Россия, Пермский край, Полазна
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 59) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 32) | leg tot 6 ( 68) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 68) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 60) | leg tot 13 ( 41) | leg tot 14 ( 61) | leg tot 15 ( 66) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:17 (7:41 min/km) | - |
2:22
2:22
|
(13) (13) |
2:44
5:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
6:39
|
(4) (1) |
2:00
8:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
10:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
11:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
13:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
14:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
16:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
17:51
|
(2) (1) |
2:13
20:04
|
(1) (1) |
4:30
24:34
|
(10) (1) |
2:57
27:31
|
(2) (1) |
1:42
29:13
|
(4) (1) |
2:31
31:44
|
(10) (1) |
0:23
32:07
|
(5) (1) |
0:10
32:17
|
(2)
(1)
|
Ступников Геннадий (1951) Пермский Край |
||
|
2 | 00:36:01 (8:35 min/km) | +3:44 |
1:45
1:45
|
(1) (1) |
4:42
6:27
|
(10) (5) |
1:35
8:02
|
(6) (5) |
2:33
10:35
|
(13) (5) |
1:49
12:24
|
(5) (4) |
1:29
13:53
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
15:21
|
(2) (4) |
1:45
17:06
|
(9) (4) |
2:25
19:31
|
(17) (4) |
2:10
21:41
|
(15) (4) |
2:32
24:13
|
(7) (3) |
3:22
27:35
|
(1) (3) |
3:10
30:45
|
(5) (2) |
2:33
33:18
|
(16) (2) |
2:13
35:31
|
(4) (2) |
0:20
35:51
|
(1) (2) |
0:10
36:01
|
(2)
(2)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Новосибирская обл., |
||
|
3 | 00:36:55 (8:47 min/km) | +4:38 |
2:53
2:53
|
(17) (17) |
3:42
6:35
|
(5) (6) |
1:58
8:33
|
(13) (6) |
2:30
11:03
|
(10) (6) |
2:36
13:39
|
(19) (8) |
1:37
15:16
|
(8) (8) |
1:40
16:56
|
(12) (8) |
1:42
18:38
|
(6) (7) |
1:56
20:34
|
(9) (8) |
2:07
22:41
|
(14) (8) |
2:32
25:13
|
(7) (6) |
3:56
29:09
|
(5) (5) |
3:44
32:53
|
(10) (6) |
1:28
34:21
|
(1) (5) |
2:01
36:22
|
(2) (3) |
0:22
36:44
|
(2) (3) |
0:11
36:55
|
(4)
(3)
|
Егоршин Сергей (1948) РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ Саров |
||
|
4 | 00:37:21 (8:54 min/km) | +5:04 |
2:01
2:01
|
(7) (7) |
3:49
5:50
|
(6) (2) |
1:45
7:35
|
(10) (3) |
2:35
10:10
|
(15) (4) |
2:18
12:28
|
(15) (5) |
2:17
14:45
|
(17) (6) |
2:10
16:55
|
(21) (7) |
1:43
18:38
|
(7) (7) |
1:53
20:31
|
(8) (7) |
1:47
22:18
|
(3) (7) |
2:22
24:40
|
(3) (4) |
5:19
29:59
|
(16) (8) |
3:00
32:59
|
(3) (8) |
1:36
34:35
|
(3) (7) |
2:11
36:46
|
(3) (5) |
0:22
37:08
|
(2) (4) |
0:13
37:21
|
(10)
(4)
|
Селяхин Леонид (1947) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:37:28 (8:55 min/km) | +5:11 |
1:57
1:57
|
(5) (5) |
5:36
7:33
|
(16) (11) |
1:38
9:11
|
(8) (11) |
2:14
11:25
|
(4) (9) |
1:46
13:11
|
(4) (7) |
1:34
14:45
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
16:13
|
(2) (5) |
1:39
17:52
|
(5) (5) |
2:03
19:55
|
(11) (5) |
1:55
21:50
|
(9) (5) |
2:53
24:43
|
(13) (5) |
4:43
29:26
|
(13) (7) |
3:13
32:39
|
(6) (5) |
1:50
34:29
|
(8) (6) |
2:27
36:56
|
(7) (6) |
0:23
37:19
|
(5) (6) |
0:09
37:28
|
(1)
(5)
|
Копейкин Владимир (1948) КМС Тверь, лично |
||
|
6 | 00:37:30 (8:56 min/km) | +5:13 |
3:18
3:18
|
(19) (19) |
3:34
6:52
|
(4) (8) |
1:57
8:49
|
(12) (9) |
2:14
11:03
|
(4) (6) |
1:57
13:00
|
(7) (6) |
1:37
14:37
|
(8) (5) |
1:37
16:14
|
(10) (6) |
1:50
18:04
|
(12) (6) |
1:58
20:02
|
(10) (6) |
1:57
21:59
|
(10) (6) |
3:18
25:17
|
(16) (7) |
3:32
28:49
|
(2) (4) |
3:17
32:06
|
(8) (3) |
1:59
34:05
|
(10) (4) |
2:40
36:45
|
(14) (4) |
0:31
37:16
|
(15) (5) |
0:14
37:30
|
(11)
(6)
|
Сайтеев Анатолий (1951) МС Удмуртская республик |
||
|
7 | 00:37:53 (9:01 min/km) | +5:36 |
1:53
1:53
|
(4) (4) |
6:08
8:01
|
(20) (16) |
1:20
9:21
|
(1) (12) |
2:02
11:23
|
(2) (8) |
3:53
15:16
|
(25) (12) |
1:29
16:45
|
(4) (11) |
1:40
18:25
|
(12) (11) |
1:38
20:03
|
(4) (12) |
1:36
21:39
|
(2) (10) |
1:51
23:30
|
(7) (10) |
2:15
25:45
|
(2) (8) |
3:33
29:18
|
(3) (6) |
2:52
32:10
|
(1) (4) |
1:31
33:41
|
(2) (3) |
3:34
37:15
|
(23) (7) |
0:26
37:41
|
(10) (7) |
0:12
37:53
|
(5)
(7)
|
Глушко Александр (1949) МС Новосибирская обл., |
||
|
8 | 00:40:00 (9:31 min/km) | +7:43 |
2:18
2:18
|
(10) (10) |
5:41
7:59
|
(17) (15) |
2:28
10:27
|
(22) (14) |
3:34
14:01
|
(22) (16) |
2:10
16:11
|
(10) (14) |
1:52
18:03
|
(13) (14) |
1:31
19:34
|
(8) (13) |
1:34
21:08
|
(3) (13) |
1:50
22:58
|
(6) (13) |
1:47
24:45
|
(3) (13) |
2:50
27:35
|
(11) (12) |
4:05
31:40
|
(6) (10) |
3:13
34:53
|
(6) (9) |
2:14
37:07
|
(12) (8) |
2:14
39:21
|
(5) (8) |
0:25
39:46
|
(9) (8) |
0:14
40:00
|
(11)
(8)
|
Разницын Леонид (1947) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:41:20 (9:50 min/km) | +9:03 |
4:30
4:30
|
(21) (21) |
5:19
9:49
|
(15) (19) |
2:10
11:59
|
(17) (19) |
2:26
14:25
|
(7) (17) |
1:54
16:19
|
(6) (16) |
1:46
18:05
|
(11) (15) |
1:34
19:39
|
(9) (14) |
2:03
21:42
|
(17) (14) |
3:02
24:44
|
(25) (14) |
1:49
26:33
|
(6) (14) |
2:26
28:59
|
(5) (14) |
3:36
32:35
|
(4) (13) |
3:41
36:16
|
(9) (10) |
1:44
38:00
|
(6) (9) |
2:31
40:31
|
(10) (9) |
0:34
41:05
|
(19) (9) |
0:15
41:20
|
(15)
(9)
|
Гудков Михаил (1949) МС Челябинская обл., ли |
||
|
10 | 00:42:27 (10:06 min/km) | +10:10 |
2:56
2:56
|
(18) (18) |
2:54
5:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
7:39
|
(11) (4) |
2:27
10:06
|
(8) (3) |
1:42
11:48
|
(2) (3) |
1:26
13:14
|
(1) (2) |
1:29
14:43
|
(6) (2) |
1:43
16:26
|
(7) (2) |
1:40
18:06
|
(3) (2) |
1:47
19:53
|
(3) (2) |
2:31
22:24
|
(6) (2) |
4:32
26:56
|
(11) (2) |
6:00
32:56
|
(22) (7) |
7:02
39:58
|
(25) (10) |
1:53
41:51
|
(1) (10) |
0:24
42:15
|
(7) (10) |
0:12
42:27
|
(5)
(10)
|
Шибанов Валерий (1951) I Тюменская обл., личн |
||
|
11 | 00:45:04 (10:44 min/km) | +12:47 |
1:51
1:51
|
(2) (2) |
4:00
5:51
|
(7) (4) |
1:31
7:22
|
(3) (2) |
2:03
9:25
|
(3) (2) |
2:05
11:30
|
(9) (2) |
1:51
13:21
|
(12) (3) |
1:37
14:58
|
(10) (3) |
1:48
16:46
|
(10) (3) |
2:05
18:51
|
(12) (3) |
1:54
20:45
|
(8) (3) |
6:44
27:29
|
(26) (11) |
4:44
32:13
|
(14) (11) |
7:51
40:04
|
(25) (14) |
1:47
41:51
|
(7) (11) |
2:30
44:21
|
(9) (11) |
0:31
44:52
|
(15) (11) |
0:12
45:04
|
(5)
(11)
|
Мутонин Петр (1951) КМС Козерог, Омск |
||
|
12 | 00:45:38 (10:52 min/km) | +13:21 |
2:32
2:32
|
(14) (14) |
4:31
7:03
|
(9) (10) |
1:37
8:40
|
(7) (7) |
2:55
11:35
|
(19) (11) |
2:04
13:39
|
(8) (8) |
2:07
15:46
|
(14) (10) |
2:04
17:50
|
(19) (10) |
1:49
19:39
|
(11) (10) |
2:07
21:46
|
(14) (11) |
1:58
23:44
|
(11) (12) |
4:11
27:55
|
(24) (13) |
5:44
33:39
|
(22) (14) |
5:25
39:04
|
(19) (12) |
3:27
42:31
|
(21) (15) |
2:27
44:58
|
(7) (13) |
0:26
45:24
|
(10) (12) |
0:14
45:38
|
(11)
(12)
|
Седюк Леонид (1949) КМС Республика Башкортос |
||
|
13 | 00:45:43 (10:53 min/km) | +13:26 |
5:00
5:00
|
(22) (22) |
4:20
9:20
|
(8) (17) |
1:58
11:18
|
(13) (18) |
2:32
13:50
|
(12) (15) |
2:26
16:16
|
(17) (15) |
4:15
20:31
|
(24) (18) |
1:58
22:29
|
(17) (18) |
1:57
24:26
|
(15) (17) |
2:34
27:00
|
(19) (18) |
2:13
29:13
|
(16) (16) |
2:52
32:05
|
(12) (17) |
4:32
36:37
|
(11) (16) |
3:49
40:26
|
(12) (15) |
2:02
42:28
|
(11) (14) |
2:33
45:01
|
(12) (14) |
0:27
45:28
|
(12) (13) |
0:15
45:43
|
(15)
(13)
|
Селиванов Станислав (1948) I Пермский Край |
||
|
14 | 00:45:44 (10:53 min/km) | +13:27 |
2:20
2:20
|
(11) (11) |
4:42
7:02
|
(10) (9) |
2:02
9:04
|
(16) (10) |
2:29
11:33
|
(9) (10) |
2:17
13:50
|
(13) (10) |
1:45
15:35
|
(10) (9) |
1:52
17:27
|
(15) (9) |
2:00
19:27
|
(16) (9) |
2:05
21:32
|
(12) (9) |
2:00
23:32
|
(12) (11) |
3:12
26:44
|
(14) (10) |
5:34
32:18
|
(20) (12) |
7:12
39:30
|
(24) (13) |
2:40
42:10
|
(17) (12) |
2:46
44:56
|
(15) (12) |
0:34
45:30
|
(19) (14) |
0:14
45:44
|
(11)
(14)
|
Долганов Михаил (1949) КМС Республика Башкортос |
||
|
15 | 00:45:54 (10:56 min/km) | +13:37 |
2:15
2:15
|
(9) (9) |
10:09
12:24
|
(24) (22) |
2:14
14:38
|
(18) (22) |
2:14
16:52
|
(4) (22) |
2:21
19:13
|
(16) (22) |
2:28
21:41
|
(20) (21) |
1:28
23:09
|
(2) (20) |
1:53
25:02
|
(13) (20) |
1:44
26:46
|
(5) (16) |
2:40
29:26
|
(21) (18) |
2:33
31:59
|
(9) (16) |
5:33
37:32
|
(19) (17) |
3:08
40:40
|
(4) (16) |
1:43
42:23
|
(5) (13) |
2:57
45:20
|
(18) (15) |
0:22
45:42
|
(2) (15) |
0:12
45:54
|
(5)
(15)
|
Пирожков Павел (1950) I Пермский край, лично |
||
|
16 | 00:47:59 (11:25 min/km) | +15:42 |
7:34
7:34
|
(23) (23) |
3:21
10:55
|
(3) (21) |
1:30
12:25
|
(2) (20) |
2:49
15:14
|
(18) (19) |
3:19
18:33
|
(24) (20) |
1:27
20:00
|
(3) (16) |
1:28
21:28
|
(2) (15) |
2:08
23:36
|
(19) (15) |
1:43
25:19
|
(4) (15) |
2:04
27:23
|
(13) (15) |
2:22
29:45
|
(3) (15) |
4:15
34:00
|
(7) (15) |
4:11
38:11
|
(14) (11) |
6:15
44:26
|
(24) (16) |
2:37
47:03
|
(13) (16) |
0:39
47:42
|
(23) (16) |
0:17
47:59
|
(21)
(16)
|
Маркин Валерий (1948) ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т |
||
|
17 | 00:49:43 (11:50 min/km) | +17:26 |
3:51
3:51
|
(20) (20) |
6:13
10:04
|
(21) (20) |
2:23
12:27
|
(21) (21) |
3:30
15:57
|
(21) (21) |
2:27
18:24
|
(18) (19) |
2:17
20:41
|
(17) (19) |
2:07
22:48
|
(20) (19) |
2:12
25:00
|
(20) (18) |
2:38
27:38
|
(22) (19) |
2:18
29:56
|
(17) (19) |
3:40
33:36
|
(21) (19) |
5:31
39:07
|
(18) (19) |
4:14
43:21
|
(15) (18) |
2:26
45:47
|
(14) (17) |
3:10
48:57
|
(20) (17) |
0:31
49:28
|
(15) (17) |
0:15
49:43
|
(15)
(17)
|
Половинкин Сергей (1951) Пермь, лично |
||
|
18 | 00:50:26 (12:00 min/km) | +18:09 |
2:02
2:02
|
(8) (8) |
5:53
7:55
|
(18) (14) |
1:44
9:39
|
(9) (13) |
2:36
12:15
|
(16) (13) |
4:46
17:01
|
(26) (17) |
5:33
22:34
|
(25) (23) |
1:54
24:28
|
(16) (22) |
1:54
26:22
|
(14) (22) |
2:35
28:57
|
(20) (22) |
2:26
31:23
|
(19) (21) |
3:14
34:37
|
(15) (21) |
4:57
39:34
|
(15) (20) |
4:16
43:50
|
(16) (19) |
3:34
47:24
|
(22) (18) |
2:26
49:50
|
(6) (18) |
0:24
50:14
|
(7) (18) |
0:12
50:26
|
(5)
(18)
|
Неволин Юрий (1951) Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
19 | 00:51:33 (12:16 min/km) | +19:16 |
1:52
1:52
|
(3) (3) |
4:55
6:47
|
(14) (7) |
1:59
8:46
|
(15) (8) |
2:58
11:44
|
(20) (12) |
3:08
14:52
|
(22) (11) |
2:33
17:25
|
(22) (13) |
4:25
21:50
|
(26) (16) |
2:28
24:18
|
(22) (16) |
2:35
26:53
|
(20) (17) |
2:27
29:20
|
(20) (17) |
3:34
32:54
|
(20) (18) |
6:00
38:54
|
(23) (18) |
6:33
45:27
|
(23) (21) |
2:24
47:51
|
(13) (19) |
2:58
50:49
|
(19) (19) |
0:29
51:18
|
(13) (19) |
0:15
51:33
|
(15)
(19)
|
Шустов Владимир (1951) РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ Саров |
||
|
20 | 00:51:47 (12:20 min/km) | +19:30 |
2:20
2:20
|
(11) (11) |
10:39
12:59
|
(25) (23) |
2:14
15:13
|
(18) (23) |
2:30
17:43
|
(10) (23) |
2:17
20:00
|
(13) (23) |
2:16
22:16
|
(16) (22) |
2:56
25:12
|
(25) (23) |
2:50
28:02
|
(26) (23) |
2:07
30:09
|
(14) (23) |
2:25
32:34
|
(18) (23) |
3:55
36:29
|
(22) (23) |
4:19
40:48
|
(9) (21) |
3:56
44:44
|
(13) (20) |
3:20
48:04
|
(20) (20) |
2:54
50:58
|
(16) (20) |
0:33
51:31
|
(18) (20) |
0:16
51:47
|
(19)
(20)
|
Мамяшев Венер (1947) Россия, лично |
||
|
21 | 00:54:00 (12:51 min/km) | +21:43 |
2:46
2:46
|
(15) (15) |
4:48
7:34
|
(12) (12) |
3:16
10:50
|
(25) (16) |
4:50
15:40
|
(25) (20) |
2:58
18:38
|
(20) (21) |
2:19
20:57
|
(19) (20) |
2:15
23:12
|
(23) (21) |
2:31
25:43
|
(24) (21) |
2:53
28:36
|
(24) (21) |
2:50
31:26
|
(22) (22) |
4:02
35:28
|
(23) (22) |
5:28
40:56
|
(17) (22) |
5:33
46:29
|
(20) (22) |
3:02
49:31
|
(19) (21) |
3:29
53:00
|
(22) (21) |
0:44
53:44
|
(25) (21) |
0:16
54:00
|
(19)
(21)
|
Ефремов Владимир (1950) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
22 | 00:57:46 (13:45 min/km) | +25:29 |
10:12
10:12
|
(25) (25) |
6:01
16:13
|
(19) (24) |
2:21
18:34
|
(20) (24) |
2:33
21:07
|
(13) (24) |
2:14
23:21
|
(11) (24) |
2:09
25:30
|
(15) (24) |
2:03
27:33
|
(18) (24) |
2:17
29:50
|
(21) (24) |
2:10
32:00
|
(16) (24) |
6:34
38:34
|
(26) (24) |
3:33
42:07
|
(19) (24) |
5:40
47:47
|
(21) (24) |
3:47
51:34
|
(11) (24) |
2:27
54:01
|
(15) (22) |
2:56
56:57
|
(17) (22) |
0:30
57:27
|
(14) (22) |
0:19
57:46
|
(22)
(22)
|
Казанцев Иван (1948) Великий Новгород, ли |
||
|
23 | 00:59:03 (14:04 min/km) | +26:46 |
2:50
2:50
|
(16) (16) |
4:53
7:43
|
(13) (13) |
3:06
10:49
|
(24) (15) |
3:53
14:42
|
(23) (18) |
3:01
17:43
|
(21) (18) |
2:28
20:11
|
(20) (17) |
2:10
22:21
|
(21) (17) |
2:40
25:01
|
(25) (19) |
2:39
27:40
|
(23) (20) |
2:52
30:32
|
(23) (20) |
3:30
34:02
|
(17) (20) |
12:34
46:36
|
(26) (23) |
4:52
51:28
|
(17) (23) |
2:43
54:11
|
(18) (23) |
3:46
57:57
|
(24) (23) |
0:40
58:37
|
(24) (23) |
0:26
59:03
|
(25)
(23)
|
Лобанков Валерий (1948) КМС Республика Башкортос |
||
|
24 | 01:20:40 (19:12 min/km) | +48:23 |
18:24
18:24
|
(26) (26) |
17:23
35:47
|
(26) (26) |
2:45
38:32
|
(23) (26) |
6:45
45:17
|
(26) (26) |
2:16
47:33
|
(12) (26) |
2:33
50:06
|
(22) (26) |
1:43
51:49
|
(14) (26) |
2:07
53:56
|
(18) (26) |
2:29
56:25
|
(18) (26) |
3:25
59:50
|
(24) (26) |
3:31
1:03:21
|
(18) (25) |
6:14
1:09:35
|
(24) (25) |
4:57
1:14:32
|
(18) (25) |
1:54
1:16:26
|
(9) (24) |
3:16
1:19:42
|
(21) (24) |
0:37
1:20:19
|
(22) (24) |
0:21
1:20:40
|
(23)
(24)
|
Нургалиев Юрий (1947) I Республика Башкортос |
||
|
25 | 01:26:20 (20:33 min/km) | +54:03 |
9:47
9:47
|
(24) (24) |
6:29
16:16
|
(22) (25) |
12:53
29:09
|
(26) (25) |
4:05
33:14
|
(24) (25) |
3:08
36:22
|
(22) (25) |
10:50
47:12
|
(26) (25) |
2:37
49:49
|
(24) (25) |
2:28
52:17
|
(22) (25) |
3:02
55:19
|
(25) (25) |
3:25
58:44
|
(24) (25) |
4:59
1:03:43
|
(25) (26) |
7:30
1:11:13
|
(25) (26) |
5:36
1:16:49
|
(21) (26) |
4:43
1:21:32
|
(23) (25) |
3:51
1:25:23
|
(25) (25) |
0:35
1:25:58
|
(21) (25) |
0:22
1:26:20
|
(24)
(25)
|
Глухов Николай (1947) I Пермский край, лично |
||
|
- | - |
1:57
1:57
|
(5) (5) |
7:25
9:22
|
(23) (18) |
1:34
10:56
|
(5) (17) |
2:47
13:43
|
(17) (14) |
1:43
15:26
|
(3) (13) |
1:35
17:01
|
(7) (12) |
1:29
18:30
|
(6) (12) |
1:30
20:00
|
(1) (11) |
1:50
21:50
|
(6) (12) |
1:39
23:29
|
(1) (9) |
2:34
26:03
|
(10) (9) |
4:17
30:20
|
(8) (9) |
12:52
43:12
|
(26) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Садаков Вячеслав (1948) МС Республика Башкортос |