Россия, , п.Пржевальское
Group
Ж16
Group
Ж16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Смоленской области
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 24 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 41) | leg tot 2 ( 63) | leg tot 3 ( 73) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 31) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 50) | leg tot 13 ( 69) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:43 (7:25 min/km) | - |
3:13
3:13
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
5:35
|
(1) (1) |
3:10
8:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
10:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
12:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
14:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
16:12
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
17:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
18:24
|
(3) (1) |
0:57
19:21
|
(3) (1) |
1:19
20:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
21:45
|
(3) (1) |
0:59
22:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
23:43
|
(17)
(1)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) КМС Смоленск 1 |
||
|
2 | 00:27:20 (8:33 min/km) | +3:37 |
4:06
4:06
|
(7) (7) |
2:48
6:54
|
(2) (3) |
3:53
10:47
|
(4) (3) |
2:46
13:33
|
(8) (3) |
1:40
15:13
|
(3) (3) |
2:24
17:37
|
(5) (3) |
2:15
19:52
|
(4) (3) |
1:48
21:40
|
(7) (3) |
0:46
22:26
|
(1) (3) |
0:50
23:16
|
(2) (3) |
1:18
24:34
|
(1) (3) |
1:00
25:34
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
26:38
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
27:20
|
(5)
(2)
|
Назарова Надежда (2000) I Якутск |
||
|
3 | 00:27:38 (8:38 min/km) | +3:55 |
3:26
3:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:49
6:15
|
(3) (2) |
3:37
9:52
|
(2) (2) |
3:14
13:06
|
(11) (2) |
1:38
14:44
|
(2) (2) |
2:10
16:54
|
(3) (2) |
2:20
19:14
|
(5) (2) |
1:29
20:43
|
(3) (2) |
1:04
21:47
|
(7) (2) |
1:08
22:55
|
(4) (2) |
1:32
24:27
|
(4) (2) |
1:12
25:39
|
(5) (3) |
1:23
27:02
|
(11) (3) |
0:36
27:38
|
(1)
(3)
|
Мальченкова Анна (2001) КМС Смоленск 1 |
||
|
4 | 00:29:08 (9:06 min/km) | +5:25 |
3:14
3:14
|
(2) (2) |
3:44
6:58
|
(10) (4) |
7:11
14:09
|
(17) (10) |
2:13
16:22
|
(2) (8) |
1:47
18:09
|
(4) (6) |
2:12
20:21
|
(4) (6) |
1:54
22:15
|
(1) (5) |
1:22
23:37
|
(2) (4) |
0:47
24:24
|
(2) (4) |
0:49
25:13
|
(1) (4) |
1:19
26:32
|
(2) (4) |
0:59
27:31
|
(1) (4) |
0:59
28:30
|
(1) (4) |
0:38
29:08
|
(2)
(4)
|
Сафронова Анна (2001) КМС Тула ДЮСШ-Юность |
||
|
5 | 00:32:06 (10:02 min/km) | +8:23 |
4:07
4:07
|
(8) (8) |
3:45
7:52
|
(11) (8) |
4:29
12:21
|
(7) (5) |
2:31
14:52
|
(6) (4) |
1:59
16:51
|
(9) (4) |
2:30
19:21
|
(7) (4) |
2:35
21:56
|
(8) (4) |
1:55
23:51
|
(10) (5) |
1:19
25:10
|
(10) (5) |
1:18
26:28
|
(11) (5) |
2:04
28:32
|
(12) (5) |
1:17
29:49
|
(9) (5) |
1:25
31:14
|
(12) (5) |
0:52
32:06
|
(15)
(5)
|
Ткаченко Ирина (2001) I Смоленск 13 |
||
|
6 | 00:32:30 (10:09 min/km) | +8:47 |
4:03
4:03
|
(6) (6) |
3:11
7:14
|
(5) (6) |
6:04
13:18
|
(12) (8) |
2:43
16:01
|
(7) (6) |
2:14
18:15
|
(14) (7) |
2:42
20:57
|
(8) (7) |
2:29
23:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:38
25:04
|
(5) (7) |
0:57
26:01
|
(5) (6) |
1:23
27:24
|
(14) (6) |
1:44
29:08
|
(7) (6) |
1:26
30:34
|
(13) (6) |
1:13
31:47
|
(7) (6) |
0:43
32:30
|
(7)
(6)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) I Тульская область |
||
|
7 | 00:33:06 (10:21 min/km) | +9:23 |
4:01
4:01
|
(4) (4) |
4:26
8:27
|
(15) (10) |
3:48
12:15
|
(3) (4) |
3:08
15:23
|
(9) (5) |
2:13
17:36
|
(13) (5) |
2:27
20:03
|
(6) (5) |
2:43
22:46
|
(10) (6) |
1:51
24:37
|
(8) (6) |
2:01
26:38
|
(18) (7) |
1:17
27:55
|
(10) (7) |
1:35
29:30
|
(5) (7) |
1:19
30:49
|
(11) (7) |
1:31
32:20
|
(14) (7) |
0:46
33:06
|
(11)
(7)
|
Плотникова Екатерина (2001) I Тула ГЦРиНТТДиЮ |
||
|
8 | 00:36:00 (11:15 min/km) | +12:17 |
4:02
4:02
|
(5) (5) |
3:03
7:05
|
(4) (5) |
5:55
13:00
|
(10) (7) |
4:55
17:55
|
(19) (9) |
2:11
20:06
|
(11) (9) |
3:06
23:12
|
(9) (8) |
2:28
25:40
|
(6) (8) |
2:27
28:07
|
(13) (8) |
1:34
29:41
|
(12) (8) |
1:09
30:50
|
(6) (8) |
1:50
32:40
|
(10) (8) |
1:26
34:06
|
(13) (8) |
1:07
35:13
|
(5) (8) |
0:47
36:00
|
(12)
(8)
|
Балихина Юлия (2001) I Смоленск 2 |
||
|
9 | 00:38:22 (11:59 min/km) | +14:39 |
5:26
5:26
|
(17) (17) |
7:40
13:06
|
(18) (16) |
6:58
20:04
|
(14) (16) |
2:28
22:32
|
(4) (14) |
1:50
24:22
|
(7) (14) |
2:04
26:26
|
(2) (10) |
2:02
28:28
|
(3) (10) |
1:41
30:09
|
(6) (10) |
1:04
31:13
|
(7) (10) |
1:20
32:33
|
(13) (9) |
1:44
34:17
|
(7) (9) |
1:16
35:33
|
(8) (9) |
1:44
37:17
|
(18) (9) |
1:05
38:22
|
(18)
(9)
|
Гусева Елизавета (2000) I Смоленск 5 |
||
|
10 | 00:39:40 (12:24 min/km) | +15:57 |
5:03
5:03
|
(11) (11) |
8:10
13:13
|
(19) (17) |
4:02
17:15
|
(5) (12) |
3:09
20:24
|
(10) (12) |
3:52
24:16
|
(20) (13) |
3:09
27:25
|
(11) (11) |
3:09
30:34
|
(12) (11) |
1:54
32:28
|
(9) (11) |
0:58
33:26
|
(6) (11) |
1:08
34:34
|
(4) (11) |
2:02
36:36
|
(11) (11) |
1:06
37:42
|
(4) (11) |
1:15
38:57
|
(8) (11) |
0:43
39:40
|
(7)
(10)
|
Падерис Маргарита (2000) II Могилев СДЮСШОР Спар |
||
|
11 | 00:40:10 (12:33 min/km) | +16:27 |
5:17
5:17
|
(15) (15) |
3:15
8:32
|
(6) (11) |
5:17
13:49
|
(9) (9) |
4:27
18:16
|
(16) (10) |
1:56
20:12
|
(8) (10) |
3:16
23:28
|
(12) (9) |
2:39
26:07
|
(9) (9) |
3:35
29:42
|
(19) (9) |
1:04
30:46
|
(7) (9) |
2:10
32:56
|
(21) (10) |
2:52
35:48
|
(21) (10) |
1:17
37:05
|
(9) (10) |
1:44
38:49
|
(18) (10) |
1:21
40:10
|
(20)
(11)
|
Кирпанева Ксения (2000) I Смоленск 3 |
||
|
12 | 00:40:29 (12:39 min/km) | +16:46 |
5:06
5:06
|
(14) (14) |
5:20
10:26
|
(17) (13) |
4:29
14:55
|
(7) (11) |
3:34
18:29
|
(12) (11) |
5:29
23:58
|
(22) (12) |
4:43
28:41
|
(16) (13) |
2:52
31:33
|
(11) (12) |
1:36
33:09
|
(4) (12) |
0:55
34:04
|
(4) (12) |
1:19
35:23
|
(12) (12) |
1:37
37:00
|
(6) (12) |
1:30
38:30
|
(15) (12) |
1:08
39:38
|
(6) (12) |
0:51
40:29
|
(14)
(12)
|
Иванова Анастасия (2001) III Смоленск 9 |
||
|
13 | 00:44:04 (13:46 min/km) | +20:21 |
4:27
4:27
|
(10) (10) |
3:29
7:56
|
(9) (9) |
4:27
12:23
|
(6) (6) |
3:56
16:19
|
(13) (7) |
2:42
19:01
|
(15) (8) |
11:05
30:06
|
(18) (15) |
3:37
33:43
|
(14) (15) |
2:26
36:09
|
(12) (15) |
1:42
37:51
|
(14) (14) |
1:10
39:01
|
(7) (14) |
1:45
40:46
|
(9) (14) |
1:19
42:05
|
(11) (13) |
1:06
43:11
|
(4) (13) |
0:53
44:04
|
(16)
(13)
|
Никитенко Диана (2000) I Смоленск 3 |
||
|
14 | 00:45:22 (14:11 min/km) | +21:39 |
5:03
5:03
|
(11) (11) |
8:26
13:29
|
(20) (18) |
6:18
19:47
|
(13) (15) |
4:06
23:53
|
(14) (15) |
2:05
25:58
|
(10) (15) |
3:07
29:05
|
(10) (14) |
3:31
32:36
|
(13) (13) |
2:16
34:52
|
(11) (13) |
1:58
36:50
|
(16) (13) |
1:26
38:16
|
(16) (13) |
2:24
40:40
|
(17) (13) |
1:49
42:29
|
(17) (14) |
1:31
44:00
|
(14) (14) |
1:22
45:22
|
(21)
(14)
|
Сулимова Марина (2000) II Тула ГЦРиНТТДиЮ |
||
|
15 | 00:45:23 (14:11 min/km) | +21:40 |
4:21
4:21
|
(9) (9) |
3:25
7:46
|
(8) (7) |
11:35
19:21
|
(22) (14) |
2:27
21:48
|
(3) (13) |
1:47
23:35
|
(4) (11) |
4:06
27:41
|
(14) (12) |
5:15
32:56
|
(19) (14) |
2:57
35:53
|
(15) (14) |
2:55
38:48
|
(22) (15) |
1:12
40:00
|
(8) (15) |
2:08
42:08
|
(13) (15) |
1:14
43:22
|
(7) (15) |
1:19
44:41
|
(9) (15) |
0:42
45:23
|
(5)
(15)
|
Силеверстова Алёна (2000) I Смоленск 5 |
||
|
16 | 00:53:18 (16:39 min/km) | +29:35 |
5:05
5:05
|
(13) (13) |
8:50
13:55
|
(21) (19) |
7:25
21:20
|
(18) (18) |
5:42
27:02
|
(20) (18) |
2:12
29:14
|
(12) (17) |
3:18
32:32
|
(13) (16) |
5:55
38:27
|
(23) (16) |
3:09
41:36
|
(18) (16) |
1:39
43:15
|
(13) (16) |
1:31
44:46
|
(17) (16) |
2:09
46:55
|
(15) (16) |
4:00
50:55
|
(24) (16) |
1:36
52:31
|
(16) (16) |
0:47
53:18
|
(12)
(16)
|
Панарина Екатерина (2000) I Смоленск 11 |
||
|
17 | 00:57:25 (17:57 min/km) | +33:42 |
16:23
16:23
|
(23) (23) |
3:22
19:45
|
(7) (20) |
11:37
31:22
|
(23) (20) |
2:28
33:50
|
(4) (20) |
1:47
35:37
|
(4) (20) |
4:06
39:43
|
(14) (17) |
5:11
44:54
|
(17) (17) |
3:00
47:54
|
(17) (17) |
2:56
50:50
|
(23) (17) |
1:12
52:02
|
(8) (17) |
2:08
54:10
|
(13) (17) |
1:13
55:23
|
(6) (17) |
1:19
56:42
|
(9) (17) |
0:43
57:25
|
(7)
(17)
|
Воронова Александра (2000) Пржевальское |
||
|
18 | 01:03:22 (19:48 min/km) | +39:39 |
5:24
5:24
|
(16) (16) |
4:06
9:30
|
(12) (12) |
10:55
20:25
|
(21) (17) |
4:21
24:46
|
(15) (16) |
2:56
27:42
|
(19) (16) |
16:26
44:08
|
(22) (18) |
7:04
51:12
|
(24) (20) |
2:28
53:40
|
(14) (19) |
2:17
55:57
|
(21) (19) |
1:23
57:20
|
(14) (19) |
2:11
59:31
|
(16) (19) |
1:43
1:01:14
|
(16) (19) |
1:28
1:02:42
|
(13) (19) |
0:40
1:03:22
|
(4)
(18)
|
Солдатова Юлия (2001) III Смоленск 5 |
||
|
19 | 01:03:28 (19:50 min/km) | +39:45 |
7:12
7:12
|
(18) (18) |
4:11
11:23
|
(13) (14) |
5:57
17:20
|
(11) (13) |
11:17
28:37
|
(24) (19) |
2:46
31:23
|
(18) (19) |
13:18
44:41
|
(21) (19) |
5:12
49:53
|
(18) (18) |
2:59
52:52
|
(16) (18) |
1:24
54:16
|
(11) (18) |
1:33
55:49
|
(18) (18) |
2:45
58:34
|
(20) (18) |
2:07
1:00:41
|
(20) (18) |
1:37
1:02:18
|
(17) (18) |
1:10
1:03:28
|
(19)
(19)
|
Игнатенкова Арина (2000) I Смоленск 4 |
||
|
20 | 01:05:19 (20:25 min/km) | +41:36 |
7:23
7:23
|
(19) (19) |
4:19
11:42
|
(14) (15) |
10:36
22:18
|
(19) (19) |
4:36
26:54
|
(18) (17) |
2:44
29:38
|
(16) (18) |
16:48
46:26
|
(23) (20) |
3:51
50:17
|
(16) (19) |
4:00
54:17
|
(21) (20) |
1:58
56:15
|
(16) (20) |
1:40
57:55
|
(19) (20) |
2:43
1:00:38
|
(19) (20) |
1:57
1:02:35
|
(19) (20) |
2:05
1:04:40
|
(20) (20) |
0:39
1:05:19
|
(3)
(20)
|
Исаенко Алина (2001) IIIю Смоленск Абрис |
||
|
21 | 01:15:21 (23:33 min/km) | +51:38 |
17:17
17:17
|
(24) (24) |
4:27
21:44
|
(16) (22) |
10:40
32:24
|
(20) (21) |
4:33
36:57
|
(17) (21) |
2:44
39:41
|
(16) (21) |
16:51
56:32
|
(24) (22) |
3:46
1:00:18
|
(15) (21) |
4:06
1:04:24
|
(22) (22) |
1:55
1:06:19
|
(15) (21) |
1:42
1:08:01
|
(20) (21) |
2:42
1:10:43
|
(18) (21) |
1:49
1:12:32
|
(17) (21) |
2:06
1:14:38
|
(21) (21) |
0:43
1:15:21
|
(7)
(21)
|
Пемпель Элина (2001) IIIю Смоленск Абрис |
||
|
22 | 01:24:00 (26:15 min/km) | +1:00:17 |
7:26
7:26
|
(20) (20) |
13:20
20:46
|
(22) (21) |
14:10
34:56
|
(24) (22) |
7:13
42:09
|
(23) (22) |
4:41
46:50
|
(21) (22) |
8:09
54:59
|
(17) (21) |
5:23
1:00:22
|
(20) (22) |
3:51
1:04:13
|
(20) (21) |
5:10
1:09:23
|
(24) (22) |
3:15
1:12:38
|
(24) (22) |
3:26
1:16:04
|
(22) (22) |
2:58
1:19:02
|
(23) (22) |
3:33
1:22:35
|
(24) (22) |
1:25
1:24:00
|
(22)
(22)
|
Гурко Анастасия (2000) III Смоленск 5 |
||
|
23 | 01:43:42 (32:24 min/km) | +1:19:59 |
8:36
8:36
|
(21) (21) |
22:25
31:01
|
(23) (23) |
6:59
38:00
|
(15) (23) |
6:43
44:43
|
(22) (23) |
14:04
58:47
|
(23) (23) |
11:39
1:10:26
|
(20) (23) |
5:43
1:16:09
|
(21) (23) |
8:17
1:24:26
|
(23) (23) |
2:15
1:26:41
|
(19) (23) |
3:07
1:29:48
|
(22) (23) |
6:54
1:36:42
|
(24) (23) |
2:29
1:39:11
|
(21) (23) |
2:44
1:41:55
|
(22) (23) |
1:47
1:43:42
|
(23)
(23)
|
Шавырина Дарья (2001) IIIю Смоленск Абрис |
||
|
24 | 01:45:43 (33:02 min/km) | +1:22:00 |
10:37
10:37
|
(22) (22) |
22:25
33:02
|
(23) (24) |
7:02
40:04
|
(16) (24) |
6:40
46:44
|
(21) (24) |
14:04
1:00:48
|
(23) (24) |
11:35
1:12:23
|
(19) (24) |
5:44
1:18:07
|
(22) (24) |
8:17
1:26:24
|
(23) (24) |
2:15
1:28:39
|
(19) (24) |
3:13
1:31:52
|
(23) (24) |
6:45
1:38:37
|
(23) (24) |
2:29
1:41:06
|
(21) (24) |
2:50
1:43:56
|
(23) (24) |
1:47
1:45:43
|
(23)
(24)
|
Анисимова Елизавета (2001) IIIю Смоленск Абрис |