Россия, смоленск, п.Пржевальское
Group
Ж18
Group
Ж18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Смоленской области
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:55:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 62) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 59) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 31) | leg tot 14 ( 36) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:09:16 (16:30 min/km) | - |
4:29
4:29
|
(4) (4) |
2:32
7:01
|
(3) (3) |
1:34
8:35
|
(3) (2) |
6:24
14:59
|
(3) (2) |
2:00
16:59
|
(1) (1) |
10:42
27:41
|
(2) (2) |
10:16
37:57
|
(6) (1) |
3:20
41:17
|
(2) (1) |
2:31
43:48
|
(1) (1) |
3:24
47:12
|
(2) (1) |
1:55
49:07
|
(2) (1) |
10:03
59:10
|
(7) (1) |
5:16
1:04:26
|
(8) (1) |
2:59
1:07:25
|
(4) (1) |
1:22
1:08:47
|
(2) (1) |
0:29
1:09:16
|
(3)
(1)
|
Исаханова Алена (1999) I Смоленск 3 |
||
|
2 | 01:16:25 (18:12 min/km) | +7:09 |
3:50
3:50
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
6:09
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
8:55
|
(10) (3) |
6:30
15:25
|
(4) (4) |
9:22
24:47
|
(8) (7) |
18:58
43:45
|
(6) (5) |
7:04
50:49
|
(1) (5) |
3:14
54:03
|
(1) (5) |
4:18
58:21
|
(2) (4) |
3:01
1:01:22
|
(1) (3) |
2:13
1:03:35
|
(4) (2) |
6:10
1:09:45
|
(1) (2) |
2:17
1:12:02
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
1:14:40
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
1:15:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:29
1:16:25
|
(3)
(2)
|
Кузнецова Татьяна (1999) КМС Тула ДЮСШ-Юность |
||
|
3 | 01:22:20 (19:36 min/km) | +13:04 |
4:43
4:43
|
(5) (5) |
3:07
7:50
|
(7) (5) |
1:48
9:38
|
(7) (5) |
9:34
19:12
|
(9) (7) |
2:02
21:14
|
(3) (3) |
11:26
32:40
|
(3) (3) |
9:10
41:50
|
(4) (3) |
3:34
45:24
|
(3) (3) |
9:06
54:30
|
(5) (3) |
8:07
1:02:37
|
(5) (4) |
3:00
1:05:37
|
(5) (3) |
9:04
1:14:41
|
(6) (4) |
2:41
1:17:22
|
(4) (3) |
3:03
1:20:25
|
(5) (3) |
1:26
1:21:51
|
(3) (3) |
0:29
1:22:20
|
(3)
(3)
|
Мамаева Ольга (1999) II Якутск |
||
|
4 | 01:23:51 (19:58 min/km) | +14:35 |
3:57
3:57
|
(2) (2) |
4:04
8:01
|
(9) (6) |
1:45
9:46
|
(5) (6) |
5:18
15:04
|
(1) (3) |
2:01
17:05
|
(2) (2) |
10:26
27:31
|
(1) (1) |
11:15
38:46
|
(7) (2) |
5:57
44:43
|
(8) (2) |
9:16
53:59
|
(6) (2) |
6:34
1:00:33
|
(4) (2) |
5:55
1:06:28
|
(7) (4) |
7:00
1:13:28
|
(2) (3) |
5:05
1:18:33
|
(7) (4) |
2:47
1:21:20
|
(3) (4) |
2:00
1:23:20
|
(7) (4) |
0:31
1:23:51
|
(6)
(4)
|
Стряпчева Екатерина (1998) I Смоленск 13 |
||
|
5 | 01:37:03 (23:06 min/km) | +27:47 |
6:01
6:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:33
8:34
|
(4) (7) |
1:23
9:57
|
(1) (7) |
7:22
17:19
|
(5) (5) |
14:40
31:59
|
(9) (9) |
17:35
49:34
|
(5) (6) |
7:16
56:50
|
(2) (6) |
4:26
1:01:16
|
(6) (6) |
5:57
1:07:13
|
(3) (5) |
12:07
1:19:20
|
(8) (5) |
1:59
1:21:19
|
(3) (5) |
7:33
1:28:52
|
(3) (5) |
2:16
1:31:08
|
(1) (5) |
3:55
1:35:03
|
(6) (5) |
1:33
1:36:36
|
(4) (5) |
0:27
1:37:03
|
(1)
(5)
|
Соловьева Мария (1999) I Смоленск 15 |
||
|
6 | 01:45:02 (25:00 min/km) | +35:46 |
5:22
5:22
|
(7) (7) |
4:08
9:30
|
(10) (8) |
1:42
11:12
|
(4) (8) |
7:36
18:48
|
(6) (6) |
2:41
21:29
|
(4) (4) |
13:49
35:18
|
(4) (4) |
13:16
48:34
|
(8) (4) |
3:36
52:10
|
(4) (4) |
19:44
1:11:54
|
(7) (6) |
9:43
1:21:37
|
(6) (6) |
1:53
1:23:30
|
(1) (6) |
10:04
1:33:34
|
(8) (6) |
3:31
1:37:05
|
(5) (6) |
5:07
1:42:12
|
(7) (6) |
2:15
1:44:27
|
(8) (6) |
0:35
1:45:02
|
(7)
(6)
|
Петрова Лена (1998) II Якутск |
||
|
7 | 01:55:17 (27:27 min/km) | +46:01 |
9:26
9:26
|
(10) (10) |
2:47
12:13
|
(6) (10) |
1:47
14:00
|
(6) (10) |
8:48
22:48
|
(8) (9) |
3:12
26:00
|
(5) (8) |
25:59
51:59
|
(7) (7) |
8:07
1:00:06
|
(3) (7) |
4:18
1:04:24
|
(5) (7) |
20:26
1:24:50
|
(8) (7) |
11:12
1:36:02
|
(7) (7) |
3:40
1:39:42
|
(6) (7) |
8:41
1:48:23
|
(4) (7) |
2:26
1:50:49
|
(3) (7) |
2:25
1:53:14
|
(1) (7) |
1:35
1:54:49
|
(5) (7) |
0:28
1:55:17
|
(2)
(7)
|
Рожкова Виктория (1998) II Тула ГЦРиНТТДиЮ |
||
|
8 | 02:13:25 (31:46 min/km) | +1:04:09 |
4:00
4:00
|
(3) (3) |
2:20
6:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:32
7:52
|
(2) (1) |
6:08
14:00
|
(2) (1) |
8:03
22:03
|
(7) (5) |
52:35
1:14:38
|
(9) (9) |
9:56
1:24:34
|
(5) (9) |
4:26
1:29:00
|
(6) (8) |
9:05
1:38:05
|
(4) (8) |
4:49
1:42:54
|
(3) (8) |
8:52
1:51:46
|
(8) (8) |
9:00
2:00:46
|
(5) (8) |
4:08
2:04:54
|
(6) (8) |
5:57
2:10:51
|
(8) (8) |
1:56
2:12:47
|
(6) (8) |
0:38
2:13:25
|
(8)
(8)
|
Прыткова Александра (1998) I Смоленск 6 |
||
|
- | - |
6:18
6:18
|
(9) (9) |
3:20
9:38
|
(8) (9) |
2:00
11:38
|
(9) (9) |
7:51
19:29
|
(7) (8) |
3:21
22:50
|
(6) (6) |
36:54
59:44
|
(8) (8) |
20:06
1:19:50
|
(9) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колесникович Анна (1999) III Пржевальское |
|||
|
- | - |
5:02
5:02
|
(6) (6) |
2:36
7:38
|
(5) (4) |
1:48
9:26
|
(7) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алексеенкова Елена (1999) I Смоленск 9 |