Россия, Тюменская область, п. Мыс Тюмень
Group
Ж35
Group
Ж35
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 4 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 54) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 50) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:11 (9:43 min/km) | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(2) (2) |
3:03
4:20
|
(2) (1) |
0:46
5:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:48
7:54
|
(3) (1) |
1:05
8:59
|
(2) (1) |
3:01
12:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:51
13:51
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
15:57
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
16:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
17:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:35
19:23
|
(1) (1) |
4:18
23:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
26:11
|
(2) (1) |
2:00
28:11
|
(2)
(1)
|
Ефимова Елена (1979) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
2 | 00:29:58 (10:20 min/km) | +1:47 |
3:01
3:01
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
5:42
|
(1) (3) |
0:54
6:36
|
(4) (3) |
3:20
9:56
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
10:55
|
(1) (4) |
2:43
13:38
|
(1) (2) |
1:55
15:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
17:36
|
(1) (2) |
0:42
18:18
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
19:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:43
21:14
|
(2) (2) |
4:29
25:43
|
(2) (2) |
2:23
28:06
|
(1) (2) |
1:52
29:58
|
(1)
(2)
|
Яркова Марина (1979) СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
3 | 00:33:43 (11:38 min/km) | +5:32 |
3:20
3:20
|
(4) (4) |
3:18
6:38
|
(3) (4) |
0:51
7:29
|
(2) (4) |
2:03
9:32
|
(2) (3) |
1:17
10:49
|
(3) (3) |
3:37
14:26
|
(3) (4) |
2:19
16:45
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
19:10
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
20:00
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
21:41
|
(4) (3) |
2:06
23:47
|
(3) (3) |
4:47
28:34
|
(3) (3) |
2:52
31:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:17
33:43
|
(3)
(3)
|
Плесовских Марина (1985) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
4 | 00:35:14 (12:09 min/km) | +7:03 |
1:16
1:16
|
(1) (1) |
3:50
5:06
|
(4) (2) |
0:52
5:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:57
7:55
|
(1) (2) |
1:19
9:14
|
(4) (2) |
4:56
14:10
|
(4) (3) |
2:55
17:05
|
(4) (4) |
2:57
20:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
21:07
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
22:29
|
(3) (4) |
2:17
24:46
|
(4) (4) |
4:56
29:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:58
32:40
|
(4) (4) |
2:34
35:14
|
(4)
(4)
|
Климова Наталья (1978) Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |