Россия, Новосибирская область, Матвеевка
Group
A
Group
A
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Choice
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 15.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:44:02 |
Best way | S -> 36 -> 32 -> 44 -> 49 -> 50 -> 31 -> 58 -> 57 -> 56 -> 59 -> 61 -> 60 -> 43 -> 41 -> F |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot Finish | Best | Lag from the best | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:52 (2:58 min/km) | - |
5:42
5:42
|
(3/4) (14) | [43] |
6:49
12:31
|
(3/3) (15) | [60] |
12:50
25:21
|
(6/6) (15) | [61] |
12:25
37:46
|
(2/2) (14) | [59] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
9:06
46:52
|
(1/1)
(1)
|
00:25:01 | +21:51 |
Сафонов Даниил (1989) Советский район |
||
|
2 | 00:55:02 (3:29 min/km) | +8:10 |
2:55
2:55
|
(2/2) (3) | [41] |
4:19
7:14
|
(2/2) (9) | [43] |
4:22
11:36
|
(3/3) (10) | [59] |
9:10
20:46
|
(5/5) (10) | [60] |
3:55
24:41
|
(3/6) (7) | [61] |
16:01
40:42
|
(1/1) (12) | [58] |
1:44
42:26
|
(2/6) (12) | [57] |
4:29
46:55
|
(3/4) (12) | [56] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
8:07
55:02
|
(1/1)
(2)
|
00:39:33 | +15:29 |
Бондарь Вадим (1985) Октябрьский район |
||
|
3 | 00:55:07 (3:29 min/km) | +8:15 |
3:07
3:07
|
(3/9) (6) | [36] |
2:42
5:49
|
(3/7) (3) | [32] |
12:03
17:52
|
(1/1) (12) | [50] |
7:21
25:13
|
(2/2) (11) | [49] |
4:06
0:00
|
(1/2) (0) | [32] |
3:38
0:00
|
(1/1) (0) | [36] |
3:57
36:54
|
(1/1) (8) | [31] |
5:25
42:19
|
(2/4) (7) | [58] |
2:29
44:48
|
(6/6) (7) | [57] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
10:19
55:07
|
(1/1)
(3)
|
00:50:39 | +4:28 |
Махно Дмитрий (1986) Октябрьский район |
||
|
4 | 00:55:10 (3:29 min/km) | +8:18 |
7:56
7:56
|
(4/4) (15) | [43] |
4:02
11:58
|
(1/3) (14) | [60] |
12:45
24:43
|
(5/6) (14) | [61] |
8:55
0:00
|
(2/2) (0) | [60] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
21:32
55:10
|
(1/1)
(4)
|
00:32:12 | +22:58 |
Полоцкий Владлен (1983) KaRaBiN |
||
|
5 | 00:55:50 (3:32 min/km) | +8:58 |
3:43
3:43
|
(7/9) (11) | [36] |
3:20
7:03
|
(6/7) (8) | [32] |
3:36
10:39
|
(2/6) (7) | [44] |
6:38
17:17
|
(1/2) (9) | [50] |
9:46
27:03
|
(1/2) (8) | [53] |
2:29
29:32
|
(2/8) (6) | [54] |
2:17
31:49
|
(2/8) (4) | [55] |
10:15
42:04
|
(2/2) (5) | [56] |
2:59
45:03
|
(2/2) (10) | [57] |
8:33
53:36
|
(2/2) (9) | [43] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
2:14
55:50
|
(4/5)
(5)
|
00:53:08 | +2:42 |
Шевченко Сергей (1964) МС СКА ветеран |
||
|
6 | 00:57:30 (3:38 min/km) | +10:38 |
4:01
4:01
|
(8/9) (12) | [36] |
7:36
11:37
|
(2/2) (13) | [44] |
9:33
21:10
|
(2/2) (13) | [50] |
4:42
25:52
|
(1/2) (12) | [49] |
4:12
30:04
|
(2/2) (11) | [32] |
4:27
34:31
|
(1/1) (10) | [31] |
5:54
40:25
|
(3/4) (10) | [58] |
1:55
42:20
|
(3/6) (9) | [57] |
4:49
47:09
|
(4/4) (11) | [56] |
4:34
51:43
|
(5/5) (8) | [59] |
2:46
54:29
|
(3/3) (8) | [43] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
3:01
57:30
|
(5/5)
(6)
|
00:44:01 | +13:29 |
Чугуев + Лузин Ci team |
||
|
7 | 00:58:09 (3:41 min/km) | +11:17 |
3:03
3:03
|
(2/9) (5) | [36] |
4:25
7:28
|
(1/2) (11) | [44] |
4:47
12:15
|
(1/1) (11) | [32] |
2:29
14:44
|
(1/1) (6) | [49] |
2:34
17:18
|
(1/6) (3) | [50] |
9:46
27:04
|
(1/2) (4) | [53] |
2:29
29:33
|
(2/8) (1) | [54] |
2:19
31:52
|
(3/8) (1) | [55] |
10:13
42:05
|
(1/2) (3) | [56] |
2:55
45:00
|
(1/2) (1) | [57] |
8:27
53:27
|
(1/2) (7) | [43] |
3:39
57:06
|
(1/3) (6) | [41] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
1:03
58:09
|
(1/3)
(7)
|
00:57:16 | +53 |
Зубаиров Эдуард (1979) КМС СК НГУ |
||
|
8 | 00:58:18 (3:41 min/km) | +11:26 |
2:52
2:52
|
(1/4) (2) | [43] |
4:22
7:14
|
(2/3) (9) | [60] |
2:14
9:28
|
(1/6) (2) | [61] |
6:47
16:15
|
(1/2) (8) | [59] |
12:19
28:34
|
(1/1) (10) | [53] |
1:52
30:26
|
(1/8) (8) | [54] |
2:06
32:32
|
(1/8) (5) | [55] |
9:50
42:22
|
(2/4) (10) | [57] |
2:12
44:34
|
(4/4) (6) | [58] |
3:09
47:43
|
(4/4) (3) | [56] |
4:10
51:53
|
(1/2) (5) | [31] |
2:51
54:44
|
(1/1) (5) | [32] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
3:34
58:18
|
(1/1)
(8)
|
00:56:14 | +2:04 |
Халитов Артем (1983) I Советский район |
||
|
9 | 00:58:28 (3:42 min/km) | +11:36 |
3:09
3:09
|
(2/4) (7) | [43] |
3:32
6:41
|
(2/3) (7) | [59] |
4:00
10:41
|
(4/5) (8) | [60] |
2:40
13:21
|
(2/6) (3) | [61] |
14:02
27:23
|
(1/1) (9) | [53] |
2:58
30:21
|
(4/8) (7) | [54] |
2:36
32:57
|
(4/8) (6) | [55] |
9:33
42:30
|
(1/4) (11) | [57] |
2:03
44:33
|
(3/4) (5) | [58] |
2:49
47:22
|
(3/4) (2) | [56] |
6:04
53:26
|
(2/2) (6) | [31] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
5:02
58:28
|
(1/2)
(9)
|
00:50:03 | +8:25 |
Артемов Алексей (1985) КМС Советский район |
||
|
10 | 00:58:38 (3:43 min/km) | +11:46 |
3:16
3:16
|
(5/9) (9) | [36] |
3:03
6:19
|
(5/7) (6) | [32] |
3:50
10:09
|
(4/6) (6) | [44] |
5:02
15:11
|
(4/5) (7) | [49] |
7:26
22:37
|
(6/6) (6) | [50] |
5:43
28:20
|
(5/5) (5) | [31] |
11:42
40:02
|
(4/4) (9) | [58] |
2:13
42:15
|
(4/6) (6) | [57] |
2:45
45:00
|
(2/4) (9) | [56] |
3:46
48:46
|
(1/5) (7) | [59] |
1:49
50:35
|
(1/5) (4) | [60] |
2:59
53:34
|
(3/3) (4) | [43] |
3:43
57:17
|
(2/3) (3) | [41] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
1:21
58:38
|
(2/3)
(10)
|
00:41:28 | +17:10 |
Бутусов Павел (1987) т/к Экватор |
||
|
11 | 00:58:42 (3:43 min/km) | +11:50 |
4:05
4:05
|
(9/9) (13) | [36] |
3:29
7:34
|
(7/7) (12) | [32] |
3:56
11:30
|
(5/6) (9) | [44] |
14:26
25:56
|
(5/5) (13) | [49] |
4:45
30:41
|
(5/6) (12) | [50] |
5:19
36:00
|
(4/5) (11) | [31] |
4:49
40:49
|
(1/4) (11) | [58] |
1:30
42:19
|
(1/6) (7) | [57] |
2:35
44:54
|
(1/4) (8) | [56] |
3:50
48:44
|
(2/5) (6) | [59] |
1:49
50:33
|
(1/5) (3) | [60] |
2:57
53:30
|
(2/3) (3) | [43] |
3:51
57:21
|
(3/3) (4) | [41] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
1:21
58:42
|
(2/3)
(11)
|
00:41:28 | +17:14 |
Плохих Константин (1965) КМС г. Кемерово |
||
|
12 | 00:59:58 (3:48 min/km) | +13:06 |
3:18
3:18
|
(6/9) (10) | [36] |
2:40
5:58
|
(2/7) (5) | [32] |
3:38
9:36
|
(3/6) (4) | [44] |
5:01
14:37
|
(2/5) (5) | [49] |
2:38
17:15
|
(2/6) (2) | [50] |
4:56
22:11
|
(2/5) (2) | [31] |
9:13
31:24
|
(1/3) (2) | [53] |
3:43
35:07
|
(6/8) (3) | [54] |
2:44
37:51
|
(5/8) (1) | [55] |
10:04
47:55
|
(4/4) (5) | [57] |
1:26
49:21
|
(2/4) (2) | [58] |
2:29
51:50
|
(1/4) (2) | [56] |
4:04
55:54
|
(4/5) (2) | [59] |
2:01
57:55
|
(1/3) (1) | [43] |
2:03
59:58
|
(2/5)
(12)
|
00:54:16 | +5:42 |
Захарова Олеся (1986) МС СК НГУ |
||
|
13 | 01:00:01 (3:48 min/km) | +13:09 |
3:12
3:12
|
(4/9) (8) | [36] |
2:44
5:56
|
(4/7) (4) | [32] |
3:34
9:30
|
(1/6) (3) | [44] |
5:01
14:31
|
(2/5) (4) | [49] |
2:40
17:11
|
(3/6) (1) | [50] |
4:59
22:10
|
(3/5) (1) | [31] |
9:27
31:37
|
(2/3) (3) | [53] |
3:27
35:04
|
(5/8) (2) | [54] |
2:50
37:54
|
(6/8) (2) | [55] |
9:56
47:50
|
(3/4) (4) | [57] |
1:25
49:15
|
(1/4) (1) | [58] |
2:30
51:45
|
(2/4) (1) | [56] |
3:59
55:44
|
(3/5) (1) | [59] |
2:15
57:59
|
(2/3) (2) | [43] |
2:02
1:00:01
|
(1/5)
(13)
|
00:54:16 | +5:45 |
Захаров Пётр (1979) I СК НГУ |
||
|
14 | 01:03:50 (4:02 min/km) | +16:58 |
3:00
3:00
|
(1/9) (4) | [36] |
2:35
5:35
|
(1/7) (2) | [32] |
4:05
9:40
|
(6/6) (5) | [44] |
3:28
13:08
|
(1/5) (2) | [49] |
4:34
17:42
|
(4/6) (4) | [50] |
4:38
22:20
|
(1/5) (3) | [31] |
14:10
36:30
|
(3/3) (7) | [53] |
4:06
40:36
|
(7/8) (4) | [54] |
3:25
44:01
|
(7/8) (4) | [55] |
10:51
54:52
|
(1/1) (10) | [59] |
2:51
57:43
|
(1/1) (10) | [61] |
1:32
59:15
|
(1/2) (9) | [60] |
2:28
1:01:43
|
(1/3) (7) | [43] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
2:07
1:03:50
|
(3/5)
(14)
|
00:52:44 | +11:06 |
Демин, Ильиных |
||
|
15 | 01:24:26 (5:21 min/km) | +37:34 |
1:58
1:58
|
(1/2) (1) | [41] |
2:50
4:48
|
(1/2) (1) | [43] |
2:29
7:17
|
(1/3) (1) | [59] |
3:18
10:35
|
(3/5) (1) | [60] |
9:59
20:34
|
(4/6) (5) | [61] |
11:36
32:10
|
(1/1) (9) | [56] |
13:53
46:03
|
(1/1) (13) | [58] |
2:21
48:24
|
(5/6) (13) | [57] |
10:54
59:18
|
(1/1) (13) | [53] |
4:28
1:03:46
|
(8/8) (12) | [54] |
3:35
1:07:21
|
(8/8) (11) | [55] |
8:56
1:16:17
|
(1/1) (10) | [31] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
8:09
1:24:26
|
(2/2)
(15)
|
01:07:09 | +17:17 |
Калинин + Корякин Аврора |