Россия, Смоленская область, п. Колодня
Group
Ж16
Group
Ж16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Смоленской области
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 ( 53) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 38) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 61) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:50 (9:25 min/km) | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(1) (1) |
3:33
5:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
7:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
8:57
|
(1) (1) |
9:11
18:08
|
(5) (2) |
4:00
22:08
|
(1) (1) |
5:21
27:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
29:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
31:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
32:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
33:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
34:45
|
(3) (1) |
0:05
34:50
|
(1)
(1)
|
Мальченкова Анастасия (2001) КМС Скрипцова |
||
|
2 | 00:53:38 (14:30 min/km) | +18:48 |
2:24
2:24
|
(4) (4) |
6:36
9:00
|
(5) (4) |
6:00
15:00
|
(7) (6) |
3:12
18:12
|
(4) (5) |
7:22
25:34
|
(4) (4) |
6:55
32:29
|
(5) (3) |
7:44
40:13
|
(2) (2) |
5:15
45:28
|
(7) (3) |
2:35
48:03
|
(4) (3) |
2:35
50:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:42
52:20
|
(4) (2) |
1:11
53:31
|
(6) (2) |
0:07
53:38
|
(5)
(2)
|
Кирпанева Ксения (2000) I Кожин |
||
|
3 | 00:53:40 (14:30 min/km) | +18:50 |
2:00
2:00
|
(2) (2) |
3:56
5:56
|
(2) (2) |
2:25
8:21
|
(3) (2) |
5:38
13:59
|
(6) (3) |
3:41
17:40
|
(1) (1) |
10:45
28:25
|
(7) (2) |
12:17
40:42
|
(3) (3) |
4:22
45:04
|
(5) (2) |
2:04
47:08
|
(3) (2) |
4:06
51:14
|
(4) (3) |
1:16
52:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
53:35
|
(4) (3) |
0:05
53:40
|
(1)
(3)
|
Балихина Юлия (2001) I Дудович |
||
|
4 | 00:58:38 (15:51 min/km) | +23:48 |
2:00
2:00
|
(2) (2) |
8:56
10:56
|
(6) (5) |
2:24
13:20
|
(2) (4) |
5:39
18:59
|
(7) (6) |
3:45
22:44
|
(2) (3) |
10:34
33:18
|
(6) (4) |
12:24
45:42
|
(4) (4) |
4:22
50:04
|
(5) (4) |
1:57
52:01
|
(2) (4) |
4:13
56:14
|
(5) (4) |
1:14
57:28
|
(2) (4) |
1:05
58:33
|
(4) (4) |
0:05
58:38
|
(1)
(4)
|
Иванова Анастасия (2001) III Солодухина |
||
|
5 | 01:21:53 (22:08 min/km) | +47:03 |
4:05
4:05
|
(6) (6) |
10:18
14:23
|
(7) (7) |
3:48
18:11
|
(6) (7) |
5:23
23:34
|
(5) (7) |
7:15
30:49
|
(3) (5) |
5:32
36:21
|
(3) (5) |
30:43
1:07:04
|
(7) (5) |
3:59
1:11:03
|
(3) (5) |
3:35
1:14:38
|
(5) (5) |
3:17
1:17:55
|
(3) (5) |
2:02
1:19:57
|
(5) (5) |
1:47
1:21:44
|
(7) (5) |
0:09
1:21:53
|
(7)
(5)
|
Шавырина Дарья (2001) IIIю Абрис |
||
|
6 | 01:28:26 (23:54 min/km) | +53:36 |
3:16
3:16
|
(5) (5) |
4:52
8:08
|
(4) (3) |
3:20
11:28
|
(5) (3) |
2:14
13:42
|
(2) (2) |
20:11
33:53
|
(6) (6) |
5:35
39:28
|
(4) (6) |
30:24
1:09:52
|
(5) (6) |
4:05
1:13:57
|
(4) (6) |
4:33
1:18:30
|
(6) (6) |
5:42
1:24:12
|
(6) (6) |
3:09
1:27:21
|
(6) (6) |
0:58
1:28:19
|
(2) (6) |
0:07
1:28:26
|
(5)
(6)
|
Исаенко Алина (2001) IIIю Абрис |
||
|
7 | 01:31:22 (24:42 min/km) | +56:32 |
6:17
6:17
|
(7) (7) |
4:51
11:08
|
(3) (6) |
3:14
14:22
|
(4) (5) |
2:21
16:43
|
(3) (4) |
20:17
37:00
|
(7) (7) |
5:22
42:22
|
(2) (7) |
30:39
1:13:01
|
(6) (7) |
3:50
1:16:51
|
(2) (7) |
4:33
1:21:24
|
(6) (7) |
5:44
1:27:08
|
(7) (7) |
3:13
1:30:21
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
1:31:16
|
(1) (7) |
0:06
1:31:22
|
(4)
(7)
|
Беляева Виктория (2000) IIю Абрис |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сахоненкова Ангелина (2000) IIIю Абрис |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анисимова Елизавета (2001) IIIю Абрис |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Захаренкова Елизавета (2001) IIIю Абрис |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Афонькина Марина (2001) Хвастовская |