
|
(4) (19) |
1:33
35:17
|
(20) (20) |
1:46
37:03
|
(28) (20) |
1:00
38:03
|
(21)
(20)
|
Косякин Александр КСО 'Пермяк', Пермь |
||
|
21 | 00:41:05 (10:32 min/km) | +16:55 |
1:31
1:31
|
(26) (26) |
2:17
3:48
|
(23) (22) |
1:50
5:38
|
(22) (22) |
3:00
8:38
|
(23) (23) |
3:55
12:33
|
(30) (26) |
5:26
17:59
|
(29) (26) |
1:43
19:42
|
(26) (25) |
3:12
22:54
|
(20) (24) |
3:05
25:59
|
(26) (24) |
0:58
26:57
|
(18) (23) |
3:18
30:15
|
(20) (24) |
4:13
34:28
|
(17) (21) |
1:32
36:00
|
(24) (21) |
1:10
37:10
|
(24) (21) |
1:35
38:45
|
(23) (21) |
1:34
40:19
|
(25) (21) |
0:46
41:05
|
(5)
(21)
|
Лобанов Егор (1997) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
22 | 00:42:39 (10:56 min/km) | +18:29 |
3:24
3:24
|
(31) (31) |
2:47
6:11
|
(25) (30) |
2:04
8:15
|
(24) (28) |
3:34
11:49
|
(29) (28) |
2:47
14:36
|
(14) (28) |
3:48
18:24
|
(23) (28) |
1:34
19:58
|
(21) (26) |
3:25
23:23
|
(24) (25) |
2:44
26:07
|
(25) (25) |
0:55
27:02
|
(17) (24) |
2:59
30:01
|
(18) (23) |
5:46
35:47
|
(24) (23) |
1:54
37:41
|
(25) (22) |
1:06
38:47
|
(20) (22) |
1:40
40:27
|
(24) (22) |
1:10
41:37
|
(18) (22) |
1:02
42:39
|
(24)
(22)
|
Латыпов Ренат (1988) Пермь |
||
|
23 | 00:43:52 (11:15 min/km) | +19:42 |
0:51
0:51
|
(5) (5) |
1:43
2:34
|
(11) (7) |
1:42
4:16
|
(20) (11) |
2:17
6:33
|
(12) (9) |
3:01
9:34
|
(23) (12) |
5:32
15:06
|
(30) (21) |
1:17
16:23
|
(9) (19) |
3:00
19:23
|
(19) (18) |
1:56
21:19
|
(13) (17) |
1:30
22:49
|
(25) (17) |
5:22
28:11
|
(26) (22) |
8:31
36:42
|
(27) (24) |
3:04
39:46
|
(28) (23) |
0:49
40:35
|
(9) (23) |
1:17
41:52
|
(16) (23) |
1:06
42:58
|
(14) (23) |
0:54
43:52
|
(18)
(23)
|
Беляев Алексей (1985) I Ижевск, Ижевск |
||
|
24 | 00:44:27 (11:24 min/km) | +20:17 |
1:58
1:58
|
(29) (29) |
6:19
8:17
|
(33) (31) |
1:37
9:54
|
(18) (31) |
3:31
13:25
|
(28) (30) |
3:08
16:33
|
(24) (29) |
3:35
20:08
|
(19) (29) |
1:15
21:23
|
(7) (27) |
4:27
25:50
|
(25) (27) |
2:29
28:19
|
(22) (27) |
1:10
29:29
|
(21) (26) |
3:26
32:55
|
(22) (25) |
5:30
38:25
|
(22) (25) |
1:26
39:51
|
(22) (24) |
1:04
40:55
|
(19) (24) |
1:34
42:29
|
(21) (24) |
1:01
43:30
|
(5) (24) |
0:57
44:27
|
(20)
(24)
|
Пьянков Иван (1984) III Пермь |
||
|
25 | 00:46:49 (12:00 min/km) | +22:39 |
1:12
1:12
|
(21) (21) |
3:31
4:43
|
(29) (26) |
1:38
6:21
|
(19) (24) |
3:20
9:41
|
(26) (26) |
2:21
12:02
|
(10) (24) |
4:37
16:39
|
(26) (24) |
1:30
18:09
|
(19) (23) |
6:30
24:39
|
(29) (26) |
2:24
27:03
|
(20) (26) |
0:44
27:47
|
(8) (25) |
6:23
34:10
|
(28) (26) |
5:31
39:41
|
(23) (26) |
1:13
40:54
|
(15) (25) |
0:51
41:45
|
(11) (25) |
3:06
44:51
|
(28) (25) |
1:13
46:04
|
(20) (25) |
0:45
46:49
|
(4)
(25)
|
Боталов Андрей (1997) III Подросток, Пермь |
||
|
26 | 00:47:56 (12:17 min/km) | +23:46 |
3:28
3:28
|
(32) (32) |
5:00
8:28
|
(32) (32) |
8:37
17:05
|
(33) (33) |
3:30
20:35
|
(27) (33) |
2:48
23:23
|
(15) (32) |
3:19
26:42
|
(17) (31) |
1:27
28:09
|
(16) (29) |
4:36
32:45
|
(26) (28) |
2:29
35:14
|
(22) (28) |
0:54
36:08
|
(15) (28) |
2:21
38:29
|
(13) (27) |
3:37
42:06
|
(14) (27) |
1:15
43:21
|
(16) (26) |
1:01
44:22
|
(18) (26) |
1:13
45:35
|
(10) (26) |
1:11
46:46
|
(19) (26) |
1:10
47:56
|
(25)
(26)
|
Туктамышев Марсель (1986) КСО 'Пермяк', Пермь |
||
|
27 | 00:58:17 (14:57 min/km) | +34:07 |
2:49
2:49
|
(30) (30) |
3:10
5:59
|
(27) (29) |
2:27
8:26
|
(29) (30) |
5:05
13:31
|
(32) (31) |
4:40
18:11
|
(32) (30) |
5:22
23:33
|
(28) (30) |
1:49
25:22
|
(27) (28) |
10:12
35:34
|
(31) (29) |
3:20
38:54
|
(27) (29) |
1:28
40:22
|
(23) (29) |
3:26
43:48
|
(22) (28) |
5:13
49:01
|
(21) (28) |
2:00
51:01
|
(26) (27) |
1:58
52:59
|
(27) (27) |
2:20
55:19
|
(27) (27) |
1:36
56:55
|
(27) (27) |
1:22
58:17
|
(27)
(27)
|
Вотинов Алексей (1992) II Буревестник, Пермь |
||
|
28 | 01:08:17 (17:31 min/km) | +44:07 |
8:01
8:01
|
(33) (33) |
1:31
9:32
|
(8) (33) |
2:08
11:40
|
(26) (32) |
5:26
17:06
|
(33) (32) |
3:23
20:29
|
(25) (31) |
11:26
31:55
|
(32) (32) |
3:05
35:00
|
(29) (31) |
3:21
38:21
|
(23) (31) |
3:28
41:49
|
(28) (30) |
2:18
44:07
|
(29) (30) |
8:28
52:35
|
(29) (29) |
8:11
1:00:46
|
(26) (29) |
1:02
1:01:48
|
(10) (28) |
1:00
1:02:48
|
(17) (28) |
1:50
1:04:38
|
(26) (28) |
1:34
1:06:12
|
(25) (28) |
2:05
1:08:17
|
(28)
(28)
|
Дремов Артем (1990) Нижний Тагил |
||
|
- | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(27) (27) |
3:40
5:12
|
(30) (28) |
3:05
8:17
|
(30) (29) |
3:59
12:16
|
(30) (29) |
1:12:14
1:24:30
|
(33) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шестаков Виталий Волна, Березники |
|||
|
- | - |
1:02
1:02
|
(16) (16) |
1:55
2:57
|
(15) (13) |
2:05
5:02
|
(25) (17) |
3:07
8:09
|
(24) (21) |
3:41
11:50
|
(28) (23) |
4:26
16:16
|
(25) (23) |
14:55
31:11
|
(31) (30) |
4:55
36:06
|
(27) (30) |
21:07
57:13
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пересторонин Даниил (1994) КМС Сокол, Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
38:21
38:21
|
(34) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кечкин Денис (1982) МС Сокол, Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
0:50
0:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
2:17
|
(5) (3) |
2:13
4:30
|
(28) (13) |
2:43
7:13
|
(20) (16) |
2:16
9:29
|
(9) (10) |
2:49
12:18
|
(13) (10) |
1:16
13:34
|
(8) (10) |
2:32
16:06
|
(13) (9) |
1:48
17:54
|
(9) (8) |
14:07
32:01
|
(30) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васев Дмитрий (1994) Эдельвейс Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
0:54
0:54
|
(7) (7) |
4:13
5:07
|
(31) (27) |
1:31
6:38
|
(16) (26) |
2:28
9:06
|
(18) (24) |
2:59
12:05
|
(21) (25) |
5:55
18:00
|
(31) (27) |
20:23
38:23
|
(32) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шифнер Алексей (1997) II Горнозаводск Л |
|||
|
- | - |
0:59
0:59
|
(14) (14) |
1:46
2:45
|
(12) (11) |
3:44
6:29
|
(31) (25) |
2:05
8:34
|
(7) (22) |
1:59
10:33
|
(5) (17) |
3:36
14:09
|
(21) (19) |
1:11
15:20
|
(5) (18) |
2:30
17:50
|
(12) (13) |
3:45
21:35
|
(30) (19) |
0:40
22:15
|
(5) (16) |
2:05
24:20
|
(11) (15) |
10:45
35:05
|
(29) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яхин Иван (1980) III Тропа, Екатеринбург |