Россия, Новосибирская область, Матвеевка
Group
E1
Group
E1
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Bike
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 41 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 44) | leg tot 2 ( 55) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 37) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:15:14 (17:06 min/km) | +40:07 |
6:46
6:46
|
(34) (34) |
6:28
13:14
|
(19) (25) |
3:25
16:39
|
(20) (23) |
12:06
28:45
|
(32) (24) |
7:54
36:39
|
(28) (24) |
4:19
40:58
|
(37) (27) |
3:09
44:07
|
(27) (28) |
3:41
47:48
|
(23) (25) |
3:16
51:04
|
(30) (25) |
13:03
1:04:07
|
(35) (30) |
5:45
1:09:52
|
(26) (29) |
5:22
1:15:14
|
(27)
(28)
|
Щеглова Маргарита (1977) Центральный округ |
|||
|
01:18:56 (17:56 min/km) | +43:49 |
4:32
4:32
|
(23) (23) |
9:47
14:19
|
(30) (28) |
15:13
29:32
|
(40) (36) |
6:36
36:08
|
(23) (33) |
7:18
43:26
|
(26) (31) |
2:49
46:15
|
(31) (31) |
4:12
50:27
|
(33) (31) |
4:12
54:39
|
(26) (30) |
2:58
57:37
|
(27) (30) |
6:25
1:04:02
|
(26) (29) |
6:49
1:10:51
|
(29) (30) |
8:05
1:18:56
|
(32)
(30)
|
Маерова Анна (1964) Советский район |
|||
|
01:05:55 (14:59 min/km) | +30:48 |
3:03
3:03
|
(7) (7) |
4:32
7:35
|
(12) (5) |
2:35
10:10
|
(8) (6) |
21:58
32:08
|
(37) (29) |
6:25
38:33
|
(22) (27) |
1:44
40:17
|
(11) (25) |
2:51
43:08
|
(22) (26) |
6:57
50:05
|
(35) (27) |
1:51
51:56
|
(11) (26) |
4:49
56:45
|
(10) (25) |
4:19
1:01:04
|
(12) (22) |
4:51
1:05:55
|
(22)
(24)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:09:26 (15:47 min/km) | +34:19 |
2:46
2:46
|
(2) (2) |
4:06
6:52
|
(5) (2) |
2:58
9:50
|
(17) (3) |
33:06
42:56
|
(40) (34) |
6:33
49:29
|
(23) (34) |
2:02
51:31
|
(21) (33) |
1:57
53:28
|
(7) (33) |
2:28
55:56
|
(7) (31) |
1:07
57:03
|
(3) (29) |
4:15
1:01:18
|
(9) (26) |
4:56
1:06:14
|
(20) (27) |
3:12
1:09:26
|
(5)
(26)
|
Леонтьев Василий (1989) I г. Йошкар-Ола |
|||
|
- | - |
5:31
5:31
|
(31) (31) |
4:43
10:14
|
(13) (17) |
17:18
27:32
|
(41) (33) |
4:42
32:14
|
(17) (30) |
15:10
47:24
|
(36) (33) |
24:17
1:11:41
|
(39) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Логинов Василий (1986) т/к Экватор |
|||
|
01:05:36 (14:55 min/km) | +30:29 |
3:39
3:39
|
(13) (13) |
15:57
19:36
|
(37) (31) |
3:00
22:36
|
(18) (30) |
4:57
27:33
|
(18) (22) |
10:55
38:28
|
(31) (26) |
2:24
40:52
|
(26) (26) |
2:03
42:55
|
(10) (24) |
4:44
47:39
|
(31) (24) |
2:21
50:00
|
(23) (22) |
5:43
55:43
|
(19) (23) |
5:27
1:01:10
|
(23) (23) |
4:26
1:05:36
|
(19)
(22)
|
Коротеев Константин (1988) Динамо |
|||
|
00:42:13 (9:36 min/km) | +7:06 |
3:46
3:46
|
(15) (15) |
4:25
8:11
|
(10) (11) |
2:39
10:50
|
(9) (10) |
3:57
14:47
|
(13) (6) |
4:55
19:42
|
(14) (6) |
1:32
21:14
|
(5) (6) |
3:25
24:39
|
(29) (7) |
2:22
27:01
|
(5) (6) |
1:49
28:50
|
(10) (6) |
4:55
33:45
|
(13) (6) |
4:39
38:24
|
(17) (7) |
3:49
42:13
|
(12)
(8)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) КМС г. Кемерово |
|||
|
- | - |
7:58
7:58
|
(37) (37) |
12:34
20:32
|
(35) (34) |
7:55
28:27
|
(35) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аникина Ольга (1964) III Советский район |
|||
|
00:41:22 (9:24 min/km) | +6:15 |
4:44
4:44
|
(26) (26) |
10:10
14:54
|
(31) (30) |
2:20
17:14
|
(6) (24) |
3:02
20:16
|
(4) (17) |
2:43
22:59
|
(1) (10) |
1:16
24:15
|
(1) (8) |
1:52
26:07
|
(6) (8) |
3:38
29:45
|
(22) (8) |
1:06
30:51
|
(1) (8) |
4:06
34:57
|
(6) (8) |
3:29
38:26
|
(3) (8) |
2:56
41:22
|
(3)
(6)
|
Удалкин Никита (1995) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
00:41:47 (9:30 min/km) | +6:40 |
4:56
4:56
|
(28) (28) |
4:05
9:01
|
(3) (14) |
2:49
11:50
|
(16) (12) |
2:51
14:41
|
(3) (5) |
3:23
18:04
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
19:55
|
(16) (4) |
3:16
23:11
|
(28) (5) |
2:43
25:54
|
(13) (5) |
2:06
28:00
|
(18) (5) |
4:49
32:49
|
(10) (5) |
4:55
37:44
|
(19) (6) |
4:03
41:47
|
(15)
(7)
|
Халитов Артем (1983) I Советский район |
|||
|
00:41:05 (9:20 min/km) | +5:58 |
2:51
2:51
|
(3) (3) |
5:24
8:15
|
(16) (12) |
2:26
10:41
|
(7) (8) |
4:20
15:01
|
(14) (7) |
5:12
20:13
|
(18) (7) |
1:33
21:46
|
(6) (7) |
2:46
24:32
|
(20) (6) |
3:17
27:49
|
(19) (7) |
1:31
29:20
|
(7) (7) |
5:08
34:28
|
(15) (7) |
3:14
37:42
|
(2) (5) |
3:23
41:05
|
(6)
(5)
|
Калинин Ярослав (1989) I Аврора |
|||
|
00:38:26 (8:44 min/km) | +3:19 |
3:49
3:49
|
(17) (17) |
4:05
7:54
|
(3) (10) |
2:48
10:42
|
(15) (9) |
3:02
13:44
|
(4) (4) |
3:37
17:21
|
(6) (2) |
1:41
19:02
|
(10) (2) |
2:26
21:28
|
(16) (2) |
2:42
24:10
|
(12) (3) |
1:14
25:24
|
(4) (3) |
3:48
29:12
|
(3) (3) |
5:35
34:47
|
(24) (4) |
3:39
38:26
|
(9)
(4)
|
Глушко Александр (1949) МС СКА ветеран |
|||
|
00:37:30 (8:31 min/km) | +2:23 |
3:22
3:22
|
(8) (8) |
4:24
7:46
|
(9) (8) |
2:13
9:59
|
(4) (4) |
3:36
13:35
|
(9) (3) |
4:39
18:14
|
(9) (5) |
1:58
20:12
|
(18) (5) |
1:28
21:40
|
(2) (4) |
2:32
24:12
|
(9) (4) |
1:54
26:06
|
(15) (4) |
3:48
29:54
|
(3) (4) |
3:32
33:26
|
(4) (3) |
4:04
37:30
|
(16)
(3)
|
Аникин Михаил (2000) КМС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
01:39:15 (22:33 min/km) | +1:04:08 |
11:02
11:02
|
(40) (40) |
11:46
22:48
|
(32) (38) |
6:34
29:22
|
(32) (35) |
28:04
57:26
|
(39) (40) |
5:54
1:03:20
|
(21) (38) |
3:03
1:06:23
|
(32) (37) |
4:01
1:10:24
|
(32) (37) |
7:13
1:17:37
|
(36) (35) |
3:57
1:21:34
|
(31) (34) |
6:44
1:28:18
|
(28) (34) |
5:20
1:33:38
|
(22) (34) |
5:37
1:39:15
|
(28)
(32)
|
Стародубцева Настя (2005) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
|||
|
00:44:52 (10:12 min/km) | +9:45 |
3:28
3:28
|
(9) (9) |
4:15
7:43
|
(7) (7) |
5:16
12:59
|
(26) (13) |
3:08
16:07
|
(6) (9) |
10:14
26:21
|
(30) (17) |
1:38
27:59
|
(8) (16) |
2:03
30:02
|
(10) (15) |
2:44
32:46
|
(14) (13) |
1:44
34:30
|
(9) (12) |
3:18
37:48
|
(1) (9) |
4:28
42:16
|
(15) (10) |
2:36
44:52
|
(1)
(9)
|
Маркс Антон (1993) в/ч 2058 |
|||
|
01:41:06 (22:59 min/km) | +1:05:59 |
9:09
9:09
|
(38) (38) |
12:26
21:35
|
(33) (36) |
8:48
30:23
|
(38) (38) |
13:11
43:34
|
(34) (35) |
11:49
55:23
|
(32) (36) |
3:17
58:40
|
(34) (36) |
4:50
1:03:30
|
(35) (35) |
4:40
1:08:10
|
(28) (33) |
5:03
1:13:13
|
(34) (33) |
8:17
1:21:30
|
(30) (32) |
8:09
1:29:39
|
(33) (32) |
11:27
1:41:06
|
(35)
(34)
|
Тумашева Анна (1986) Центральный округ |
|||
|
00:46:33 (10:35 min/km) | +11:26 |
3:49
3:49
|
(17) (17) |
4:29
8:18
|
(11) (13) |
2:45
11:03
|
(12) (11) |
6:04
17:07
|
(21) (11) |
7:46
24:53
|
(27) (15) |
1:44
26:37
|
(11) (14) |
2:33
29:10
|
(17) (12) |
2:36
31:46
|
(11) (10) |
2:17
34:03
|
(20) (11) |
4:08
38:11
|
(7) (10) |
3:52
42:03
|
(8) (9) |
4:30
46:33
|
(20)
(10)
|
Конча Роман (1973) II Динамо |
|||
|
- | - |
3:29
3:29
|
(10) (10) |
3:51
7:20
|
(2) (4) |
2:42
10:02
|
(11) (5) |
9:27
19:29
|
(29) (16) |
3:17
22:46
|
(3) (9) |
2:02
24:48
|
(21) (9) |
1:28
26:16
|
(2) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зверев Михаил (1983) I Динамо |
|||
|
00:47:38 (10:50 min/km) | +12:31 |
2:45
2:45
|
(1) (1) |
7:30
10:15
|
(24) (18) |
3:37
13:52
|
(21) (15) |
2:42
16:34
|
(1) (10) |
5:00
21:34
|
(16) (8) |
5:08
26:42
|
(38) (15) |
2:16
28:58
|
(15) (11) |
2:53
31:51
|
(17) (11) |
1:52
33:43
|
(13) (10) |
4:58
38:41
|
(14) (11) |
3:59
42:40
|
(10) (11) |
4:58
47:38
|
(26)
(11)
|
Киселев Денис (2000) КМС Ленинский район |
|||
|
00:35:46 (8:08 min/km) | +39 |
3:02
3:02
|
(6) (6) |
4:12
7:14
|
(6) (3) |
2:10
9:24
|
(3) (2) |
3:49
13:13
|
(11) (2) |
4:50
18:03
|
(12) (3) |
1:27
19:30
|
(3) (3) |
2:05
21:35
|
(12) (3) |
2:11
23:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
25:12
|
(6) (2) |
3:59
29:11
|
(5) (2) |
3:37
32:48
|
(5) (2) |
2:58
35:46
|
(4)
(2)
|
Окунева Татьяна (1996) МС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:48:29 (11:01 min/km) | +13:22 |
4:24
4:24
|
(22) (22) |
5:46
10:10
|
(17) (16) |
3:54
14:04
|
(22) (16) |
4:41
18:45
|
(16) (14) |
4:42
23:27
|
(10) (11) |
1:47
25:14
|
(13) (10) |
1:58
27:12
|
(8) (10) |
2:46
29:58
|
(16) (9) |
2:54
32:52
|
(26) (9) |
6:23
39:15
|
(25) (12) |
5:09
44:24
|
(21) (12) |
4:05
48:29
|
(17)
(12)
|
Пархомчук Екатерина (1974) I Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
01:05:49 (14:58 min/km) | +30:42 |
4:33
4:33
|
(24) (24) |
8:59
13:32
|
(28) (27) |
6:14
19:46
|
(30) (27) |
7:16
27:02
|
(24) (21) |
5:49
32:51
|
(20) (20) |
1:59
34:50
|
(19) (20) |
2:13
37:03
|
(14) (20) |
2:33
39:36
|
(10) (18) |
2:10
41:46
|
(19) (18) |
5:59
47:45
|
(23) (18) |
14:28
1:02:13
|
(35) (24) |
3:36
1:05:49
|
(8)
(23)
|
Георгелаш Сергей (1976) в/ч 2058 |
|||
|
00:49:33 (11:16 min/km) | +14:26 |
3:47
3:47
|
(16) (16) |
5:15
9:02
|
(15) (15) |
4:30
13:32
|
(25) (14) |
7:21
20:53
|
(25) (18) |
3:57
24:50
|
(7) (14) |
1:25
26:15
|
(2) (11) |
3:30
29:45
|
(31) (14) |
2:31
32:16
|
(8) (12) |
2:18
34:34
|
(21) (13) |
5:45
40:19
|
(20) (13) |
4:23
44:42
|
(14) (13) |
4:51
49:33
|
(22)
(13)
|
Бутусов Павел (1987) т/к Экватор |
|||
|
01:07:47 (15:24 min/km) | +32:40 |
4:43
4:43
|
(25) (25) |
15:25
20:08
|
(36) (33) |
2:15
22:23
|
(5) (29) |
25:03
47:26
|
(38) (38) |
4:43
52:09
|
(11) (35) |
1:27
53:36
|
(3) (34) |
1:39
55:15
|
(4) (34) |
2:12
57:27
|
(3) (32) |
1:06
58:33
|
(1) (31) |
3:37
1:02:10
|
(2) (27) |
2:51
1:05:01
|
(1) (26) |
2:46
1:07:47
|
(2)
(25)
|
Казанцев Иван (1991) в/ч 2058 |
|||
|
00:50:29 (11:28 min/km) | +15:22 |
4:45
4:45
|
(27) (27) |
6:40
11:25
|
(20) (20) |
2:47
14:12
|
(14) (17) |
4:31
18:43
|
(15) (13) |
5:05
23:48
|
(17) (12) |
2:35
26:23
|
(29) (13) |
3:06
29:29
|
(25) (13) |
5:24
34:53
|
(33) (16) |
2:40
37:33
|
(25) (16) |
4:49
42:22
|
(10) (14) |
4:19
46:41
|
(12) (14) |
3:48
50:29
|
(11)
(14)
|
Шарафутдинов Булат (1948) I Дзержинский район |
|||
|
01:11:30 (16:15 min/km) | +36:23 |
6:12
6:12
|
(33) (33) |
7:09
13:21
|
(23) (26) |
5:44
19:05
|
(28) (26) |
10:23
29:28
|
(30) (25) |
6:41
36:09
|
(24) (23) |
2:37
38:46
|
(30) (24) |
4:18
43:04
|
(34) (25) |
4:10
47:14
|
(25) (23) |
3:00
50:14
|
(28) (23) |
6:21
56:35
|
(24) (24) |
6:52
1:03:27
|
(30) (25) |
8:03
1:11:30
|
(31)
(27)
|
Столярова Елена (1969) II ??? |
|||
|
00:51:04 (11:36 min/km) | +15:57 |
2:53
2:53
|
(4) (4) |
4:47
7:40
|
(14) (6) |
7:18
14:58
|
(34) (20) |
6:23
21:21
|
(22) (19) |
3:09
24:30
|
(2) (13) |
1:48
26:18
|
(14) (12) |
6:01
32:19
|
(38) (17) |
2:23
34:42
|
(6) (14) |
1:22
36:04
|
(5) (14) |
7:49
43:53
|
(29) (16) |
3:39
47:32
|
(7) (16) |
3:32
51:04
|
(7)
(15)
|
Стародубцев Михаил (1980) I Калининский район |
|||
|
01:16:17 (17:20 min/km) | +41:10 |
5:42
5:42
|
(32) (32) |
6:42
12:24
|
(21) (24) |
6:17
18:41
|
(31) (25) |
7:27
26:08
|
(26) (20) |
15:43
41:51
|
(37) (29) |
2:22
44:13
|
(25) (29) |
3:08
47:21
|
(26) (29) |
4:45
52:06
|
(32) (28) |
4:30
56:36
|
(32) (28) |
6:38
1:03:14
|
(27) (28) |
5:53
1:09:07
|
(27) (28) |
7:10
1:16:17
|
(30)
(29)
|
Васильева Анастасия (1973) Советский район |
|||
|
00:51:10 (11:38 min/km) | +16:03 |
3:31
3:31
|
(12) (12) |
8:12
11:43
|
(26) (21) |
4:04
15:47
|
(23) (22) |
3:39
19:26
|
(10) (15) |
8:06
27:32
|
(29) (18) |
1:49
29:21
|
(15) (18) |
2:42
32:03
|
(18) (16) |
2:44
34:47
|
(14) (15) |
2:05
36:52
|
(17) (15) |
5:34
42:26
|
(18) (15) |
4:51
47:17
|
(18) (15) |
3:53
51:10
|
(13)
(16)
|
Белицкий Дмитрий (2001) IIIю Дзержинский район |
|||
|
01:20:23 (18:16 min/km) | +45:16 |
5:06
5:06
|
(29) (29) |
9:15
14:21
|
(29) (29) |
7:02
21:23
|
(33) (28) |
8:31
29:54
|
(27) (26) |
15:59
45:53
|
(38) (32) |
1:55
47:48
|
(17) (32) |
2:45
50:33
|
(19) (32) |
3:29
54:02
|
(21) (29) |
2:20
56:22
|
(22) (27) |
10:47
1:07:09
|
(33) (31) |
7:27
1:14:36
|
(31) (31) |
5:47
1:20:23
|
(29)
(31)
|
Куян Ольга (1993) в/ч 2058 |
|||
|
00:55:22 (12:35 min/km) | +20:15 |
4:01
4:01
|
(20) (20) |
6:21
10:22
|
(18) (19) |
4:27
14:49
|
(24) (18) |
3:52
18:41
|
(12) (12) |
6:42
25:23
|
(25) (16) |
3:35
28:58
|
(35) (17) |
4:54
33:52
|
(37) (18) |
3:18
37:10
|
(20) (17) |
2:23
39:33
|
(24) (17) |
5:15
44:48
|
(16) (17) |
5:42
50:30
|
(25) (17) |
4:52
55:22
|
(24)
(17)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:41:03 (22:58 min/km) | +1:05:56 |
9:10
9:10
|
(39) (39) |
12:26
21:36
|
(33) (37) |
8:43
30:19
|
(37) (37) |
13:17
43:36
|
(35) (36) |
11:50
55:26
|
(33) (37) |
3:13
58:39
|
(33) (35) |
4:51
1:03:30
|
(36) (35) |
4:40
1:08:10
|
(28) (33) |
5:00
1:13:10
|
(33) (32) |
8:20
1:21:30
|
(31) (32) |
8:10
1:29:40
|
(34) (33) |
11:23
1:41:03
|
(34)
(33)
|
Грабченко Юлия (1990) Советский район |
|||
|
00:57:55 (13:10 min/km) | +22:48 |
4:04
4:04
|
(21) (21) |
16:49
20:53
|
(39) (35) |
5:31
26:24
|
(27) (32) |
3:34
29:58
|
(8) (27) |
4:53
34:51
|
(13) (21) |
2:01
36:52
|
(20) (21) |
1:58
38:50
|
(8) (21) |
2:55
41:45
|
(18) (20) |
2:01
43:46
|
(16) (20) |
5:52
49:38
|
(22) (19) |
4:09
53:47
|
(11) (18) |
4:08
57:55
|
(18)
(18)
|
Анисимов Евгений (1984) I Кировский район |
|||
|
01:53:55 (25:53 min/km) | +1:18:48 |
7:20
7:20
|
(35) (35) |
28:26
35:46
|
(41) (41) |
8:28
44:14
|
(36) (41) |
8:40
52:54
|
(28) (39) |
13:20
1:06:14
|
(34) (39) |
3:36
1:09:50
|
(36) (38) |
3:28
1:13:18
|
(30) (38) |
6:20
1:19:38
|
(34) (36) |
5:09
1:24:47
|
(35) (35) |
12:34
1:37:21
|
(34) (35) |
7:31
1:44:52
|
(32) (35) |
9:03
1:53:55
|
(33)
(35)
|
Затолоцкая Юлия (2000) Сов. р-он, СУНЦ НГУ |
|||
|
01:01:04 (13:53 min/km) | +25:57 |
3:29
3:29
|
(10) (10) |
4:19
7:48
|
(8) (9) |
2:45
10:33
|
(12) (7) |
5:15
15:48
|
(20) (8) |
16:33
32:21
|
(39) (19) |
2:26
34:47
|
(27) (19) |
2:05
36:52
|
(12) (19) |
4:16
41:08
|
(27) (19) |
1:51
42:59
|
(11) (19) |
10:18
53:17
|
(32) (20) |
3:53
57:10
|
(9) (19) |
3:54
1:01:04
|
(14)
(19)
|
Петров Роман (1989) в/ч 2058 |
|||
|
- | - |
5:11
5:11
|
(30) (30) |
7:00
12:11
|
(22) (22) |
3:04
15:15
|
(19) (21) |
12:18
27:33
|
(33) (22) |
14:33
42:06
|
(35) (30) |
2:31
44:37
|
(28) (30) |
2:51
47:28
|
(22) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кононова Ирина (1982) в/ч 2058 |
|||
|
01:04:36 (14:41 min/km) | +29:29 |
12:05
12:05
|
(41) (41) |
7:32
19:37
|
(25) (32) |
6:02
25:39
|
(29) (31) |
5:03
30:42
|
(19) (28) |
4:58
35:40
|
(15) (22) |
2:03
37:43
|
(23) (22) |
3:03
40:46
|
(24) (22) |
3:57
44:43
|
(24) (22) |
3:08
47:51
|
(29) (21) |
5:46
53:37
|
(21) (21) |
6:04
59:41
|
(28) (20) |
4:55
1:04:36
|
(25)
(20)
|
Каплунская Ксения (1998) КМС ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
|||
|
- | - |
3:54
3:54
|
(19) (19) |
24:35
28:29
|
(40) (40) |
2:01
30:30
|
(1) (39) |
2:43
33:13
|
(2) (31) |
3:33
36:46
|
(5) (25) |
1:33
38:19
|
(6) (23) |
2:50
41:09
|
(21) (23) |
2:10
43:19
|
(1) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чолдак-Оол Чингис (1985) Кировский район |
|||
|
01:04:38 (14:41 min/km) | +29:31 |
3:39
3:39
|
(13) (13) |
8:37
12:16
|
(27) (23) |
2:39
14:55
|
(9) (19) |
19:11
34:06
|
(36) (32) |
5:44
39:50
|
(19) (28) |
2:16
42:06
|
(24) (28) |
1:46
43:52
|
(5) (27) |
4:42
48:34
|
(30) (26) |
1:40
50:14
|
(8) (23) |
5:15
55:29
|
(16) (22) |
4:34
1:00:03
|
(16) (21) |
4:35
1:04:38
|
(21)
(21)
|
Кузнецова Алена (1999) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
- | - |
7:31
7:31
|
(36) (36) |
16:07
23:38
|
(38) (39) |
12:44
36:22
|
(39) (40) |
10:39
47:01
|
(31) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Лев (2002) III ФСЦ «Лидер» |
|||
|
00:35:07 (7:59 min/km) | - |
2:58
2:58
|
(5) (5) |
3:42
6:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
8:44
|
(2) (1) |
3:20
12:04
|
(7) (1) |
4:18
16:22
|
(8) (1) |
1:39
18:01
|
(9) (1) |
1:23
19:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
21:36
|
(3) (1) |
1:52
23:28
|
(13) (1) |
4:14
27:42
|
(8) (1) |
3:38
31:20
|
(6) (1) |
3:47
35:07
|
(10)
(1)
|
Белогубов Евгений (1977) III Динамо |