Дзержинск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 34 |
Distance length | 6.300 m |
Virtually best result | 01:45:25 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:59:25 (9:26 min/km) | - |
3:08
3:08
|
(4) (4) |
4:17
7:25
|
(2) (2) |
9:01
16:26
|
(3) (2) |
11:22
27:48
|
(12) (2) |
4:50
32:38
|
(3) (2) |
9:51
42:29
|
(11) (3) |
2:43
45:12
|
(8) (1) |
1:36
46:48
|
(3) (2) |
0:00
46:48
|
(0) (1) |
34:23.47
1:21:11.47
|
(9) (5) |
3:34
1:24:45.47
|
(2) (3) |
1:41
1:26:26.47
|
(2)
(1)
|
Лысов Владимир (2002) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
3 | 01:03:26 (10:04 min/km) | +4:01 |
3:28
3:28
|
(7) (7) |
4:41
8:09
|
(5) (5) |
9:33
17:42
|
(4) (3) |
10:24
28:06
|
(10) (3) |
6:15
34:21
|
(13) (3) |
11:35
45:56
|
(16) (4) |
4:27
50:23
|
(22) (3) |
2:09
52:32
|
(11) (4) |
0:00
52:32
|
(0) (4) |
1:01:36
1:54:08
|
(21) (8) |
4:27
1:58:35
|
(4) (4) |
2:28
2:01:03
|
(6)
(2)
|
Колузаева Светлана (1959) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
4 | 01:08:37 (10:53 min/km) | +9:12 |
2:56
2:56
|
(2) (2) |
3:57
6:53
|
(1) (1) |
21:33
28:26
|
(28) (19) |
11:30
39:56
|
(13) (14) |
4:36
44:32
|
(2) (10) |
9:33
54:05
|
(10) (8) |
2:33
56:38
|
(7) (6) |
1:37
58:15
|
(4) (7) |
0:00
58:15
|
(0) (7) |
1:01:01
1:59:16
|
(10) (12) |
4:22
2:03:38
|
(3) (5) |
2:54
2:06:32
|
(10)
(4)
|
Горбенко Данила (2002) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
||
|
5 | 00:59:37 (9:28 min/km) | +12 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
8:36
8:36
|
(24) (6) |
3:29
12:05
|
(1) (1) |
8:31
20:36
|
(7) (1) |
9:58
30:34
|
(23) (1) |
8:36
39:10
|
(9) (2) |
8:18
47:28
|
(31) (2) |
2:58
50:26
|
(21) (3) |
1:27
51:53
|
(1) (3) |
3:15
55:08
|
(1) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
4:29
59:37
|
(5)
(1)
|
Зарубин Дмитрий |
||
|
5 | 01:08:51 (10:56 min/km) | +9:26 |
3:16
3:16
|
(6) (6) |
4:32
7:48
|
(4) (4) |
12:48
20:36
|
(10) (4) |
11:50
32:26
|
(14) (5) |
5:40
38:06
|
(5) (5) |
12:35
50:41
|
(17) (5) |
4:09
54:50
|
(21) (4) |
2:47
57:37
|
(19) (6) |
0:00
57:37
|
(0) (6) |
1:01:31
1:59:08
|
(20) (11) |
4:54
2:04:02
|
(7) (6) |
2:10
2:06:12
|
(3)
(3)
|
Шикуло Наталья (1975) КМС Швейцария |
||
|
6 | 01:10:37 (11:13 min/km) | +11:12 |
6:27
6:27
|
(25) (25) |
11:55
18:22
|
(27) (24) |
7:05
25:27
|
(2) (14) |
9:37
35:04
|
(9) (6) |
6:08
41:12
|
(11) (6) |
10:05
51:17
|
(12) (6) |
3:52
55:09
|
(17) (5) |
1:46
56:55
|
(5) (5) |
0:00
56:55
|
(0) (5) |
1:01:08
1:58:03
|
(11) (10) |
7:20
2:05:23
|
(13) (7) |
2:27
2:07:50
|
(5)
(5)
|
Соолов Малышев PavlovoAdventureRace |
||
|
7 | 01:15:48 (12:02 min/km) | +16:23 |
4:39
4:39
|
(17) (17) |
5:15
9:54
|
(6) (9) |
11:35
21:29
|
(8) (8) |
15:09
36:38
|
(17) (8) |
5:47
42:25
|
(7) (9) |
15:04
57:29
|
(26) (11) |
3:46
1:01:15
|
(14) (9) |
1:57
1:03:12
|
(7) (9) |
0:00
1:03:12
|
(0) (9) |
1:05:25
2:08:37
|
(33) (16) |
3:29
2:12:06
|
(1) (9) |
1:40
2:13:46
|
(1)
(7)
|
Бобрышев Александр (2004) Iю Ориента-Ника |
||
|
8 | 01:17:34 (12:19 min/km) | +18:09 |
4:46
4:46
|
(19) (19) |
6:04
10:50
|
(10) (13) |
11:15
22:05
|
(6) (9) |
13:56
36:01
|
(15) (7) |
6:00
42:01
|
(9) (7) |
14:10
56:11
|
(21) (10) |
3:42
59:53
|
(13) (8) |
2:14
1:02:07
|
(12) (8) |
0:00
1:02:07
|
(0) (8) |
1:01:56
2:04:03
|
(23) (14) |
4:51
2:08:54
|
(6) (8) |
2:10
2:11:04
|
(3)
(6)
|
Зотова Елена (1979) I Зотовы Приокский |
||
|
9 | 01:32:34 (14:42 min/km) | +33:09 |
5:32
5:32
|
(23) (23) |
8:01
13:33
|
(22) (19) |
14:50
28:23
|
(19) (18) |
16:39
45:02
|
(20) (20) |
6:32
51:34
|
(14) (17) |
15:19
1:06:53
|
(27) (17) |
5:53
1:12:46
|
(28) (17) |
2:46
1:15:32
|
(17) (18) |
0:00
1:15:32
|
(0) (19) |
1:02:26
2:17:58
|
(29) (24) |
7:02
2:25:00
|
(12) (10) |
3:59
2:28:59
|
(13)
(8)
|
Гальцова Вера (1960) лично Н. Новгород |
||
|
10 | 01:34:16 (14:58 min/km) | +34:51 |
4:04
4:04
|
(14) (14) |
15:16
19:20
|
(31) (25) |
16:38
35:58
|
(23) (24) |
16:55
52:53
|
(22) (25) |
5:54
58:47
|
(8) (24) |
13:40
1:12:27
|
(20) (23) |
3:08
1:15:35
|
(10) (21) |
3:59
1:19:34
|
(26) (20) |
0:00
1:19:34
|
(0) (21) |
1:01:52
2:21:26
|
(22) (26) |
6:37
2:28:03
|
(11) (11) |
2:55
2:30:58
|
(11)
(9)
|
Кузнецова Алина (2003) I Республика Коми |
||
|
11 | 01:40:32 (15:57 min/km) | +41:07 |
5:04
5:04
|
(22) (22) |
12:00
17:04
|
(28) (23) |
17:06
34:10
|
(24) (22) |
17:31
51:41
|
(25) (24) |
6:11
57:52
|
(12) (23) |
12:45
1:10:37
|
(18) (22) |
2:50
1:13:27
|
(9) (18) |
1:20
1:14:47
|
(2) (16) |
0:00
1:14:47
|
(0) (17) |
1:01:19
2:16:06
|
(17) (20) |
18:56
2:35:02
|
(22) (18) |
2:37
2:37:39
|
(7)
(12)
|
Лолаева Анастасия (2003) II Республика Коми |
||
|
12 | 01:47:13 (17:01 min/km) | +47:48 |
5:00
5:00
|
(20) (20) |
6:41
11:41
|
(14) (15) |
14:43
26:24
|
(17) (15) |
16:56
43:20
|
(23) (16) |
6:01
49:21
|
(10) (12) |
13:30
1:02:51
|
(19) (13) |
2:22
1:05:13
|
(6) (11) |
1:08
1:06:21
|
(1) (10) |
0:00
1:06:21
|
(0) (11) |
1:01:18
2:07:39
|
(15) (15) |
23:51
2:31:30
|
(23) (15) |
12:47
2:44:17
|
(23)
(15)
|
Минаева Дарья (2002) I Республика Коми |
||
|
13 | 01:48:05 (17:09 min/km) | +48:40 |
2:48
2:48
|
(1) (1) |
7:26
10:14
|
(18) (10) |
16:25
26:39
|
(22) (16) |
10:54
37:33
|
(11) (9) |
4:28
42:01
|
(1) (7) |
11:17
53:18
|
(15) (7) |
24:03
1:17:21
|
(33) (22) |
2:50
1:20:11
|
(20) (21) |
0:00
1:20:11
|
(0) (22) |
1:01:58
2:22:09
|
(25) (27) |
9:21
2:31:30
|
(16) (15) |
12:30
2:44:00
|
(18)
(14)
|
Квочко Иван (2001) III ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
||
|
14 | 01:48:26 (17:13 min/km) | +49:01 |
4:35
4:35
|
(16) (16) |
5:16
9:51
|
(8) (8) |
11:19
21:10
|
(7) (5) |
17:51
39:01
|
(26) (10) |
10:51
49:52
|
(26) (14) |
16:34
1:06:26
|
(28) (14) |
4:57
1:11:23
|
(23) (15) |
2:26
1:13:49
|
(15) (14) |
0:00
1:13:49
|
(0) (15) |
1:02:35
2:16:24
|
(31) (21) |
14:01
2:30:25
|
(20) (13) |
6:38
2:37:03
|
(17)
(10)
|
Конюшенко Владислав (2003) III Ориента-Ника |
||
|
15 | 01:48:50 (17:17 min/km) | +49:25 |
5:01
5:01
|
(21) (21) |
5:15
10:16
|
(6) (11) |
11:11
21:27
|
(5) (6) |
17:56
39:23
|
(27) (11) |
10:16
49:39
|
(25) (13) |
17:09
1:06:48
|
(30) (16) |
4:59
1:11:47
|
(24) (16) |
2:17
1:14:04
|
(14) (15) |
0:00
1:14:04
|
(0) (16) |
1:02:36
2:16:40
|
(32) (22) |
14:10
2:30:50
|
(21) (14) |
6:33
2:37:23
|
(16)
(11)
|
Холева Дарья (2003) III Ориента-Ника |
||
|
16 | 01:49:46 (17:25 min/km) | +50:21 |
3:46
3:46
|
(11) (11) |
6:44
10:30
|
(15) (12) |
14:40
25:10
|
(16) (13) |
16:59
42:09
|
(24) (15) |
9:13
51:22
|
(21) (15) |
18:28
1:09:50
|
(31) (21) |
5:11
1:15:01
|
(26) (20) |
3:19
1:18:20
|
(23) (19) |
0:00
1:18:20
|
(0) (20) |
1:02:04
2:20:24
|
(27) (25) |
9:07
2:29:31
|
(14) (12) |
16:34
2:46:05
|
(24)
(16)
|
Анучина Марина (2002) III Республика Коми |
||
|
17 | 01:50:04 (17:28 min/km) | +50:39 |
7:20
7:20
|
(26) (26) |
7:18
14:38
|
(17) (22) |
14:46
29:24
|
(18) (21) |
16:45
46:09
|
(21) (21) |
9:23
55:32
|
(22) (22) |
18:29
1:14:01
|
(32) (24) |
5:08
1:19:09
|
(25) (23) |
3:11
1:22:20
|
(22) (22) |
0:00
1:22:20
|
(0) (23) |
1:01:56
2:24:16
|
(23) (28) |
9:08
2:33:24
|
(15) (17) |
12:43
2:46:07
|
(21)
(17)
|
Попова Елена (2002) II Республика Коми |
||
|
18 | 01:53:20 (17:59 min/km) | +53:55 |
3:01
3:01
|
(3) (3) |
8:10
11:11
|
(23) (14) |
13:14
24:25
|
(14) (10) |
19:17
43:42
|
(29) (17) |
8:09
51:51
|
(18) (18) |
14:55
1:06:46
|
(25) (15) |
3:48
1:10:34
|
(15) (13) |
1:55
1:12:29
|
(6) (12) |
0:00
1:12:29
|
(0) (12) |
1:01:13
2:13:42
|
(12) (17) |
23:55
2:37:37
|
(24) (19) |
12:43
2:50:20
|
(21)
(18)
|
Ульянина Дарья (2002) II Республика Коми |
||
|
19 | 01:54:17 (18:08 min/km) | +54:52 |
3:44
3:44
|
(10) (10) |
9:49
13:33
|
(25) (19) |
14:57
28:30
|
(20) (20) |
16:27
44:57
|
(19) (19) |
10:12
55:09
|
(24) (21) |
19:35
1:14:44
|
(33) (25) |
12:45
1:27:29
|
(32) (25) |
2:46
1:30:15
|
(17) (23) |
0:00
1:30:15
|
(0) (25) |
1:01:22
2:31:37
|
(18) (29) |
6:11
2:37:48
|
(9) (20) |
2:49
2:40:37
|
(9)
(13)
|
Можегов Станислав (2003) III Республика Коми |
||
|
20 | 01:54:20 (18:09 min/km) | +54:55 |
3:59
3:59
|
(13) (13) |
7:57
11:56
|
(20) (17) |
13:11
25:07
|
(13) (12) |
19:25
44:32
|
(31) (18) |
8:05
52:37
|
(17) (19) |
14:54
1:07:31
|
(23) (19) |
3:48
1:11:19
|
(15) (14) |
1:59
1:13:18
|
(8) (13) |
0:00
1:13:18
|
(0) (14) |
1:01:16
2:14:34
|
(13) (18) |
24:00
2:38:34
|
(26) (21) |
12:39
2:51:13
|
(20)
(19)
|
Смолев Евгений (2002) I Республика Коми |
||
|
21 | 01:56:19 (18:28 min/km) | +56:54 |
3:49
3:49
|
(12) (12) |
10:18
14:07
|
(26) (21) |
13:10
27:17
|
(12) (17) |
19:28
46:45
|
(32) (22) |
8:10
54:55
|
(19) (20) |
14:54
1:09:49
|
(23) (20) |
3:40
1:13:29
|
(12) (19) |
2:00
1:15:29
|
(9) (17) |
0:00
1:15:29
|
(0) (18) |
1:01:16
2:16:45
|
(13) (23) |
23:55
2:40:40
|
(24) (22) |
12:37
2:53:17
|
(19)
(20)
|
Иванов Максим (2003) III Республика Коми |
||
|
22 | 02:02:38 (19:28 min/km) | +1:03:13 |
20:21
20:21
|
(30) (30) |
6:05
26:26
|
(11) (29) |
19:58
46:24
|
(27) (27) |
25:33
1:11:57
|
(34) (28) |
12:32
1:24:29
|
(28) (28) |
11:07
1:35:36
|
(14) (28) |
5:50
1:41:26
|
(27) (28) |
2:01
1:43:27
|
(10) (24) |
0:00
1:43:27
|
(0) (27) |
1:01:22
2:44:49
|
(18) (30) |
11:06
2:55:55
|
(18) (23) |
2:44
2:58:39
|
(8)
(21)
|
Курносов Илья (1975) НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
23 | 02:13:31 (21:12 min/km) | +1:14:06 |
4:39
4:39
|
(17) (17) |
7:36
12:15
|
(19) (18) |
46:41
58:56
|
(31) (29) |
19:22
1:18:18
|
(30) (29) |
7:52
1:26:10
|
(16) (29) |
17:06
1:43:16
|
(29) (31) |
6:22
1:49:38
|
(30) (30) |
2:38
1:52:16
|
(16) (25) |
0:00
1:52:16
|
(0) (30) |
1:02:14
2:54:30
|
(28) (31) |
9:59
3:04:29
|
(17) (24) |
4:56
3:09:25
|
(15)
(22)
|
Бобрышева Злата (2000) II Ориента-Ника |
||
|
24 | 02:18:49 (22:02 min/km) | +1:19:24 |
34:01
34:01
|
(31) (31) |
6:54
40:55
|
(16) (32) |
24:41
1:05:36
|
(30) (30) |
23:54
1:29:30
|
(33) (32) |
6:49
1:36:19
|
(15) (31) |
14:36
1:50:55
|
(22) (32) |
3:55
1:54:50
|
(18) (31) |
2:14
1:57:04
|
(12) (26) |
0:00
1:57:04
|
(0) (31) |
1:02:03
2:59:07
|
(26) (32) |
11:16
3:10:23
|
(19) (25) |
4:37
3:15:00
|
(14)
(23)
|
Кульмяева Кижняков PavlovoAdventureRace |
||
|
25 | 13:23:29 (2:07:32 min/km) | +12:24:04 |
11:51:47
11:51:47
|
(33) (33) |
5:53
11:57:40
|
(9) (34) |
18:29
12:16:09
|
(26) (34) |
15:09
12:31:18
|
(17) (34) |
5:45
12:37:03
|
(6) (34) |
19:45
12:56:48
|
(34) (34) |
6:13
13:03:01
|
(29) (33) |
3:46
13:06:47
|
(25) (27) |
0:00
13:06:47
|
(0) (33) |
1:02:31
14:09:18
|
(30) (33) |
6:28
14:15:46
|
(10) (26) |
3:09
14:18:55
|
(12)
(24)
|
Федоров Ярослав (2003) Iю НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
- | - |
3:11
3:11
|
(5) (5) |
4:30
7:41
|
(3) (3) |
48:39
56:20
|
(34) (28) |
7:12
1:03:32
|
(4) (27) |
13:58
1:17:30
|
(31) (26) |
4:02
1:21:32
|
(4) (26) |
2:13
1:23:45
|
(3) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:01:56
1:29:18
|
(6) (24) |
12:51
1:42:09
|
(8) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевцова Ирина (2000) I Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
|||
|
- | - |
16:21
16:21
|
(29) (29) |
6:37
22:58
|
(13) (28) |
48:26
1:11:24
|
(32) (31) |
7:15
1:18:39
|
(5) (30) |
14:11
1:32:50
|
(32) (30) |
4:02
1:36:52
|
(4) (29) |
2:14
1:39:06
|
(4) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:02:00
1:44:39
|
(7) (28) |
12:45
1:57:24
|
(6) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Заикин Илья (2001) III Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
|||
|
- | - |
13:41
13:41
|
(28) (28) |
14:03
27:44
|
(30) (31) |
48:33
1:16:17
|
(33) (32) |
7:05
1:23:22
|
(3) (31) |
14:31
1:37:53
|
(33) (32) |
3:46
1:41:39
|
(2) (30) |
2:05
1:43:44
|
(2) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:01:55
1:49:19
|
(5) (29) |
12:48
2:02:07
|
(7) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Заикин Алексей (2003) IIю Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
|||
|
- | - |
3:42
3:42
|
(9) (9) |
8:00
11:42
|
(21) (16) |
13:02
24:44
|
(11) (11) |
14:49
39:33
|
(16) (12) |
8:12
47:45
|
(20) (11) |
11:02
58:47
|
(13) (12) |
3:57
1:02:44
|
(19) (10) |
3:40
1:06:24
|
(24) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:01:18
1:10:07
|
(15) (2) |
6:05
1:16:12
|
(8) (2) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белобжицкий Анатолий (1951) Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
|||
|
- | - |
41:26
41:26
|
(32) (32) |
26:18
1:07:44
|
(34) (33) |
22:57
1:30:41
|
(29) (33) |
8:33
1:39:14
|
(8) (33) |
12:53
1:52:07
|
(30) (33) |
3:56
1:56:03
|
(3) (33) |
2:16
1:58:19
|
(5) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:02:13
2:04:07
|
(8) (32) |
11:05
2:15:12
|
(4) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Одинцов- Куранова PavlovoAdventureRace |
|||
|
- | - |
5:58
5:58
|
(24) (24) |
20:48
26:46
|
(33) (30) |
16:16
43:02
|
(21) (26) |
6:56
49:58
|
(2) (23) |
12:36
1:02:34
|
(29) (25) |
4:46
1:07:20
|
(7) (18) |
1:59
1:09:19
|
(1) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:01:26
1:13:04
|
(3) (13) |
5:25
1:18:29
|
(2) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Морева Наталья (2001) I СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
|||
|
- | - |
3:32
3:32
|
(8) (8) |
6:08
9:40
|
(12) (7) |
11:48
21:28
|
(9) (7) |
8:18
29:46
|
(6) (4) |
5:20
35:06
|
(4) (4) |
2:21
37:27
|
(1) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:02:04
42:41
|
(27) (1) |
4:51
47:32
|
(2) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Байкина Екатерина (1999) II СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
|||
|
- | - |
4:19
4:19
|
(15) (15) |
15:40
19:59
|
(32) (26) |
14:17
34:16
|
(15) (23) |
5:26
39:42
|
(1) (13) |
11:40
51:22
|
(27) (15) |
4:16
55:38
|
(6) (9) |
3:19
58:57
|
(11) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:01:45
1:03:50
|
(4) (10) |
12:10
1:16:00
|
(5) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чумакова Светлана (1964) I Купер-Утёс |
|||
|
- | - |
8:51
8:51
|
(27) (27) |
12:24
21:15
|
(29) (27) |
18:10
39:25
|
(25) (25) |
18:31
57:56
|
(28) (26) |
20:07
1:18:03
|
(34) (27) |
6:28
1:24:31
|
(8) (27) |
4:07
1:28:38
|
(20) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:02:41
1:35:50
|
(9) (26) |
7:58
1:43:48
|
(3) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Виктория (2004) Iю НН Мос Нижегородец |