Россия, , Боровая
Group
Ж18
Group
Ж18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Смоленской области
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 6.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:58:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 65) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 51) | leg tot 14 ( 48) | leg tot 15 ( 59) | leg tot 16 ( 42) | leg tot 17 ( 34) | leg tot 18 ( 35) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:59:35 (9:19 min/km) | - |
3:46
3:46
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
6:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:31
10:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
11:29
|
(1) (1) |
3:19
14:48
|
(1) (1) |
3:07
17:55
|
(4) (1) |
4:22
22:17
|
(6) (1) |
3:05
25:22
|
(1) (1) |
3:44
29:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:27
31:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
33:18
|
(1) (1) |
4:07
37:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
39:42
|
(1) (1) |
4:04
43:46
|
(1) (1) |
5:51
49:37
|
(1) (1) |
4:00
53:37
|
(1) (1) |
3:37
57:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
58:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
59:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
59:35
|
(1)
(1)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) КМС Кожин |
||
|
2 | 01:24:30 (13:12 min/km) | +24:55 |
5:27
5:27
|
(4) (4) |
4:21
9:48
|
(3) (2) |
4:06
13:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
15:14
|
(3) (2) |
3:56
19:10
|
(2) (2) |
3:05
22:15
|
(3) (2) |
3:14
25:29
|
(2) (2) |
4:42
30:11
|
(2) (2) |
5:12
35:23
|
(2) (2) |
3:23
38:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
40:34
|
(2) (2) |
8:42
49:16
|
(5) (2) |
4:14
53:30
|
(5) (2) |
7:37
1:01:07
|
(4) (2) |
8:28
1:09:35
|
(5) (2) |
6:59
1:16:34
|
(4) (2) |
5:05
1:21:39
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
1:22:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
1:24:07
|
(4) (2) |
0:23
1:24:30
|
(4)
(2)
|
Маслова Ксения (2000) I Кожин |
||
|
3 | 01:27:13 (13:38 min/km) | +27:38 |
5:50
5:50
|
(5) (5) |
4:43
10:33
|
(5) (4) |
4:10
14:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
16:15
|
(6) (3) |
5:32
21:47
|
(7) (4) |
3:09
24:56
|
(5) (4) |
3:07
28:03
|
(1) (3) |
4:53
32:56
|
(3) (3) |
9:51
42:47
|
(8) (4) |
5:26
48:13
|
(8) (5) |
2:40
50:53
|
(7) (7) |
5:57
56:50
|
(4) (5) |
3:11
1:00:01
|
(3) (5) |
6:31
1:06:32
|
(2) (4) |
6:39
1:13:11
|
(3) (3) |
6:02
1:19:13
|
(2) (3) |
4:56
1:24:09
|
(2) (3) |
1:20
1:25:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:21
1:26:50
|
(2) (3) |
0:23
1:27:13
|
(4)
(3)
|
Гусева Елизавета (2000) I Пригорская СШ |
||
|
4 | 01:34:29 (14:46 min/km) | +34:54 |
7:34
7:34
|
(7) (7) |
4:30
12:04
|
(4) (7) |
4:24
16:28
|
(5) (6) |
1:28
17:56
|
(5) (6) |
5:09
23:05
|
(5) (6) |
2:58
26:03
|
(2) (6) |
4:02
30:05
|
(5) (5) |
5:02
35:07
|
(5) (5) |
9:44
44:51
|
(7) (7) |
3:26
48:17
|
(3) (6) |
1:51
50:08
|
(3) (5) |
9:09
59:17
|
(6) (6) |
4:51
1:04:08
|
(6) (6) |
6:31
1:10:39
|
(2) (6) |
6:17
1:16:56
|
(2) (5) |
6:50
1:23:46
|
(3) (4) |
6:09
1:29:55
|
(5) (4) |
2:47
1:32:42
|
(6) (4) |
1:26
1:34:08
|
(4) (4) |
0:21
1:34:29
|
(2)
(4)
|
Алексеенкова Елена (1999) I Солодухина |
||
|
5 | 01:41:45 (15:54 min/km) | +42:10 |
5:01
5:01
|
(3) (3) |
6:58
11:59
|
(8) (6) |
4:43
16:42
|
(7) (7) |
1:24
18:06
|
(4) (7) |
5:36
23:42
|
(8) (7) |
3:34
27:16
|
(6) (7) |
3:55
31:11
|
(3) (7) |
5:23
36:34
|
(7) (7) |
6:34
43:08
|
(3) (5) |
5:23
48:31
|
(6) (7) |
2:05
50:36
|
(4) (6) |
5:13
55:49
|
(3) (4) |
3:06
58:55
|
(2) (4) |
8:39
1:07:34
|
(5) (5) |
7:00
1:14:34
|
(4) (4) |
18:22
1:32:56
|
(6) (5) |
5:49
1:38:45
|
(4) (5) |
1:10
1:39:55
|
(3) (5) |
1:28
1:41:23
|
(6) (5) |
0:22
1:41:45
|
(3)
(5)
|
Панарина Екатерина (2000) I Хвастовский |
||
|
6 | 01:44:28 (16:19 min/km) | +44:53 |
6:02
6:02
|
(6) (6) |
4:20
10:22
|
(2) (3) |
4:35
14:57
|
(6) (4) |
1:19
16:16
|
(2) (4) |
4:27
20:43
|
(3) (3) |
3:41
24:24
|
(7) (3) |
4:00
28:24
|
(4) (4) |
4:53
33:17
|
(3) (4) |
9:18
42:35
|
(6) (3) |
3:34
46:09
|
(4) (3) |
2:29
48:38
|
(6) (3) |
5:03
53:41
|
(2) (3) |
3:16
56:57
|
(4) (3) |
8:41
1:05:38
|
(6) (3) |
11:20
1:16:58
|
(6) (6) |
16:33
1:33:31
|
(5) (6) |
6:25
1:39:56
|
(6) (6) |
2:46
1:42:42
|
(5) (6) |
1:22
1:44:04
|
(3) (6) |
0:24
1:44:28
|
(6)
(6)
|
Никитенко Диана (2000) I Кожин |
||
|
- | - |
4:58
4:58
|
(2) (2) |
5:56
10:54
|
(7) (5) |
5:20
16:14
|
(8) (5) |
1:36
17:50
|
(8) (5) |
4:56
22:46
|
(4) (5) |
2:52
25:38
|
(1) (5) |
4:27
30:05
|
(7) (5) |
5:10
35:15
|
(6) (6) |
8:06
43:21
|
(5) (6) |
3:49
47:10
|
(5) (4) |
2:56
50:06
|
(8) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кирпанева Ксения (2000) I Кожин |
|||
|
- | - |
17:41
17:41
|
(8) (8) |
4:59
22:40
|
(6) (8) |
4:19
26:59
|
(4) (8) |
1:33
28:32
|
(7) (8) |
5:25
33:57
|
(6) (8) |
5:48
39:45
|
(8) (8) |
5:01
44:46
|
(8) (8) |
5:27
50:13
|
(8) (8) |
6:39
56:52
|
(4) (8) |
5:25
1:02:17
|
(7) (8) |
2:12
1:04:29
|
(5) (8) |
9:52
1:14:21
|
(7) (7) |
10:42
1:25:03
|
(7) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Силеверстова Алёна (2000) I Пригорское |