Россия, Новосибирская область, Матвеевка
Group
E1
Group
E1
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Bike
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 7.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:52:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 58) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стародубцев Михаил (1980) I Калининский район |
|||
|
- | - |
6:14
6:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:39:00
1:45:14
|
(15) (15) |
8:07
1:53:21
|
(15) (15) |
3:38
1:56:59
|
(12) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жамбалов Александр (1990) Динамо |
|||
|
- | - |
9:56
9:56
|
(14) (14) |
20:00
29:56
|
(14) (14) |
7:52
37:48
|
(14) (14) |
5:38
43:26
|
(15) (14) |
22:36
1:06:02
|
(14) (14) |
7:04
1:13:06
|
(12) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козиков Ярослав (1988) Динамо |
|||
|
01:49:22 (14:23 min/km) | +50:27 |
9:54
9:54
|
(13) (13) |
10:47
20:41
|
(10) (12) |
7:07
27:48
|
(12) (13) |
3:50
31:38
|
(13) (13) |
6:30
38:08
|
(11) (13) |
7:47
45:55
|
(13) (13) |
13:39
59:34
|
(13) (13) |
19:09
1:18:43
|
(12) (12) |
5:46
1:24:29
|
(12) (12) |
9:16
1:33:45
|
(9) (12) |
11:52
1:45:37
|
(13) (12) |
3:45
1:49:22
|
(12)
(12)
|
Бутусов Павел (1987) т/к Экватор |
|||
|
02:10:03 (17:07 min/km) | +1:11:08 |
8:40
8:40
|
(12) (12) |
9:08
17:48
|
(4) (7) |
4:31
22:19
|
(1) (5) |
3:05
25:24
|
(9) (5) |
2:40
28:04
|
(1) (3) |
4:19
32:23
|
(7) (3) |
6:54
39:17
|
(9) (3) |
1:02:49
1:42:06
|
(13) (13) |
6:48
1:48:54
|
(13) (13) |
9:21
1:58:15
|
(10) (13) |
8:27
2:06:42
|
(12) (13) |
3:21
2:10:03
|
(9)
(13)
|
Удалкин Никита (1995) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:20:14 (10:33 min/km) | +21:19 |
7:45
7:45
|
(7) (7) |
11:16
19:01
|
(12) (10) |
7:25
26:26
|
(13) (11) |
3:03
29:29
|
(8) (10) |
6:59
36:28
|
(13) (12) |
3:44
40:12
|
(5) (10) |
5:13
45:25
|
(2) (9) |
9:31
54:56
|
(7) (8) |
4:07
59:03
|
(9) (8) |
16:24
1:15:27
|
(13) (11) |
2:01
1:17:28
|
(5) (10) |
2:46
1:20:14
|
(2)
(10)
|
Албутов Иван (1994) Динамо |
|||
|
01:26:20 (11:22 min/km) | +27:25 |
6:31
6:31
|
(2) (2) |
8:20
14:51
|
(2) (1) |
5:52
20:43
|
(6) (1) |
2:46
23:29
|
(3) (1) |
4:07
27:36
|
(6) (2) |
15:06
42:42
|
(14) (12) |
8:22
51:04
|
(11) (12) |
8:19
59:23
|
(2) (9) |
3:29
1:02:52
|
(4) (9) |
12:23
1:15:15
|
(11) (10) |
6:25
1:21:40
|
(11) (11) |
4:40
1:26:20
|
(13)
(11)
|
Жуков Алексей (1990) Динамо |
|||
|
01:18:01 (10:16 min/km) | +19:06 |
11:02
11:02
|
(15) (15) |
10:05
21:07
|
(8) (13) |
6:38
27:45
|
(10) (12) |
3:13
30:58
|
(10) (12) |
3:46
34:44
|
(5) (11) |
6:13
40:57
|
(11) (11) |
7:11
48:08
|
(10) (10) |
11:50
59:58
|
(10) (10) |
4:44
1:04:42
|
(11) (10) |
7:06
1:11:48
|
(8) (8) |
2:38
1:14:26
|
(9) (8) |
3:35
1:18:01
|
(10)
(8)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) КМС г. Кемерово |
|||
|
01:18:54 (10:23 min/km) | +19:59 |
7:31
7:31
|
(4) (4) |
9:56
17:27
|
(7) (5) |
6:38
24:05
|
(10) (7) |
3:13
27:18
|
(10) (8) |
4:41
31:59
|
(10) (9) |
4:42
36:41
|
(8) (9) |
11:36
48:17
|
(12) (11) |
13:28
1:01:45
|
(11) (11) |
3:51
1:05:36
|
(8) (11) |
6:40
1:12:16
|
(7) (9) |
3:00
1:15:16
|
(10) (9) |
3:38
1:18:54
|
(11)
(9)
|
Калинин Ярослав (1989) I Аврора |
|||
|
01:07:24 (8:52 min/km) | +8:29 |
7:52
7:52
|
(8) (8) |
11:03
18:55
|
(11) (9) |
5:19
24:14
|
(4) (8) |
2:54
27:08
|
(5) (7) |
3:34
30:42
|
(4) (5) |
5:18
36:00
|
(10) (7) |
6:04
42:04
|
(8) (7) |
10:52
52:56
|
(9) (7) |
3:19
56:15
|
(2) (7) |
6:12
1:02:27
|
(4) (6) |
1:53
1:04:20
|
(3) (6) |
3:04
1:07:24
|
(4)
(6)
|
Зверев Михаил (1983) I Динамо |
|||
|
01:15:12 (9:54 min/km) | +16:17 |
6:59
6:59
|
(3) (3) |
9:35
16:34
|
(6) (4) |
5:12
21:46
|
(2) (3) |
3:02
24:48
|
(7) (4) |
6:45
31:33
|
(12) (8) |
3:39
35:12
|
(3) (5) |
5:13
40:25
|
(2) (5) |
9:29
49:54
|
(5) (4) |
4:08
54:02
|
(10) (5) |
16:23
1:10:25
|
(12) (7) |
2:04
1:12:29
|
(6) (7) |
2:43
1:15:12
|
(1)
(7)
|
Леонтьев Василий (1989) I г. Йошкар-Ола |
|||
|
01:06:35 (8:46 min/km) | +7:40 |
8:00
8:00
|
(9) (9) |
11:19
19:19
|
(13) (11) |
6:03
25:22
|
(7) (10) |
4:48
30:10
|
(14) (11) |
2:56
33:06
|
(2) (10) |
3:31
36:37
|
(2) (8) |
5:34
42:11
|
(7) (8) |
9:02
51:13
|
(4) (6) |
3:40
54:53
|
(5) (6) |
6:31
1:01:24
|
(6) (5) |
1:59
1:03:23
|
(4) (5) |
3:12
1:06:35
|
(7)
(5)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:05:13 (8:35 min/km) | +6:18 |
8:00
8:00
|
(9) (9) |
10:23
18:23
|
(9) (8) |
6:16
24:39
|
(9) (9) |
2:46
27:25
|
(3) (9) |
4:07
31:32
|
(6) (7) |
3:48
35:20
|
(6) (6) |
5:31
40:51
|
(6) (6) |
9:30
50:21
|
(6) (5) |
3:28
53:49
|
(3) (4) |
6:04
59:53
|
(3) (4) |
2:06
1:01:59
|
(8) (4) |
3:14
1:05:13
|
(8)
(4)
|
Халитов Артем (1983) I Советский район |
|||
|
01:04:29 (8:29 min/km) | +5:34 |
8:28
8:28
|
(11) (11) |
9:16
17:44
|
(5) (6) |
6:03
23:47
|
(7) (6) |
2:56
26:43
|
(6) (6) |
4:08
30:51
|
(8) (6) |
3:43
34:34
|
(4) (4) |
5:30
40:04
|
(5) (4) |
8:59
49:03
|
(3) (3) |
3:47
52:50
|
(6) (3) |
6:24
59:14
|
(5) (3) |
2:04
1:01:18
|
(6) (3) |
3:11
1:04:29
|
(6)
(3)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
00:59:24 (7:49 min/km) | +29 |
7:39
7:39
|
(5) (5) |
8:02
15:41
|
(1) (2) |
5:18
20:59
|
(3) (2) |
2:36
23:35
|
(2) (2) |
3:10
26:45
|
(3) (1) |
5:11
31:56
|
(9) (1) |
5:24
37:20
|
(4) (2) |
9:34
46:54
|
(8) (2) |
2:43
49:37
|
(1) (2) |
5:20
54:57
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
56:30
|
(1) (2) |
2:54
59:24
|
(3)
(2)
|
Аникин Михаил (2000) КМС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:58:55 (7:45 min/km) | - |
7:40
7:40
|
(6) (6) |
8:52
16:32
|
(3) (3) |
5:27
21:59
|
(5) (4) |
2:28
24:27
|
(1) (3) |
4:36
29:03
|
(9) (4) |
3:09
32:12
|
(1) (2) |
4:55
37:07
|
(1) (1) |
7:47
44:54
|
(1) (1) |
3:49
48:43
|
(7) (1) |
5:25
54:08
|
(2) (1) |
1:42
55:50
|
(2) (1) |
3:05
58:55
|
(5)
(1)
|
Глушко Александр (1949) МС СКА ветеран |