п.Бакланово
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Смоленской области
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 2.220 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:58 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 63) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 33) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:37 (8:23 min/km) | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
3:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
5:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:36
7:14
|
(8) (1) |
2:15
9:29
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
10:12
|
(4) (1) |
2:04
12:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
14:19
|
(6) (1) |
1:31
15:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
16:47
|
(3) (1) |
1:43
18:30
|
(2) (1) |
0:07
18:37
|
(1)
(1)
|
Тутынин Марк (2003) I Смоленск Кожин |
||
|
2 | 00:22:23 (10:05 min/km) | +3:46 |
3:53
3:53
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
5:34
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
7:06
|
(1) (2) |
1:22
8:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:10
10:38
|
(1) (2) |
0:55
11:33
|
(12) (2) |
3:43
15:16
|
(12) (2) |
1:24
16:40
|
(1) (2) |
2:37
19:17
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
20:27
|
(8) (2) |
1:49
22:16
|
(8) (2) |
0:07
22:23
|
(1)
(2)
|
Лапеченков Александр (2003) I Моск.обл. Сергиев По |
||
|
3 | 00:23:08 (10:25 min/km) | +4:31 |
3:19
3:19
|
(2) (2) |
2:07
5:26
|
(4) (2) |
2:18
7:44
|
(11) (3) |
2:13
9:57
|
(12) (4) |
2:45
12:42
|
(4) (3) |
0:34
13:16
|
(1) (3) |
2:09
15:25
|
(2) (3) |
1:41
17:06
|
(4) (3) |
2:53
19:59
|
(5) (3) |
1:12
21:11
|
(9) (3) |
1:48
22:59
|
(6) (3) |
0:09
23:08
|
(9)
(3)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) I Мос.компас-ориента И |
||
|
4 | 00:29:24 (13:15 min/km) | +10:47 |
7:29
7:29
|
(14) (14) |
4:21
11:50
|
(18) (14) |
2:04
13:54
|
(5) (11) |
1:35
15:29
|
(7) (9) |
2:23
17:52
|
(3) (7) |
0:47
18:39
|
(11) (7) |
3:34
22:13
|
(11) (5) |
1:32
23:45
|
(2) (4) |
2:39
26:24
|
(3) (4) |
1:06
27:30
|
(6) (4) |
1:47
29:17
|
(4) (4) |
0:07
29:24
|
(1)
(4)
|
Ерохин Павел (2003) II Смоленск Солодухина |
||
|
5 | 00:30:36 (13:47 min/km) | +11:59 |
4:49
4:49
|
(9) (9) |
1:40
6:29
|
(2) (5) |
2:03
8:32
|
(3) (4) |
1:16
9:48
|
(1) (3) |
3:40
13:28
|
(5) (4) |
0:43
14:11
|
(4) (4) |
5:28
19:39
|
(19) (4) |
4:13
23:52
|
(14) (5) |
3:52
27:44
|
(12) (5) |
0:54
28:38
|
(2) (5) |
1:51
30:29
|
(11) (5) |
0:07
30:36
|
(1)
(5)
|
Климов Егор (2004) I Смоленск Солодухина |
||
|
6 | 00:35:55 (16:11 min/km) | +17:18 |
4:11
4:11
|
(8) (8) |
2:40
6:51
|
(11) (7) |
3:28
10:19
|
(13) (6) |
2:14
12:33
|
(13) (6) |
4:09
16:42
|
(9) (6) |
0:57
17:39
|
(13) (6) |
7:16
24:55
|
(22) (6) |
4:17
29:12
|
(15) (7) |
3:05
32:17
|
(8) (6) |
1:21
33:38
|
(10) (6) |
2:08
35:46
|
(12) (6) |
0:09
35:55
|
(9)
(6)
|
Беккель Артем (2003) II Смоленск Скрипцова |
||
|
7 | 00:36:48 (16:35 min/km) | +18:11 |
8:57
8:57
|
(17) (17) |
2:07
11:04
|
(4) (13) |
2:08
13:12
|
(8) (9) |
1:29
14:41
|
(4) (8) |
7:00
21:41
|
(16) (11) |
0:40
22:21
|
(2) (10) |
3:05
25:26
|
(7) (7) |
4:28
29:54
|
(20) (9) |
2:51
32:45
|
(4) (7) |
2:08
34:53
|
(22) (7) |
1:46
36:39
|
(3) (7) |
0:09
36:48
|
(9)
(7)
|
Иванов Алексей (2003) II Смол.обл. Хоренженко |
||
|
8 | 00:38:53 (17:31 min/km) | +20:16 |
8:34
8:34
|
(16) (16) |
4:20
12:54
|
(17) (16) |
2:10
15:04
|
(9) (12) |
1:30
16:34
|
(5) (11) |
4:12
20:46
|
(10) (8) |
0:46
21:32
|
(9) (8) |
4:34
26:06
|
(16) (8) |
2:02
28:08
|
(5) (6) |
5:57
34:05
|
(14) (8) |
2:52
36:57
|
(24) (8) |
1:47
38:44
|
(4) (8) |
0:09
38:53
|
(9)
(8)
|
Кубо Максим (2004) II Смоленск Хвастовский |
||
|
9 | 00:38:58 (17:33 min/km) | +20:21 |
10:55
10:55
|
(18) (18) |
2:13
13:08
|
(7) (17) |
2:06
15:14
|
(7) (13) |
1:30
16:44
|
(5) (12) |
6:50
23:34
|
(14) (12) |
0:44
24:18
|
(6) (12) |
3:12
27:30
|
(9) (11) |
4:42
32:12
|
(22) (10) |
2:59
35:11
|
(6) (9) |
1:46
36:57
|
(18) (8) |
1:50
38:47
|
(10) (9) |
0:11
38:58
|
(23)
(9)
|
Замескин Роман (2003) II Смол.обл. Хоренженко |
||
|
10 | 00:40:23 (18:11 min/km) | +21:46 |
6:33
6:33
|
(13) (13) |
2:38
9:11
|
(10) (10) |
6:10
15:21
|
(19) (14) |
2:17
17:38
|
(14) (14) |
4:01
21:39
|
(8) (10) |
1:03
22:42
|
(18) (11) |
7:08
29:50
|
(21) (13) |
4:24
34:14
|
(17) (13) |
3:00
37:14
|
(7) (10) |
1:26
38:40
|
(12) (10) |
1:34
40:14
|
(1) (10) |
0:09
40:23
|
(9)
(10)
|
Родин Георгий (2003) II Смоленск Хвастовский |
||
|
11 | 00:40:51 (18:24 min/km) | +22:14 |
12:53
12:53
|
(22) (22) |
2:12
15:05
|
(6) (18) |
2:11
17:16
|
(10) (15) |
1:24
18:40
|
(3) (15) |
6:51
25:31
|
(15) (14) |
0:46
26:17
|
(9) (13) |
3:12
29:29
|
(9) (12) |
4:39
34:08
|
(21) (11) |
3:16
37:24
|
(9) (11) |
1:31
38:55
|
(13) (11) |
1:48
40:43
|
(6) (11) |
0:08
40:51
|
(7)
(11)
|
Зайцев Андрей (2003) I Смоленск Морозова |
||
|
12 | 00:42:01 (18:56 min/km) | +23:24 |
3:31
3:31
|
(4) (4) |
4:11
7:42
|
(16) (8) |
2:24
10:06
|
(12) (5) |
1:56
12:02
|
(10) (5) |
3:54
15:56
|
(6) (5) |
1:23
17:19
|
(21) (5) |
9:44
27:03
|
(23) (10) |
7:06
34:09
|
(24) (12) |
3:39
37:48
|
(11) (12) |
1:44
39:32
|
(17) (12) |
2:20
41:52
|
(17) (12) |
0:09
42:01
|
(9)
(12)
|
Давыдов Антон (2004) Владимир |
||
|
13 | 00:46:29 (20:56 min/km) | +27:52 |
3:28
3:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:37
6:05
|
(9) (4) |
4:58
11:03
|
(18) (8) |
4:55
15:58
|
(23) (10) |
5:20
21:18
|
(11) (9) |
1:01
22:19
|
(17) (9) |
4:29
26:48
|
(15) (9) |
2:56
29:44
|
(11) (8) |
13:05
42:49
|
(21) (14) |
1:22
44:11
|
(11) (13) |
2:10
46:21
|
(13) (13) |
0:08
46:29
|
(7)
(13)
|
Изник Павел (2003) Минск.обл. Березино |
||
|
14 | 00:47:54 (21:35 min/km) | +29:17 |
4:56
4:56
|
(10) (10) |
3:40
8:36
|
(14) (9) |
4:54
13:30
|
(17) (10) |
4:02
17:32
|
(20) (13) |
7:44
25:16
|
(20) (13) |
1:39
26:55
|
(23) (14) |
4:44
31:39
|
(17) (14) |
4:19
35:58
|
(16) (14) |
6:28
42:26
|
(17) (13) |
2:04
44:30
|
(21) (14) |
3:14
47:44
|
(19) (14) |
0:10
47:54
|
(20)
(14)
|
Шнытко Артём (2003) I Смоленск Короткина |
||
|
15 | 00:49:01 (22:05 min/km) | +30:24 |
7:59
7:59
|
(15) (15) |
2:58
10:57
|
(12) (12) |
8:32
19:29
|
(24) (16) |
4:39
24:08
|
(22) (17) |
3:56
28:04
|
(7) (15) |
3:47
31:51
|
(25) (15) |
3:10
35:01
|
(8) (15) |
6:20
41:21
|
(23) (16) |
3:35
44:56
|
(10) (15) |
1:43
46:39
|
(15) (15) |
2:12
48:51
|
(15) (15) |
0:10
49:01
|
(20)
(15)
|
Грищенков Илья (2003) Iю Смоленск Скрипцова |
||
|
16 | 00:57:50 (26:03 min/km) | +39:13 |
12:59
12:59
|
(23) (23) |
4:06
17:05
|
(15) (20) |
7:55
25:00
|
(22) (20) |
2:18
27:18
|
(15) (18) |
7:04
34:22
|
(18) (16) |
1:00
35:22
|
(16) (16) |
2:52
38:14
|
(4) (16) |
2:34
40:48
|
(9) (15) |
13:23
54:11
|
(22) (17) |
1:00
55:11
|
(4) (16) |
2:30
57:41
|
(18) (16) |
0:09
57:50
|
(9)
(16)
|
Радевич Константин (2004) Тульская область |
||
|
17 | 00:59:01 (26:35 min/km) | +40:24 |
11:03
11:03
|
(19) (19) |
16:10
27:13
|
(24) (23) |
2:03
29:16
|
(3) (22) |
1:56
31:12
|
(10) (20) |
6:22
37:34
|
(12) (18) |
0:44
38:18
|
(6) (17) |
4:19
42:37
|
(13) (18) |
4:24
47:01
|
(17) (19) |
6:28
53:29
|
(17) (16) |
1:58
55:27
|
(19) (17) |
3:25
58:52
|
(20) (17) |
0:09
59:01
|
(9)
(17)
|
Трынов Кирилл (2003) IIIю Смоленск СОГБУДО ДЮЦ |
||
|
18 | 00:59:47 (26:56 min/km) | +41:10 |
4:05
4:05
|
(6) (6) |
2:29
6:34
|
(8) (6) |
3:57
10:31
|
(14) (7) |
3:43
14:14
|
(19) (7) |
31:23
45:37
|
(24) (22) |
0:44
46:21
|
(6) (22) |
2:39
49:00
|
(3) (21) |
1:33
50:33
|
(3) (21) |
6:10
56:43
|
(15) (19) |
1:08
57:51
|
(7) (19) |
1:49
59:40
|
(8) (18) |
0:07
59:47
|
(1)
(18)
|
Крушный Илья (2004) Минск.обл. Березино |
||
|
19 | 01:00:10 (27:06 min/km) | +41:33 |
12:00
12:00
|
(20) (20) |
16:10
28:10
|
(24) (25) |
2:04
30:14
|
(5) (23) |
1:50
32:04
|
(9) (21) |
6:29
38:33
|
(13) (19) |
0:41
39:14
|
(3) (19) |
4:21
43:35
|
(14) (19) |
4:24
47:59
|
(17) (20) |
6:26
54:25
|
(16) (18) |
2:00
56:25
|
(20) (18) |
3:36
1:00:01
|
(24) (19) |
0:09
1:00:10
|
(9)
(19)
|
Кузов Александр (2004) Iю Смоленск Дудович |
||
|
20 | 01:00:49 (27:24 min/km) | +42:12 |
4:08
4:08
|
(7) (7) |
13:54
18:02
|
(23) (21) |
7:23
25:25
|
(20) (21) |
2:25
27:50
|
(17) (19) |
9:36
37:26
|
(21) (17) |
0:59
38:25
|
(15) (18) |
2:57
41:22
|
(6) (17) |
2:19
43:41
|
(7) (17) |
13:38
57:19
|
(24) (20) |
1:05
58:24
|
(5) (20) |
2:14
1:00:38
|
(16) (20) |
0:11
1:00:49
|
(23)
(20)
|
Репин Андрей (2004) II Смоленск Солодухин |
||
|
21 | 01:03:10 (28:27 min/km) | +44:33 |
15:39
15:39
|
(24) (24) |
7:13
22:52
|
(22) (22) |
8:02
30:54
|
(23) (24) |
2:21
33:15
|
(16) (22) |
7:03
40:18
|
(17) (20) |
0:57
41:15
|
(13) (20) |
2:52
44:07
|
(4) (20) |
2:25
46:32
|
(8) (18) |
13:31
1:00:03
|
(23) (21) |
0:50
1:00:53
|
(1) (21) |
2:10
1:03:03
|
(13) (21) |
0:07
1:03:10
|
(1)
(21)
|
Бабкин Виктор (2003) Iю Тульская область |
||
|
22 | 01:07:13 (30:17 min/km) | +48:36 |
24:05
24:05
|
(25) (25) |
3:36
27:41
|
(13) (24) |
4:40
32:21
|
(16) (25) |
4:12
36:33
|
(21) (23) |
7:42
44:15
|
(19) (21) |
1:47
46:02
|
(24) (21) |
4:44
50:46
|
(17) (22) |
4:10
54:56
|
(13) (22) |
6:32
1:01:28
|
(19) (22) |
2:09
1:03:37
|
(23) (22) |
3:27
1:07:04
|
(21) (22) |
0:09
1:07:13
|
(9)
(22)
|
Марченков Артем (2003) IIIю Смоленск Короткина |
||
|
23 | 01:10:38 (31:49 min/km) | +52:01 |
12:10
12:10
|
(21) (21) |
4:32
16:42
|
(19) (19) |
4:13
20:55
|
(15) (18) |
16:29
37:24
|
(24) (24) |
10:27
47:51
|
(22) (23) |
1:11
49:02
|
(20) (23) |
6:52
55:54
|
(20) (23) |
4:09
1:00:03
|
(12) (23) |
4:08
1:04:11
|
(13) (23) |
1:36
1:05:47
|
(14) (23) |
4:41
1:10:28
|
(25) (23) |
0:10
1:10:38
|
(20)
(23)
|
Клецко Вадим (2004) Iю Смоленск Дудович |
||
|
24 | 01:31:11 (41:04 min/km) | +1:12:34 |
5:50
5:50
|
(12) (12) |
6:49
12:39
|
(21) (15) |
7:47
20:26
|
(21) (17) |
3:24
23:50
|
(18) (16) |
27:34
51:24
|
(23) (24) |
1:06
52:30
|
(19) (24) |
12:44
1:05:14
|
(24) (24) |
2:39
1:07:53
|
(10) (24) |
15:45
1:23:38
|
(25) (24) |
3:52
1:27:30
|
(25) (24) |
3:32
1:31:02
|
(22) (24) |
0:09
1:31:11
|
(9)
(24)
|
Шабалкин Михаил (2003) IIIю Моск.обл. Новопетров |
||
|
25 | 02:18:23 (1:02:20 min/km) | +1:59:46 |
5:22
5:22
|
(11) (11) |
5:32
10:54
|
(20) (11) |
12:41
23:35
|
(25) (19) |
25:25
49:00
|
(25) (25) |
38:35
1:27:35
|
(25) (25) |
1:24
1:28:59
|
(22) (25) |
25:36
1:54:35
|
(25) (25) |
8:09
2:02:44
|
(25) (25) |
10:08
2:12:52
|
(20) (25) |
1:43
2:14:35
|
(15) (25) |
3:34
2:18:09
|
(23) (25) |
0:14
2:18:23
|
(25)
(25)
|
Малолетнев Андрей (2002) Тульская область (ли |
||
|
- | - |
1:01:13
1:01:13
|
(26) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильков Вадим (2004) Iю Смоленск Короткина |