Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж14А
Group
Ж14А
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Красовский А.Б.
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 43 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:32 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 70) | leg tot 4 ( 71) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 (113) | leg tot 7 ( 88) | leg tot 8 (110) | leg tot 9 (119) | leg tot 10 ( 77) | leg tot 11 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:09 (6:43 min/km) | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
2:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
4:10
|
(5) (1) |
1:46
5:56
|
(3) (1) |
2:10
8:06
|
(4) (1) |
3:53
11:59
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
15:13
|
(6) (2) |
3:34
18:47
|
(9) (1) |
1:36
20:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
22:29
|
(4) (1) |
1:01
23:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
24:09
|
(36)
(1)
|
Калинина Вероника (2000) I МСК Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
2 | 00:24:35 (6:50 min/km) | +26 |
2:04
2:04
|
(5) (5) |
0:50
2:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
4:27
|
(4) (2) |
1:39
6:06
|
(1) (2) |
2:06
8:12
|
(2) (2) |
3:58
12:10
|
(2) (2) |
2:48
14:58
|
(1) (1) |
4:12
19:10
|
(17) (2) |
1:36
20:46
|
(1) (2) |
1:58
22:44
|
(1) (2) |
1:41
24:25
|
(9) (2) |
0:10
24:35
|
(6)
(2)
|
Севбо Дарья (1998) I МО Московская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:26:48 (7:27 min/km) | +2:39 |
2:45
2:45
|
(16) (16) |
0:54
3:39
|
(4) (12) |
1:28
5:07
|
(1) (6) |
1:41
6:48
|
(2) (4) |
2:19
9:07
|
(8) (4) |
4:21
13:28
|
(6) (4) |
3:05
16:33
|
(5) (5) |
4:24
20:57
|
(21) (3) |
1:48
22:45
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
25:08
|
(10) (3) |
1:29
26:37
|
(4) (3) |
0:11
26:48
|
(14)
(3)
|
Микрюкова Дарья (1998) КМС Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
4 | 00:29:33 (8:13 min/km) | +5:24 |
2:04
2:04
|
(5) (5) |
1:06
3:10
|
(16) (6) |
1:48
4:58
|
(7) (5) |
2:02
7:00
|
(7) (5) |
2:37
9:37
|
(13) (7) |
7:44
17:21
|
(37) (13) |
3:31
20:52
|
(9) (12) |
2:41
23:33
|
(3) (6) |
2:09
25:42
|
(11) (6) |
2:09
27:51
|
(6) (4) |
1:33
29:24
|
(6) (4) |
0:09
29:33
|
(2)
(4)
|
Филатова Татьяна (1998) I ПЕН Пенза Полюс |
||
|
5 | 00:29:46 (8:16 min/km) | +5:37 |
2:18
2:18
|
(11) (11) |
1:06
3:24
|
(16) (9) |
3:23
6:47
|
(36) (15) |
2:39
9:26
|
(19) (14) |
2:09
11:35
|
(3) (11) |
5:01
16:36
|
(13) (11) |
4:07
20:43
|
(18) (11) |
3:09
23:52
|
(6) (8) |
1:52
25:44
|
(5) (7) |
2:13
27:57
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
29:37
|
(8) (5) |
0:09
29:46
|
(2)
(5)
|
Евсеева Валентина (1998) III СМО Смоленск |
||
|
6 | 00:33:12 (9:13 min/km) | +9:03 |
4:03
4:03
|
(24) (24) |
3:43
7:46
|
(39) (31) |
1:59
9:45
|
(13) (27) |
3:29
13:14
|
(32) (26) |
2:22
15:36
|
(10) (22) |
4:27
20:03
|
(7) (18) |
4:00
24:03
|
(17) (15) |
2:49
26:52
|
(4) (11) |
2:11
29:03
|
(12) (10) |
2:02
31:05
|
(3) (7) |
1:56
33:01
|
(17) (6) |
0:11
33:12
|
(14)
(6)
|
Морозова Полина (1998) II СМО Смоленск |
||
|
7 | 00:33:16 (9:14 min/km) | +9:07 |
4:10
4:10
|
(25) (25) |
1:01
5:11
|
(12) (19) |
1:47
6:58
|
(6) (17) |
2:33
9:31
|
(18) (15) |
2:57
12:28
|
(23) (14) |
5:25
17:53
|
(16) (16) |
3:59
21:52
|
(16) (13) |
3:50
25:42
|
(11) (10) |
1:40
27:22
|
(3) (9) |
4:06
31:28
|
(31) (8) |
1:35
33:03
|
(7) (7) |
0:13
33:16
|
(28)
(7)
|
Бабьева Екатерина (2000) I МСК Хорошево |
||
|
8 | 00:34:37 (9:37 min/km) | +10:28 |
3:58
3:58
|
(21) (21) |
0:52
4:50
|
(3) (18) |
2:05
6:55
|
(16) (16) |
3:13
10:08
|
(29) (18) |
2:31
12:39
|
(11) (16) |
4:39
17:18
|
(10) (12) |
3:23
20:41
|
(7) (10) |
3:46
24:27
|
(10) (9) |
5:24
29:51
|
(36) (11) |
2:31
32:22
|
(12) (9) |
2:05
34:27
|
(22) (8) |
0:10
34:37
|
(6)
(8)
|
Дронова Ольга (1998) III ИВА Кинешма-Ш |
||
|
9 | 00:34:43 (9:39 min/km) | +10:34 |
2:57
2:57
|
(17) (17) |
1:08
4:05
|
(18) (15) |
2:06
6:11
|
(18) (11) |
3:11
9:22
|
(28) (13) |
3:02
12:24
|
(24) (13) |
5:23
17:47
|
(14) (15) |
4:40
22:27
|
(20) (14) |
5:26
27:53
|
(29) (12) |
2:18
30:11
|
(21) (12) |
2:36
32:47
|
(14) (10) |
1:44
34:31
|
(11) (9) |
0:12
34:43
|
(25)
(9)
|
Сахарова Ирина (1998) I Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
10 | 00:34:50 (9:41 min/km) | +10:41 |
2:00
2:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
3:01
|
(12) (3) |
1:50
4:51
|
(9) (4) |
2:15
7:06
|
(13) (6) |
2:38
9:44
|
(14) (8) |
5:49
15:33
|
(23) (7) |
3:33
19:06
|
(11) (8) |
3:57
23:03
|
(12) (5) |
2:18
25:21
|
(21) (5) |
3:56
29:17
|
(29) (6) |
5:21
34:38
|
(38) (10) |
0:12
34:50
|
(25)
(10)
|
Шаталова Наталья (1998) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
11 | 00:35:07 (9:45 min/km) | +10:58 |
2:31
2:31
|
(14) (14) |
1:08
3:39
|
(18) (12) |
3:04
6:43
|
(32) (14) |
2:59
9:42
|
(25) (16) |
2:46
12:28
|
(15) (14) |
5:34
18:02
|
(20) (17) |
7:37
25:39
|
(35) (18) |
2:59
28:38
|
(5) (13) |
2:19
30:57
|
(23) (13) |
2:18
33:15
|
(8) (11) |
1:41
34:56
|
(9) (11) |
0:11
35:07
|
(14)
(11)
|
Цурина Степанида (1998) III МСК Ориента-Восток |
||
|
12 | 00:35:50 (9:57 min/km) | +11:41 |
2:01
2:01
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
3:20
|
(30) (8) |
4:20
7:40
|
(39) (19) |
2:39
10:19
|
(19) (20) |
2:46
13:05
|
(15) (17) |
4:31
17:36
|
(8) (14) |
9:24
27:00
|
(40) (21) |
2:36
29:36
|
(1) (15) |
2:16
31:52
|
(20) (15) |
2:01
33:53
|
(2) (12) |
1:46
35:39
|
(12) (12) |
0:11
35:50
|
(14)
(12)
|
Вилеева Ирина (1998) II ТУЛ Ефремов ДЮСШ №1 |
||
|
13 | 00:36:24 (10:07 min/km) | +12:15 |
6:13
6:13
|
(32) (32) |
0:56
7:09
|
(6) (29) |
3:49
10:58
|
(38) (29) |
3:05
14:03
|
(27) (29) |
2:31
16:34
|
(11) (23) |
5:26
22:00
|
(17) (23) |
3:37
25:37
|
(12) (17) |
4:19
29:56
|
(19) (16) |
1:55
31:51
|
(6) (14) |
2:25
34:16
|
(11) (13) |
1:55
36:11
|
(16) (13) |
0:13
36:24
|
(28)
(13)
|
Трифиленкова Валентина (1998) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
14 | 00:36:36 (10:10 min/km) | +12:27 |
7:01
7:01
|
(34) (34) |
1:42
8:43
|
(34) (33) |
2:59
11:42
|
(31) (30) |
3:42
15:24
|
(34) (30) |
2:53
18:17
|
(18) (27) |
6:11
24:28
|
(25) (26) |
3:28
27:56
|
(8) (23) |
2:39
30:35
|
(2) (19) |
2:13
32:48
|
(16) (19) |
2:07
34:55
|
(5) (15) |
1:30
36:25
|
(5) (14) |
0:11
36:36
|
(14)
(14)
|
Жилина Ирина (1998) II МО Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
15 | 00:36:47 (10:13 min/km) | +12:38 |
5:02
5:02
|
(29) (29) |
1:05
6:07
|
(15) (24) |
2:21
8:28
|
(24) (21) |
2:47
11:15
|
(23) (22) |
3:15
14:30
|
(26) (19) |
5:43
20:13
|
(21) (19) |
4:28
24:41
|
(19) (16) |
4:50
29:31
|
(26) (14) |
2:21
31:52
|
(25) (15) |
2:52
34:44
|
(18) (14) |
1:53
36:37
|
(15) (15) |
0:10
36:47
|
(6)
(15)
|
Бизюкова Надежда (1998) II СМО Смоленск |
||
|
16 | 00:37:41 (10:28 min/km) | +13:32 |
2:17
2:17
|
(10) (10) |
1:01
3:18
|
(12) (7) |
2:08
5:26
|
(20) (8) |
1:59
7:25
|
(6) (8) |
2:11
9:36
|
(5) (6) |
4:37
14:13
|
(9) (6) |
3:41
17:54
|
(13) (6) |
4:42
22:36
|
(24) (4) |
2:00
24:36
|
(8) (4) |
10:22
34:58
|
(38) (17) |
2:32
37:30
|
(28) (16) |
0:11
37:41
|
(14)
(16)
|
Высоцкая Анна (1998) I МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
17 | 00:37:53 (10:31 min/km) | +13:44 |
3:07
3:07
|
(18) (18) |
0:58
4:05
|
(9) (15) |
1:51
5:56
|
(10) (10) |
2:05
8:01
|
(9) (10) |
9:07
17:08
|
(40) (26) |
4:47
21:55
|
(11) (22) |
5:00
26:55
|
(22) (20) |
3:22
30:17
|
(7) (17) |
2:01
32:18
|
(9) (17) |
2:50
35:08
|
(17) (18) |
2:35
37:43
|
(30) (17) |
0:10
37:53
|
(6)
(17)
|
Пронина Алена (1998) II ВЛА Владимир СДЮСАШО |
||
|
18 | 00:38:01 (10:34 min/km) | +13:52 |
2:15
2:15
|
(8) (8) |
1:43
3:58
|
(35) (14) |
2:15
6:13
|
(21) (12) |
2:08
8:21
|
(10) (11) |
2:48
11:09
|
(17) (10) |
4:57
16:06
|
(12) (9) |
3:32
19:38
|
(10) (9) |
4:04
23:42
|
(15) (7) |
2:54
26:36
|
(28) (8) |
8:19
34:55
|
(37) (15) |
2:57
37:52
|
(34) (18) |
0:09
38:01
|
(2)
(18)
|
Костина Дарья (1998) I ТВЕ СДЮСШОР. Тверь |
||
|
19 | 00:39:10 (10:53 min/km) | +15:01 |
3:44
3:44
|
(20) (20) |
2:49
6:33
|
(37) (25) |
2:54
9:27
|
(30) (26) |
4:11
13:38
|
(38) (28) |
2:56
16:34
|
(22) (23) |
5:45
22:19
|
(22) (24) |
3:56
26:15
|
(15) (19) |
4:02
30:17
|
(14) (17) |
2:15
32:32
|
(19) (18) |
4:36
37:08
|
(34) (19) |
1:19
38:27
|
(2) (19) |
0:43
39:10
|
(38)
(19)
|
Татаринова Дарья (1998) II МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
20 | 00:39:20 (10:56 min/km) | +15:11 |
2:00
2:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
3:09
|
(21) (5) |
2:05
5:14
|
(16) (7) |
2:17
7:31
|
(15) (9) |
3:13
10:44
|
(25) (9) |
5:26
16:10
|
(17) (10) |
11:42
27:52
|
(41) (22) |
4:10
32:02
|
(16) (20) |
2:38
34:40
|
(27) (20) |
2:32
37:12
|
(13) (20) |
1:57
39:09
|
(18) (20) |
0:11
39:20
|
(14)
(20)
|
Губернаторова Татьяна (1998) II ВЛА Ковров Вымпел |
||
|
21 | 00:42:08 (11:42 min/km) | +17:59 |
4:22
4:22
|
(27) (27) |
1:15
5:37
|
(25) (21) |
3:17
8:54
|
(35) (22) |
2:19
11:13
|
(17) (21) |
3:55
15:08
|
(36) (21) |
5:50
20:58
|
(24) (20) |
7:49
28:47
|
(36) (24) |
5:46
34:33
|
(30) (21) |
2:33
37:06
|
(26) (21) |
2:57
40:03
|
(22) (21) |
1:24
41:27
|
(3) (21) |
0:41
42:08
|
(37)
(21)
|
Королева Елизавета (1998) IIю ОРЛ Станция туристов |
||
|
22 | 00:50:02 (13:54 min/km) | +25:53 |
3:32
3:32
|
(19) (19) |
1:16
4:48
|
(26) (17) |
1:48
6:36
|
(7) (13) |
2:12
8:48
|
(11) (12) |
12:51
21:39
|
(41) (31) |
7:40
29:19
|
(35) (29) |
6:56
36:15
|
(32) (28) |
6:04
42:19
|
(33) (25) |
2:19
44:38
|
(23) (22) |
2:56
47:34
|
(21) (22) |
2:12
49:46
|
(23) (22) |
0:16
50:02
|
(35)
(22)
|
Заболотская Елена (1998) II ЯРО СДЮСШОР-3 |
||
|
23 | 00:50:53 (14:08 min/km) | +26:44 |
9:04
9:04
|
(38) (38) |
1:16
10:20
|
(26) (34) |
2:17
12:37
|
(22) (31) |
7:41
20:18
|
(42) (34) |
3:45
24:03
|
(35) (34) |
6:48
30:51
|
(31) (30) |
6:26
37:17
|
(30) (29) |
4:35
41:52
|
(23) (24) |
3:46
45:38
|
(31) (24) |
2:53
48:31
|
(19) (23) |
2:12
50:43
|
(23) (23) |
0:10
50:53
|
(6)
(23)
|
Лисюткина Ксения (1998) II МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
24 | 00:51:00 (14:10 min/km) | +26:51 |
5:40
5:40
|
(31) (31) |
1:24
7:04
|
(32) (28) |
2:18
9:22
|
(23) (25) |
3:31
12:53
|
(33) (24) |
4:02
16:55
|
(37) (25) |
7:41
24:36
|
(36) (27) |
8:20
32:56
|
(39) (26) |
9:32
42:28
|
(35) (26) |
3:14
45:42
|
(29) (25) |
3:17
48:59
|
(23) (24) |
1:51
50:50
|
(14) (24) |
0:10
51:00
|
(6)
(24)
|
Шумилова Маргарита (1998) II МО Московская обл. |
||
|
25 | 00:51:33 (14:19 min/km) | +27:24 |
9:43
9:43
|
(39) (39) |
1:00
10:43
|
(11) (36) |
2:23
13:06
|
(25) (33) |
4:05
17:11
|
(36) (32) |
3:25
20:36
|
(27) (30) |
6:32
27:08
|
(28) (28) |
6:13
33:21
|
(28) (27) |
4:15
37:36
|
(18) (22) |
9:03
46:39
|
(38) (26) |
2:53
49:32
|
(19) (25) |
2:00
51:32
|
(20) (25) |
0:01
51:33
|
(1)
(25)
|
Матвеева Анна (1998) Iю МО Истра |
||
|
26 | 00:53:22 (14:49 min/km) | +29:13 |
8:45
8:45
|
(37) (37) |
1:41
10:26
|
(33) (35) |
2:30
12:56
|
(26) (32) |
3:13
16:09
|
(29) (31) |
2:54
19:03
|
(21) (28) |
18:43
37:46
|
(41) (35) |
5:35
43:21
|
(26) (35) |
3:25
46:46
|
(8) (29) |
2:14
49:00
|
(18) (29) |
2:22
51:22
|
(9) (27) |
1:50
53:12
|
(13) (26) |
0:10
53:22
|
(6)
(26)
|
Лобанова Ольга (1998) III МО Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
27 | 00:54:01 (15:00 min/km) | +29:52 |
9:52
9:52
|
(40) (40) |
8:45
18:37
|
(41) (40) |
2:34
21:11
|
(27) (37) |
3:00
24:11
|
(26) (37) |
3:32
27:43
|
(29) (37) |
5:23
33:06
|
(14) (34) |
7:14
40:20
|
(34) (33) |
5:54
46:14
|
(31) (28) |
2:12
48:26
|
(14) (28) |
2:42
51:08
|
(15) (26) |
2:38
53:46
|
(31) (27) |
0:15
54:01
|
(34)
(27)
|
Кутина Екатерина (1998) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
28 | 00:54:25 (15:07 min/km) | +30:16 |
11:30
11:30
|
(41) (41) |
1:08
12:38
|
(18) (38) |
2:06
14:44
|
(18) (35) |
2:40
17:24
|
(21) (33) |
2:53
20:17
|
(18) (29) |
11:47
32:04
|
(40) (32) |
6:17
38:21
|
(29) (30) |
4:57
43:18
|
(27) (27) |
2:13
45:31
|
(16) (23) |
6:30
52:01
|
(35) (28) |
2:13
54:14
|
(25) (28) |
0:11
54:25
|
(14)
(28)
|
Твердохлеб Елизавета (1998) II Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
29 | 00:57:38 (16:01 min/km) | +33:29 |
5:22
5:22
|
(30) (30) |
1:20
6:42
|
(31) (26) |
2:37
9:19
|
(28) (24) |
2:16
11:35
|
(14) (23) |
3:32
15:07
|
(29) (20) |
8:16
23:23
|
(38) (25) |
5:51
29:14
|
(27) (25) |
10:44
39:58
|
(37) (23) |
7:18
47:16
|
(37) (27) |
8:11
55:27
|
(36) (30) |
2:02
57:29
|
(21) (29) |
0:09
57:38
|
(2)
(29)
|
Ажеганова Виктория (1998) II Мск Искатель |
||
|
30 | 00:58:15 (16:11 min/km) | +34:06 |
15:07
15:07
|
(42) (42) |
1:12
16:19
|
(23) (39) |
2:02
18:21
|
(14) (36) |
3:13
21:34
|
(29) (36) |
3:25
24:59
|
(27) (35) |
7:14
32:13
|
(33) (33) |
6:40
38:53
|
(31) (31) |
9:36
48:29
|
(36) (31) |
3:19
51:48
|
(30) (30) |
3:23
55:11
|
(24) (29) |
2:51
58:02
|
(33) (30) |
0:13
58:15
|
(28)
(30)
|
Павликова Дарья (1998) Iю МО Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
31 | 01:00:18 (16:45 min/km) | +36:09 |
30:12
30:12
|
(43) (43) |
0:59
31:11
|
(10) (42) |
2:02
33:13
|
(14) (41) |
2:04
35:17
|
(8) (41) |
2:19
37:36
|
(8) (40) |
5:29
43:05
|
(19) (39) |
5:02
48:07
|
(23) (38) |
3:57
52:04
|
(12) (34) |
1:56
54:00
|
(7) (32) |
4:09
58:09
|
(32) (33) |
1:58
1:00:07
|
(19) (31) |
0:11
1:00:18
|
(14)
(31)
|
Рябова Юлия (1998) III МСК Лига Дюсш32 |
||
|
32 | 01:00:37 (16:50 min/km) | +36:28 |
6:32
6:32
|
(33) (33) |
0:56
7:28
|
(6) (30) |
19:21
26:49
|
(42) (39) |
4:10
30:59
|
(37) (39) |
3:32
34:31
|
(29) (38) |
6:34
41:05
|
(29) (37) |
4:58
46:03
|
(21) (36) |
4:22
50:25
|
(20) (32) |
4:52
55:17
|
(33) (33) |
2:44
58:01
|
(16) (32) |
2:26
1:00:27
|
(26) (32) |
0:10
1:00:37
|
(6)
(32)
|
Курочкина Елизавета (1998) Iю КАР "Extrime" |
||
|
33 | 01:00:40 (16:51 min/km) | +36:31 |
4:36
4:36
|
(28) (28) |
1:14
5:50
|
(24) (22) |
3:05
8:55
|
(33) (23) |
3:59
12:54
|
(35) (25) |
14:33
27:27
|
(42) (36) |
10:33
38:00
|
(39) (36) |
5:02
43:02
|
(23) (34) |
5:09
48:11
|
(28) (30) |
4:57
53:08
|
(35) (31) |
3:46
56:54
|
(28) (31) |
3:33
1:00:27
|
(37) (32) |
0:13
1:00:40
|
(28)
(33)
|
Смирнова Анастасия (1998) IIю МО Истра |
||
|
34 | 01:04:43 (17:59 min/km) | +40:34 |
3:59
3:59
|
(23) (23) |
7:09
11:08
|
(40) (37) |
3:13
14:21
|
(34) (34) |
6:00
20:21
|
(41) (35) |
3:36
23:57
|
(33) (33) |
7:26
31:23
|
(34) (31) |
8:06
39:29
|
(37) (32) |
13:51
53:20
|
(38) (35) |
4:23
57:43
|
(32) (35) |
4:01
1:01:44
|
(30) (35) |
2:46
1:04:30
|
(32) (34) |
0:13
1:04:43
|
(28)
(34)
|
Мурина Александра (1998) IIIю ЯРО МИГ |
||
|
35 | 01:04:44 (17:59 min/km) | +40:35 |
7:35
7:35
|
(35) (35) |
0:56
8:31
|
(6) (32) |
19:16
27:47
|
(41) (40) |
4:14
32:01
|
(39) (40) |
3:32
35:33
|
(29) (39) |
6:28
42:01
|
(27) (38) |
5:06
47:07
|
(25) (37) |
4:33
51:40
|
(22) (33) |
4:52
56:32
|
(33) (34) |
4:31
1:01:03
|
(33) (34) |
3:30
1:04:33
|
(36) (35) |
0:11
1:04:44
|
(14)
(35)
|
Клеймёнова Елена (1998) III МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
36 | 01:05:28 (18:11 min/km) | +41:19 |
2:41
2:41
|
(15) (15) |
30:04
32:45
|
(43) (43) |
1:57
34:42
|
(11) (42) |
2:52
37:34
|
(24) (42) |
2:53
40:27
|
(18) (42) |
6:23
46:50
|
(26) (41) |
3:47
50:37
|
(14) (39) |
6:02
56:39
|
(32) (36) |
2:08
58:47
|
(10) (36) |
3:30
1:02:17
|
(26) (36) |
2:59
1:05:16
|
(35) (36) |
0:12
1:05:28
|
(25)
(36)
|
Резвова Валерия (1998) III КАР "Extrime" |
||
|
37 | 01:05:49 (18:17 min/km) | +41:40 |
7:45
7:45
|
(36) (36) |
12:10
19:55
|
(42) (41) |
5:09
25:04
|
(40) (38) |
5:16
30:20
|
(40) (38) |
7:23
37:43
|
(38) (41) |
6:42
44:25
|
(30) (40) |
8:13
52:38
|
(38) (40) |
4:43
57:21
|
(25) (37) |
2:11
59:32
|
(12) (37) |
3:35
1:03:07
|
(27) (37) |
2:31
1:05:38
|
(27) (37) |
0:11
1:05:49
|
(14)
(37)
|
Ковалева Мария (1998) III МО Московская обл. |
||
|
38 | 01:32:55 (25:49 min/km) | +1:08:46 |
4:13
4:13
|
(26) (26) |
2:48
7:01
|
(36) (27) |
3:38
10:39
|
(37) (28) |
2:45
13:24
|
(22) (27) |
9:06
22:30
|
(39) (32) |
48:46
1:11:16
|
(42) (42) |
6:58
1:18:14
|
(33) (41) |
6:15
1:24:29
|
(34) (38) |
2:12
1:26:41
|
(14) (38) |
3:27
1:30:08
|
(25) (38) |
2:34
1:32:42
|
(29) (38) |
0:13
1:32:55
|
(28)
(38)
|
Рожкова Виктория (1998) Iю ТУЛ ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
- | - |
3:58
3:58
|
(21) (21) |
1:17
5:15
|
(28) (20) |
2:50
8:05
|
(29) (20) |
2:12
10:17
|
(11) (19) |
3:44
14:01
|
(34) (18) |
7:08
21:09
|
(32) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Николаенкова Карина (1998) Iю СМО Смоленск |
|||
|
- | - |
2:16
2:16
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
3:34
|
(29) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ткач Ксения (1998) II МО Лыткарино К2 |
|||
|
- | - |
2:22
2:22
|
(13) (13) |
3:30
5:52
|
(38) (23) |
1:32
7:24
|
(3) (18) |
2:18
9:42
|
(16) (16) |
1:59
11:41
|
(1) (12) |
4:03
15:44
|
(3) (8) |
2:50
18:34
|
(2) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петрова Анна (1998) I ЛО КиришиЛадога |
|||
|
- | - |
2:07
2:07
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
3:02
|
(5) (4) |
1:30
4:32
|
(2) (3) |
1:54
6:26
|
(5) (3) |
2:14
8:40
|
(7) (3) |
4:11
12:51
|
(5) (3) |
2:55
15:46
|
(4) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глушкова Мария (1998) I КИР СДЮСШОР №3 |
|||
|
- | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(12) (12) |
1:11
3:30
|
(22) (10) |
1:58
5:28
|
(12) (9) |
1:49
7:17
|
(4) (7) |
2:12
9:29
|
(6) (5) |
4:08
13:37
|
(4) (5) |
2:54
16:31
|
(3) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кононова Екатерина (1998) I ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ |