Россия, Тамбовская область, г. Тамбов
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 86 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:46 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 65) | leg tot 2 ( 76) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 59) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 79) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot 13 ( 78) | leg tot 14 ( 63) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:44 (7:26 min/km) | - |
0:58
0:58
|
(16) (16) |
1:05
2:03
|
(4) (6) |
2:53
4:56
|
(11) (5) |
0:39
5:35
|
(21) (4) |
3:32
9:07
|
(8) (4) |
2:22
11:29
|
(2) (3) |
3:41
15:10
|
(17) (2) |
0:37
15:47
|
(2) (1) |
3:57
19:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
20:58
|
(17) (1) |
1:03
22:01
|
(10) (1) |
0:52
22:53
|
(5) (1) |
3:44
26:37
|
(4) (1) |
2:10
28:47
|
(15) (1) |
0:35
29:22
|
(16) (1) |
0:22
29:44
|
(12)
(1)
|
Луговской Константин (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
2 | 00:30:55 (7:44 min/km) | +1:11 |
1:05
1:05
|
(23) (23) |
1:13
2:18
|
(13) (16) |
4:11
6:29
|
(38) (19) |
0:30
6:59
|
(4) (16) |
3:01
10:00
|
(3) (7) |
3:17
13:17
|
(10) (5) |
3:03
16:20
|
(4) (3) |
0:44
17:04
|
(12) (2) |
4:23
21:27
|
(5) (2) |
0:43
22:10
|
(1) (2) |
0:55
23:05
|
(2) (2) |
0:47
23:52
|
(2) (2) |
3:30
27:22
|
(1) (2) |
2:40
30:02
|
(28) (2) |
0:31
30:33
|
(5) (2) |
0:22
30:55
|
(12)
(2)
|
Малыгин Илья (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
3 | 00:31:23 (7:51 min/km) | +1:39 |
0:43
0:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:07
1:50
|
(7) (3) |
2:27
4:17
|
(4) (2) |
0:33
4:50
|
(7) (2) |
3:33
8:23
|
(9) (2) |
5:17
13:40
|
(35) (8) |
3:15
16:55
|
(10) (5) |
0:40
17:35
|
(7) (4) |
4:01
21:36
|
(2) (3) |
0:58
22:34
|
(7) (3) |
1:00
23:34
|
(8) (3) |
1:11
24:45
|
(35) (3) |
3:50
28:35
|
(5) (3) |
1:42
30:17
|
(5) (3) |
0:42
30:59
|
(52) (3) |
0:24
31:23
|
(28)
(3)
|
Сорокин Степан (2003) I Юность Чувашии |
||
|
4 | 00:34:17 (8:34 min/km) | +4:33 |
1:13
1:13
|
(28) (28) |
3:07
4:20
|
(62) (42) |
4:13
8:33
|
(40) (34) |
0:30
9:03
|
(4) (31) |
3:00
12:03
|
(2) (21) |
3:17
15:20
|
(10) (14) |
3:03
18:23
|
(4) (9) |
0:47
19:10
|
(18) (9) |
4:22
23:32
|
(4) (6) |
0:47
24:19
|
(2) (4) |
0:50
25:09
|
(1) (4) |
0:54
26:03
|
(6) (4) |
4:50
30:53
|
(13) (4) |
2:30
33:23
|
(25) (4) |
0:30
33:53
|
(3) (4) |
0:24
34:17
|
(28)
(4)
|
Медянцев Максим (2004) I Пензенская область |
||
|
5 | 00:35:54 (8:59 min/km) | +6:10 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:11
1:56
|
(11) (5) |
3:08
5:04
|
(15) (8) |
0:44
5:48
|
(29) (6) |
3:52
9:40
|
(11) (5) |
2:54
12:34
|
(7) (4) |
4:00
16:34
|
(23) (4) |
0:48
17:22
|
(21) (3) |
5:27
22:49
|
(9) (4) |
1:32
24:21
|
(38) (5) |
1:28
25:49
|
(55) (6) |
1:16
27:05
|
(42) (6) |
5:24
32:29
|
(20) (5) |
2:27
34:56
|
(23) (5) |
0:33
35:29
|
(11) (5) |
0:25
35:54
|
(34)
(5)
|
Каталенцев Даниил (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
6 | 00:37:06 (9:17 min/km) | +7:22 |
1:43
1:43
|
(40) (40) |
0:52
2:35
|
(1) (20) |
2:23
4:58
|
(1) (6) |
0:37
5:35
|
(15) (4) |
2:59
8:34
|
(1) (3) |
1:52
10:26
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
13:34
|
(7) (1) |
4:25
17:59
|
(73) (5) |
10:15
28:14
|
(44) (13) |
0:50
29:04
|
(5) (10) |
1:12
30:16
|
(27) (10) |
0:47
31:03
|
(2) (10) |
3:41
34:44
|
(2) (6) |
1:34
36:18
|
(2) (6) |
0:27
36:45
|
(1) (6) |
0:21
37:06
|
(6)
(6)
|
Яншин Алексей (2004) I Олимп |
||
|
7 | 00:38:39 (9:40 min/km) | +8:55 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:20
2:05
|
(28) (7) |
4:31
6:36
|
(45) (21) |
0:37
7:13
|
(15) (18) |
4:01
11:14
|
(16) (15) |
2:39
13:53
|
(3) (9) |
3:42
17:35
|
(18) (7) |
1:14
18:49
|
(57) (7) |
8:18
27:07
|
(31) (9) |
1:02
28:09
|
(9) (8) |
1:04
29:13
|
(13) (8) |
0:54
30:07
|
(6) (8) |
5:28
35:35
|
(22) (7) |
2:00
37:35
|
(9) (7) |
0:38
38:13
|
(28) (7) |
0:26
38:39
|
(46)
(7)
|
Яксанов Сергей (2004) I Саратов |
||
|
8 | 00:39:15 (9:49 min/km) | +9:31 |
1:01
1:01
|
(18) (18) |
2:08
3:09
|
(58) (29) |
3:17
6:26
|
(17) (18) |
0:50
7:16
|
(37) (20) |
4:36
11:52
|
(28) (19) |
4:58
16:50
|
(29) (17) |
3:01
19:51
|
(1) (14) |
2:16
22:07
|
(67) (16) |
6:04
28:11
|
(11) (12) |
1:29
29:40
|
(35) (11) |
0:57
30:37
|
(4) (11) |
0:57
31:34
|
(12) (11) |
4:39
36:13
|
(10) (8) |
2:01
38:14
|
(10) (8) |
0:38
38:52
|
(28) (8) |
0:23
39:15
|
(22)
(8)
|
Нижников Александр (2003) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
9 | 00:40:11 (10:03 min/km) | +10:27 |
3:46
3:46
|
(58) (58) |
1:14
5:00
|
(16) (45) |
5:06
10:06
|
(56) (43) |
0:40
10:46
|
(25) (39) |
4:15
15:01
|
(20) (34) |
2:50
17:51
|
(4) (20) |
3:02
20:53
|
(2) (17) |
2:18
23:11
|
(70) (17) |
6:01
29:12
|
(10) (14) |
1:30
30:42
|
(37) (13) |
0:57
31:39
|
(4) (12) |
0:56
32:35
|
(11) (12) |
4:39
37:14
|
(10) (9) |
2:01
39:15
|
(10) (9) |
0:38
39:53
|
(28) (9) |
0:18
40:11
|
(1)
(9)
|
Трифонов Максим (2003) II Кирсанов |
||
|
10 | 00:41:14 (10:19 min/km) | +11:30 |
4:43
4:43
|
(63) (63) |
1:18
6:01
|
(25) (51) |
5:15
11:16
|
(57) (49) |
0:26
11:42
|
(1) (45) |
4:20
16:02
|
(25) (39) |
2:53
18:55
|
(6) (25) |
3:02
21:57
|
(2) (19) |
2:15
24:12
|
(66) (21) |
6:05
30:17
|
(12) (16) |
1:27
31:44
|
(33) (15) |
0:56
32:40
|
(3) (14) |
0:58
33:38
|
(16) (14) |
4:37
38:15
|
(8) (10) |
2:02
40:17
|
(13) (10) |
0:37
40:54
|
(22) (10) |
0:20
41:14
|
(3)
(10)
|
Никифоров Павел (2003) I ДЮСШ Нехаевская |
||
|
11 | 00:42:22 (10:36 min/km) | +12:38 |
0:49
0:49
|
(7) (7) |
0:52
1:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
4:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
4:37
|
(7) (1) |
3:17
7:54
|
(6) (1) |
3:24
11:18
|
(12) (2) |
7:34
18:52
|
(66) (12) |
0:47
19:39
|
(18) (11) |
7:42
27:21
|
(27) (10) |
0:50
28:11
|
(5) (9) |
1:15
29:26
|
(38) (9) |
1:00
30:26
|
(19) (9) |
8:37
39:03
|
(43) (11) |
2:19
41:22
|
(21) (12) |
0:32
41:54
|
(6) (11) |
0:28
42:22
|
(53)
(11)
|
Виноградов Иван (2003) II СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
12 | 00:42:27 (10:37 min/km) | +12:43 |
0:41
0:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
1:50
|
(10) (3) |
4:50
6:40
|
(53) (22) |
0:33
7:13
|
(7) (18) |
4:00
11:13
|
(15) (14) |
3:38
14:51
|
(15) (11) |
3:20
18:11
|
(11) (8) |
0:38
18:49
|
(4) (7) |
4:19
23:08
|
(3) (5) |
1:18
24:26
|
(21) (6) |
1:05
25:31
|
(14) (5) |
1:01
26:32
|
(21) (5) |
12:39
39:11
|
(60) (12) |
1:49
41:00
|
(6) (11) |
1:07
42:07
|
(74) (12) |
0:20
42:27
|
(3)
(12)
|
Билан Илья (2003) I Энергия |
||
|
13 | 00:42:59 (10:45 min/km) | +13:15 |
2:27
2:27
|
(50) (50) |
1:11
3:38
|
(11) (35) |
2:30
6:08
|
(5) (15) |
0:35
6:43
|
(12) (13) |
4:45
11:28
|
(32) (18) |
3:05
14:33
|
(9) (10) |
3:53
18:26
|
(21) (10) |
0:44
19:10
|
(12) (9) |
8:40
27:50
|
(35) (11) |
1:54
29:44
|
(48) (12) |
2:16
32:00
|
(70) (13) |
0:54
32:54
|
(6) (13) |
6:24
39:18
|
(30) (13) |
2:42
42:00
|
(29) (13) |
0:36
42:36
|
(19) (13) |
0:23
42:59
|
(22)
(13)
|
Сергеев Дмитрий (2003) II Пензенская область |
||
|
14 | 00:43:22 (10:51 min/km) | +13:38 |
3:37
3:37
|
(57) (57) |
2:06
5:43
|
(55) (49) |
2:50
8:33
|
(9) (34) |
2:14
10:47
|
(73) (40) |
5:06
15:53
|
(44) (38) |
4:47
20:40
|
(25) (30) |
3:12
23:52
|
(8) (23) |
2:17
26:09
|
(69) (27) |
6:06
32:15
|
(13) (19) |
1:09
33:24
|
(13) (18) |
1:18
34:42
|
(44) (18) |
0:57
35:39
|
(12) (18) |
4:38
40:17
|
(9) (15) |
2:01
42:18
|
(10) (14) |
0:39
42:57
|
(34) (14) |
0:25
43:22
|
(34)
(14)
|
Маслов Сергей (2003) I Респ.Мордовия |
||
|
15 | 00:44:00 (11:00 min/km) | +14:16 |
0:50
0:50
|
(9) (9) |
1:16
2:06
|
(21) (9) |
3:38
5:44
|
(24) (13) |
0:37
6:21
|
(15) (11) |
4:15
10:36
|
(20) (11) |
5:55
16:31
|
(38) (15) |
4:13
20:44
|
(29) (16) |
1:15
21:59
|
(59) (15) |
8:34
30:33
|
(34) (17) |
1:58
32:31
|
(52) (16) |
1:09
33:40
|
(21) (16) |
1:27
35:07
|
(47) (17) |
4:50
39:57
|
(13) (14) |
2:59
42:56
|
(31) (15) |
0:39
43:35
|
(34) (15) |
0:25
44:00
|
(34)
(15)
|
Батищев Константин (2003) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
16 | 00:45:05 (11:16 min/km) | +15:21 |
0:49
0:49
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
2:05
|
(21) (7) |
4:26
6:31
|
(44) (20) |
0:40
7:11
|
(25) (17) |
5:54
13:05
|
(51) (23) |
7:23
20:28
|
(53) (29) |
4:04
24:32
|
(26) (26) |
0:35
25:07
|
(1) (22) |
9:51
34:58
|
(42) (24) |
1:23
36:21
|
(26) (23) |
0:58
37:19
|
(6) (23) |
1:36
38:55
|
(54) (23) |
3:51
42:46
|
(6) (17) |
1:28
44:14
|
(1) (16) |
0:29
44:43
|
(2) (16) |
0:22
45:05
|
(12)
(16)
|
Копанов Антон (2004) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
17 | 00:45:59 (11:30 min/km) | +16:15 |
1:36
1:36
|
(37) (37) |
1:22
2:58
|
(34) (26) |
2:24
5:22
|
(3) (10) |
0:37
5:59
|
(15) (7) |
3:52
9:51
|
(11) (6) |
7:42
17:33
|
(57) (19) |
3:36
21:09
|
(15) (18) |
0:41
21:50
|
(8) (14) |
5:04
26:54
|
(8) (8) |
4:48
31:42
|
(66) (14) |
1:03
32:45
|
(10) (15) |
1:25
34:10
|
(46) (15) |
8:44
42:54
|
(45) (18) |
1:53
44:47
|
(7) (17) |
0:40
45:27
|
(41) (17) |
0:32
45:59
|
(67)
(17)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
18 | 00:46:38 (11:40 min/km) | +16:54 |
1:11
1:11
|
(27) (27) |
2:11
3:22
|
(59) (34) |
7:29
10:51
|
(70) (48) |
0:27
11:18
|
(2) (41) |
3:15
14:33
|
(5) (29) |
9:04
23:37
|
(67) (37) |
3:26
27:03
|
(12) (32) |
0:55
27:58
|
(30) (31) |
4:50
32:48
|
(6) (21) |
1:00
33:48
|
(8) (19) |
1:06
34:54
|
(17) (19) |
1:11
36:05
|
(35) (19) |
4:45
40:50
|
(12) (16) |
4:57
45:47
|
(59) (18) |
0:30
46:17
|
(3) (18) |
0:21
46:38
|
(6)
(18)
|
Жуков Максим (2003) Iю Якутск |
||
|
19 | 00:48:25 (12:06 min/km) | +18:41 |
6:22
6:22
|
(67) (67) |
1:15
7:37
|
(20) (60) |
4:12
11:49
|
(39) (55) |
0:35
12:24
|
(12) (53) |
4:44
17:08
|
(30) (45) |
4:36
21:44
|
(24) (32) |
4:41
26:25
|
(36) (31) |
1:04
27:29
|
(45) (30) |
7:35
35:04
|
(26) (25) |
2:20
37:24
|
(59) (24) |
1:19
38:43
|
(45) (24) |
1:14
39:57
|
(39) (24) |
4:54
44:51
|
(15) (21) |
2:29
47:20
|
(24) (19) |
0:36
47:56
|
(19) (19) |
0:29
48:25
|
(55)
(19)
|
Клевцов Андрей (2004) II СДЮСШОР 18 Астахова |
||
|
20 | 00:48:27 (12:07 min/km) | +18:43 |
0:54
0:54
|
(11) (11) |
1:13
2:07
|
(13) (10) |
2:39
4:46
|
(7) (3) |
0:41
5:27
|
(27) (3) |
4:45
10:12
|
(32) (8) |
6:22
16:34
|
(41) (16) |
3:53
20:27
|
(21) (15) |
0:41
21:08
|
(8) (13) |
9:00
30:08
|
(40) (15) |
4:40
34:48
|
(65) (21) |
1:44
36:32
|
(60) (22) |
1:03
37:35
|
(25) (21) |
5:49
43:24
|
(26) (19) |
3:59
47:23
|
(46) (20) |
0:39
48:02
|
(34) (20) |
0:25
48:27
|
(34)
(20)
|
Саблин Данила (2003) I Кирсанов |
||
|
21 | 00:49:37 (12:24 min/km) | +19:53 |
5:46
5:46
|
(65) (65) |
1:54
7:40
|
(49) (61) |
3:02
10:42
|
(12) (47) |
1:18
12:00
|
(56) (48) |
4:58
16:58
|
(40) (44) |
5:04
22:02
|
(31) (33) |
4:19
26:21
|
(30) (30) |
1:04
27:25
|
(45) (29) |
10:13
37:38
|
(43) (28) |
1:11
38:49
|
(16) (26) |
0:59
39:48
|
(7) (25) |
1:04
40:52
|
(27) (25) |
5:04
45:56
|
(18) (23) |
2:48
48:44
|
(30) (21) |
0:32
49:16
|
(6) (21) |
0:21
49:37
|
(6)
(21)
|
Сагайдачный Денис (2003) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
22 | 00:51:47 (12:57 min/km) | +22:03 |
0:55
0:55
|
(13) (13) |
1:16
2:11
|
(21) (13) |
2:40
4:51
|
(8) (4) |
1:26
6:17
|
(60) (9) |
3:59
10:16
|
(13) (9) |
4:50
15:06
|
(26) (12) |
3:36
18:42
|
(15) (11) |
1:40
20:22
|
(63) (12) |
6:08
26:30
|
(14) (7) |
1:24
27:54
|
(29) (7) |
1:05
28:59
|
(14) (7) |
0:59
29:58
|
(17) (7) |
13:35
43:33
|
(64) (20) |
7:19
50:52
|
(67) (22) |
0:33
51:25
|
(11) (22) |
0:22
51:47
|
(12)
(22)
|
Чехранов Антон (2003) I ДЮСШ Нехаевская |
||
|
23 | 00:52:22 (13:06 min/km) | +22:38 |
1:07
1:07
|
(25) (25) |
1:06
2:13
|
(5) (15) |
2:50
5:03
|
(9) (7) |
1:47
6:50
|
(65) (15) |
3:50
10:40
|
(10) (12) |
2:51
13:31
|
(5) (7) |
3:42
17:13
|
(18) (6) |
0:54
18:07
|
(29) (6) |
22:53
41:00
|
(69) (36) |
1:03
42:03
|
(10) (34) |
1:17
43:20
|
(43) (32) |
1:15
44:35
|
(40) (32) |
5:11
49:46
|
(19) (27) |
1:35
51:21
|
(3) (24) |
0:42
52:03
|
(52) (23) |
0:19
52:22
|
(2)
(23)
|
Рослов Дмитрий (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
24 | 00:52:30 (13:08 min/km) | +22:46 |
0:39
0:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
1:45
|
(5) (2) |
5:32
7:17
|
(62) (25) |
0:43
8:00
|
(28) (22) |
3:26
11:26
|
(7) (17) |
11:08
22:34
|
(73) (35) |
3:13
25:47
|
(9) (29) |
0:46
26:33
|
(16) (28) |
8:59
35:32
|
(39) (26) |
6:16
41:48
|
(69) (33) |
1:20
43:08
|
(47) (31) |
1:01
44:09
|
(21) (30) |
4:55
49:04
|
(16) (25) |
2:16
51:20
|
(19) (23) |
0:45
52:05
|
(63) (24) |
0:25
52:30
|
(34)
(24)
|
Ткачёв Данил (2003) I Белгород--Спартак |
||
|
25 | 00:52:42 (13:11 min/km) | +22:58 |
1:02
1:02
|
(20) (20) |
1:18
2:20
|
(25) (17) |
3:21
5:41
|
(20) (12) |
1:05
6:46
|
(48) (14) |
4:08
10:54
|
(18) (13) |
7:43
18:37
|
(58) (24) |
4:03
22:40
|
(25) (21) |
0:56
23:36
|
(33) (19) |
13:45
37:21
|
(55) (27) |
1:19
38:40
|
(23) (25) |
1:12
39:52
|
(27) (26) |
1:04
40:56
|
(27) (26) |
5:39
46:35
|
(25) (24) |
4:55
51:30
|
(58) (25) |
0:41
52:11
|
(49) (25) |
0:31
52:42
|
(63)
(25)
|
Воропаев Кирилл (2004) Iю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
26 | 00:53:18 (13:20 min/km) | +23:34 |
0:55
0:55
|
(13) (13) |
1:14
2:09
|
(16) (12) |
3:05
5:14
|
(14) (9) |
0:55
6:09
|
(40) (8) |
6:09
12:18
|
(62) (22) |
7:40
19:58
|
(56) (26) |
4:49
24:47
|
(38) (27) |
0:58
25:45
|
(39) (25) |
6:43
32:28
|
(19) (20) |
1:24
33:52
|
(29) (20) |
1:27
35:19
|
(54) (20) |
1:09
36:28
|
(32) (20) |
9:26
45:54
|
(47) (22) |
6:15
52:09
|
(65) (26) |
0:40
52:49
|
(41) (26) |
0:29
53:18
|
(55)
(26)
|
Прохоров Артём (2004) II Приморский край |
||
|
27 | 00:53:34 (13:24 min/km) | +23:50 |
8:45
8:45
|
(75) (75) |
1:21
10:06
|
(30) (69) |
2:36
12:42
|
(6) (58) |
0:39
13:21
|
(21) (57) |
3:59
17:20
|
(13) (46) |
6:52
24:12
|
(49) (38) |
4:10
28:22
|
(28) (34) |
0:37
28:59
|
(2) (32) |
9:28
38:27
|
(41) (30) |
1:54
40:21
|
(48) (28) |
1:13
41:34
|
(32) (27) |
0:54
42:28
|
(6) (27) |
7:00
49:28
|
(36) (26) |
3:07
52:35
|
(36) (27) |
0:38
53:13
|
(28) (27) |
0:21
53:34
|
(6)
(27)
|
Забков Руслан (2003) Iю Fox TEAM Penza |
||
|
28 | 00:53:37 (13:24 min/km) | +23:53 |
1:03
1:03
|
(21) (21) |
1:27
2:30
|
(39) (19) |
10:01
12:31
|
(75) (57) |
2:01
14:32
|
(70) (62) |
7:01
21:33
|
(69) (59) |
3:28
25:01
|
(13) (42) |
3:50
28:51
|
(20) (36) |
0:42
29:33
|
(10) (34) |
12:36
42:09
|
(53) (39) |
1:03
43:12
|
(10) (38) |
1:02
44:14
|
(9) (35) |
0:55
45:09
|
(10) (33) |
5:29
50:38
|
(23) (28) |
1:59
52:37
|
(8) (28) |
0:37
53:14
|
(22) (28) |
0:23
53:37
|
(22)
(28)
|
Ходосов Антон (2003) I Саратов |
||
|
29 | 00:54:48 (13:42 min/km) | +25:04 |
1:33
1:33
|
(35) (35) |
1:21
2:54
|
(30) (25) |
4:36
7:30
|
(47) (28) |
1:31
9:01
|
(62) (30) |
5:59
15:00
|
(54) (33) |
5:15
20:15
|
(34) (28) |
4:02
24:17
|
(24) (25) |
1:04
25:21
|
(45) (24) |
6:13
31:34
|
(15) (18) |
1:18
32:52
|
(21) (17) |
1:12
34:04
|
(27) (17) |
1:00
35:04
|
(19) (16) |
16:32
51:36
|
(71) (31) |
2:06
53:42
|
(14) (29) |
0:41
54:23
|
(49) (29) |
0:25
54:48
|
(34)
(29)
|
Бабкин Виктор (2003) Iю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
30 | 00:55:29 (13:52 min/km) | +25:45 |
1:01
1:01
|
(18) (18) |
2:06
3:07
|
(55) (28) |
4:34
7:41
|
(46) (31) |
0:57
8:38
|
(43) (26) |
4:50
13:28
|
(36) (25) |
4:33
18:01
|
(22) (21) |
6:08
24:09
|
(59) (24) |
0:58
25:07
|
(39) (22) |
8:03
33:10
|
(29) (22) |
8:14
41:24
|
(72) (31) |
1:22
42:46
|
(49) (30) |
1:29
44:15
|
(48) (31) |
6:34
50:49
|
(31) (29) |
3:30
54:19
|
(38) (30) |
0:42
55:01
|
(52) (30) |
0:28
55:29
|
(53)
(30)
|
Ратников Максим (2003) I Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
31 | 00:55:44 (13:56 min/km) | +26:00 |
11:01
11:01
|
(76) (76) |
8:33
19:34
|
(80) (78) |
4:22
23:56
|
(42) (76) |
0:45
24:41
|
(31) (75) |
4:18
28:59
|
(24) (73) |
5:00
33:59
|
(30) (66) |
3:34
37:33
|
(14) (56) |
0:39
38:12
|
(6) (55) |
4:53
43:05
|
(7) (41) |
1:23
44:28
|
(26) (39) |
1:11
45:39
|
(25) (37) |
1:09
46:48
|
(32) (36) |
5:24
52:12
|
(20) (32) |
2:33
54:45
|
(26) (31) |
0:35
55:20
|
(16) (31) |
0:24
55:44
|
(28)
(31)
|
Тимохин Максим (2004) II мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
32 | 00:57:30 (14:23 min/km) | +27:46 |
2:05
2:05
|
(46) (46) |
4:58
7:03
|
(68) (55) |
11:46
18:49
|
(78) (72) |
1:17
20:06
|
(54) (70) |
6:06
26:12
|
(60) (67) |
7:11
33:23
|
(51) (63) |
5:32
38:55
|
(51) (58) |
1:06
40:01
|
(50) (58) |
8:18
48:19
|
(31) (54) |
0:48
49:07
|
(4) (51) |
1:14
50:21
|
(35) (51) |
0:46
51:07
|
(1) (48) |
3:41
54:48
|
(2) (38) |
1:36
56:24
|
(4) (33) |
0:36
57:00
|
(19) (32) |
0:30
57:30
|
(58)
(32)
|
Евгащин Ярослав (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
33 | 00:57:32 (14:23 min/km) | +27:48 |
1:52
1:52
|
(42) (42) |
6:20
8:12
|
(77) (65) |
3:18
11:30
|
(18) (51) |
0:50
12:20
|
(37) (51) |
4:17
16:37
|
(23) (41) |
11:27
28:04
|
(74) (53) |
3:06
31:10
|
(6) (43) |
0:48
31:58
|
(21) (42) |
7:12
39:10
|
(20) (31) |
1:41
40:51
|
(43) (30) |
7:19
48:10
|
(75) (46) |
1:02
49:12
|
(24) (42) |
4:56
54:08
|
(17) (36) |
2:14
56:22
|
(17) (32) |
0:44
57:06
|
(62) (33) |
0:26
57:32
|
(46)
(33)
|
Чурик Владимир (2004) Iю СПАРТАК ДТДМ |
||
|
34 | 00:58:17 (14:34 min/km) | +28:33 |
1:29
1:29
|
(33) (33) |
1:45
3:14
|
(47) (32) |
4:49
8:03
|
(52) (33) |
0:35
8:38
|
(12) (26) |
5:05
13:43
|
(43) (27) |
3:28
17:11
|
(13) (18) |
5:17
22:28
|
(50) (20) |
0:59
23:27
|
(41) (18) |
10:44
34:11
|
(46) (23) |
1:06
35:17
|
(12) (22) |
1:10
36:27
|
(23) (21) |
2:26
38:53
|
(69) (22) |
14:15
53:08
|
(65) (34) |
3:51
56:59
|
(41) (34) |
0:51
57:50
|
(68) (34) |
0:27
58:17
|
(52)
(34)
|
Черников Иван (2004) I Олимп |
||
|
35 | 00:58:20 (14:35 min/km) | +28:36 |
1:46
1:46
|
(41) (41) |
4:42
6:28
|
(66) (54) |
3:49
10:17
|
(28) (44) |
1:01
11:18
|
(46) (41) |
4:21
15:39
|
(26) (37) |
9:57
25:36
|
(69) (44) |
4:27
30:03
|
(35) (39) |
0:48
30:51
|
(21) (39) |
8:45
39:36
|
(37) (32) |
5:48
45:24
|
(68) (40) |
1:07
46:31
|
(19) (38) |
1:15
47:46
|
(40) (38) |
6:36
54:22
|
(32) (37) |
2:59
57:21
|
(31) (36) |
0:37
57:58
|
(22) (35) |
0:22
58:20
|
(12)
(35)
|
Абдишев Кирилл (2004) I Пензенская область |
||
|
36 | 00:58:21 (14:35 min/km) | +28:37 |
2:26
2:26
|
(49) (49) |
1:14
3:40
|
(16) (36) |
4:06
7:46
|
(34) (32) |
2:03
9:49
|
(71) (34) |
4:44
14:33
|
(30) (29) |
7:57
22:30
|
(61) (34) |
5:58
28:28
|
(57) (35) |
0:50
29:18
|
(24) (33) |
12:04
41:22
|
(50) (38) |
1:23
42:45
|
(26) (36) |
1:10
43:55
|
(23) (34) |
1:37
45:32
|
(56) (35) |
7:50
53:22
|
(38) (35) |
3:57
57:19
|
(44) (35) |
0:40
57:59
|
(41) (36) |
0:22
58:21
|
(12)
(36)
|
Хондожко Михаил (2003) Iю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
37 | 00:58:30 (14:38 min/km) | +28:46 |
5:53
5:53
|
(66) (66) |
1:31
7:24
|
(42) (58) |
11:00
18:24
|
(76) (70) |
0:31
18:55
|
(6) (69) |
5:29
24:24
|
(46) (65) |
7:25
31:49
|
(54) (61) |
5:52
37:41
|
(53) (57) |
0:43
38:24
|
(11) (57) |
6:36
45:00
|
(17) (46) |
1:10
46:10
|
(14) (43) |
1:11
47:21
|
(25) (41) |
1:01
48:22
|
(21) (39) |
4:20
52:42
|
(7) (33) |
4:54
57:36
|
(55) (37) |
0:33
58:09
|
(11) (37) |
0:21
58:30
|
(6)
(37)
|
Бибик Леонид (2004) II МАУО СШОР "Спартак" |
||
|
38 | 01:01:13 (15:18 min/km) | +31:29 |
1:53
1:53
|
(44) (44) |
1:50
3:43
|
(48) (37) |
5:27
9:10
|
(60) (39) |
1:10
10:20
|
(51) (37) |
7:14
17:34
|
(71) (47) |
7:13
24:47
|
(52) (40) |
7:14
32:01
|
(64) (45) |
0:55
32:56
|
(30) (45) |
7:22
40:18
|
(23) (34) |
1:25
41:43
|
(31) (32) |
5:19
47:02
|
(74) (39) |
1:40
48:42
|
(57) (40) |
6:49
55:31
|
(33) (39) |
4:29
1:00:00
|
(53) (39) |
0:40
1:00:40
|
(41) (38) |
0:33
1:01:13
|
(72)
(38)
|
Петренко Артем (2004) Iю Рам_Олень |
||
|
39 | 01:01:24 (15:21 min/km) | +31:40 |
1:37
1:37
|
(38) (38) |
1:34
3:11
|
(44) (31) |
4:13
7:24
|
(40) (27) |
0:56
8:20
|
(42) (23) |
7:08
15:28
|
(70) (36) |
5:18
20:46
|
(36) (31) |
9:21
30:07
|
(72) (40) |
0:57
31:04
|
(36) (40) |
6:34
37:38
|
(16) (28) |
1:50
39:28
|
(46) (27) |
2:42
42:10
|
(72) (28) |
1:21
43:31
|
(43) (29) |
7:54
51:25
|
(39) (30) |
8:31
59:56
|
(71) (38) |
0:58
1:00:54
|
(73) (39) |
0:30
1:01:24
|
(58)
(39)
|
Комбаров Дмитрий (2003) III Тамбовская область |
||
|
40 | 01:02:03 (15:31 min/km) | +32:19 |
2:20
2:20
|
(47) (47) |
5:40
8:00
|
(71) (63) |
5:40
13:40
|
(64) (64) |
0:38
14:18
|
(19) (61) |
6:03
20:21
|
(58) (55) |
4:35
24:56
|
(23) (41) |
8:17
33:13
|
(69) (50) |
0:56
34:09
|
(33) (49) |
6:42
40:51
|
(18) (35) |
1:55
42:46
|
(50) (37) |
2:30
45:16
|
(71) (36) |
1:51
47:07
|
(61) (37) |
10:36
57:43
|
(54) (40) |
3:01
1:00:44
|
(34) (40) |
0:55
1:01:39
|
(72) (40) |
0:24
1:02:03
|
(28)
(40)
|
Зубенко Даниил (2004) II Икар |
||
|
41 | 01:02:20 (15:35 min/km) | +32:36 |
1:40
1:40
|
(39) (39) |
2:06
3:46
|
(55) (38) |
3:46
7:32
|
(27) (29) |
1:10
8:42
|
(51) (29) |
13:48
22:30
|
(78) (61) |
5:59
28:29
|
(39) (54) |
10:46
39:15
|
(74) (59) |
0:47
40:02
|
(18) (59) |
7:16
47:18
|
(21) (51) |
0:47
48:05
|
(2) (48) |
1:15
49:20
|
(38) (48) |
0:51
50:11
|
(4) (46) |
8:59
59:10
|
(46) (43) |
2:13
1:01:23
|
(16) (41) |
0:32
1:01:55
|
(6) (41) |
0:25
1:02:20
|
(34)
(41)
|
Зворыгин Егор (2004) II Олимп |
||
|
42 | 01:02:39 (15:40 min/km) | +32:55 |
0:55
0:55
|
(13) (13) |
1:27
2:22
|
(39) (18) |
11:06
13:28
|
(77) (62) |
0:38
14:06
|
(19) (60) |
5:55
20:01
|
(52) (54) |
6:10
26:11
|
(40) (47) |
6:39
32:50
|
(62) (49) |
0:55
33:45
|
(30) (47) |
7:18
41:03
|
(22) (37) |
1:16
42:19
|
(19) (35) |
1:12
43:31
|
(27) (33) |
1:40
45:11
|
(57) (34) |
13:27
58:38
|
(62) (42) |
2:59
1:01:37
|
(31) (42) |
0:37
1:02:14
|
(22) (42) |
0:25
1:02:39
|
(34)
(42)
|
Елкин Яков (2004) III Балтийский берег |
||
|
43 | 01:03:40 (15:55 min/km) | +33:56 |
7:31
7:31
|
(71) (71) |
1:24
8:55
|
(35) (66) |
4:42
13:37
|
(49) (63) |
1:49
15:26
|
(66) (65) |
5:34
21:00
|
(47) (58) |
4:50
25:50
|
(26) (45) |
5:06
30:56
|
(44) (42) |
1:18
32:14
|
(60) (43) |
7:25
39:39
|
(24) (33) |
1:10
40:49
|
(14) (29) |
1:26
42:15
|
(53) (29) |
0:59
43:14
|
(17) (28) |
14:36
57:50
|
(66) (41) |
4:54
1:02:44
|
(55) (43) |
0:32
1:03:16
|
(6) (43) |
0:24
1:03:40
|
(28)
(43)
|
Карпиков Александр (2003) Iю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
44 | 01:04:43 (16:11 min/km) | +34:59 |
1:52
1:52
|
(42) (42) |
6:09
8:01
|
(75) (64) |
5:49
13:50
|
(68) (65) |
1:56
15:46
|
(68) (66) |
4:48
20:34
|
(34) (56) |
8:00
28:34
|
(62) (55) |
5:57
34:31
|
(56) (53) |
0:52
35:23
|
(26) (52) |
12:01
47:24
|
(48) (53) |
1:36
49:00
|
(41) (50) |
1:03
50:03
|
(10) (49) |
0:57
51:00
|
(12) (47) |
8:37
59:37
|
(43) (44) |
3:50
1:03:27
|
(40) (44) |
0:43
1:04:10
|
(60) (44) |
0:33
1:04:43
|
(72)
(44)
|
Цыбин Кирилл (2004) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
45 | 01:04:55 (16:14 min/km) | +35:11 |
4:07
4:07
|
(59) (59) |
2:11
6:18
|
(59) (53) |
4:10
10:28
|
(37) (45) |
1:19
11:47
|
(57) (47) |
6:33
18:20
|
(66) (49) |
6:24
24:44
|
(43) (39) |
5:37
30:21
|
(52) (41) |
1:30
31:51
|
(62) (41) |
12:05
43:56
|
(51) (44) |
3:24
47:20
|
(62) (47) |
1:51
49:11
|
(63) (47) |
2:09
51:20
|
(67) (50) |
10:12
1:01:32
|
(53) (49) |
2:15
1:03:47
|
(18) (45) |
0:42
1:04:29
|
(52) (45) |
0:26
1:04:55
|
(46)
(45)
|
Ширчков Александр (2003) II Пензенская область |
||
|
46 | 01:05:27 (16:22 min/km) | +35:43 |
0:50
0:50
|
(9) (9) |
1:21
2:11
|
(30) (13) |
3:24
5:35
|
(21) (11) |
0:46
6:21
|
(33) (11) |
4:55
11:16
|
(38) (16) |
3:51
15:07
|
(17) (13) |
4:21
19:28
|
(31) (13) |
10:26
29:54
|
(78) (35) |
16:44
46:38
|
(64) (50) |
4:57
51:35
|
(67) (52) |
1:16
52:51
|
(42) (52) |
1:59
54:50
|
(64) (52) |
6:11
1:01:01
|
(28) (47) |
3:24
1:04:25
|
(37) (46) |
0:40
1:05:05
|
(41) (46) |
0:22
1:05:27
|
(12)
(46)
|
Шилов Михаил (2003) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
47 | 01:06:39 (16:40 min/km) | +36:55 |
1:28
1:28
|
(32) (32) |
1:33
3:01
|
(43) (27) |
4:22
7:23
|
(42) (26) |
1:06
8:29
|
(49) (25) |
6:01
14:30
|
(55) (28) |
3:55
18:25
|
(18) (22) |
9:53
28:18
|
(73) (33) |
1:49
30:07
|
(64) (36) |
17:12
47:19
|
(67) (52) |
1:32
48:51
|
(38) (49) |
1:12
50:03
|
(27) (49) |
1:08
51:11
|
(30) (49) |
10:02
1:01:13
|
(50) (48) |
4:26
1:05:39
|
(51) (47) |
0:37
1:06:16
|
(22) (47) |
0:23
1:06:39
|
(22)
(47)
|
Кузичкин Вадим (2004) II СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
48 | 01:07:17 (16:49 min/km) | +37:33 |
1:07
1:07
|
(25) (25) |
1:39
2:46
|
(46) (22) |
3:34
6:20
|
(23) (17) |
2:06
8:26
|
(72) (24) |
5:01
13:27
|
(42) (24) |
5:05
18:32
|
(32) (23) |
4:25
22:57
|
(33) (22) |
0:51
23:48
|
(25) (20) |
27:57
51:45
|
(74) (55) |
1:49
53:34
|
(45) (53) |
1:36
55:10
|
(58) (53) |
1:22
56:32
|
(44) (53) |
6:59
1:03:31
|
(34) (50) |
2:36
1:06:07
|
(27) (48) |
0:38
1:06:45
|
(28) (48) |
0:32
1:07:17
|
(67)
(48)
|
Чугунов Михаил (2003) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
49 | 01:09:14 (17:19 min/km) | +39:30 |
4:35
4:35
|
(62) (62) |
2:47
7:22
|
(61) (56) |
4:09
11:31
|
(36) (52) |
0:29
12:00
|
(3) (48) |
3:01
15:01
|
(3) (34) |
4:57
19:58
|
(28) (26) |
5:08
25:06
|
(46) (28) |
0:56
26:02
|
(33) (26) |
16:56
42:58
|
(65) (40) |
3:21
46:19
|
(61) (44) |
1:48
48:07
|
(61) (45) |
3:14
51:21
|
(72) (51) |
14:41
1:06:02
|
(67) (52) |
2:17
1:08:19
|
(20) (49) |
0:33
1:08:52
|
(11) (49) |
0:22
1:09:14
|
(12)
(49)
|
Шматов Виктор (2004) Iю Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
50 | 01:09:33 (17:23 min/km) | +39:49 |
4:34
4:34
|
(61) (61) |
1:14
5:48
|
(16) (50) |
4:08
9:56
|
(35) (41) |
2:25
12:21
|
(74) (52) |
5:37
17:58
|
(48) (48) |
10:53
28:51
|
(70) (56) |
7:32
36:23
|
(65) (55) |
1:51
38:14
|
(65) (56) |
7:26
45:40
|
(25) (47) |
1:20
47:00
|
(24) (46) |
1:05
48:05
|
(14) (44) |
0:57
49:02
|
(12) (41) |
11:41
1:00:43
|
(56) (46) |
7:49
1:08:32
|
(69) (50) |
0:37
1:09:09
|
(22) (50) |
0:24
1:09:33
|
(28)
(50)
|
Астахов Евгений (2004) I МАУО СШОР "Спартак" |
||
|
51 | 01:11:11 (17:48 min/km) | +41:27 |
2:01
2:01
|
(45) (45) |
1:55
3:56
|
(51) (39) |
4:42
8:38
|
(49) (36) |
0:39
9:17
|
(21) (33) |
4:16
13:33
|
(22) (26) |
16:11
29:44
|
(78) (58) |
4:21
34:05
|
(31) (51) |
1:11
35:16
|
(55) (51) |
8:03
43:19
|
(29) (42) |
2:06
45:25
|
(56) (41) |
1:55
47:20
|
(66) (40) |
2:39
49:59
|
(71) (45) |
15:55
1:05:54
|
(70) (51) |
3:44
1:09:38
|
(39) (51) |
1:11
1:10:49
|
(75) (51) |
0:22
1:11:11
|
(12)
(51)
|
Ладыгин Андрей (2003) Iю Бизоны |
||
|
52 | 01:11:25 (17:51 min/km) | +41:41 |
1:17
1:17
|
(30) (30) |
1:59
3:16
|
(54) (33) |
8:30
11:46
|
(74) (54) |
0:48
12:34
|
(35) (54) |
4:14
16:48
|
(19) (43) |
10:59
27:47
|
(71) (52) |
4:25
32:12
|
(33) (47) |
1:09
33:21
|
(54) (46) |
13:13
46:34
|
(54) (49) |
9:27
56:01
|
(75) (58) |
1:23
57:24
|
(50) (58) |
1:12
58:36
|
(37) (56) |
8:29
1:07:05
|
(42) (54) |
3:05
1:10:10
|
(35) (52) |
0:43
1:10:53
|
(60) (52) |
0:32
1:11:25
|
(67)
(52)
|
Петров Артем (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
53 | 01:11:39 (17:55 min/km) | +41:55 |
2:44
2:44
|
(52) (52) |
7:35
10:19
|
(79) (70) |
6:19
16:38
|
(69) (67) |
0:39
17:17
|
(21) (67) |
6:41
23:58
|
(67) (63) |
5:06
29:04
|
(33) (57) |
5:13
34:17
|
(49) (52) |
0:57
35:14
|
(36) (50) |
8:31
43:45
|
(33) (43) |
1:59
45:44
|
(53) (42) |
2:10
47:54
|
(69) (43) |
1:24
49:18
|
(45) (43) |
10:40
59:58
|
(55) (45) |
10:36
1:10:34
|
(73) (53) |
0:39
1:11:13
|
(34) (53) |
0:26
1:11:39
|
(46)
(53)
|
Жуков Василий (2003) III Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
54 | 01:11:53 (17:58 min/km) | +42:09 |
0:54
0:54
|
(11) (11) |
4:17
5:11
|
(65) (47) |
17:33
22:44
|
(80) (74) |
0:34
23:18
|
(11) (74) |
6:17
29:35
|
(63) (74) |
6:33
36:08
|
(46) (70) |
6:06
42:14
|
(58) (64) |
1:02
43:16
|
(44) (63) |
10:23
53:39
|
(45) (59) |
2:08
55:47
|
(57) (57) |
1:33
57:20
|
(57) (57) |
1:47
59:07
|
(60) (58) |
6:59
1:06:06
|
(34) (53) |
4:39
1:10:45
|
(54) (54) |
0:38
1:11:23
|
(28) (54) |
0:30
1:11:53
|
(58)
(54)
|
Глеков Максим (2003) III Пилигрим Елец |
||
|
55 | 01:14:37 (18:39 min/km) | +44:53 |
25:07
25:07
|
(81) (81) |
1:04
26:11
|
(3) (81) |
3:02
29:13
|
(12) (80) |
0:45
29:58
|
(31) (79) |
5:46
35:44
|
(50) (78) |
4:22
40:06
|
(19) (74) |
6:30
46:36
|
(61) (71) |
0:45
47:21
|
(14) (69) |
7:55
55:16
|
(28) (60) |
1:28
56:44
|
(34) (59) |
1:14
57:58
|
(35) (59) |
1:07
59:05
|
(29) (57) |
9:58
1:09:03
|
(48) (55) |
4:27
1:13:30
|
(52) (55) |
0:42
1:14:12
|
(52) (55) |
0:25
1:14:37
|
(34)
(55)
|
Копылов Александр (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
56 | 01:16:32 (19:08 min/km) | +46:48 |
16:07
16:07
|
(79) (79) |
5:53
22:00
|
(73) (79) |
5:48
27:48
|
(67) (78) |
1:54
29:42
|
(67) (78) |
4:49
34:31
|
(35) (76) |
8:09
42:40
|
(64) (77) |
4:09
46:49
|
(27) (72) |
0:53
47:42
|
(27) (70) |
13:47
1:01:29
|
(56) (65) |
1:15
1:02:44
|
(18) (64) |
1:14
1:03:58
|
(35) (64) |
1:03
1:05:01
|
(25) (61) |
5:38
1:10:39
|
(24) (57) |
4:54
1:15:33
|
(55) (57) |
0:39
1:16:12
|
(34) (56) |
0:20
1:16:32
|
(3)
(56)
|
Перешеин Константин (2004) II Тула СШ Юность |
||
|
57 | 01:16:41 (19:10 min/km) | +46:57 |
8:31
8:31
|
(74) (74) |
3:14
11:45
|
(63) (71) |
5:29
17:14
|
(61) (68) |
1:21
18:35
|
(58) (68) |
10:06
28:41
|
(74) (71) |
8:23
37:04
|
(65) (71) |
6:09
43:13
|
(60) (67) |
1:06
44:19
|
(50) (65) |
8:40
52:59
|
(35) (58) |
1:53
54:52
|
(47) (56) |
1:09
56:01
|
(21) (56) |
2:30
58:31
|
(70) (55) |
11:43
1:10:14
|
(57) (56) |
5:17
1:15:31
|
(61) (56) |
0:45
1:16:16
|
(63) (57) |
0:25
1:16:41
|
(34)
(57)
|
Николькин Михаил (2004) III СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзова |
||
|
58 | 01:18:47 (19:42 min/km) | +49:03 |
4:08
4:08
|
(60) (60) |
4:57
9:05
|
(67) (67) |
3:49
12:54
|
(28) (60) |
1:07
14:01
|
(50) (59) |
5:42
19:43
|
(49) (53) |
3:40
23:23
|
(16) (36) |
5:53
29:16
|
(54) (37) |
1:05
30:21
|
(49) (37) |
15:30
45:51
|
(60) (48) |
7:53
53:44
|
(71) (54) |
1:40
55:24
|
(59) (54) |
1:31
56:55
|
(51) (54) |
15:28
1:12:23
|
(69) (58) |
5:14
1:17:37
|
(60) (58) |
0:45
1:18:22
|
(63) (58) |
0:25
1:18:47
|
(34)
(58)
|
Золотарёв Кирилл (2003) I Азимут |
||
|
59 | 01:18:59 (19:45 min/km) | +49:15 |
1:14
1:14
|
(29) (29) |
1:24
2:38
|
(35) (21) |
4:05
6:43
|
(33) (23) |
3:11
9:54
|
(78) (35) |
6:08
16:02
|
(61) (39) |
19:10
35:12
|
(79) (68) |
4:57
40:09
|
(42) (62) |
0:57
41:06
|
(36) (62) |
16:56
58:02
|
(65) (63) |
3:20
1:01:22
|
(60) (62) |
1:51
1:03:13
|
(63) (63) |
2:04
1:05:17
|
(65) (62) |
10:10
1:15:27
|
(52) (62) |
2:24
1:17:51
|
(22) (59) |
0:42
1:18:33
|
(52) (59) |
0:26
1:18:59
|
(46)
(59)
|
Дружаев Алексей (2004) I Азимут |
||
|
60 | 01:20:23 (20:06 min/km) | +50:39 |
1:04
1:04
|
(22) (22) |
6:21
7:25
|
(78) (59) |
5:03
12:28
|
(54) (56) |
0:48
13:16
|
(35) (56) |
6:24
19:40
|
(64) (52) |
7:48
27:28
|
(59) (50) |
5:11
32:39
|
(48) (48) |
1:26
34:05
|
(61) (48) |
10:54
44:59
|
(47) (45) |
1:29
46:28
|
(35) (45) |
1:23
47:51
|
(50) (42) |
2:07
49:58
|
(66) (44) |
25:26
1:15:24
|
(74) (61) |
3:57
1:19:21
|
(44) (60) |
0:39
1:20:00
|
(34) (60) |
0:23
1:20:23
|
(22)
(60)
|
Бурдин Егор (2004) III СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзова |
||
|
61 | 01:21:55 (20:29 min/km) | +52:11 |
6:27
6:27
|
(68) (68) |
1:30
7:57
|
(41) (62) |
3:38
11:35
|
(24) (53) |
1:23
12:58
|
(59) (55) |
6:04
19:02
|
(59) (51) |
6:26
25:28
|
(45) (43) |
22:43
48:11
|
(78) (73) |
0:38
48:49
|
(4) (72) |
8:50
57:39
|
(38) (62) |
4:10
1:01:49
|
(64) (63) |
1:20
1:03:09
|
(47) (62) |
1:35
1:04:44
|
(53) (60) |
8:05
1:12:49
|
(40) (59) |
8:13
1:21:02
|
(70) (61) |
0:32
1:21:34
|
(6) (61) |
0:21
1:21:55
|
(6)
(61)
|
Биксентеев Даниил (2003) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
62 | 01:23:30 (20:53 min/km) | +53:46 |
7:06
7:06
|
(69) (69) |
5:07
12:13
|
(69) (72) |
5:03
17:16
|
(54) (69) |
3:42
20:58
|
(81) (72) |
6:58
27:56
|
(68) (70) |
12:32
40:28
|
(76) (76) |
5:02
45:30
|
(43) (70) |
1:04
46:34
|
(45) (68) |
13:56
1:00:30
|
(57) (64) |
2:15
1:02:45
|
(58) (65) |
1:48
1:04:33
|
(61) (65) |
1:56
1:06:29
|
(63) (64) |
10:07
1:16:36
|
(51) (64) |
5:35
1:22:11
|
(63) (62) |
0:45
1:22:56
|
(63) (62) |
0:34
1:23:30
|
(74)
(62)
|
Лангман Александр (2004) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
63 | 01:24:44 (21:11 min/km) | +55:00 |
2:23
2:23
|
(48) (48) |
1:58
4:21
|
(52) (43) |
5:41
10:02
|
(66) (42) |
1:40
11:42
|
(64) (45) |
12:29
24:11
|
(76) (64) |
6:41
30:52
|
(48) (60) |
8:44
39:36
|
(70) (61) |
1:12
40:48
|
(56) (61) |
26:39
1:07:27
|
(73) (68) |
1:36
1:09:03
|
(41) (67) |
1:13
1:10:16
|
(32) (67) |
1:08
1:11:24
|
(30) (67) |
8:11
1:19:35
|
(41) (65) |
3:56
1:23:31
|
(43) (63) |
0:41
1:24:12
|
(49) (63) |
0:32
1:24:44
|
(67)
(63)
|
Бурмистров Тимофей (2003) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
64 | 01:28:34 (22:09 min/km) | +58:50 |
1:32
1:32
|
(34) (34) |
1:18
2:50
|
(25) (23) |
3:53
6:43
|
(31) (23) |
2:27
9:10
|
(75) (32) |
17:32
26:42
|
(80) (68) |
5:38
32:20
|
(37) (62) |
16:20
48:40
|
(75) (74) |
2:33
51:13
|
(71) (73) |
18:07
1:09:20
|
(68) (71) |
1:26
1:10:46
|
(32) (70) |
1:13
1:11:59
|
(32) (70) |
1:09
1:13:08
|
(32) (69) |
10:00
1:23:08
|
(49) (67) |
4:24
1:27:32
|
(50) (64) |
0:39
1:28:11
|
(34) (64) |
0:23
1:28:34
|
(22)
(64)
|
Понамаренко Максим (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
65 | 01:29:03 (22:16 min/km) | +59:19 |
1:06
1:06
|
(24) (24) |
5:10
6:16
|
(70) (52) |
3:16
9:32
|
(16) (40) |
0:51
10:23
|
(39) (38) |
4:35
14:58
|
(27) (32) |
11:07
26:05
|
(72) (46) |
3:27
29:32
|
(13) (38) |
1:07
30:39
|
(52) (38) |
26:37
57:16
|
(72) (61) |
2:01
59:17
|
(54) (61) |
1:15
1:00:32
|
(38) (60) |
8:51
1:09:23
|
(73) (66) |
12:40
1:22:03
|
(61) (66) |
5:35
1:27:38
|
(63) (65) |
0:54
1:28:32
|
(71) (65) |
0:31
1:29:03
|
(63)
(65)
|
Пырков Никита (2004) I Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17 |
||
|
66 | 01:30:45 (22:41 min/km) | +1:01:01 |
3:36
3:36
|
(56) (56) |
1:20
4:56
|
(28) (44) |
3:49
8:45
|
(28) (38) |
2:33
11:18
|
(77) (41) |
17:31
28:49
|
(79) (72) |
6:24
35:13
|
(43) (69) |
5:06
40:19
|
(44) (63) |
8:08
48:27
|
(77) (71) |
14:16
1:02:43
|
(58) (67) |
2:04
1:04:47
|
(55) (66) |
1:07
1:05:54
|
(19) (66) |
1:30
1:07:24
|
(49) (65) |
6:07
1:13:31
|
(27) (60) |
16:03
1:29:34
|
(74) (66) |
0:40
1:30:14
|
(41) (66) |
0:31
1:30:45
|
(63)
(66)
|
Зуев Глеб (2004) Iю Рам_Олень |
||
|
67 | 01:32:32 (23:08 min/km) | +1:02:48 |
13:41
13:41
|
(78) (78) |
1:17
14:58
|
(24) (75) |
3:54
18:52
|
(32) (73) |
2:28
21:20
|
(76) (73) |
17:35
38:55
|
(81) (80) |
6:22
45:17
|
(41) (78) |
5:09
50:26
|
(47) (75) |
8:04
58:30
|
(76) (77) |
14:30
1:13:00
|
(59) (73) |
1:45
1:14:45
|
(44) (72) |
1:06
1:15:51
|
(17) (72) |
1:30
1:17:21
|
(49) (71) |
6:22
1:23:43
|
(29) (68) |
7:26
1:31:09
|
(68) (67) |
0:53
1:32:02
|
(70) (67) |
0:30
1:32:32
|
(58)
(67)
|
Зайчиков Никита (2003) Iю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
68 | 01:33:01 (23:15 min/km) | +1:03:17 |
17:24
17:24
|
(80) (80) |
5:43
23:07
|
(72) (80) |
5:17
28:24
|
(58) (79) |
3:31
31:55
|
(80) (80) |
6:25
38:20
|
(65) (79) |
9:14
47:34
|
(68) (79) |
6:50
54:24
|
(63) (77) |
2:16
56:40
|
(67) (76) |
12:03
1:08:43
|
(49) (70) |
1:16
1:09:59
|
(19) (69) |
1:25
1:11:24
|
(52) (68) |
1:12
1:12:36
|
(37) (68) |
15:16
1:27:52
|
(68) (69) |
3:55
1:31:47
|
(42) (68) |
0:42
1:32:29
|
(52) (68) |
0:32
1:33:01
|
(67)
(68)
|
Сапожников Михаил (2004) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
69 | 01:35:15 (23:49 min/km) | +1:05:31 |
13:38
13:38
|
(77) (77) |
1:21
14:59
|
(30) (76) |
12:28
27:27
|
(79) (77) |
1:13
28:40
|
(53) (77) |
6:01
34:41
|
(55) (77) |
4:29
39:10
|
(20) (73) |
4:54
44:04
|
(39) (68) |
1:00
45:04
|
(42) (66) |
16:26
1:01:30
|
(63) (66) |
8:23
1:09:53
|
(73) (68) |
1:57
1:11:50
|
(67) (69) |
1:36
1:13:26
|
(54) (70) |
16:41
1:30:07
|
(72) (70) |
4:08
1:34:15
|
(48) (69) |
0:35
1:34:50
|
(16) (69) |
0:25
1:35:15
|
(34)
(69)
|
Насонов Максим (2004) II СДЮСШОР 18 Траверс |
||
|
70 | 01:38:14 (24:34 min/km) | +1:08:30 |
1:34
1:34
|
(36) (36) |
1:35
3:09
|
(45) (29) |
8:09
11:18
|
(72) (50) |
0:55
12:13
|
(40) (50) |
8:29
20:42
|
(73) (57) |
6:53
27:35
|
(50) (51) |
7:45
35:20
|
(68) (54) |
1:14
36:34
|
(57) (53) |
15:58
52:32
|
(61) (56) |
6:36
59:08
|
(70) (60) |
1:30
1:00:38
|
(56) (61) |
2:18
1:02:56
|
(68) (59) |
13:29
1:16:25
|
(63) (63) |
20:35
1:37:00
|
(75) (70) |
0:40
1:37:40
|
(41) (70) |
0:34
1:38:14
|
(74)
(70)
|
Романов Дмитрий (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Астахова |
||
|
71 | 01:41:47 (25:27 min/km) | +1:12:03 |
3:21
3:21
|
(54) (54) |
1:54
5:15
|
(49) (48) |
5:25
10:40
|
(59) (46) |
0:46
11:26
|
(33) (44) |
5:20
16:46
|
(45) (42) |
23:39
40:25
|
(80) (75) |
4:42
45:07
|
(37) (69) |
7:18
52:25
|
(75) (74) |
24:35
1:17:00
|
(70) (74) |
4:07
1:21:07
|
(63) (73) |
2:44
1:23:51
|
(73) (73) |
1:55
1:25:46
|
(62) (73) |
7:49
1:33:35
|
(37) (71) |
7:04
1:40:39
|
(66) (71) |
0:42
1:41:21
|
(52) (71) |
0:26
1:41:47
|
(46)
(71)
|
Лахметкин Михаил (2003) II Меридиан |
||
|
72 | 01:42:00 (25:30 min/km) | +1:12:16 |
5:25
5:25
|
(64) (64) |
1:58
7:23
|
(52) (57) |
5:40
13:03
|
(64) (61) |
1:34
14:37
|
(63) (63) |
12:36
27:13
|
(77) (69) |
6:33
33:46
|
(46) (65) |
8:47
42:33
|
(71) (66) |
1:08
43:41
|
(53) (64) |
26:36
1:10:17
|
(71) (72) |
1:57
1:12:14
|
(51) (71) |
1:15
1:13:29
|
(38) (71) |
9:58
1:23:27
|
(74) (72) |
11:43
1:35:10
|
(57) (72) |
5:29
1:40:39
|
(62) (71) |
0:52
1:41:31
|
(69) (72) |
0:29
1:42:00
|
(55)
(72)
|
Макушкин Никита (2004) Iю Кирсанов |
||
|
73 | 01:50:29 (27:37 min/km) | +1:20:45 |
3:05
3:05
|
(53) (53) |
1:13
4:18
|
(13) (41) |
3:19
7:37
|
(19) (30) |
1:02
8:39
|
(47) (28) |
6:02
14:41
|
(57) (31) |
12:27
27:08
|
(75) (49) |
4:55
32:03
|
(40) (46) |
5:08
37:11
|
(74) (54) |
50:42
1:27:53
|
(77) (76) |
1:22
1:29:15
|
(25) (75) |
1:59
1:31:14
|
(68) (75) |
1:45
1:32:59
|
(59) (75) |
12:00
1:44:59
|
(59) (74) |
4:13
1:49:12
|
(49) (73) |
0:46
1:49:58
|
(67) (73) |
0:31
1:50:29
|
(63)
(73)
|
Яковлев Виктор (2004) Iю Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
74 | 01:51:12 (27:48 min/km) | +1:21:28 |
3:34
3:34
|
(55) (55) |
12:56
16:30
|
(81) (77) |
26:55
43:25
|
(81) (81) |
1:17
44:42
|
(54) (81) |
5:58
50:40
|
(53) (81) |
4:29
55:09
|
(20) (81) |
4:56
1:00:05
|
(41) (78) |
1:01
1:01:06
|
(43) (78) |
16:19
1:17:25
|
(62) (75) |
8:33
1:25:58
|
(74) (74) |
1:53
1:27:51
|
(65) (74) |
1:31
1:29:22
|
(51) (74) |
16:42
1:46:04
|
(73) (75) |
4:06
1:50:10
|
(47) (74) |
0:40
1:50:50
|
(41) (74) |
0:22
1:51:12
|
(12)
(74)
|
Пырков Михаил (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
75 | 01:53:40 (28:25 min/km) | +1:23:56 |
7:15
7:15
|
(70) (70) |
5:53
13:08
|
(73) (73) |
5:39
18:47
|
(63) (71) |
2:00
20:47
|
(69) (71) |
4:55
25:42
|
(38) (66) |
7:56
33:38
|
(60) (64) |
5:56
39:34
|
(55) (60) |
0:53
40:27
|
(27) (60) |
12:07
52:34
|
(52) (57) |
1:35
54:09
|
(40) (55) |
1:19
55:28
|
(45) (55) |
10:08
1:05:36
|
(75) (63) |
36:35
1:42:11
|
(75) (73) |
10:26
1:52:37
|
(72) (75) |
0:33
1:53:10
|
(11) (75) |
0:30
1:53:40
|
(58)
(75)
|
Шлепцов Максим (2004) Iю Тамбовская область |
||
|
- | - |
2:37
2:37
|
(51) (51) |
1:24
4:01
|
(35) (40) |
4:38
8:39
|
(48) (37) |
1:26
10:05
|
(60) (36) |
11:29
21:34
|
(75) (60) |
13:06
34:40
|
(77) (67) |
7:34
42:14
|
(66) (64) |
2:55
45:09
|
(72) (67) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Берёзин Илья (2004) Iю Тамбовская область |
|||
|
- | - |
8:09
8:09
|
(72) (72) |
6:13
14:22
|
(76) (74) |
8:26
22:48
|
(73) (75) |
3:25
26:13
|
(79) (76) |
4:52
31:05
|
(37) (75) |
8:02
39:07
|
(63) (72) |
23:56
1:03:03
|
(79) (80) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васин Святослав (2004) III ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фомичев Александр (2004) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
|||
|
- | - |
0:48
0:48
|
(6) (6) |
4:13
5:01
|
(64) (46) |
7:52
12:53
|
(71) (59) |
0:44
13:37
|
(29) (58) |
4:59
18:36
|
(41) (50) |
8:24
27:00
|
(66) (48) |
33:24
1:00:24
|
(80) (79) |
31:18
1:31:42
|
(79) (79) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Исмагилов Тимур (2004) III Рам_Олень |
|||
|
- | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(31) (31) |
1:26
2:52
|
(38) (24) |
3:25
6:17
|
(22) (16) |
1:00
7:17
|
(44) (21) |
4:42
11:59
|
(29) (20) |
41:23
53:22
|
(81) (80) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чумаков Иван (2003) I Белгород--Спартак |
|||
|
- | - |
1:00
1:00
|
(17) (17) |
1:08
2:08
|
(8) (11) |
3:38
5:46
|
(24) (14) |
0:33
6:19
|
(7) (10) |
4:02
10:21
|
(17) (10) |
3:04
13:25
|
(8) (6) |
18:29
31:54
|
(76) (44) |
0:45
32:39
|
(14) (44) |
35:11
1:07:50
|
(75) (69) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волков Артем (2003) I ДЮСШ Нехаевская |
|||
|
- | - |
56:37
56:37
|
(82) (82) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лесик Андрей (2003) II Балтийский берег-33 |
|||
|
- | - |
8:26
8:26
|
(73) (73) |
1:08
9:34
|
(8) (68) |
4:48
14:22
|
(51) (66) |
1:00
15:22
|
(44) (64) |
7:43
23:05
|
(72) (62) |
7:36
30:41
|
(55) (59) |
21:07
51:48
|
(77) (76) |
0:46
52:34
|
(16) (75) |
43:18
1:35:52
|
(76) (77) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Радевич Константин (2004) Iю Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Павлов Данил (2003) I Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
1:38:04
1:38:04
|
(83) (83) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рубцов Константин (2004) III Кирсанов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бородин Павел (2004) Iю Артем Тула |